Meet Results

United States Track & Field and Cross Country Meet Results

October 2020 Location Photos Videos
10/31 Iowa State Championships Fort Dodge, IA
10/30 10/31 Kentucky State Meet Paris, KY
10/24 IHSAA Semi-State 2 - Shelbyville Shelbyville, IN
10/24 North Dakota State Championships Cooperstown, ND
10/23 Wyoming State 2A Championships Casper, WY
10/23 Wyoming State 3A Championships Afton, WY
10/23 Wyoming State 4A Championships Casper, WY
10/22 St. Xavier/Trinity Dual Louisville, KY
10/22 Utah State Championships (3A, 5A, 6A) Soldier Hollow, UT
10/21 Utah State Championships (1A, 2A, 4A) Cedar City, UT
10/17 Colorado State (Paralympic/Unified Race) Colorado Springs, CO
10/17 Colorado State Championships Colorado Springs, CO
10/17 GMC Junior Varsity Championships Menomonee Falls, WI
10/17 IHSAA Regional 10 - Noblesville Noblesville, IN
10/17 KTCCCA 4TH & Under State Championship Elizabethtown, KY
10/17 KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions 5:00 JV AND OVERFLOW Paris, KY
10/17 KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions CLASS A Paris, KY
10/17 KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions CLASS AA Paris, KY
10/17 KTCCCA High School Meet of Champions CLASS AAA Paris, KY
10/15 Region 18 Championships Mt Carmel, UT
10/14 Region 19 Championships Huntington, UT
10/14 Region 21 Championships Spanish Fork, UT
10/13 Region 11 Championships Wellsville, UT
10/13 Region 12 Championships Helper, UT
10/13 Region 13 Championships Salt Lake City, UT
10/13 Region 14 Championships Orem, UT
10/13 Region 15 Championships Springville, UT
10/13 Region 17 Championships Murray, UT
10/12 Region 16 Championships Roosevelt, UT
10/10 Coach T Invitational Denton, TX
10/10 GMC Varsity Championships Menomonee Falls, WI
10/10 Region 9 Championships Cedar City, UT
10/10 St. Xavier/Trinity Dual Louisville, KY
10/10 Wingfoot XC Classic Cartersville, GA
10/9 Region 10 Championships Salt Lake City, UT
10/9 Utah 5A-6A Divisionals Orem, UT
10/3 "Large Schools" Jesse Owens Classic Oakville, AL
10/3 Alexander / Asics Invitational Fairburn, GA
10/3 Chile Pepper Festival Fayetteville, AR
10/3 Cowboy Jamboree Stillwater, OK
10/3 Lake Conference Championships Minnetrista, MN
10/3 Willmar Invitational Willmar, MN
10/2 Cedar XC Invitational Cedar City, UT
10/2 10/3 Nike South Invitational The Woodlands, TX
10/2 Region 1 Championships Layton, UT
10/2 Region 2 Championships Taylorsville, UT
10/2 Region 3 Championships Salt Lake City, UT
10/2 Region 4 Championships Saratoga Springs, UT
10/2 Region 5 Championships Ogden, UT
10/2 Region 8 Championships Springville, UT