Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 2016 vs Nike Cross Nationals Heartland Regional 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +1020 2165 1145
Overall Average +6.58 19:48.63 19:42.04
1st-10th Place -22.75 14:56.28 15:19.03
1st-25th Place -16.54 15:16.40 15:32.94
1st-50th Place -11.66 15:32.92 15:44.58
1st-100th Place -11.04 15:48.59 15:59.63
Common Athletes -- -- 494
Ran Faster 252 373 121
Ran Season Best 64 230 166
Average Time -22.44 19:03.71 19:26.16
Median Time -33.50 18:37.00 19:10.50
Middle 80% Times -25.48 18:46.02 19:11.50
Top 10% Times -24.83 15:43.50 16:08.34
Top 25% Times -26.80 16:15.82 16:42.62
Top 50% Times -29.41 17:02.24 17:31.65
Bottom 50% Times -15.47 21:05.19 21:20.66
Bottom 25% Times -5.44 22:43.24 22:48.68
Bottom 10% Times +4.96 24:52.14 24:47.18
Average Difference -22.44 -- --
Median Difference -28.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -25.49 -- --
Top 10% Difference -20.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference -26.68 -- --
Top 25% Difference -23.06 -- --
Top 50% Difference -26.68 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -18.20 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -7.24 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3.92 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Finn Gessner Madison La Follette -34.80 14:39.40 15:14.20
Seth Hirsch Millard West High School -25.80 14:39.50 15:05.30
Seth Eliason Hopkins High School -47.10 14:54.10 15:41.20
Tannor Wagner Ashwaubenon -1:39.70 15:05.00 16:44.70
Khalid Hussein Wayzata High School -47.20 15:05.50 15:52.70
Innocent Murwanashyaka Saint Paul Como Park High School -23.10 15:11.70 15:34.80
Leif Everson Williston -57.60 15:13.60 16:11.20
Patrick Roos Edina High School -9.70 15:15.90 15:25.60
Clark Otte Sheboygan Falls -30.30 15:16.60 15:46.90
Patrick Bose Johnston High School -23.80 15:27.20 15:51.00
Gabe Peters Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -35.10 15:28.20 16:03.30
Nicholas Yanek Pleasant Valley High School -28.70 15:28.90 15:57.60
Will Cole St. Thomas Aquinas High School -26.60 15:29.50 15:56.10
John Quigley Millard West High School -1:27.60 15:30.80 16:58.40
Matt Wilkinson Minnetonka High School -20.20 15:31.80 15:52.00
Zack Emery La Crescent-Hokah High School -20.50 15:37.10 15:57.60
Reed Kurak Centennial High School -12.80 15:39.60 15:52.40
Colin Dwyer Prior Lake High School -17.60 15:39.90 15:57.50
Matt Fraizer Dowling Catholic High School -25.50 15:40.40 16:05.90
Matt Bakken Bismarck High School -55.70 15:43.60 16:39.30
Gemechu Meskele Wayzata High School -14.20 15:43.90 15:58.10
Derick Peters West Central High School -1:02.70 15:47.80 16:50.50
Brian Beach Olathe North High School -38.50 15:47.90 16:26.40
Isaac Boedigheimer Cloquet High School -21.70 15:48.10 16:09.80
Jack Fink Dowling Catholic High School -23.50 15:49.40 16:12.90
Andrew Dubas Millard West High School +12.90 16:03.80 15:50.90
Liban Jama Wayzata High School -1:00.60 15:51.00 16:51.60
Luke Julian St. Thomas More High School -20.50 15:51.60 16:12.10
Grant Price Wayzata High School -24.90 15:52.90 16:17.80
Jeremy Gilbertson Wayzata High School -32.80 15:54.10 16:26.90
Joseph Minor Minneapolis Washburn High School -13.90 15:55.30 16:09.20
Zach Long Chanhassen High School -47.10 15:56.60 16:43.70
Trevor Kirk Valley High School -12.00 15:57.30 16:09.30
Declan Dahlberg Mounds Park Academy -42.90 15:58.30 16:41.20
Grant Matthews Wayzata High School -41.50 15:59.40 16:40.90
Matthew Carmody Dowling Catholic High School +3.00 16:02.80 15:59.80
Ryley Nelson West Central Area School -32.60 16:00.30 16:32.90
Josh Freitag Madison La Follette -23.60 16:00.70 16:24.30
Max Manley Edina High School -26.90 16:01.20 16:28.10
Habibu Moise Valley High School +12.50 16:14.10 16:01.60
Alex Gill St. Thomas Aquinas High School +0.80 16:04.20 16:03.40
Andrew Lebourveau St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:12.60 16:03.80 17:16.40
Matt Steiger La Crescent-Hokah High School -48.10 16:04.40 16:52.50
Michael Schwinghamer Mora High School +9.60 16:14.10 16:04.50
Konnor Sommer Pleasant Valley High School +5.60 16:11.00 16:05.40
Nathan Jones Maize High School -1:41.60 16:05.40 17:47.00
Matt Cota Minneapolis Washburn High School +44.50 16:50.00 16:05.50
Ryan Wheeling New Town -22.00 16:06.40 16:28.40
Owen Smalley Edina High School -15.80 16:07.20 16:23.00
Jakob Hanna Brandon Valley High School -17.50 16:07.30 16:24.80
Amanuel Roba Saint Paul Central High School -25.50 16:08.10 16:33.60
Alexander Auch Harrisburg High School -29.80 16:08.40 16:38.20
Reece Smith Garner-Hayfield High School -2:09.80 16:09.30 18:19.10
David McCanna St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:36.90 16:10.00 17:46.90
Mitchell Tolander Wayzata High School -38.10 16:10.20 16:48.30
Blake Buysse Wayzata High School -22.80 16:11.80 16:34.60
Christian Leonard Elk River High School -25.00 16:12.50 16:37.50
Morgan Fairbairn Bismarck High School -1:10.50 16:13.70 17:24.20
Ryan Fernholz Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -39.60 16:13.80 16:53.40
Gavin Smith Pleasant Valley High School -56.20 16:14.10 17:10.30
Nate Farrell Janesville Craig +12.10 16:26.50 16:14.40
Ike Mendel Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -49.30 16:15.30 17:04.60
Nick Kerbeshian Wayzata High School -16.60 16:15.40 16:32.00
Richie Osborn Grand Forks Central High School -58.50 16:18.90 17:17.40
Hunter Kjelshus Perham High School -21.90 16:20.10 16:42.00
Adam Owens Blue Valley High School -1:09.70 16:23.10 17:32.80
Joseph Wolfe Century High School -13.00 16:23.80 16:36.80
Kurt Tebeest Montevideo High School +18.70 16:42.60 16:23.90
Parker Huhn Pleasant Valley High School -15.10 16:24.10 16:39.20
Eli Hoeft Hopkins High School -22.30 16:24.10 16:46.40
Kevin Conner Dowling Catholic High School -47.50 16:25.60 17:13.10
Jack Elliott Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -52.50 16:25.80 17:18.30
Josh Halverson Wayzata High School -1.30 16:28.20 16:29.50
Cole Lebourgeois Stillwater High School -23.50 16:28.40 16:51.90
Ryan Weishaar Olathe East High School +10.20 16:39.30 16:29.10
Will Tindall Olathe East High School -47.20 16:29.30 17:16.50
Joseph Coddington Shawnee Mission North -1:42.30 16:29.80 18:12.10
Alec Sanbeck Mora High School +30.70 17:02.20 16:31.50
Clayton Anderson Perham High School -1:00.00 16:31.70 17:31.70
Henry Klitzke Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -29.90 16:32.70 17:02.60
Jonathan Meaden Rosemount High School +11.70 16:45.20 16:33.50
Keaton Mack Williston -1:08.00 16:33.60 17:41.60
Sam Moerbitz Lakeville South High School -9.30 16:33.60 16:42.90
Nicholas Brdicko Millard West High School -27.00 16:33.80 17:00.80
Caleb Haugland Minneapolis Washburn High School -56.90 16:34.00 17:30.90
Matt Kipper St. James Academy -1:30.20 16:34.20 18:04.40
Ben Kahnk Olathe East High School -11.00 16:34.50 16:45.50
Jack Moore St. James Academy -1:29.40 16:35.40 18:04.80
Ben Benson Centennial High School +1:57.60 18:35.90 16:38.30
Grant Ray Millard West High School -52.00 16:38.80 17:30.80
Zeke Green Rochester Century High School -41.80 16:40.10 17:21.90
Alex Kirk Olathe East High School -23.80 16:40.30 17:04.10
Hudeife Mire Willmar High School -24.10 16:41.30 17:05.40
Jackson Caldwell Olathe North High School -1:23.90 16:43.00 18:06.90
Chris Stanek Wayzata High School -51.20 16:43.00 17:34.20
Addison Kalb Dubuque Hempstead High School -23.60 16:43.30 17:06.90
Carter Jacobson Shawnee Mission North -33.90 16:43.50 17:17.40
Elliot Weisberg Stillwater High School -14.00 16:44.80 16:58.80
Jack Degonda Stillwater High School +44.70 17:30.30 16:45.60
Noah Kneeskern Stillwater High School -3.50 16:45.70 16:49.20
Jonathan Sweeney Centennial High School -48.70 16:46.30 17:35.00
Carson Speicher Perham High School -30.50 16:46.80 17:17.30
Noah Revels Farmington High School -7.10 16:47.30 16:54.40
Alex Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +30.20 17:17.90 16:47.70
Dustin Nichols Olathe North High School -2.60 16:48.20 16:50.80
Luke Godard St. Thomas Aquinas High School -44.80 16:48.20 17:33.00
Erik Wilkinson St. James Academy -1:09.30 16:48.30 17:57.60
Josiah Heikes Olathe North High School -14.40 16:48.50 17:02.90
Ryan Houseman Hutchinson High School -1:26.30 16:48.60 18:14.90
Brennan Gustafson Kasson-Mantorville High School -17.40 16:48.60 17:06.00
Braden Peters West Central High School -1:02.20 16:49.20 17:51.40
Molly Born Shawnee Mission Northwest -39.10 16:49.30 17:28.40
Ryan Williams Valley High School -50.50 16:49.90 17:40.40
Bailey Auen Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -1:37.80 16:50.40 18:28.20
Caleb Cobbs Colo-Nesco High School -1:42.20 16:51.20 18:33.40
Danny Grasing St. Thomas Aquinas High School -8.10 16:52.30 17:00.40
Noah Torvik Prior Lake High School -15.50 16:52.60 17:08.10
Jake Norris Papillion-La Vista High School +27.50 17:20.20 16:52.70
Michael Smith Saint Paul Central High School -1:02.30 16:52.70 17:55.00
Sam Harter Millard West High School -18.90 16:55.10 17:14.00
Ty Trainor St. Thomas More High School -6.30 16:55.80 17:02.10
Emily Venters Lawrence Free State High School -1:34.10 16:56.00 18:30.10
Parker Wilhoit Roseville Area High School -1:32.20 16:56.30 18:28.50
Tristan Bakke Saint Paul Central High School -39.20 16:56.60 17:35.80
Mitchell Grand Hutchinson High School -56.50 16:57.20 17:53.70
Collin Day Valley High School -35.70 16:57.60 17:33.30
Jacob Namyst Centennial High School -5.50 16:58.00 17:03.50
Nick Foreman Centennial High School -6.40 16:58.30 17:04.70
John Schwinghamer Mora High School -17.50 16:59.50 17:17.00
Jacob Dickerson Perham High School -6.60 17:00.20 17:06.80
Anna Fenske Farmington High School -36.30 17:00.40 17:36.70
Lucas Gustafson Elk River High School -47.40 17:00.60 17:48.00
Duncan Kyhl Dowling Catholic High School -1:14.30 17:03.90 18:18.20
Grayson Dunst St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:03.90 17:04.00 18:07.90
Justin Young Eden Prairie High School -53.80 17:04.10 17:57.90
Ben Tyrrell Shawnee Mission North -54.10 17:06.60 18:00.70
Brandon Clark Olathe North High School -27.90 17:06.80 17:34.70
Jaden Rittenbach Century High School -30.20 17:07.10 17:37.30
Nicholas Kartschoke Prior Lake High School -37.40 17:08.50 17:45.90
Dylan Rohrich Bismarck High School +31.50 17:40.20 17:08.70
John Clingan Dowling Catholic High School +40.40 17:49.50 17:09.10
Dob Kintz Trinity School at River Ridge -8.80 17:09.20 17:18.00
Jacob Bailey Baldwin High School +21.10 17:30.70 17:09.60
Owen Kilanowski Prior Lake High School -1.20 17:09.60 17:10.80
Harris Anderson Math & Science Academy -1:24.40 17:09.70 18:34.10
Zachary Risken Eden Prairie High School +52.30 18:02.70 17:10.40
Mason Wendt Willmar High School -15.40 17:11.10 17:26.50
Asher Molina Shawnee Mission North -21.90 17:11.90 17:33.80
Cailie Logue Girard High School +1:33.00 18:45.10 17:12.10
Stefan Lechnowsky Millard West High School -18.80 17:12.60 17:31.40
Karly Ackley Grand Forks Central High School -33.80 17:13.80 17:47.60
Luke Pierce Lincoln North Star High School -28.70 17:14.10 17:42.80
Goaner Chot Lincoln North Star High School -59.40 17:14.80 18:14.20
William Claridge Eden Prairie High School -3.90 17:15.20 17:19.10
Andrew Kempf Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -54.70 17:15.60 18:10.30
Nick Listrom Perham High School -42.20 17:16.70 17:58.90
Cael Carlson Willmar High School -31.40 17:17.20 17:48.60
Gabe Hegstad Minot High School -2:14.40 17:17.40 19:31.80
Russell Swagger Bismarck High School +8.20 17:25.70 17:17.50
Brennen Peterson Farmington High School -45.60 17:19.90 18:05.50
Jack Otterson Lakeville South High School -29.50 17:20.70 17:50.20
Jack Hilton St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:20.20 17:21.00 18:41.20
Lauren Peterson Farmington High School -49.60 17:22.30 18:11.90
Luke Kasunic Shawnee Mission North +42.60 18:05.80 17:23.20
Torin Christianson Chanhassen High School -56.70 17:23.20 18:19.90
Parker Wilson Baldwin High School +2:18.10 19:41.60 17:23.50
Sam Theisen Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -34.60 17:24.50 17:59.10
Luke Sabus Shawnee Mission Northwest -2:59.90 17:24.70 20:24.60
Brandon O'Hara Perham High School -1:12.30 17:24.80 18:37.10
Josh Willard Lakeville South High School -27.10 17:25.20 17:52.30
Thomas Bussey Dowling Catholic High School +9.50 17:36.40 17:26.90
Austin Folk Minot High School -1:26.20 17:27.80 18:54.00
Alex Baum Trinity School at River Ridge -57.10 17:29.00 18:26.10
Eli Thompson Papillion-La Vista High School -30.00 17:29.60 17:59.60
Mattie Shirley-Fairbairn Bismarck High School +9.20 17:39.20 17:30.00
Aaron Springer Grand Forks Central High School -1:14.30 17:31.30 18:45.60
Ben Perry Minneapolis Washburn High School -26.80 17:33.70 18:00.50
Joey Guzman Olathe North High School -39.50 17:34.40 18:13.90
Jake Arason Grand Forks Central High School +41.30 18:16.30 17:35.00
Mason Moran Bowman County -2:22.20 17:36.50 19:58.70
Zach Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School +3.00 17:40.60 17:37.60
Mike Kennedy Pequot Lakes High School +44.80 18:22.50 17:37.70
Eamon Kuhne Roseville Area High School -39.50 17:41.30 18:20.80
Ben Huftalin Osage High School -1:05.10 17:41.70 18:46.80
Kiran Cordes Lawrence Free State High School -1:24.80 17:43.80 19:08.60
Keston Van Dusen Minot High School +56.60 18:40.80 17:44.20
Dustin Wagner Jamestown High School -53.90 17:44.60 18:38.50
Isaiah Lee St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:30.30 17:44.90 19:15.20
Tierney Wolfgram Math & Science Academy -1:36.50 17:45.10 19:21.60
Hunter Wilcox Blue Valley High School -3.50 17:45.60 17:49.10
Emily Covert Minneapolis Washburn High School +39.80 18:25.60 17:45.80
Riley Chartier Johnston High School -35.80 17:47.00 18:22.80
Jessa Hanson Willmar High School -12.70 17:50.50 18:03.20
Gavin Benoit Shawnee Mission Northwest -1:10.70 17:50.90 19:01.60
Richard Salas Valley High School -34.30 17:52.90 18:27.20
Jaycie Thomsen Wayzata High School -1:00.90 17:53.70 18:54.60
Evan Johnson Stillwater High School -2.90 17:54.40 17:57.30
Sophie Whicher Minnetonka High School -49.30 17:54.90 18:44.20
Emily Kompelien Edina High School -29.30 17:56.30 18:25.60
Amanda Mosborg Edina High School -37.90 17:56.40 18:34.30
Ethan Christenson Stillwater High School -56.10 17:59.00 18:55.10
Claire Boersma Marshall High School +1:17.20 19:16.70 17:59.50
Alex Braun St. Thomas Aquinas High School -57.90 17:59.60 18:57.50
Tim Dunham Red River High School -35.90 17:59.70 18:35.60
Noah Richard Sioux Falls Washington High School -53.00 17:59.80 18:52.80
Tess Misgen Shakopee High School -40.10 17:59.90 18:40.00
Eric Kyle Shawnee Mission North -1:35.00 18:00.00 19:35.00
Drew Cairns Minnehaha Academy -57.50 18:00.10 18:57.60
Olivia Sovereign St. Thomas Aquinas High School -8.50 18:00.30 18:08.80
Sophie Schmitz Willmar High School -23.10 18:00.80 18:23.90
Taylor Somers Millard South High School -28.00 18:01.60 18:29.60
Matt Ergen Mora High School +20.60 18:23.30 18:02.70
Laura Nelson Gayville-Volin High School -2:11.30 18:02.70 20:14.00
Ryan Murr Prior Lake High School +21.30 18:24.10 18:02.80
Justus Naumann Jamestown High School -59.10 18:02.80 19:01.90
Jessica Mckee Johnston High School -18.50 18:03.80 18:22.30
Jared Greenberg Mora High School -3.70 18:04.00 18:07.70
Jaryn Newbrough Farmington High School -16.90 18:06.70 18:23.60
Morgan Richter Edina High School -15.40 18:09.00 18:24.40
Chris Meissner Blue Valley High School -40.20 18:09.70 18:49.90
Harrison Heppelmann Kasson-Mantorville High School -1:10.10 18:09.80 19:19.90
Brianne Brewster Lakeville South High School -6.10 18:10.70 18:16.80
Maria Rickman Edina High School +3.20 18:14.20 18:11.00
Samuel Opozda Minot High School +42.70 18:53.80 18:11.10
Emily Poss Johnston High School -27.90 18:11.60 18:39.50
Amber Reed Shawnee Mission North -1:26.70 18:11.70 19:38.40
Natalee Sample Marshall High School -41.20 18:11.90 18:53.10
Zach Wenning Chanhassen High School -56.50 18:13.00 19:09.50
William Nemeth Sartell-Saint Stephen High School -30.00 18:13.50 18:43.50
Kayla Rudie Willmar High School -29.20 18:14.20 18:43.40
Charlie Wallace St. James Academy -2:27.80 18:15.80 20:43.60
Will Valentine Grand Forks Central High School +28.20 18:44.90 18:16.70
Fritz Kiteck Shawnee Mission North +9.90 18:26.80 18:16.90
Regan Duffy Forest Lake Area High School -34.30 18:17.00 18:51.30
Kohlton Peterson Grand Forks Central High School +12.30 18:31.10 18:18.80
Benjamin Crowley Chanhassen High School -2:24.60 18:19.40 20:44.00
William Mattes Math & Science Academy -1:56.10 18:20.50 20:16.60
Emma Atkinson Wayzata High School -20.70 18:21.00 18:41.70
Malakai Holloway Eden Prairie High School -1:02.20 18:24.50 19:26.70
Kaia Sueker Marshall High School -21.40 18:24.80 18:46.20
Annalise Davis Saint Michael-Albertville High School -56.60 18:25.10 19:21.70
Leah Hansen Willmar High School -55.60 18:25.40 19:21.00
Renae Anderson Hopkins High School +24.20 18:50.00 18:25.80
Grace Dickel Minneapolis Washburn High School -1:30.50 18:26.40 19:56.90
Cole Senseth Red River High School -1:10.40 18:26.60 19:37.00
Peter Weber Minnehaha Academy -1:23.70 18:27.40 19:51.10
Cara Melgares Manhattan High School -44.90 18:28.50 19:13.40
Zach Nelson Grand Forks Central High School +3.10 18:33.10 18:30.00
Serena Monson Willmar High School -29.70 18:30.70 19:00.40
Elizabeth Klecker Hopkins High School -54.10 18:31.20 19:25.30
Miranda Gilbertson Chanhassen High School -1:25.90 18:32.10 19:58.00
Bailey Nock Iowa City West High School -42.20 18:32.40 19:14.60
Tate Sweeney Edina High School -9.20 18:33.00 18:42.20
Heidi Schmitz Willmar High School +15.00 18:50.10 18:35.10
Olivia Orr Minneapolis Washburn High School -27.50 18:35.60 19:03.10
Emily Schmitt Eau Claire North -1:09.10 18:37.00 19:46.10
Hannah Mitchell Edina High School -21.60 18:38.10 18:59.70
Reagan Baesler Hillsboro High School -55.70 18:38.20 19:33.90
Hannah Roeske Eau Claire Memorial +14.00 18:53.70 18:39.70
Ben Barry Lakeville South High School -49.10 18:40.90 19:30.00
Kylie Melz Minnetonka High School -21.40 18:43.30 19:04.70
Tyler Gallagher Lakeville South High School -19.50 18:43.50 19:03.00
Grace Johnson Red Wing High School +8.30 18:52.40 18:44.10
Josh Wilson Farmington High School -30.40 18:44.20 19:14.60
Kendall Pfrimmer Rochester Mayo High School +15.60 19:00.60 18:45.00
Alexis Roehl Grand Forks Central High School -38.60 18:45.70 19:24.30
Katie Kasunic Shawnee Mission North -28.00 18:45.90 19:13.90
Brooklyn Mckee Johnston High School -40.70 18:46.70 19:27.40
Kenzie Misgen Shakopee High School -1:03.30 18:47.40 19:50.70
Joe Reitz Lincoln North Star High School -30.80 18:47.40 19:18.20
Cailee Peterson May-Port CG High School -9.50 18:47.90 18:57.40
Caroline Sudbeck Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -41.30 18:49.10 19:30.40
Annika Lerdall Wayzata High School -12.30 18:49.40 19:01.70
Deven Forbes Minot High School +3.90 18:53.70 18:49.80
Adam Unke Lakeville South High School -18.60 18:52.00 19:10.60
Jasmyn Armstrong Red Wing High School +28.20 19:20.90 18:52.70
Meghan Ford Jamestown High School -47.90 18:54.50 19:42.40
Jack Osborn Math & Science Academy -15.10 18:55.60 19:10.70
Libby Halbmaier Minnetonka High School -1:14.90 18:56.60 20:11.50
Amelea Hauer Forest Lake Area High School -56.00 18:57.40 19:53.40
Tasneem Ali Lincoln North Star High School -48.60 18:58.80 19:47.40
Diana Lado Lincoln North Star High School -2.90 18:59.70 19:02.60
James Orr Linn Mar High School -0.10 18:59.90 19:00.00
Abby Hoffarth Minot High School +3:24.40 22:26.20 19:01.80
Benjamin Trihey Kasson-Mantorville High School -38.70 19:02.00 19:40.70
Megan Sievers Carlisle High School -53.00 19:02.50 19:55.50
Brynn Liabraaten Edina High School -19.70 19:04.30 19:24.00
Brooke Young Wayzata High School -8.40 19:04.50 19:12.90
Allison Hendrickson Becker High School -31.00 19:05.10 19:36.10
Haley Arens Crofton High School -16.90 19:05.30 19:22.20
Eric Gramer East Ridge High School -2.60 19:05.90 19:08.50
Bridget Henne Fargo Davies -19.30 19:06.80 19:26.10
Michelle Sanchez Manhattan High School -11.60 19:07.40 19:19.00
Savannah Anez Willmar High School -27.80 19:07.60 19:35.40
Allison Cottrell Eden Prairie High School -50.50 19:09.80 20:00.30
Ross Weber Pequot Lakes High School +23.10 19:33.60 19:10.50
Patty Jo English Lakeville South High School -6.20 19:11.20 19:17.40
Mason Iverson Kasson-Mantorville High School -23.60 19:14.90 19:38.50
Kourtney Delperdang Spirit Lake High School +52.60 20:08.30 19:15.70
Gabriella Brinkley Prior Lake High School -28.40 19:15.80 19:44.20
Rachel Torrey Grand Forks Central High School +22.00 19:38.60 19:16.60
Victoria Kolbinger Becker High School -2:27.30 19:17.10 21:44.40
Ellen O'neill Edina High School +4.80 19:22.30 19:17.50
Antonio Gutierrez Shawnee Mission North -44.90 19:18.10 20:03.00
Sam Thompson Shawnee Mission North -1.10 19:18.60 19:19.70
Mia Salas Saint Michael-Albertville High School -1:20.00 19:19.30 20:39.30
Allie Wahlund Minot High School -34.50 19:19.90 19:54.40
Bethany Miller Alexandria High School -23.00 19:20.50 19:43.50
Emma Drangstveit Lakeville North High School -47.40 19:20.80 20:08.20
Camille Henderson Shawnee Mission Northwest -39.90 19:21.30 20:01.20
Courtney West Kasson-Mantorville High School -29.70 19:21.80 19:51.50
Tori Glazier Custer High School +1:27.50 20:50.50 19:23.00
Zoe Smith Eau Claire Memorial +34.80 19:57.90 19:23.10
Callie Clausnitzer Bismarck High School -5.50 19:23.10 19:28.60
Gracie Wright Hillsboro High School +1:02.30 20:26.20 19:23.90
Isaac Oberfoell Osage High School +25.30 19:49.80 19:24.50
Wilson Barnett Pequot Lakes High School +23.90 19:48.60 19:24.70
Sophia Smith Eau Claire Memorial +6.60 19:31.80 19:25.20
Adam Gilbert Chanhassen High School +12.40 19:38.60 19:26.20
Abigail Zenger Lawrence Free State High School -35.10 19:27.30 20:02.40
Steve Bush St. Thomas Aquinas High School -7.00 19:27.80 19:34.80
Tori Leitner Red Wing High School -56.60 19:28.40 20:25.00
Lucy Avenson Hopkins High School +11.30 19:40.70 19:29.40
Kelsey Schweizer Dowling Catholic High School -42.40 19:30.40 20:12.80
Arne Christiansen Minnehaha Academy -55.50 19:30.50 20:26.00
Annie Lee Eden Prairie High School -54.00 19:31.20 20:25.20
Jensyn Zink Hillsboro High School -51.40 19:31.60 20:23.00
Chris Erickson Farmington High School +1:46.60 21:19.50 19:32.90
Anna Kelly Minneapolis Washburn High School -47.50 19:34.10 20:21.60
Kate Timboe Dowling Catholic High School -1:36.50 19:35.10 21:11.60
Sage Wagner Ashwaubenon +23.50 19:59.60 19:36.10
Taryn Swaim Johnston High School -44.60 19:36.10 20:20.70
Nadia English Eden Prairie High School -17.30 19:36.70 19:54.00
Clara Mayfield Manhattan High School -12.00 19:41.40 19:53.40
Nick Hoppel Osage High School -13.10 19:41.40 19:54.50
Katie Patrick Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -40.60 19:41.90 20:22.50
Molly Ryan Shawnee Mission North +6.30 19:48.70 19:42.40
Courtney Loth Lakeville North High School -2:27.90 19:42.50 22:10.40
Ryan Colsden Stanton High School -1:16.00 19:43.50 20:59.50
Cody Perdue Pingree-Buchanan High School -24.90 19:43.70 20:08.60
Ben Anteau Jamestown High School -1:00.10 19:43.70 20:43.80
Catie Wiltanger Olathe North High School -1:37.90 19:44.90 21:22.80
Jennifer Clark Rochester Mayo High School +24.40 20:10.30 19:45.90
Kyle Goodell Linn Mar High School -2.90 19:48.80 19:51.70
Allie Nelson Minot High School +1:08.00 20:57.10 19:49.10
Morgan Radel Marshall High School -4:09.60 19:49.30 23:58.90
Greg Opdahl Brookings High School +40.40 20:30.30 19:49.90
Paige Mcaloon Saint Michael-Albertville High School -40.60 19:49.90 20:30.50
Anna Milton Papillion - La Vista South High School +1:34.20 21:24.60 19:50.40
Parker Roberts Lakeville South High School -1:51.40 19:50.50 21:41.90
Helen Gould Valley High School -18.80 19:50.70 20:09.50
Theresa Versen Hopkins High School -38.70 19:51.30 20:30.00
Lacey Feist Bowman County -41.20 19:51.60 20:32.80
Danielle Bellino Lakeville North High School +1:01.50 20:53.30 19:51.80
Scott Laubengayer Linn Mar High School +15.00 20:06.80 19:51.80
Lauren Markowski Eagan High School -1:02.40 19:52.90 20:55.30
Celia Biel Hutchinson-Trinity Catholic -4.40 19:53.70 19:58.10
Grace Hoelscher Minnetonka High School -9.50 19:54.10 20:03.60
Joy Gruenbacher Manhattan High School -40.50 19:54.20 20:34.70
Cooper Sanor Linn Mar High School -3:48.20 19:55.90 23:44.10
Morgan Wald Bismarck High School -1:03.70 19:58.00 21:01.70
Isabel Larue Willmar High School -46.00 19:58.30 20:44.30
Olivia Althoff Sioux Falls O'Gorman High School -0.80 19:59.10 19:59.90
Abby Winter Shawnee Mission Northwest -42.90 19:59.60 20:42.50
Ava Perez Erickson Minnehaha Academy +18.90 20:20.30 20:01.40
Keegan Biven Lincoln North Star High School -1:31.20 20:02.80 21:34.00
Madeline Purdom Manhattan High School +0.20 20:04.80 20:04.60
Morgan Barnhardt Eau Claire Memorial -1:17.60 20:05.50 21:23.10
Liz Bindert Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -0.80 20:06.20 20:07.00
Smith Madson Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -16.60 20:07.70 20:24.30
Ellie Hammes Fargo North High School -20.10 20:08.30 20:28.40
Tyson Shock Linn Mar High School -3:34.90 20:09.50 23:44.40
Rachel Emerson Lakeville South High School -47.80 20:12.00 20:59.80
Gabe Macfee Lincoln North Star High School +2:12.50 22:24.70 20:12.20
Kenzie Teague Lakeville North High School -30.20 20:12.70 20:42.90
Amanda Forliti Forest Lake Area High School +1:17.90 21:30.80 20:12.90
Kaydan Geiger Saint Michael-Albertville High School -36.10 20:13.20 20:49.30
Lucas Diblasi Minnehaha Academy -1:07.40 20:13.30 21:20.70
Kenzie Geiger Ankeny Centennial HS +26.50 20:40.00 20:13.50
Clara Toot Johnston High School -2:11.80 20:14.00 22:25.80
Kaleb Cook Linn Mar High School +2:16.80 22:31.00 20:14.20
Alex Schwartz Lincoln Southwest High School -53.20 20:16.70 21:09.90
Anna Bachmeier Hopkins High School +6.40 20:25.00 20:18.60
Riley Demo Shawnee Mission Northwest -1:11.00 20:21.60 21:32.60
Abbie Wahlund Minot High School -15.60 20:23.10 20:38.70
Cheresa Bouley Zimmerman High School -27.60 20:23.20 20:50.80
Abigail Shaffer Minnehaha Academy -1:31.10 20:26.30 21:57.40
Ariana Mollgaard Red Wing High School -1.30 20:28.40 20:29.70
Claire Burger Johnston High School +47.30 21:20.40 20:33.10
Aislinn Hunter Grand Forks Central High School -35.80 20:33.40 21:09.20
Lilia Alvarez Omaha South Magnet High School -1:10.60 20:33.90 21:44.50
Anna Palodichuk Farmington High School +1:18.20 21:56.10 20:37.90
Kate Hapgood Johnston High School -18.00 20:38.00 20:56.00
Kate Cox St. Thomas Aquinas High School +1.20 20:40.00 20:38.80
Phoebe Fyffe Olathe North High School +11.60 20:51.80 20:40.20
Lydia Hooker Sioux Falls Lincoln High School -14.60 20:40.80 20:55.40
Maggie Hapgood Johnston High School -20.90 20:41.80 21:02.70
Sydney Blomme Marshall High School +50.50 21:33.50 20:43.00
Sarah Scott Shawnee Mission Northwest -33.10 20:46.10 21:19.20
Peyton Mcclure Johnston High School -1:07.10 20:49.00 21:56.10
Hannah Rodina Olathe North High School +1:09.00 21:58.40 20:49.40
Emily Cerkvenik Saint Paul Central High School -1.80 20:49.70 20:51.50
Mark Hager Pequot Lakes High School +1:30.00 22:20.60 20:50.60
Jess Gaumer Ankeny Centennial HS +10.30 21:01.80 20:51.50
Grace Kirkpatrick Minnehaha Academy -49.30 20:53.30 21:42.60
Lemlem Jeldo Saint Paul Central High School +3:41.90 24:38.10 20:56.20
Johanna Schwinghamer Mora High School -1:06.00 20:56.30 22:02.30
Jaedyn Birchmier Ankeny Centennial HS +1:44.40 22:41.60 20:57.20
Morgan Hose Austin High School -1:07.00 20:58.20 22:05.20
Mitchell Arend Trinity School at River Ridge -10.40 20:59.60 21:10.00
Annika Emerson Lakeville South High School +17.90 21:17.60 20:59.70
Ashley Ard Shawnee Mission Northwest -17.50 20:59.80 21:17.30
Lagu Kuot Lincoln North Star High School -11.50 21:00.00 21:11.50
Alice Lesch Saint Paul Central High School -53.10 21:01.00 21:54.10
Adam Gruman Waukon High School +53.20 21:56.10 21:02.90
Emily Zetterman Omaha Central High School -48.90 21:03.80 21:52.70
Makayla Maher Hutchinson High School -24.20 21:05.00 21:29.20
Carson Pierce Maize High School -5.10 21:05.20 21:10.30
Abby Onnen Shawnee Mission North +52.40 22:01.20 21:08.80
Micah Van Kalsbeek Sioux Falls Christian -55.90 21:08.80 22:04.70
Mia Schnabel Sioux Falls Christian -55.80 21:08.90 22:04.70
Abi Reiter Hutchinson High School -17.90 21:11.30 21:29.20
Sofia Earle Lakeville North High School -3:26.50 21:12.80 24:39.30
Brittany Hegstad Ankeny Centennial HS +2:21.50 23:35.40 21:13.90
Julia Sketers Olathe North High School -14.20 21:15.60 21:29.80
Leighton Fitch Fargo North High School -50.90 21:16.70 22:07.60
Mikayla Williams Minnehaha Academy -17.80 21:20.10 21:37.90
Skyler Buss Osage High School +1:09.60 22:31.50 21:21.90
Maddie Matsoff Eagan High School +4:13.80 25:37.40 21:23.60
Megan Shulstad Alexandria High School +39.20 22:03.10 21:23.90
Nicole Vick Maize High School -13.70 21:25.30 21:39.00
Taryn Robinson Papillion - La Vista South High School -1:57.20 21:26.50 23:23.70
Theresa Passe Eagan High School +1.00 21:29.50 21:28.50
Dan Niemi Robbinsdale Armstrong High School -43.80 21:29.60 22:13.40
Lara Pfrimmer Rochester Mayo High School -1:32.90 21:30.40 23:03.30
Madison Craig Omaha Central High School +13.80 21:44.60 21:30.80
Olivia Evans St. Thomas Aquinas High School +0.30 21:31.90 21:31.60
Molly Simpson Papillion - La Vista South High School -23.20 21:32.30 21:55.50
Maya Stucky Maize High School -47.70 21:34.90 22:22.60
Paiton Schwab Austin High School -2:20.70 21:36.20 23:56.90
Sydney Stommes Becker High School +3:43.10 25:21.70 21:38.60
Kendell Walenta Farmington High School -1:18.40 21:42.00 23:00.40
Matt O'malley Farmington High School +1:13.40 22:55.60 21:42.20
Ryan Murphree Farmington High School +25.40 22:08.40 21:43.00
Monica Toussaint Lakeville North High School -1:41.50 21:43.30 23:24.80
Sydney Blair Maize High School +2:33.60 24:18.30 21:44.70
Tania Allen Maize High School +41.30 22:26.00 21:44.70
Hunter Wolken Shawnee Mission North -1:11.80 21:45.10 22:56.90
Colton Riach Lakeville South High School -10.40 21:47.90 21:58.30
Teralyn Coombs Jamestown High School +36.60 22:29.10 21:52.50
Elizabeth Myster Chanhassen High School -3.40 21:55.20 21:58.60
Breana Barker Osage High School +1:00.00 22:55.30 21:55.30
Lydia Engle Willmar High School -3.10 21:57.10 22:00.20
Mara Teiken Farmington High School -46.80 22:05.90 22:52.70
Kylie Newcomer Willmar High School +35.10 22:44.90 22:09.80
Allyson Steinmetz Shawnee Mission Northwest -1:43.60 22:12.20 23:55.80
Clayton Roberts Pequot Lakes High School +19.90 22:32.50 22:12.60
Aaron Huff Pingree-Buchanan High School -11.70 22:17.30 22:29.00
Valerie Bares Saint Paul Central High School +3:19.00 25:40.90 22:21.90
Lily Song Minneapolis Washburn High School -2:42.10 22:25.00 25:07.10
Coby Wills Linn Mar High School -1:12.90 22:31.90 23:44.80
Jasmine Singsank Willmar High School -1:21.20 22:40.10 24:01.30
Courtney Grandbois Rochester Mayo High School +56.10 23:36.60 22:40.50
Grace Scott Southwest Christian School +3:15.90 26:03.80 22:47.90
Neva Lesch Minneapolis Washburn High School -1:29.80 22:53.80 24:23.60
Hannah Jones Sioux Falls Christian +29.40 23:25.60 22:56.20
Nelson Holmes East Ridge High School +37.70 23:43.20 23:05.50
Rachel Morin Jamestown High School -1:13.40 23:12.00 24:25.40
Sammy Roberts Omaha Central High School +2:50.80 26:12.10 23:21.30
Jocelyn Haack Carlisle High School +3:39.40 27:01.60 23:22.20
Susan Sullivan Johnston High School +3.00 23:34.50 23:31.50
Maya Moltzen Jamestown High School -18.60 23:39.30 23:57.90
Abbey Craig Omaha Central High School -1:51.30 23:47.80 25:39.10
Stephanie Reyes Willmar High School +37.60 24:26.20 23:48.60
Katie Kennedy Hillsboro High School +20.80 24:50.50 24:29.70
Eryn Keenan Minneapolis Washburn High School -6.20 24:45.60 24:51.80
Hannah Luithle Hillsboro High School -59.90 24:50.10 25:50.00
Esmeralda Garcia Willmar High School -1:59.30 24:53.80 26:53.10
Amelia Reed Willmar High School -15.60 24:56.90 25:12.50
Kristen Gee Jamestown High School +1:42.00 26:48.50 25:06.50
Erin Gee Jamestown High School +43.80 25:50.50 25:06.70
Shelbie Brotherson Johnston High School -1:01.70 25:17.40 26:19.10
Addi Eckart Hillsboro High School -13.70 25:24.70 25:38.40
Sydney Brekken Hillsboro High School -24.50 25:34.00 25:58.50
Ellie Hauver Minneapolis Washburn High School -54.40 25:34.80 26:29.20
Sophie Truesdale Rochester Mayo High School -1.50 25:36.00 25:37.50
Tiffany Kozojed Hillsboro High School -4.60 25:57.60 26:02.20
Malachi Jochum Stanton High School -1:01.00 26:24.30 27:25.30
Madeline Erickson Eagan High School -28.00 27:01.60 27:29.60
Emalie Bohachek Mora High School +2:11.80 29:26.90 27:15.10
Ella Bohnen Mora High School +1:35.00 29:23.60 27:48.60
Addison Hawkins Mora High School +1:37.10 29:29.20 27:52.10
Sara Holmes Rochester Mayo High School -2:48.20 28:25.60 31:13.80
Olivia Truesdale Rochester Mayo High School +53.70 30:41.40 29:47.70