North Carolina's Eric Haddock Is Dominating The Jumps

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Southeast Raleigh's (NC), Eric Haddock after his US No. 1 long jump mark at The VA Showcase. 

- - - 

The current top combined long and triple jumper in the nation is Southeast Raleigh's (NC) Eric Haddock. Haddock went off at The VA Showcase, producing a jump of 24 feet, 5 inches for a new US No. 1 in the long jump.

He also holds a PR of 47-8.75 in the triple jump from earlier in the year. Those jumps combined give him a mark of 72-1.75. 

The top triple jumper in the nation right now is Brien McMahon (CT) High School's Justin Forde. Forde jumped 51-feet to win the triple jump at The VA Showcase. That combined with his 23-5.5 mark in the LJ -- also from The VA Showcase -- gives him the fourth best combined horizontal jump mark of  74-5.5. 

Check out all of the nation's top combined jumpers below. 

- - - 

Top Combined Boys Long and Triple Jumpers

RankathleteLong Jump MarkTriple Jump MarkCombined Mark
1Eric Haddock24-547-8.7572-1.75
2Kenneth Wei24-047-471-4
3Cayden Spencer-Thompson23-7.2548-5.7572-1
4Justin Forde23-5.551-074-5.5
5Eryk Britt23-4.543-566-9.5
6Christopher Alexander23-349-3.572-6.5
7Maxemilien Corpus23-0.542-2.565-3
8Del'Mario Hairston22-11.544-8.7567-8.25
9Sean Dixon-bodie22-10.2548-070-10.25
10Jaden Price-Whitehead22-9.544-4.7567-2.25
11Donald Hatfield-jackson22-9.2543-7.2566-4.5
12Jeremiah Willis22-948-070-9
13Mason Henry22-8.549-7.572-4
14Jaeschel Acheampong22-844-667-2
15Jaren Holmes22-7.7545-568-0.75
16Fard Farrakhan22-744-9.7567-4.75
17Marvin Marsh22-6.7545-1.567-8.25
18Daeshawn Teague22-6.541-4.563-11
19Keontae Jenkins22-5.541-4.563-10
20Brian Phillips22-542-865-1
21Jason Upton22-4.542-9.565-2
22Kyle Smith22-4.2547-11.7570-4
23Teshun Pierre22-444-5.566-9.5
24Chris Megginson22-3.7542-464-7.75
25Hunter Brown22-3.2545-8.7568-0
26Clayton Keys22-344-866-11
27Dane Palmer22-343-065-3
28Lance Hamilton22-2.2547-11.7570-2
29Clarence Foote-Talley22-248-1071-0
30Jaelyn Blanc22-244-11.2567-1.25
31Ishiin Jackson22-239-9.561-11.5
32John Colizzi22-145-2.2567-3.25
33Mohamad Abdelrahman22-146-1.568-2.5
34Jaylen Stinson22-0.7545-167-1.75
35Colson Martin22-0.540-11.2562-11.75
36Caleb Coles22-0.543-6.7565-7.25
37Elby Omohundro22-0.2546-0.568-0.75
38Jacob Haqq22-047-2.7569-2.75
39Dustin Blevins22-044-466-4
40Jacob Liberati22-044-3.566-3.5
41Sammy Sommers22-045-10.7567-10.75
42Donte Thornton21-11.7542-5.2564-5
43Edwin Rainey21-11.546-8.7568-8.25
44Dj Patrick21-11.2545-10.2567-9.5
45Zamir Youngblood21-1140-262-1
46Zack Allocca21-1143-865-7
47David Emuze21-1140-11.562-10.5
48Larry Coaxum21-1146-067-11
49Zachary Beaton21-10.2543-265-0.25
50Julian Collins21-10.2544-8.566-6.75
51Collius Ray21-1042-1064-8
52Michael Jackson21-1043-865-6
53Christian Sanders21-9.2539-7.561-4.75
54Keyonte Midgett21-950-2.571-11.5
55Vincent Taylor21-948-1170-8
56Xavier Goodly21-943-9.565-6.5
57Khalil Locker21-8.7544-1066-6.75
58Sam Adams21-8.7539-4.561-1.25
59Taylor Beckford21-8.2541-9.7563-6
60Ben Pinkowski21-843-4.565-0.5
61Will Stupalsky21-845-867-4
62Saleh Eltayeb21-7.543-865-3.5
63Tayvon Williams21-6.543-6.2565-0.75
64Brody Coleman21-6.543-2.564-9
65Joshua Mason21-6.541-863-2.5
66Bryce St.Louis21-6.543-1.2564-7.75
67Raymond Hall21-6.542-864-2.5
68Davon Goode21-6.2542-0.7563-7
69Thai Tuttanon21-641-863-2
70Cameron Schwartz21-640-11.562-5.5
71Justin Kleppel21-642-964-3
72Frank Mason Iv21-642-163-7
73Lundon Anderson21-642-3.563-9.5
74Passmore Mudundulu21-5.7545-10.567-4.25
75Niles Hattaway21-5.7538-1.7559-7.5
76Jadan Hanson21-548-970-2
77Rashad Chapman21-543-4.564-9.5
78Jake Mihalic21-543-1.7564-6.75
79Rasheed Ricketts21-547-568-10
80Tamir Caldwell21-542-10.564-3.5
81Cirdale Lucess21-544-565-10
82Donsly Barthelus21-4.7541-8.2563-1
83Marc Widahl21-4.7539-260-6.75
84Sean Meher21-4.545-1167-3.5
85David Dorsey21-4.2536-9.7558-2
86Matthew Stasiw21-440-561-9
87Joseph Palmer21-445-9.7567-1.75
88Caleb Mabins21-444-1066-2
89Christian Borden21-3.7539-11.561-3.25
90Miles Grant21-3.541-1163-2.5
91Richard Fadipe21-3.538-1060-1.5
92Joshua Peterson21-3.543-064-3.5
93Isaiah Allen21-345-11.2567-2.25
94Mike Godbay21-343-564-8
95Charles McBride21-346-4.567-7.5
96Kevaughon Watson21-2.542-063-2.5
97Ahmad Joyner21-2.545-366-5.5
98Will Rivers21-2.544-7.7565-10.25
99Lj Hill21-2.543-9.7565-0.25
100Jon Rodrigues21-2.540-11.562-2
101Jason Boykins21-2.539-8.560-11
102David Herrod21-2.2543-5.2564-7.5
103Keenan Cannon21-241-6.562-8.5
104Evans Oduro21-243-7.564-9.5
105Baba Conate21-242-463-6
106Anthony Zopich21-242-1.2563-3.25
107Noah Klopf21-239-9.7560-11.75
108Noah Klopf21-239-9.7560-11.75
109Ty Medeiros21-1.543-364-4.5
110James Holland21-1.542-5.563-7
111Stephen Jones21-1.540-361-4.5
112Ty Trinh21-1.2546-267-3.25
113David Dorsey21-1.2543-1.2564-2.5
114Jaymond Payne21-139-2.560-3.5
115Marcus Jones21-139-660-7
116Jalen Jones21-140-1061-11
117T Jaden Gaddy21-143-164-2
118Korey Steele21-134-7.555-8.5
119Jahill Sanders21-0.7542-6.7563-7.5
120Stacy Brown Jr.21-0.545-8.7566-9.25
121Dominick Lewis21-043-10.2564-10.25
122Jeremy Torre21-037-2.2558-2.25
123Andra Ward21-045-5.566-5.5
124Malique Cookson20-11.7544-2.565-2.25
125Sei Sei20-11.7541-562-4.75
126Jarid Smith20-11.538-1059-9.5
127Jhamir Brown20-11.543-1164-10.5
128Yousoff Diawara20-11.541-0.2561-11.75
129Cadence Wheeler20-11.543-1064-9.5
130Kelechi Eziri20-11.542-963-8.5
131Kobe Funderburk20-11.544-765-6.5
132Michael McKillop20-11.543-5.564-5
133Jordan Payne20-1146-066-11
134Reginald King20-1144-2.565-1.5
135Caleb Carey20-10.541-8.2562-6.75
136Logan Williamson20-10.544-4.565-3
137Aj Niles20-10.541-161-11.5
138Keyandre Midgett20-10.2545-4.2566-2.5
139Jason Santiago20-10.2543-964-7.25
140Dylan Ameres20-10.2541-6.562-4.75
141Teahrian Tyler20-10.2540-1061-8.25
142Christian Nash20-1042-663-4
143Rondu Statum20-1040-961-7
144Chris Broyles20-1042-4.563-2.5
145Justin Joseph20-1041-1.561-11.5
146Zoryan Hendricks20-1045-366-1
147Raymond Nyameke20-1045-6.566-4.5
148Kenneth Elmore20-9.7541-8.562-6.25
149Sway Jenkins20-9.7543-464-1.75
150Calvin Finger20-9.7540-5.2561-3
151Meldon Grant20-9.546-11.2567-8.75
152Kaden Smith20-9.539-259-11.5
153Chris Fils20-9.2543-664-3.25
154Patrick Fehm20-9.2543-464-1.25
155Nick Czar20-938-158-10
156Patrick Smith20-943-263-11
157Haki Lumpkin20-942-0.562-9.5
158Nile Walker20-944-965-6
159jaden gary20-943-0.7563-9.75
160Kennedy Nwaneri20-942-763-4
161Noah Arnold20-942-563-2
162Charles Davis III20-939-2.559-11.5
163Antonio Howard20-939-360-0
164Devin Daye-Schafer20-945-6.566-3.5
165Tyson Carter20-8.7539-960-5.75
166Darren Baidoo20-8.7539-660-2.75
167Tommy Cahill20-8.7541-161-9.75
168Devon Jackson20-8.542-11.563-8
169Ahsan Johnson20-8.541-1062-6.5
170Edgar Faulkner20-8.2541-862-4.25
171Deon Breland20-840-1.560-9.5
172Nate Mason20-841-6.7562-2.75
173Tylan Alexander20-844-0.564-8.5
174Dominic Rivas20-841-2.7561-10.75
175Mykal Comminey20-7.7541-461-11.75
176Courtney Harris20-7.7546-2.7566-10.5
177Jordan Purvis20-7.7546-4.567-0.25
178Chris Caputo20-7.541-962-4.5
179Kaleb Luton20-7.545-566-0.5
180Matt Smith20-7.541-962-4.5
181Christian Phelps20-7.543-363-10.5
182Chanler Taylor20-7.543-363-10.5
183Triston Delicema20-7.2544-965-4.25
184William Simson20-7.2540-761-2.25
185Aries Ramos20-7.2542-262-9.25
186Liam Greenelsh20-7.2542-963-4.25
187Jeremy Bertolet20-7.2538-1159-6.25
188Salif Mane20-749-1.569-8.5
189Blake Stewart20-738-5.559-0.5
190Joseph Godley20-740-1.7560-8.75
191KJ Davis20-739-11.560-6.5
192CRISTIAN BANKS20-741-6.562-1.5
193Christian Lewis20-744-6.565-1.5
194Issac Haywood20-741-5.562-0.5
195Jared Jackson20-744-064-7
196Sydney Moshette20-742-2.2562-9.25
197Chas Nimrod20-741-361-10
198Paden Cerbone20-739-3.7559-10.75
199Justin Vazquez20-738-859-3
200Sonny Boakye20-6.7545-3.2565-10
201Jaylen Alicea20-6.7540-2.7560-9.5
202Cahsim Hill20-6.541-0.561-7
203Malik Bauer20-6.543-964-3.5
204Nick Petrutoni20-6.2538-158-7.25
205Arthur Dale Jr.20-6.2542-9.563-3.75
206Adam Hanntz20-636-6.557-0.5
207Markel Linzer20-642-6.563-0.5
208Clay Workman20-641-361-9
209Braeden Holcombe20-5.7541-2.2561-8
210Jayden Smith20-5.541-161-6.5
211Dylan Jung20-5.532-753-0.5
212Javier Gomez-Wilson20-5.541-1.561-7
213Michael Ilesanmi20-5.544-064-5.5
214Austin Wade20-5.540-0.2560-5.75
215Jalen Mims20-5.543-0.563-6
216Nick Leary20-5.539-10.2560-3.75
217Montrell Covil20-5.2541-661-11.25
218Brenden McBride20-5.2540-3.560-8.75
219Kwasi Yeboah20-541-461-9
220Miles Boykins20-539-659-11
221Kolt Byers20-542-8.563-1.5
222Eugene Kim20-542-0.562-5.5
223Jared Harrell20-541-361-8
224Jhaden Sydnor20-540-861-1
225Nickolas Wood20-4.7537-1.2557-6
226Christopher Holbrook20-4.7541-2.2561-7
227Criston Woods20-4.7538-3.7558-8.5
228Javan Guevara-Cragwell20-4.542-562-9.5
229Kyle Chan20-4.541-761-11.5
230Marc Lobritto20-4.539-960-1.5
231Rashad Jeffries20-4.542-11.2563-3.75
232Brandon Williams20-4.540-861-0.5
233Isaiah McKissic20-4.541-761-11.5
234Harrison Duncan20-4.2543-463-8.25
235Xavier Jones20-441-4.561-8.5
236Trevor Grant20-442-4.562-8.5
237John Salt20-441-061-4
238Abdul Johnson20-437-357-7
239Justin Fuchs20-442-362-7
240Joron Harrell20-444-7.564-11.5
241Jaquan Rivers20-3.7537-9.558-1.25
242Reggie McKinney20-3.7540-9.561-1.25
243Marcrene Jeannot20-3.544-3.564-7
244Caleb Nelson20-3.540-11.561-3
245Jeru Harrison20-3.541-0.561-4
246Delano Briggs20-3.540-860-11.5
247Isaiah Chapman20-3.543-163-4.5
248Shamar Hunt20-3.539-859-11.5
249Marvin Walford20-3.544-6.7564-10.25
250Chase Drewery20-3.540-2.560-6
251Vanton Evans20-3.535-5.555-9
252Mark Guzman20-3.2542-262-5.25
253Kamundala Crispin20-3.2543-3.2563-6.5
254Jeramis Council20-3.2544-364-6.25
255Alex Kennedy20-336-1157-2
256Chase Hattley20-341-161-4
257Deondray Thomas20-337-257-5
258Gabe Luczaj20-340-7.560-10.5
259Kai Richards20-341-761-10
260Kennith Washington20-2.7543-763-9.75
261Dyvante Terrelonge20-2.7537-857-10.75
262Pheathur Edwards20-2.545-1.565-4
263Eric Smith20-2.538-758-9.5
264Anthony Powell Jr.20-2.542-7.562-10
265Justin Wei20-2.543-5.2563-7.75
266Jahlani Sundar20-2.544-0.7564-3.25
267Marc Agossou20-2.544-364-5.5
268Justin Seplowe20-2.542-362-5.5
269Marquez Phillips20-2.541-661-8.5
270Odera Okafor20-2.2540-660-8.25
271Jake Soorus20-2.2537-1058-0.25
272Alexander Dacruz20-2.2542-7.2562-9.5
273Ahmad White20-2.2543-463-6.25
274LeDamian Rowell20-2.2542-8.562-10.75
275Justin Fuchs20-242-2.2562-4.25
276Tyler Pelletier20-239-2.7559-4.75
277Peterlee Dorielan20-240-260-4
278Tyrone Hayes20-238-1159-1
279Anthony Jackson20-242-962-11
280Kenny Howell20-240-10.7561-0.75
281DeShaun Dawkins20-1.7544-1165-0.75
282Ryan John20-1.7543-663-7.75
283Rahiem Kirkman20-1.540-960-10.5
284Kisheed Watson20-1.540-1.2560-2.75
285Johnathan Smith20-1.539-7.7559-9.25
286Caleb McGirt20-1.542-362-4.5
287Jake Kaminski20-1.542-4.2562-5.75
288Christian Holland20-1.2542-9.2562-10.5
289David Amelemah20-1.2544-2.564-3.75
290Juston Dawkins20-1.2541-161-2.25
291Jonathon Duso20-1.2542-9.562-10.75
292Chris Murphy20-1.2541-261-3.25
293Sheldon Stoney20-138-9.558-10.5
294Kevon White20-139-359-4
295James Kartsonas20-138-3.2558-4.25
296Caleb Malbrough20-146-4.2566-5.25
297Jack Raffalli20-138-058-1
298David Alcenat20-141-1162-0
299Aj Bruton20-135-9.555-10.5
300ali ilupeju20-0.7541-761-7.75
301Evin Mcentee20-0.540-7.7560-8.25
302Sam Dill20-0.541-161-1.5
303Nicholas Thomas20-0.533-1053-10.5
304Stephen Shields20-0.538-458-4.5
305Darien Ressler20-0.540-960-9.5
306Aman Douglas20-0.545-1.2565-1.75
307Zachary Zaborney20-0.541-861-8.5
308Dylan Moran20-0.540-3.7560-4.25
309Caleb Ramey20-0.540-1060-10.5
310Owen Kelly20-0.542-2.2562-2.75
311Andy Ambroise20-0.540-560-5.5
312Chris Smith20-0.2542-8.562-8.75
313Jeremy Kang20-0.2540-0.2560-0.5
314Camdyn Allen20-0.2542-3.562-3.75
315Elijah Edmunds20-0.2538-8.7558-9
316Ryan Bruce20-0.2541-8.561-8.75
317Fernando Viscarra20-040-8.560-8.5
318Matrix Drewery20-038-658-6
319Jermone Benton20-041-961-9
320Alfred Mevo20-041-5.561-5.5
321Amir Cambridge20-040-1160-11
322Xiang Run Jin20-037-9.557-9.5
323Gbanka Hallowell20-042-362-3
324Brandon Love20-042-3.7562-3.75
325Jaquan Pinson20-038-058-0
326Justin Rhee20-038-10.2558-10.25
327Henry Hughes20-041-961-9
328Ray Satchwell19-11.7540-1160-10.75
329Jackson Baker19-11.7536-10.7556-10.5
330Fischer James Argosino19-11.7544-564-4.75
331Tysean Alexander-Barnes19-11.7544-164-0.75
332Zahkari Pryce19-11.7543-062-11.75
333Gavin Baker19-11.541-1061-9.5
334Anthony DeFusco19-11.543-9.7563-9.25
335Jordon Floyd19-11.542-362-2.5
336Trevor Schneggenburger19-11.541-361-2.5
337Wade Brown19-11.541-4.561-4
338Isaiah Miller19-11.545-765-6.5
339Jake Messina19-11.2539-1059-9.25
340Xavier Phoenix19-11.2543-3.563-2.75
341Ben Wolfe19-11.2540-059-11.25
342Michael Cromartie19-11.2542-462-3.25
343Andrew Mingione19-11.2543-3.7563-3
344Devin Jakey19-1132-452-3
345Terrance Jones19-1141-5.561-4.5
346Hunter Parker19-1135-11.7555-10.75
347Isaiah Hamilton19-1137-8.2557-7.25
348Billy Delbaugh19-1141-9.561-8.5
349Edward Kemedjio19-1141-861-7
350Travis Snyder19-10.7538-7.558-6.25
351Miles Hunter19-10.7542-8.562-7.25
352Colby Wilson19-10.7538-4.2558-3
353Cheng Xing19-10.7538-758-5.75
354Donald Jones19-10.7544-6.7564-5.5
355Owen Bianchi19-10.541-1.561-0
356Jarret Rock19-10.541-160-11.5
357Jerome Hawkins19-10.540-1160-9.5
358Ivan Poag19-10.544-5.564-4
359Savion Joyles19-10.541-160-11.5
360Carter McFadden19-10.538-258-0.5
361Anthony Pelham19-10.538-858-6.5
362Tanner Ward19-10.538-7.558-6
363Jonathan Hudgins19-10.542-362-1.5
364Andrew Ponton19-10.2539-8.559-6.75
365Marco Rivera19-10.2538-9.558-7.75
366Danyael Buckley19-10.2539-11.559-9.75
367Noah Steele19-10.2539-9.559-7.75
368Mason Field19-10.2537-3.557-1.75
369Matthieu Brunelle19-10.2542-862-6.25
370John O'Connell19-10.2541-11.561-9.75
371Lafayette Armstrong19-10.2541-9.2561-7.5
372Nichloas Villanueva19-1043-6.2563-4.25
373Dominic Caputo19-1040-5.560-3.5
374Tj Moore19-1037-1057-8
375Jalen Rhodes19-1039-459-2
376Xavier Reyes19-1041-0.7560-10.75
377Luke Roberts19-1041-8.7561-6.75
378Thomas Yates19-1040-7.7560-5.75
379Octavius Askew19-1042-962-7
380Eric Johansson19-1040-1.7559-11.75
381Jacquel Jupiter19-9.7538-057-9.75
382Jevoris Mcintosh19-9.7544-864-5.75
383Julian Valdes19-9.7538-2.558-0.25
384Dylan Preator19-9.7539-6.7559-4.5
385Brandon Weatherly19-9.7538-10.7558-8.5
386Caleb Farr19-9.535-5.2555-2.75
387Ryan Rosenberger19-9.540-1060-7.5
388Ian Scott19-9.544-664-3.5
389Jequan Ball19-9.541-0.560-10
390Jordan Riley19-9.542-5.2562-2.75
391Emmanuel Kwansah19-9.538-358-0.5
392Joseph Emery19-9.2540-0.559-9.75
393Carlos Ince19-9.2538-558-2.25
394Mekhi Landon19-9.2540-1060-7.25
395Todd Elkins19-9.2536-3.556-0.75
396Pharoah Wynn-Floyd19-9.2537-1157-8.25
397Jayden Mcculskie-green19-941-4.561-1.5
398Tobey Phan19-938-658-3
399Myles Coble19-941-6.561-3.5
400Dion Murombe19-943-3.7563-0.75
401Chris Roach19-941-1.7560-10.75
402Brian Smith19-937-857-5
403Andy Chen19-940-4.2560-1.25
404CJ Krzanowicz19-937-1157-8
405Milan Moraga19-940-560-2
406John Shea19-942-061-9
407John Watkins19-8.7546-1166-7.75
408Adrian Friedman19-8.7539-058-8.75
409Ricardo Francois19-8.7540-960-5.75
410Sam Herbert19-8.7541-2.7560-11.5
411Geoffrey Washington19-8.7541-9.7561-6.5
412Matthew Fuller19-8.7540-6.2560-3
413Jakari Gardner19-8.540-2.2559-10.75
414Jordan Chanthakhoun19-8.2538-1.2557-9.5
415Stephen Gray19-840-259-10
416Gavin Farrell19-839-959-5
417Alexander Kislenko19-837-8.557-4.5
418Morgan Derby19-836-7.7556-3.75
419Justin Thira19-840-0.2559-8.25
420Adam Browning19-838-6.2558-2.25
421Bryan Rodriguez19-841-10.561-6.5
422Irshad Parker19-839-6.559-2.5
423Joseph Jackson19-833-252-10
424Tyga Golden19-839-859-4
425Manny Davis19-839-959-5
426Jailan Daniels19-7.7544-3.2563-11
427Treasure Williams19-7.7540-11.560-7.25
428Justin Kim19-7.7539-9.559-5.25
429Devin Coatney19-7.544-5.564-1
430Patrick Judge19-7.537-0.556-8
431Harvil Jenkins19-7.2537-9.557-4.75
432LaSteven Brown19-7.2540-2.559-9.75
433Elijah Ibrahim19-7.2542-10.2562-5.5
434Anish Rajamanickam19-7.2540-359-10.25
435Tyler Thompson19-738-1158-6
436Cameron Davis19-743-563-0
437Andey Jean-Louis19-739-358-10
438Jordin Jones19-740-059-7
439Isaiah Cuthrell19-733-352-10
440Mondra Curry19-6.7542-4.7561-11.5
441Rondarius Carter19-6.7538-4.2557-11
442Mason Bradley19-6.541-8.561-3
443Noah Keitel19-6.541-761-1.5
444Joel Ingram19-6.542-061-6.5
445Sherrod Frye19-6.543-262-8.5
446Devin Coatney19-6.541-1.7560-8.25
447Alan Wildfire19-6.2541-2.560-8.75
448James Johnson19-640-8.560-2.5
449Eric Shimiyimana19-643-8.2563-2.25
450Isaiah Rozier19-641-7.7561-1.75
451Jordan Lundy19-640-359-9
452Isiah Fields19-640-1060-4
453Erik Lapszynski19-638-1.557-7.5
454Michael Charecky19-635-6.555-0.5
455Jacob To19-635-1.2554-7.25
456Michael Herbert19-640-9.7560-3.75
457Colby Martin19-5.7541-861-1.75
458Eqwahjamere Tisdale19-5.7538-9.558-3.25
459Jacob Johnson19-5.7540-4.2559-10
460William McGonagle19-5.7539-9.2559-3
461Evan Doorandish19-5.7540-5.559-11.25
462Davis Johnson19-5.7538-3.7557-9.5
463Tarik Patterson19-5.535-054-5.5
464Terrance Blatche19-5.541-460-9.5
465Hilton Smith19-5.539-358-8.5
466Kyle Luangpakdy19-5.541-160-6.5
467Kenny Suen19-5.537-5.556-11
468Conner Workman19-5.538-0.7557-6.25
469Jacob-kurtis Guy19-5.538-10.7558-4.25
470Marquize Woodson19-5.543-9.563-3
471Isaac Haywood19-5.542-3.7561-9.25
472Michael Brach19-5.539-1059-3.5
473Justin Odedina19-5.2538-1058-3.25
474Lance Carandang19-5.2537-957-2.25
475Geo-di Tolbert19-5.2540-3.559-8.75
476Tah'Donus Blackmore19-5.2535-1.2554-6.5
477Marcus Gillespie19-5.2539-9.2559-2.5
478Alec Hoffman19-5.2541-10.7561-4
479David Batista19-544-563-10
480Jason Richards19-535-0.554-5.5
481Ryan Buechel19-536-10.2556-3.25
482Austin Young19-538-5.557-10.5
483Phillip Meikle19-539-058-5
484Justice Crawford19-539-058-5
485Colin Evans19-539-9.559-2.5
486Kolade Kola-Adewuy19-539-10.7559-3.75
487Jason Knight19-541-460-9
488Isaiah Seybert19-539-658-11
489Anthony DePalma19-537-1157-4
490Mason Harris19-539-959-2
491Mihir Damle19-537-3.556-8.5
492Colin James19-4.7546-3.565-8.25
493Ethan Nurick19-4.7543-1.7562-6.5
494Nolan Hillhouse19-4.7541-0.7560-5.5
495Damian Crea19-4.7537-957-1.75
496Alhagie Sesay19-4.7542-9.2562-2
497Randy Washington19-4.7539-9.559-2.25
498Joshua Pruitt19-4.7544-263-6.75
499Kaymon Jones19-4.7541-560-9.75
500Joey Finley19-4.7533-1.552-6.25
501Arden Nagshbandi19-4.7542-361-7.75
502Sam Spiker19-4.7540-11.560-4.25
503Rashod Lynch19-4.539-058-4.5
504Samuel Brady19-4.538-858-0.5
505Justin Fronda19-4.537-5.556-10
506Steven Turner19-4.540-1060-2.5
507Harper Andrews19-4.539-1.558-6
508Lowell Patten19-4.540-1160-3.5
509Naazir Noel19-4.541-660-10.5
510Daniel Castano19-4.539-3.7558-8.25
511Harley Kugler19-4.2540-6.559-10.75
512Ian Devine19-438-557-9
513Damarcus Sneed19-439-158-5
514Donnie Young19-440-8.560-0.5
515Ronnie Baker19-440-9.2560-1.25
516Davonte Howe19-442-2.7561-6.75
517Jude Umunakwe19-438-757-11
518Nicholaus Smith19-441-7.2560-11.25
519Caleb Wright19-436-355-7
520Christopher Lenn19-440-8.560-0.5
521Josh Bauman19-440-960-1
522Jack Phelan19-441-11.2561-3.25
523Roman Maure19-437-11.2557-3.25
524Jaedrek Talley19-3.7535-5.554-9.25
525Thomas Nolan19-3.7540-1.559-5.25
526Ryan Sinclair19-3.538-657-9.5
527Alex DelNigro19-3.535-11.7555-3.25
528Jordyn Walker19-3.538-1058-1.5
529Jacob Krause19-3.537-1157-2.5
530Nick Vasbinder19-3.543-0.562-4
531Josh Green19-3.539-959-0.5
532Joe Gonzalez-lyon19-3.540-359-6.5
533Geoffrey Clark19-3.541-8.561-0
534Lester Coleman19-3.2541-3.560-6.75
535Elijah Veilleux19-3.2540-4.7559-8
536Justin Alter19-3.2541-7.2560-10.5
537Ethan Jones19-3.2541-4.7560-8
538Osiris Ford19-3.2540-960-0.25
539Jason France19-3.2538-4.557-7.75
540Malachi Fields19-3.2541-460-7.25
541Jarrett Evans19-338-1158-2
542Jaden Roberts19-337-9.7557-0.75
543Ethan Armstrong19-339-959-0
544Shea Diehl19-339-0.2558-3.25
545Cole Peterlin19-339-058-3
546Jacob Wicher19-335-254-5
547Luke Drummonds19-341-6.560-9.5
548Brailen Mills19-339-11.7559-2.75
549Jesse Ibezim19-339-3.7558-6.75
550Aaron Alejo19-340-159-4
551Jordan Marshall19-2.7538-1158-1.75
552Carlos Alleyne19-2.7538-6.557-9.25
553Kevin Freas19-2.7538-6.7557-9.5
554Logan Gavin19-2.7539-10.7559-1.5
555Daniel Cephus19-2.7529-11.549-2.25
556Brandon Laclair19-2.7540-2.559-5.25
557Lacquan Stewart19-2.7537-7.556-10.25
558Ian Gott19-2.7537-2.2556-5
559Brett Cohee19-2.541-0.2560-2.75
560Nick Fugate19-2.534-2.553-5
561Michael Wright19-2.535-554-7.5
562Robert Callaham Jr.19-2.541-9.561-0
563Raymond Mitchell19-2.540-3.559-6
564Brian Vo19-2.539-10.559-1
565Griffin Bean19-2.537-2.2556-4.75
566Hayden Minchow19-2.538-757-9.5
567Bryce Baskerville19-2.542-361-5.5
568Thomas Lee19-237-6.556-8.5
569Diego Truijillo19-238-057-2
570Liam Hendrickson19-239-3.558-5.5
571Jordon Kimbrough19-245-164-3
572Ricardo Oliver19-239-7.558-9.5
573Gabriel Pineda19-236-155-3
574Romaine Bird19-240-2.2559-4.25
575Thariq Walters19-239-9.558-11.5
576Jayden Kuprel19-239-958-11
577Augustine Norfleet19-240-8.559-10.5
578Brett Atkin19-1.7535-954-10.75
579Kwame Kwarteng19-1.7536-3.2555-5
580Bryce Becker19-1.7539-9.2558-11
581Kian Martelli19-1.7543-4.2562-6
582Devion Ball19-1.7540-8.2559-10
583Kenton Johnson19-1.538-2.7557-4.25
584Chester Robinson19-1.536-4.2555-5.75
585Christian Grizzle19-1.538-1158-0.5
586Jesse Sills19-1.538-10.558-0
587Connor Dubel19-1.537-956-10.5
588Raymond Ye19-1.539-1.2558-2.75
589Justin Seo19-1.539-2.2558-3.75
590Garrett Jones19-1.535-854-9.5
591Isaiah Stephens19-1.2533-9.552-10.75
592Avery Cox19-1.2536-6.7555-8
593Maximo Varela19-135-6.7554-7.75
594Khari Hackett19-138-757-8
595Dylan Zinsley19-142-6.2561-7.25
596Atticus Deeny19-137-7.2556-8.25
597Joseph Kenney19-140-659-7
598Isaiah Saleem19-138-1057-11
599Israel Williams19-138-1158-0
600Arun Sen19-138-3.2557-4.25
601Vi'Jon Hampton19-137-756-8
602Ronnie Anglin19-137-956-10
603Branndon Luckadue19-139-0.558-1.5
604Markus Davis19-0.7537-1.7556-2.5
605Luke Barber19-0.7538-4.7557-5.5
606Tristan Campbell19-0.541-360-3.5
607Dallas Serfass19-0.535-11.555-0
608Connor Bohn19-0.541-160-1.5
609Tyler Morris19-0.537-356-3.5
610Olufemi Yessoufou19-0.538-857-8.5
611Coby Spiller19-0.538-057-0.5
612Kyle Smilon19-0.538-557-5.5
613Logan Hughes19-0.538-6.7557-7.25
614Gabe Katz19-0.539-4.7558-5.25
615Jason Stone19-0.539-3.7558-4.25
616D'Angelo Carroll19-0.540-659-6.5
617Dustin Bumgardner19-0.534-11.554-0
618Zerius Dickerson19-0.2537-6.556-6.75
619Armond Hopkins19-0.2542-1.561-1.75
620Jordan Klembczyk19-0.2535-0.554-0.75
621Tyler Davis19-0.2536-255-2.25
622William Spencer19-042-10.561-10.5
623Adam Clausen19-037-0.2556-0.25
624Isaiah Wright19-042-0.2561-0.25
625Brady Hawks19-036-655-6
626Lateef Adewale19-042-1.561-1.5
627David Chu19-037-356-3
628Thomas White19-044-663-6
629James Conway19-036-1055-10
630Sami Taoufik19-037-456-4
631Anthony Webster19-033-6.552-6.5
632Nick Villance19-042-461-4
633Waheeb Khan19-041-7.7560-7.75
634Damien Caputo19-036-855-8
635Jesse Schronce19-041-760-7
636Dante Thomas19-038-0.557-0.5
637Koby Sample18-11.7540-1159-10.75
638Sean Johnson18-11.538-5.2557-4.75
639Ethan Rac18-11.538-857-7.5
640Johannes Ramenes Riehl18-11.537-2.2556-1.75
641Vinosky Saintil18-11.541-11.560-11
642Rajheik Ibar18-11.539-11.558-11
643Marcus Daley18-11.2538-657-5.25
644Dylan Fitzgerald18-11.2542-461-3.25
645Tony Gore18-11.2538-457-3.25
646Christopher Nelson18-11.2539-358-2.25
647Nicholas Stone18-1136-054-11
648Gavin Berger18-1139-858-7
649David Washington18-1141-460-3
650Ryan Fernando18-1139-158-0
651Logan Owens18-1139-1.7558-0.75
652Jake Smith18-1140-259-1
653Steven Hoang18-1136-9.555-8.5
654Cameron Baumgardner18-1137-5.556-4.5
655Cameron O'day18-1138-457-3
656Cameron Fisher18-1139-4.7558-3.75
657Nicholas Carey18-1136-955-8
658Haden Lamm18-1140-10.7559-9.75
659Nahom Daniel18-10.7542-6.561-5.25
660Jaden Austin18-10.540-4.7559-3.25
661Naheem Moore18-10.542-9.7561-8.25
662Nahjee Clarke18-10.538-8.557-7
663Victor Sotannde18-10.537-4.7556-3.25
664Aman Anand18-10.536-555-3.5
665Matthew Pacholarz18-10.539-3.2558-1.75
666Jeffrey Wu18-10.538-457-2.5
667Caleb Manning18-10.540-5.559-4
668Sutter Coleborn18-10.539-10.558-9
669Riley Hodin18-10.2539-10.558-8.75
670Jordan Sickels18-10.2537-256-0.25
671Julian Hopkins18-10.2540-5.559-3.75
672Isaiah Kidd18-1038-10.7557-8.75
673Hunter Lohr18-1037-6.556-4.5
674Atiba Alexander18-1039-8.7558-6.75
675Xavier Harris18-1037-155-11
676David Dove18-1039-2.2558-0.25
677Marquez Burns18-1035-554-3
678Eron Daniel18-1040-9.559-7.5
679Ryan Thira18-1040-5.7559-3.75
680Andrew Wieder18-1039-1158-9
681Kamau Richardson18-1043-4.562-2.5
682Leon Hoppie18-1038-11.557-9.5
683Jessup Bensley18-1039-658-4
684Jared Mccarthy18-1038-0.2556-10.25
685Jacob Scrattish18-1036-9.555-7.5
686Jonathan Pehot18-1039-358-1
687Zach Small18-1035-153-11
688Jack Dunning18-1037-756-5
689Tyler King18-1038-11.557-9.5
690Daniel Simpson18-1039-11.558-9.5
691Aziz Malouche18-1038-257-0
692Gavin Gray18-9.7538-6.7557-4.5
693Ryan. Ciccolini18-9.7538-857-5.75
694Benjamin Lewis18-9.538-256-11.5
695Nate Dewey18-9.538-9.557-7
696Luke Bernadine18-9.537-556-2.5
697Will Eckard18-9.540-0.2558-9.75
698Takye Branch18-9.535-1154-8.5
699Billy Anderson18-9.543-362-0.5
700Slater DeLeon18-9.537-9.7556-7.25
701Spencer Zeltmann18-9.538-256-11.5
702Gary Landrum18-9.2542-060-9.25
703Luke Blackwell18-9.2540-11.559-8.75
704Kobina Browne18-9.2534-10.2553-7.5
705Adam Sills18-9.2535-7.2554-4.5
706Clay Hopkins18-9.2540-859-5.25
707Jaleal Baker18-9.2537-456-1.25
708Salvator DeBenedetto18-9.2535-1154-8.25
709Jahquan Christopher18-9.2541-760-4.25
710Josiah Uwanaka18-938-657-3
711Marquard Fedderson18-937-6.556-3.5
712Xavier Provost18-939-2.557-11.5
713Matthew Weymouth18-937-9.2556-6.25
714Jabar Muhammed18-937-1156-8
715Jadon Ra-Akbar18-940-459-1
716Langston Samples18-941-059-9
717Jonathan Rodriguez18-938-7.557-4.5
718Bryce Vilaysane18-943-2.561-11.5
719Marco Gaujardo18-942-2.7560-11.75
720Matthew Bates18-939-5.7558-2.75
721Matthew King18-935-5.554-2.5
722Jaier Nelson18-939-958-6
723Daniel Sheffield18-939-10.7558-7.75
724Nexton Marshall18-938-5.2557-2.25
725Marquis Glanton18-944-1.562-10.5
726Tyson Wittmann18-933-852-5
727Darren Lassiter II18-8.7544-11.563-8.25
728Michael Nigro18-8.7538-8.2557-5
729Spencer Reed18-8.7541-6.2560-3
730Kerel Kelly18-8.7535-9.2554-6
731Mwandja Kaluta18-8.7538-8.2557-5
732Drew Clark18-8.7540-659-2.75
733Max Thibault18-8.7540-3.2559-0
734Bizzet Woodley18-8.7537-1156-7.75
735Cameron Lloyd18-8.539-0.7557-9.25
736Isaiah Billie18-8.536-11.555-8
737Josh Rand18-8.536-5.7555-2.25
738Aden Gallon18-8.538-1.2556-9.75
739Jordan Ross18-8.539-1.7557-10.25
740Yoan Kongai18-8.538-6.557-3
741Jullian Branch18-8.533-151-9.5
742Andy Spillane18-8.2537-155-9.25
743David Coles18-8.2540-7.559-3.75
744Jadon Ampadu18-8.2537-055-8.25
745George Tsoukalas18-8.2541-1060-6.25
746Tuhafeni Titus18-8.2539-958-5.25
747Dylan Schumacher18-838-11.557-7.5
748Long Nguyen18-840-459-0
749Cody Bullock18-832-250-10
750Aiden Bierman18-834-11.553-7.5
751Zach Moreau18-840-2.2558-10.25
752Sean Nagahama18-837-7.2556-3.25
753Shaikimam Sankoh18-839-3.7557-11.75
754Daniel Van Duren18-841-359-11
755Alex Cantrell18-840-1059-6
756Ralph Gatdula18-7.7534-4.553-0.25
757Daniel Williams18-7.7539-4.558-0.25
758Troy Thomas18-7.7540-2.2558-10
759Joey Detmer18-7.7535-153-8.75
760Niejel Wilkins18-7.544-4.563-0
761Noah Gill18-7.536-354-10.5
762Miguel Diaz18-7.535-4.2553-11.75
763Anthony Snow18-7.533-9.552-5
764Tyler Quiett18-7.541-860-3.5
765Hunter Bohon18-7.540-1.558-9
766David Strong18-7.537-055-7.5
767Daquan Borney18-7.538-1057-5.5
768Kody Cheung18-7.538-857-3.5
769Sincere Knott18-7.540-11.559-7
770Dohntae Puryear18-7.2537-2.2555-9.5
771Grant Wright18-7.2535-5.554-0.75
772Kevin Towns18-734-1053-5
773Kyle Norko18-737-255-9
774Joe Pinn18-735-6.7554-1.75
775Warren Schenk18-732-951-4
776Kahri Barfield18-740-1059-5
777Carl Bacette18-739-5.7558-0.75
778Kenyon Carter18-738-10.557-5.5
779Aaron Malamed18-731-049-7
780James Williams18-736-11.7555-6.75
781Josh Larson18-738-156-8
782Josh Clyne18-739-11.7558-6.75
783Jose Rivera18-737-455-11
784Isaac Newman18-734-1153-6
785Sean McGahan18-735-954-4
786Omar Sousan18-738-10.557-5.5
787Amryn Williams18-742-10.7561-5.75
788Cameron Alexander18-739-1158-6
789Gregory Foster18-738-2.556-9.5
790Roey Kafri18-6.7540-158-7.75
791Tim Archbold18-6.7538-857-2.75
792Knute Linehan18-6.7539-357-9.75
793Anthony Tricario18-6.7540-5.2559-0
794Sylis Alliston18-6.7535-854-2.75
795John Caracciolo18-6.7538-5.7557-0.5
796Michael Brown18-6.538-1057-4.5
797Thomas Collins18-6.536-254-8.5
798Kalvin Levett18-6.538-1157-5.5
799Cameron Holland18-6.541-0.559-7
800Jacob Brick18-6.535-11.2554-5.75
801Tyler Reilly18-6.2535-5.2553-11.5
802Cevion Land18-637-856-2
803Ethan Nelson18-641-2.2559-8.25
804O'neil Cook18-635-11.554-5.5
805Andrew Whitaker18-639-1158-5
806Jack Rice18-640-659-0
807Cam Mbalo18-643-6.7562-0.75
808Dylan Ahern18-641-6.560-0.5
809John Stone18-637-2.555-8.5
810Jacob Glover18-638-5.2556-11.25
811Mohammed Chohan18-637-1156-5
812Lance Abella18-5.7538-4.556-10.25
813Xavier Pettaway18-5.7535-4.2553-10
814Jsean Tyler18-5.7535-11.2554-5
815Kapell Eugene18-5.7538-11.7557-5.5
816Greyson Cornett18-5.7537-655-11.75
817Lamont Moore18-5.7534-1153-4.75
818Josh Porter18-5.532-10.551-4
819Toby Onuoha18-5.541-0.559-6
820Alex Daniel18-5.539-10.558-4
821Joseph Collins18-5.541-5.2559-10.75
822Eric Galante18-5.535-5.2553-10.75
823Darius Lorfils18-5.536-254-7.5
824Michael Prata18-5.2534-11.553-4.75
825Tyler Benett18-5.2539-858-1.25
826Spencer Whitmore18-5.2541-159-6.25
827James Flannery18-5.2539-1058-3.25
828Chandler Dowell18-541-860-1
829Noah Corpuz18-538-7.2557-0.25
830Seamus O'brien18-537-1056-3
831Deola Koshetobamu18-541-5.7559-10.75
832Lane Suthers18-538-056-5
833Josh Beha18-540-8.7559-1.75
834Jason Bernard18-539-3.557-8.5
835Dorain Johnson18-539-057-5
836Pujith Kachana18-538-9.557-2.5
837Ryker Sutton18-536-9.555-2.5
838Brandon Briones18-4.7538-4.556-9.25
839Cheikh Abdoul Niasse18-4.7540-558-9.75
840DeMari Washington18-4.7535-5.553-10.25
841Harrison Goehrig18-4.7534-953-1.75
842Bradford Penton18-4.7535-5.553-10.25
843John Sluznis18-4.7538-356-7.75
844Clayton Braud18-4.7538-2.7556-7.5
845Andrew Kemerer18-4.539-6.557-11
846Casey McKinney18-4.537-155-5.5
847Ty Carpinello18-4.542-460-8.5
848Dontavious Spearman18-4.533-9.2552-1.75
849James Gawrylo18-4.537-1056-2.5
850Cameron Duffield18-4.539-8.7558-1.25
851Zymir Mobley18-4.2537-1.555-5.75
852Hassaan Burnett18-4.2536-9.2555-1.5
853Brett Fehrman18-4.2536-1155-3.25
854Shawn Daley18-4.2538-7.556-11.75
855Massimo Battaglia18-4.2535-0.2553-4.5
856Derek Fucich18-441-259-6
857Jeremiah Williams18-436-3.554-7.5
858Josh Tennant18-439-0.7557-4.75
859Carter Puylara18-436-10.2555-2.25
860Christian Messam18-437-4.555-8.5
861Jacob Boord18-438-156-5
862Adam Kenawell18-438-1057-2
863Gabriel Turner18-437-1156-3
864Jeremyah Butler18-436-554-9
865Joshua Cabuyao18-437-0.555-4.5
866Evan Comer18-435-553-9
867Kaleb Melson18-439-0.557-4.5
868Koen Biggs18-439-5.2557-9.25
869Joshua Cotman18-438-556-9
870Jacob Lemmon18-3.7534-10.2553-2
871Connor Hennessey18-3.7536-11.555-3.25
872Kendall Russell18-3.541-2.2559-5.75
873Milo Bloom18-3.536-1.2554-4.75
874Chad Franklin18-3.534-953-0.5
875Jack Campito18-3.538-4.556-8
876Mike Tait18-3.537-755-10.5
877Avyonne Cobbs18-3.537-5.7555-9.25
878Zach Adkins18-3.538-1157-2.5
879Anthony Matthews18-3.542-3.560-7
880Spencer Freer18-3.539-3.2557-6.75
881Caleb Price18-3.2536-854-11.25
882Caleb Vargas18-3.2535-10.7554-2
883Isaac Sim18-3.2536-955-0.25
884Steven Lopeck18-3.2538-0.556-3.75
885Kyle Hawkins18-335-453-7
886Ricky Key18-339-4.557-7.5
887Marquis Graham18-338-8.556-11.5
888Joey Gefell18-338-5.7556-8.75
889Nyibitanga Daudi18-338-4.556-7.5
890Tyler Wells18-333-351-6
891Ritish Sharma18-340-1059-1
892Dylan Ponkala18-336-354-6
893Tim Youndt18-339-958-0
894Grant Carder18-337-0.555-3.5
895Ben Spiess18-340-6.2558-9.25
896J.R. Jordan18-334-11.2553-2.25
897Nasir Scott18-2.7539-157-3.75
898Tivon Tillman18-2.7537-1056-0.75
899Chris Askew18-2.7535-1054-0.75
900Firdan Keflinzein18-2.7534-9.2553-0
901Dwain Byrum18-2.540-958-11.5
902Jordan Post18-2.539-0.557-3
903Dan Jenkins18-2.533-351-5.5
904Shalom Kpadeh18-2.539-1.557-4
905Ryan Dupra18-2.539-857-10.5
906Luke Atzinger18-2.535-853-10.5
907John Pforte18-2.534-252-4.5
908D'andre Hunter18-2.538-9.557-0
909Ayden Bradley18-2.540-158-3.5
910David Rivera-Lopez18-2.536-1055-0.5
911Foday Bangura18-2.536-0.554-3
912Jamie Hall18-2.539-4.557-7
913Malachi McDonald18-2.542-3.2560-5.75
914Jonathan Huang18-2.2534-6.7552-9
915Simon Roussel18-2.2537-055-2.25
916James Page18-2.2538-10.557-0.75
917Quinn Ames18-2.2538-11.557-1.75
918Karthik Pitchhayan18-237-1.2555-3.25
919Jacob Jackson18-238-356-5
920Matthew Ruffolo18-238-8.2556-10.25
921Anthony Zaccari18-237-9.7555-11.75
922Adithya Anand18-238-156-3
923Aidan Doyle18-235-1154-1
924Michael Jones18-237-8.555-10.5
925Rj Broda18-236-6.7554-8.75
926Al Munro18-237-11.2556-1.25
927Raynard Flowers18-1.7539-1158-0.75
928Jonathan Litten18-1.7542-960-10.75
929Alex Steadman18-1.7537-855-9.75
930Miles Fisher18-1.7541-1.2559-3
931Sean Wynter18-1.538-756-8.5
932Zhengyan Ding18-1.535-4.553-6
933Johnathan Buonanno18-1.535-253-3.5
934Ibra Khairat18-1.543-1.561-3
935Justin Burns18-1.538-10.7557-0.25
936Nick Drayden18-1.546-10.2564-11.75
937Evariste Maniragaba18-1.542-9.560-11
938Ryan Tona18-1.537-11.7556-1.25
939J'vontae Noel18-1.542-4.560-6
940Landon Bushard18-1.534-1.552-3
941Griffin Estes18-1.2534-1052-11.25
942Darrien Coates18-138-8.7556-9.75
943Joshua Senat18-139-1.2557-2.25
944Julian Delarosa18-136-254-3
945Josiah Bowers18-134-9.552-10.5
946Christian Santiago18-138-4.7556-5.75
947Kevin Kovach18-138-3.556-4.5
948Zack Duda18-140-3.558-4.5
949Xavier Wright18-141-5.7559-6.75
950Olaoluwasubomi Olumide18-139-4.2557-5.25
951Sam Cole18-137-8.2555-9.25
952Dede Smith18-0.7541-059-0.75
953Antonio Ribeiro18-0.7537-355-3.75
954Tim Saulpaugh18-0.536-4.7554-5.25
955Wyatt Kuebler18-0.537-0.555-1
956Tyler Tucker18-0.536-9.554-10
957Shayne Osbey18-0.537-1055-10.5
958Adam Abdabhai18-0.538-5.7556-6.25
959Chris Martinez18-0.536-454-4.5
960Calvin Madden18-0.539-1.557-2
961Justin Hill18-0.536-954-9.5
962Sai Donti18-0.2538-8.2556-8.5
963Trevor Dearborn18-0.2539-6.557-6.75
964Jack Williamson18-037-1055-10
965Erik Manino18-037-955-9
966Nick Harvey18-037-8.7555-8.75
967Julian Smith18-040-7.2558-7.25
968Andrew Hong18-035-753-7
969Elijah Boyd18-034-052-0
970Octavius Jones18-038-456-4
971Aiden Adams18-035-2.553-2.5
972Daniel Bowman18-042-1060-10
973Seamus Higgins18-035-1053-10
974Jakai Jones18-042-760-7
975Camden Jordan18-036-5.2554-5.25
976Jason Dunn18-036-2.554-2.5
977Connor Reese18-034-552-5
978Thomas Korth18-036-1054-10
979Noah Jaynes18-038-8.2556-8.25
980Rylan Bradley17-11.7540-7.7558-7.5
981Malakai Myles17-11.7535-1153-10.75
982Jason Hubbard17-11.536-854-7.5
983Jeremy Christian17-11.542-260-1.5
984Sean Stewart17-11.541-359-2.5
985Devin Tellez17-11.538-10.556-10
986Matt Rose17-11.538-556-4.5
987Jason Werthner17-11.2534-1.552-0.75
988Benjamin Schmidt17-11.2535-753-6.25
989Ryan Lee17-1138-0.555-11.5
990Mekhi Nesmith17-1138-6.556-5.5
991David Madison17-1139-1157-10
992Za'Kess Brown17-1138-156-0
993Jason Potterton17-1140-0.557-11.5
994Lamar Morgan17-1138-1056-9
995Ashwin Kuruchi17-1137-2.7555-1.75
996Sohan Bolisetti17-1138-456-3
997Nick Sugg17-1135-1153-10
998Anthony Rowe17-1135-1153-10
999Forrest Garrett17-1137-255-1
1000Jacob Elwell17-1140-6.558-5.5
1001Nathan Lamm17-1133-751-6
1002Michael Moore17-1136-11.554-10.5
1003Calvin Bunch17-1136-154-0
1004Liam Palmieri17-1135-6.7553-5.75
1005Hussen Kurtu17-1136-554-4
1006Johnny Moynihan17-10.7538-5.7556-4.5
1007Evan Sathre17-10.7536-11.554-10.25
1008Jackson Allen17-10.7536-4.554-3.25
1009Dyshawn Payne17-10.537-2.555-1
1010Richard Preistly17-10.538-055-10.5
1011Brandon Binkley17-10.535-4.553-3
1012Noah Reuter-gushow17-10.534-0.2551-10.75
1013Quenton Convery17-10.536-754-5.5
1014Jared Truitt17-10.539-6.557-5
1015Stephen Brown17-10.2540-4.558-2.75
1016Gavin Fanning17-10.2537-2.2555-0.5
1017Matt Breault17-10.2539-056-10.25
1018Gerald Lane17-10.2536-6.554-4.75
1019jaisean crumble17-10.2532-7.2550-5.5
1020Shamuel Sanderson17-10.2536-454-2.25
1021George Doulos17-10.2538-856-6.25
1022Nathanael Menk17-10.2540-057-10.25
1023Anthony Bernardi17-1037-655-4
1024Noah Murray17-1037-1055-8
1025Sam O'ferrell17-1036-2.554-0.5
1026Jaider Lopez17-1034-852-6
1027Ryan Zeppieri17-1037-455-2
1028Jaysun Rivera17-1040-6.558-4.5
1029Kenneth Harrison17-1033-1051-8
1030Camden Burley17-1037-1055-8
1031Jack Peng17-1039-9.7557-7.75
1032Robert Bowersox17-1034-8.552-6.5
1033Mitchell Cole17-9.7536-7.554-5.25
1034T.J. Audain17-9.7537-5.555-3.25
1035Ryan Micho17-9.7536-7.7554-5.5
1036Temitope Oluokin17-9.7540-9.7558-7.5
1037Darrik Lawrence17-9.7539-3.7557-1.5
1038Azaad Baskerville17-9.536-5.554-3
1039Justin Stell17-9.535-10.2553-7.75
1040Riese Ninstant17-9.544-11.562-9
1041Shane Campbell17-9.539-6.557-4
1042Ben Vachon17-9.538-556-2.5
1043Ja'Lil Reynolds17-9.540-8.2558-5.75
1044Carson Campbell17-9.538-356-0.5
1045Asher Pastore17-9.2538-3.2556-0.5
1046Tommy Przygoda17-9.2537-1.7554-11
1047Adam Mohan17-9.2534-11.2552-8.5
1048Pierson Smith17-9.2536-4.554-1.75
1049Malakhi Gregory17-934-7.7552-4.75
1050Grant Grabowski17-938-556-2
1051Alejandro Wiltshire17-936-454-1
1052Ben Gerard17-935-0.552-9.5
1053Aymar Bisseck17-938-556-2
1054Carlos Titus17-938-456-1
1055Eric Smith17-940-6.558-3.5
1056Dj Byrum17-935-8.553-5.5
1057Connor Beer17-937-054-9
1058Martiese Davis17-939-9.2557-6.25
1059Mason Street17-937-154-10
1060Samuel Veliveli17-936-9.2554-6.25
1061Jonathan King17-937-054-9
1062Hunter Harris17-935-11.2553-8.25
1063Darren Taylor17-937-4.7555-1.75
1064Jaden Jenkins17-8.7536-153-9.75
1065Maxwell Teixeira17-8.7538-5.2556-2
1066Aaron Bard17-8.7536-3.2554-0
1067Juan Cruz Ladino17-8.537-3.7555-0.25
1068LIam Fitzpatrick17-8.537-1055-6.5
1069Angel Merced17-8.537-9.555-6
1070Owen Shaw17-8.533-250-10.5
1071Joe Botticello17-8.537-9.555-6
1072Nick Goldman17-8.536-7.2554-3.75
1073Travien Tolbert17-8.539-757-3.5
1074Amarian Hughes17-8.542-359-11.5
1075Parker Hagen17-8.540-3.558-0
1076Myles Gowens17-8.537-9.555-6
1077Asa Castleberry17-8.538-355-11.5
1078Zach Barber17-8.539-2.556-11
1079Adrieon Shines17-8.536-4.7554-1.25
1080Brendan McManus17-8.2536-1054-6.25
1081Matthew Whitman17-8.2534-351-11.25
1082Timmy Warner17-8.2539-0.7556-9
1083Cameron Croft17-8.2538-2.2555-10.5
1084Kolbi Maddy17-839-156-9
1085Dylan Lawless17-835-252-10
1086Conrad Cliver17-839-5.2557-1.25
1087Blake James17-836-3.553-11.5
1088Michael Bevenour17-835-6.553-2.5
1089Nolen Neznek17-838-7.2556-3.25
1090Darryl Vaughn17-840-11.2558-7.25
1091James Brenneman17-830-7.548-3.5
1092Isaiah Francois17-836-11.554-7.5
1093Sam Canty17-835-11.553-7.5
1094Ryan Dewan17-839-156-9
1095Seth Eshraghi17-837-4.555-0.5
1096Daniel Rodriguez17-7.7536-754-2.75
1097Alex Washington17-7.7537-8.555-4.25
1098McKinley Pennix17-7.7532-1150-6.75
1099Justin Steinheimer17-7.535-5.7553-1.25
1100Alex Mahon17-7.538-856-3.5
1101Jeremiah Pratt17-7.537-11.555-7
1102Zackario Grey17-7.537-2.554-10
1103Nathaniel Gendreau17-7.533-951-4.5
1104Jackson Gloskey17-7.536-11.2554-6.75
1105David Forestal17-7.538-656-1.5
1106Luke Stell17-7.538-656-1.5
1107Kyler Hathaway17-7.537-0.554-8
1108Trent Nearhood17-7.537-8.555-4
1109Kahlique White17-7.536-954-4.5
1110Keagan Reilly17-7.2538-1.555-8.75
1111Carlos Eldridge17-7.2539-2.556-9.75
1112Spencer Jordan17-7.2537-0.7554-8
1113Christopher Cretchain17-736-754-2
1114Zackary Morrison17-737-7.2555-2.25
1115Nicholas Kruger17-740-357-10
1116Sonny Maxwell17-736-8.554-3.5
1117Nick Belluccio17-737-254-9
1118Ethan Duncan17-737-0.554-7.5
1119Jayon Shelly17-738-1056-5
1120Aidan Herbert17-733-250-9
1121Keval Singh17-734-6.552-1.5
1122Carter Ward17-735-7.2553-2.25
1123Matthew Percival17-736-554-0
1124Jaylin Polston17-6.7535-252-8.75
1125Tristan Andrew17-6.7536-7.554-2.25
1126Ethan Young17-6.7538-7.2556-2
1127Isaac Worseley17-6.7537-855-2.75
1128Clint Keen17-6.536-1154-5.5
1129Aiden Williams17-6.536-0.553-7
1130Peter Cuomo17-6.536-3.553-10
1131Mitchell Drennen17-6.535-4.552-11
1132Jaquincy Bostick17-6.538-6.2556-0.75
1133John Rodriguez17-6.2536-453-10.25
1134James Cycon17-6.2537-5.554-11.75
1135John Hall Jr.17-6.2535-3.552-9.75
1136Chigozie Ibe17-6.2540-11.2558-5.5
1137Ethan Mccarthy17-6.2538-9.556-3.75
1138Ethan Holguin17-6.2539-8.7557-3
1139Tyre Cromartie17-6.2531-1049-4.25
1140Roy Stallworth17-636-5.7553-11.75
1141Ryan Lightbourne Jr.17-642-2.559-8.5
1142Sam Laufer17-638-656-0
1143Jacob Lacaillade17-636-1154-5
1144Stanley Oxford17-638-9.556-3.5
1145Jason Henriquez17-631-10.549-4.5
1146Christian Simmons17-634-1052-4
1147Stephen Babich17-636-2.553-8.5
1148Davonte Brown17-638-1056-4
1149Ryan Abbotoni17-633-8.2551-2.25
1150Dan Kim17-635-753-1
1151Austin Moon17-636-11.554-5.5
1152Pat Jones17-637-0.554-6.5
1153Louis Altman17-635-753-1
1154Omar Felix17-634-1152-5
1155Jelani Williams17-643-460-10
1156Michael Hanna17-634-1052-4
1157Mann Sharma17-635-152-7
1158Thomas Blaney17-639-1.2556-7.25
1159Carlton Garnes17-635-8.553-2.5
1160CJ Nicely17-5.7533-5.2550-11
1161Colin Monsen17-5.7534-5.551-11.25
1162Christopher Ramos17-5.7536-10.554-4.25
1163Frank Knight17-5.7537-10.555-4.25
1164Michael Wittmeyer17-5.7535-252-7.75
1165James Wagnac17-5.540-10.2558-3.75
1166Donovan Bastidas17-5.537-855-1.5
1167Pharrell Parker17-5.533-951-2.5
1168Joseph Tornetta17-5.538-4.555-10
1169Bryan Combary17-5.535-1053-3.5
1170Yahya Riyaz17-5.533-250-7.5
1171Greg Franzetti17-5.537-354-8.5
1172Neel Patel17-5.536-1054-3.5
1173Erik Wyatt17-5.538-1056-3.5
1174Chris Tanner17-5.2536-0.7553-6
1175Kent Manaloto17-5.2535-552-10.25
1176Daniel Ellis17-5.2536-3.7553-9
1177John-Michael Chin17-536-8.554-1.5
1178Sushanth Sathyanarayana17-539-1057-3
1179Liam Ferris17-537-7.555-0.5
1180Dillon Baboolal17-539-1.556-6.5
1181Joseph Kumierski17-534-752-0
1182Derone Melton17-537-2.554-7.5
1183Eric Morgan17-540-657-11
1184Cameron Carpenter17-536-11.554-4.5
1185Gage Dixon17-536-5.553-10.5
1186Jordy Jimenez17-534-551-10
1187Jahcristo Decembr17-4.7535-1.7552-6.5
1188Josh Timmermans17-4.7534-11.552-4.25
1189Daniel Caine17-4.7537-054-4.75
1190Ian Hester17-4.7534-0.2551-5
1191Justin Morales17-4.7532-10.550-3.25
1192Travell White17-4.535-5.7552-10.25
1193Beck Deeny17-4.538-11.2556-3.75
1194Malik Worrell17-4.541-6.558-11
1195Zach Boyle17-4.537-754-11.5
1196Kerols Mikhaiel17-4.538-8.556-1
1197Andrew Lembo-Ehms17-4.534-751-11.5
1198Darius Lugo17-4.539-5.556-10
1199Ethan Jones17-4.531-5.548-10
1200Dorian Coates17-4.2540-357-7.25
1201Alex Baber17-4.2535-252-6.25
1202Myles Hunter17-438-0.555-4.5
1203Korey Miles17-432-950-1
1204Raymond Morris17-433-951-1
1205Thomas Tolpa17-430-047-4
1206Jason Bacalla17-437-4.554-8.5
1207Alex Dunmyre17-434-1152-3
1208P.J. Sanchez17-439-1157-3
1209Jalen Stubbs17-441-158-5
1210Bryce Walkowski17-3.7535-152-4.75
1211Gabe Gilliland17-3.7535-3.2552-7
1212Emrique Romero-Baker17-3.7537-454-7.75
1213James Young17-3.7537-7.554-11.25
1214Gavin Fear17-3.7534-9.552-1.25
1215Theo Triadafillopulos17-3.536-7.7553-11.25
1216Jeffrey Shlomovich17-3.532-9.2550-0.75
1217Raymond Strauser17-3.534-2.551-6
1218Basilio Mangambo17-3.535-10.2553-1.75
1219Kevin Lee17-3.539-556-8.5
1220Adonijah Allsup17-3.538-9.2556-0.75
1221Sam Walker17-3.535-1.2552-4.75
1222Michael Eckerle17-3.537-0.554-4
1223Liam Willman17-3.538-6.555-10
1224Colton Locicero17-3.535-0.2552-3.75
1225Daquan Williams17-3.536-954-0.5
1226Ethan Izuogu17-3.2536-053-3.25
1227Aiden Stein17-3.2532-749-10.25
1228Tanner Makowski17-3.2530-5.547-8.75
1229Brayden Carson17-3.2537-5.554-8.75
1230Matt Glidden17-335-1153-2
1231Sharwin Vyapuri17-337-854-11
1232Kishon Davis17-334-1152-2
1233Jai Battle17-338-8.555-11.5
1234Edwin Linares-Rivera17-339-1157-2
1235Parker Moore17-2.7537-0.554-3.25
1236Joshua Holloway17-2.7543-1.7560-4.5
1237James Maclellan17-2.7537-1155-1.75
1238Jaleal Hamlett17-2.7539-0.556-3.25
1239Justin Lerant17-2.537-1.2554-3.75
1240Mark Darcy17-2.534-5.7551-8.25
1241Dan Murray17-2.538-4.2555-6.75
1242Garrett Melvin17-2.534-5.551-8
1243Mike Hall17-2.538-955-11.5
1244Jarvin Perkins17-2.2538-855-10.25
1245Mitchell Wilkinson17-2.2534-951-11.25
1246Walter King Jr.17-2.2538-255-4.25
1247Joshua Clifton17-239-256-4
1248Hakeem Griffiths17-236-11.554-1.5
1249Tyler Zummo17-235-552-7
1250David Morgan17-236-4.7553-6.75
1251Kenney Lauredent17-238-2.555-4.5
1252Shane Weihe17-234-1.551-3.5
1253Shenouda Abdel Malak17-235-852-10
1254Kevin Crowley17-232-949-11
1255David Weaver17-235-11.753-1.7
1256Tyler Hunter17-237-4.554-6.5
1257Jacob Ebel17-237-0.554-2.5
1258Kyle Meinecke17-237-4.2554-6.25
1259Joshua Mackey17-231-948-11
1260Lucas Herrick17-1.7537-2.2554-4
1261Daniel Golden17-1.7533-650-7.75
1262Aidan Hoaglin17-1.7537-1.7554-3.5
1263Damien Hayes17-1.7534-1051-11.75
1264Phillip Ray17-1.7535-8.2552-10
1265Alin Rajesh17-1.534-1051-11.5
1266Matteo Battaglia17-1.535-4.552-6
1267Kaison Wilkins17-1.533-150-2.5
1268Tyler Wilkins17-1.537-5.554-7
1269Shawn Adams17-1.2536-353-4.25
1270Nicholas Pascual17-1.2534-9.551-10.75
1271Keeghan Tolan17-1.2538-10.7556-0
1272Daniel Joung17-1.2536-5.553-6.75
1273Colin Chewning17-134-051-1
1274Joel Santos-Castillo17-134-951-10
1275Sean Kim17-133-050-1
1276Angel Holland17-136-853-9
1277Noah Pray17-136-10.2553-11.25
1278Aryan Patel17-136-853-9
1279Isaiah Brown17-135-3.7552-4.75
1280Eric Jingle17-136-553-6
1281Vladyslav Makarenko17-140-257-3
1282Vishal Tailor17-137-10.554-11.5
1283Marquaine Headley17-137-954-10
1284Joel Martinez17-137-1054-11
1285Gavin Reid17-133-1050-11
1286Willie Schilling17-136-053-1
1287Quinten Ryan17-138-6.555-7.5
1288Nate Paulino17-0.7534-8.551-9.25
1289Yasar Dambo17-0.7537-154-1.75
1290Alyas Ahmady17-0.7534-10.2551-11
1291CeQue Stevens17-0.7534-7.7551-8.5
1292Deon Rush17-0.7535-5.552-6.25
1293Hunter Gronczniak17-0.7536-3.2553-4
1294John Bychock17-0.7536-753-7.75
1295Theodore Servedio17-0.538-7.555-8
1296Jesus Zenquis17-0.536-0.2553-0.75
1297prince udorji17-0.535-6.552-7
1298Dwayne Blemur17-0.534-951-9.5
1299Amiya Maxwell17-0.535-652-6.5
1300Hunter O'dell17-0.536-6.553-7
1301Kelly Kruger17-0.538-4.555-5
1302Zach Esch17-0.537-1054-10.5
1303Jack Mahoney17-0.538-11.7556-0.25
1304Jack Wilks17-0.2538-2.555-2.75
1305Terry Yi17-0.2533-950-9.25
1306Michael Epps17-036-7.2553-7.25
1307Kavazia Rice17-043-160-1
1308Isaiah Blatt17-038-8.555-8.5
1309Max Lehaney17-032-749-7
1310John Sanz17-036-7.7553-7.75
1311Justin Mar17-034-7.551-7.5
1312Michael Mccrum17-034-8.7551-8.75
1313Ethan Folmer17-037-354-3
1314Jeremiah Johnson17-039-156-1
1315Dan Beiersdorf17-038-7.7555-7.75
1316Leonid Yanchilin17-034-6.7551-6.75
1317Jack Sullivan17-037-354-3
1318Daniel Fahmy17-037-5.554-5.5
1319Abdisamet Dahir17-040-857-8
1320Will Vachon17-034-10.7551-10.75
1321Kale Vollmar16-11.7534-151-0.75
1322Carson Youngblood16-11.536-0.553-0
1323Charlie Galati16-11.533-350-2.5
1324Xavier Gumpp16-11.537-954-8.5
1325Rahim Samuels16-11.535-7.552-7
1326Tristan Camean16-11.2536-4.553-3.75
1327Soren Vigesaa16-11.2539-7.7556-7
1328Patrick Lee16-1137-154-0
1329Jerome Adams16-1140-11.557-10.5
1330Andre Ambarchian16-1138-6.2555-5.25
1331Quentin Warrick16-1135-652-5
1332Mekhi Rodgers16-1136-653-5
1333Langston Major16-1134-1051-9
1334Ryan Gendron16-1135-1.552-0.5
1335Juan Smith16-1134-1151-10
1336Kevin Redfield16-1133-550-4
1337Hunter Eschallier16-1133-10.250-9.2
1338Darren Hyde16-1137-554-4
1339Sam Kilty16-1134-1.551-0.5
1340Chike Nwachukwu16-1138-755-6
1341Jaehyeon Song16-10.7536-10.2553-9
1342Andrew Buscher16-10.7535-452-2.75
1343Logan Steates16-10.7536-1.7553-0.5
1344Brian Gorman16-10.7533-550-3.75
1345Ryan Lee16-10.7534-1051-8.75
1346Colin Chewning16-10.535-352-1.5
1347Brandon Chung16-10.533-9.550-8
1348Kerrell Hurt16-10.540-0.7556-11.25
1349Ben Culina16-10.534-8.551-7
1350Ethan Paragas16-10.536-653-4.5
1351Nicholas Sakarellos16-10.536-953-7.5
1352Rei Nakamura16-10.536-4.7553-3.25
1353Isaiah Dove16-10.535-1152-9.5
1354Ian McBeath16-10.2535-4.2552-2.5
1355Braeden Swett16-10.2535-752-5.25
1356Janvier Ntakirutimana16-10.2536-9.553-7.75
1357Kelby Collins16-10.2537-11.7554-10
1358Jason Goldring16-1029-646-4
1359Christian Hutson16-1035-9.7552-7.75
1360Frederick Woltz16-1032-4.7549-2.75
1361Nico Leone16-1035-3.7552-1.75
1362Ethan Roman16-1036-4.553-2.5
1363Danny Farrell16-1034-5.7551-3.75
1364Sean Montenegro16-1035-9.552-7.5
1365Jacob Dresser16-1036-1.2552-11.25
1366Anthony De La Roca16-1033-1050-8
1367Khalil Johnson16-1034-0.2550-10.25
1368Ryan Onatzevitch16-1032-4.549-2.5
1369Zadok Laryea16-1036-853-6
1370Tucker Gardner16-9.7537-6.7554-4.5
1371Christian Standfield16-9.7532-148-10.75
1372Dan Gleason16-9.7532-4.7549-2.5
1373Karson Morris16-9.7537-053-9.75
1374Jaylan Wynn16-9.7533-9.7550-7.5
1375Okenna Ikwechegh16-9.536-8.7553-6.25
1376Brandon Rosado16-9.533-450-1.5
1377Erik Kolb16-9.535-11.7552-9.25
1378Willie Campbell16-9.540-9.2557-6.75
1379Charles Thompson16-9.533-0.549-10
1380Shanthan Benjamin-webb16-9.537-854-5.5
1381Jared Russo16-9.536-11.553-9
1382Dan Kasin16-9.534-11.551-9
1383Dorian Boatswain16-9.536-853-5.5
1384Josh Warsaw16-9.536-052-9.5
1385Fayaz Nasery16-9.2535-3.7552-1
1386Ethan Oluwole16-9.2539-556-2.25
1387Grady Spencer16-9.2534-0.2550-9.5
1388Mateo Calderon16-9.2534-2.550-11.75
1389Tyler Tinkham16-9.2535-251-11.25
1390Theo Lesco16-9.2535-4.2552-1.5
1391Maxmillian Nadels16-932-5.2549-2.25
1392Tyler Wesley16-935-1.551-10.5
1393Henry Asare16-936-1053-7
1394Yuejun Zhou16-936-8.7553-5.75
1395Samuel Newman16-936-252-11
1396Caleb Czupryna16-936-853-5
1397Julian Williams16-937-454-1
1398Gabriel Stegner16-934-351-0
1399Matthew Abraham16-936-5.7553-2.75
1400Blake Shellenberger16-933-1050-7
1401Andrew Carsky-Wilson16-935-852-5
1402David Kondraciuk16-934-2.550-11.5
1403Amir Gaines16-935-1152-8
1404Lorenz Aparentado16-8.7537-2.7553-11.5
1405Elijah Sykes16-8.539-656-2.5
1406Ethan Mitchell16-8.535-3.7552-0.25
1407Brandon Thaggard16-8.534-8.2551-4.75
1408Kevin Finck16-8.534-1051-6.5
1409Aiden Chu16-8.536-252-10.5
1410Eric Libero16-8.538-354-11.5
1411Logan Withall16-8.536-7.553-4
1412James Drayton16-8.2536-5.7553-2
1413Cameron Rynders16-8.2538-7.7555-4
1414Rowan McConvey16-8.2532-9.549-5.75
1415Scott Healey16-836-753-3
1416Christian Jones16-835-151-9
1417Maximus Lehaney16-832-10.549-6.5
1418Ronuk Mohapatra16-834-7.7551-3.75
1419Isaiah Martin16-835-652-2
1420Justin Harrison16-834-3.550-11.5
1421Andrew Krug16-831-1148-7
1422Justin Light16-7.7534-8.551-4.25
1423Panagiotis Lazos16-7.7536-2.7552-10.5
1424Joonha Chung16-7.7536-1153-6.75
1425Ryan O'Keefe16-7.534-11.551-7
1426Bright Buafo16-7.538-555-0.5
1427Cameron Sketton16-7.533-7.550-3
1428Chris Cogliano16-7.540-3.556-11
1429Sean Reichbach16-7.533-750-2.5
1430Eli Peloquin16-7.2531-8.2548-3.5
1431Owen Yabsira16-7.2533-4.549-11.75
1432Arnav Choudry16-7.2535-652-1.25
1433Jeremiah Brima16-7.2535-952-4.25
1434Mackenzy McMorris16-7.2534-11.551-6.75
1435Leonard Frieson16-7.2532-849-3.25
1436Matt Epperson16-739-255-9
1437Wyatt Gaus16-737-153-8
1438Quentin Hoskins16-737-7.554-2.5
1439Matthew Brown16-735-4.7551-11.75
1440Henry Mclaughlin16-734-851-3
1441Daniel Erenberg16-736-6.2553-1.25
1442Devin Quinoy16-736-0.552-7.5
1443Bradley Kessler16-737-654-1
1444Jordan Fajardo16-731-11.548-6.5
1445William Weigand16-735-4.551-11.5
1446Skylar Lawson16-731-3.2547-10.25
1447Abraham Averhart16-6.7537-5.554-0.25
1448Dasun Neil16-6.7537-9.7554-4.5
1449Ryan Steele16-6.7537-7.7554-2.5
1450Jacob Aronson16-6.7533-449-10.75
1451Kevin Zhao16-6.533-349-9.5
1452Barr Berco16-6.537-0.7553-7.25
1453Huon Archer16-6.539-1.7555-8.25
1454Joseph Estes16-6.535-3.7551-10.25
1455Aiden Hellinger16-6.533-8.7550-3.25
1456Bobby Bench16-6.535-151-7.5
1457Lakotah Pecina16-6.534-4.2550-10.75
1458Keante Griffin16-6.2533-1150-5.25
1459Christian Reilly16-6.2536-4.552-10.75
1460Brandon Carlos16-6.2533-850-2.25
1461Timmy Handlin16-633-7.550-1.5
1462Devinaire King16-634-951-3
1463Thabiti Bass16-640-657-0
1464Kristian Cole16-633-6.550-0.5
1465Johnny Martone16-638-5.7554-11.75
1466Devin Gross16-634-250-8
1467Dylan Bianchini16-633-1150-5
1468Logan Meda16-635-1152-5
1469Beckett London16-634-250-8
1470Glen Ahern16-635-852-2
1471Joe Bednarczuk16-634-9.551-3.5
1472Toby DesJardins16-636-252-8
1473Galen Miller16-632-1049-4
1474Aidan Hall16-634-450-10
1475Paul Clet16-5.7535-451-9.75
1476Jamir Zubairu16-5.7535-1052-3.75
1477Daniel Nguyen16-5.533-8.550-2
1478Jasen Wilkerson16-5.534-851-1.5
1479Chris McCarthy16-5.535-8.7552-2.25
1480Daniel Arboleda16-5.535-3.551-9
1481Brendan Hood16-5.533-449-9.5
1482Nicholas Pavlosky16-5.537-253-7.5
1483Charlie Pinckney16-5.532-1049-3.5
1484Babajide Teru16-5.533-6.7550-0.25
1485Michael Sponholtz16-5.537-2.2553-7.75
1486Jonathan Mosley16-5.541-457-9.5


Comments