THE TOP 25 GIRLS PERFORMANCES IN ALL EVENTS (1/2-1/8)
---
55 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.96 | VA Heritage (Newport News) | 2023 | |
2 | 6.98 | PA Friends' Central | 2024 | |
3 | 7.01 | NC Greensboro Day School | 2025 | |
3 | 7.01 | NC Charlotte Christian | 2025 | |
5 | 7.06 | NJ Pennsauken HS | 2026 | |
6 | 7.09 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2023 | |
7 | 7.10 | NY Hillcrest | 2023 | |
7 | 7.10 | NY Elmont Memorial | 2024 | |
9 | 7.11 | NC Union Pines | 2025 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st P |
10 | 7.13 | NJ Timber Creek Reg. HS | 2024 | |
10 | 7.13 | VA Kings Fork | 2023 | |
12 | 7.14 | MD Old Mill High School | 2025 | |
13 | 7.15 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2024 | |
14 | 7.16 | MD McDonogh School | 2025 | MIAA / IAAM Meet #3 1st F |
15 | 7.17 | PA Susquehanna Community | 2023 | |
16 | 7.18 | NC Marvin Ridge | 2024 | |
16 | 7.18 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2023 | |
18 | 7.19 | VA South County High School | 2025 | |
19 | 7.21 | NC Statesville | 2024 | Just Don't Lose Classic 2nd P |
20 | 7.22 | MO Blues Track Club of Greater St. Louis | 2024 | SEMO ALL- Comers 1st F |
20 | 7.22 | MA Westford Academy | 2023 | |
22 | 7.23 | VA Kellam | 2023 | Beach District Meet #2 1st F |
23 | 7.24 | NY Victor Central | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
24 | 7.25 | NJ Timber Creek Reg. HS | 2025 | |
24 | 7.25 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2026 | |
24 | 7.25 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2025 | |
24 | 7.25 | MD Arundel High School | 2024 |
60 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.51 | TX Track Houston Youth Track Club | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
2 | 7.58 | TN D-Elite Track Club | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
3 | 7.60 | GA Sapphire Track Club | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
3 | 7.60 | TX Track Houston Youth Track Club | 0 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
5 | 7.65 | AL Hoover | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
6 | 7.66 | OK Union High School | 2022 | |
6 | 7.66 | OH Cham. Julienne | 2025 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
8 | 7.67 | AL Demopolis | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
9 | 7.69 | VA Kings Fork | 2023 | |
9 | 7.69 | OK Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club | 2023 | |
9 | 7.69 | AL Hewitt-Trussville HS | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 3rd F |
12 | 7.70 | OH TruSpeed Athletics | 2024 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
13 | 7.71 | TX Unattached - TX | 0 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
13 | 7.71 | LA Scotlandville | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 4th F |
15 | 7.72 | TN Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd P |
16 | 7.74 | MI Michigan Mustangs | 2026 | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
16 | 7.74 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2025 | MITS - SVSU #2 2nd F |
18 | 7.75 | LA Mandeville | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
18 | 7.75 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2024 | MITS - SVSU #2 3rd F |
20 | 7.77 | CO Brute Force Track Club | 2025 | |
20 | 7.77 | TX Greater Houston | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
20 | 7.77 | AL Foley | 2024 | Ice Breaker #2 4th F |
23 | 7.78 | CA Unattached (Club) | 0 | |
23 | 7.78 | MI Ann Arbor Youth TC | 2023 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
23 | 7.78 | OK Personal Best Athletics | 2023 | |
23 | 7.78 | AL Hoover | 2025 | Ice Breaker #2 5th F |
23 | 7.78 | AL Shades Valley High School/JCIB | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 6th F |
200 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24.08 | VA Indian River High School | 2024 | |
2 | 24.30 | NY Elmont Memorial | 2024 | |
3 | 24.73 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2024 | |
4 | 24.81 | NJ Pennsauken HS | 2026 | |
5 | 24.86 | TN D-Elite Track Club | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st P |
6 | 24.95 | MD Digital Harbor High School | 2025 | |
7 | 25.08 | OK Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club | 2023 | |
8 | 25.10 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2023 | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
9 | 25.11 | MD James Hubert Blake High School | 2024 | |
10 | 25.13 | OK Oklahoma Cheetahs Track Club | 2024 | |
11 | 25.15 | DE Padua Academy | 2024 | |
12 | 25.16 | TN Irish Track Club | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd P |
13 | 25.18 | NC Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT) | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd P |
14 | 25.24 | MI Michigan Mustangs | 2026 | MITS - SVSU #2 2nd F |
15 | 25.29 | OH Cham. Julienne | 2025 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
16 | 25.30 | PA Cedar Crest | 2026 | Golden Wolves Challenge 1st F |
17 | 25.34 | TN Trial By Fire Youth Track & Field Club | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
18 | 25.36 | OH Gah. Lincoln | 2024 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
19 | 25.43 | MI Courageous | 2024 | MITS - SVSU #2 3rd F |
20 | 25.44 | MD Arundel High School | 2024 | |
21 | 25.46 | OK Personal Best Athletics | 2023 | |
22 | 25.54 | OH Steele | 2023 | |
23 | 25.55 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2024 | MITS - SVSU #2 4th F |
24 | 25.59 | PA Mt. Airy Track Club | 2023 | |
25 | 25.60 | NC Olympic | 2024 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
25 | 25.60 | PA Susquehanna Community | 2023 |
300 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37.17 | VA Heritage (Newport News) | 2023 | |
2 | 39.06 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2023 | |
3 | 39.20 | PA Cheltenham | 2023 | |
4 | 39.47 | RI Moses Brown School | 2023 | |
5 | 39.62 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2027 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
5 | 39.62 | NC Charlotte Christian | 2025 | |
7 | 39.67 | MI Ann Arbor Youth TC | 2023 | LAB Meet #3 2nd F |
8 | 39.82 | NY Hempstead | 2023 | |
9 | 39.83 | NC Southern Guilford | 2025 | |
10 | 39.93 | CA Unattached (Club) | 2023 | |
11 | 39.94 | NJ Timber Creek Reg. HS | 2024 | |
12 | 39.99 | VA Nansemond River | 2023 | |
13 | 40.02 | VA Fairfax | 2023 | |
14 | 40.16 | NC Marvin Ridge | 2024 | |
15 | 40.55 | MD North Point High School | 2025 | SMAC League Meet # 2 1st F |
16 | 40.56 | NJ Timber Creek Reg. HS | 2025 | |
17 | 40.61 | NY Skaneateles | 2023 | |
18 | 40.62 | MA Concord Carlisle High School | 2023 | |
19 | 40.67 | VA South County High School | 2025 | |
20 | 40.78 | CA Unattached (Club) | 0 | |
21 | 40.81 | VA Heritage (Newport News) | 2023 | |
22 | 40.88 | VA South County High School | 2024 | |
23 | 40.98 | PA Downingtown West | 2023 | |
24 | 41.02 | NC Dudley | 2023 | |
25 | 41.09 | MD Bishop McNamara High School | 2026 |
400 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56.34 | NC Elite Track and Field Training (EliteTFT) | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
2 | 56.35 | PA Friends' Central | 2024 | |
3 | 56.44 | AL Hoover | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
4 | 56.65 | MO Stride Ryte Track Club | 2024 | |
5 | 56.87 | AL Hoover | 2026 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
6 | 56.99 | VA Nansemond River | 2023 | |
7 | 57.09 | VA Grassfield | 2026 | |
8 | 57.14 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2023 | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
9 | 57.26 | OK Santa Fe High School | 2023 | |
10 | 57.28 | ME Bangor High School | 2023 | EMITL Meet 4A 1st F |
11 | 57.48 | AL Hoover | 2024 | Ice Breaker #2 3rd F |
12 | 57.63 | PA Cedar Crest | 2026 | Golden Wolves Challenge 1st F |
13 | 57.89 | OK Jenks High School | 2024 | |
14 | 57.90 | LA Scotlandville | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
15 | 58.09 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2024 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
16 | 58.11 | OH Steele | 2023 | |
17 | 58.14 | NJ North Hunterdon HS | 2024 | |
18 | 58.18 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2023 | LAB Meet #3 2nd F |
19 | 58.20 | TX San Antonio Reagan | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
20 | 58.24 | GA D4 Training | 0 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
21 | 58.26 | TX Greater Houston | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
22 | 58.36 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2024 | |
23 | 58.37 | LA St. Louis High | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
24 | 58.47 | AR LR Central High School | 2024 | |
25 | 58.57 | LA St. Louis High | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
500 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:15.31 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2024 | |
2 | 1:17.58 | VA James W. Robinson | 2023 | |
3 | 1:18.39 | VA Patriot High School | 2024 | |
4 | 1:18.50 | VA Western Albemarle | 2026 | |
5 | 1:18.81 | NC Olympic | 2023 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
6 | 1:18.82 | VA Eastern View High School | 2023 | |
7 | 1:19.03 | NC Franklin | 2024 | |
8 | 1:19.15 | NJ Cherokee HS | 2023 | |
9 | 1:19.53 | VA South County High School | 2023 | |
10 | 1:19.55 | NC Franklin | 2025 | |
11 | 1:19.62 | VA Tazewell | 2025 | |
12 | 1:19.67 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2025 | |
13 | 1:19.91 | VA Lake Braddock | 2025 | |
14 | 1:20.03 | VA Abingdon High School | 2025 | |
15 | 1:20.10 | VA Colgan High School | 2024 | |
16 | 1:20.27 | MD Northern-Calvert High School | 2023 | SMAC League Meet # 2 1st F |
17 | 1:20.39 | NC Hillside | 2025 | |
18 | 1:20.81 | VA South County High School | 2023 | Liberty Premier Invitational 10th F |
19 | 1:20.96 | NC Apex Friendship | 2024 | Just Don't Lose Classic 2nd F |
20 | 1:21.03 | NC Croatan | 2024 | |
21 | 1:21.07 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | 2025 | Liberty Premier Invitational 11th F |
22 | 1:21.08 | NC Elkin | 2025 | Just Don't Lose Classic 3rd F |
23 | 1:21.44 | NC Charlotte Catholic | 2024 | Liberty Premier Invitational 12th F |
24 | 1:21.64 | VA Powhatan High School | 2024 | |
25 | 1:21.65 | VA Northumberland | 2024 | |
25 | 1:21.65 | VA Heritage (Leesburg) | 2023 | Liberty Premier Invitational 13th F |
600 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:36.32 | NY Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake | 2025 | |
2 | 1:37.35 | MA Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School | 2023 | |
3 | 1:37.63 | NY Shaker | 2024 | |
4 | 1:38.04 | CT Windsor High School | 2023 | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
5 | 1:38.26 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 2nd F |
6 | 1:38.51 | CT Newington High School | 2024 | |
7 | 1:38.72 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 3rd F |
8 | 1:38.78 | MA Plymouth North High School | 2025 | Patriot League Meet #3 1st F |
9 | 1:38.91 | MA Winchester High School | 2023 | |
10 | 1:38.99 | MA Lexington High School | 2023 | |
11 | 1:39.25 | NY Garden City | 2023 | |
12 | 1:39.38 | NY Notre Dame (Batavia) | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
13 | 1:39.60 | NY Pearl River | 2024 | Section 1 Dendy #3 1st F |
14 | 1:39.61 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2024 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
15 | 1:39.74 | VA Freedom (Woodbridge) | 2024 | |
16 | 1:39.88 | CA Beaumont (SS) | 2025 | |
17 | 1:39.94 | NY Our Lady of Mercy | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 2nd F |
18 | 1:39.96 | NY Scarsdale | 2026 | |
19 | 1:40.06 | MA Hingham High School | 2023 | Patriot League Meet #3 2nd F |
20 | 1:40.13 | NY Cortland HS | 2023 | |
21 | 1:40.25 | NY General Douglas MacArthur | 2023 | |
22 | 1:40.76 | DC St. John's College High School | 2025 | |
23 | 1:40.87 | RI La Salle Academy | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
23 | 1:40.87 | CT Darien High School | 2024 | |
25 | 1:40.95 | DC St. John's College High School | 2023 |
800 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:13.02 | PA Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 2024 | |
2 | 2:13.96 | AL Hoover | 2024 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
3 | 2:14.61 | OH Wayne Trace | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
4 | 2:14.80 | AL Mountain Brook HS | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
5 | 2:14.97 | OH Ottawa-Glandorf | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
6 | 2:15.78 | PA Penn Charter | 2025 | |
7 | 2:16.29 | TN Unattached (Club) | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
8 | 2:16.97 | AL McGill-Toolen Catholic | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 3rd F |
9 | 2:17.36 | NY Saint Anthony's | 2023 | |
10 | 2:17.47 | OK Owasso | 0 | |
11 | 2:18.17 | NJ Somerville HS | 2023 | |
12 | 2:18.20 | DE Middletown High School | 2024 | |
13 | 2:18.51 | OH Stow-Munroe Falls | 2024 | |
14 | 2:18.72 | AR Power Up Track Club | 2026 | |
15 | 2:18.89 | PA Cumberland Valley | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
16 | 2:18.91 | TN Kindersport Elite Athletics | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
17 | 2:18.92 | DE Tatnall | 2025 | |
18 | 2:19.29 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2024 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
19 | 2:19.68 | AL Chelsea High School | 2027 | Ice Breaker #2 4th F |
20 | 2:19.78 | AL Spain Park | 2024 | Ice Breaker #2 5th F |
21 | 2:19.80 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2023 | LAB Meet #3 2nd F |
22 | 2:19.88 | KS Olathe West | 2023 | |
23 | 2:20.02 | MD Centennial High School | 2025 | |
24 | 2:20.25 | DE Conrad Schools of Science | 2025 | Golden Wolves Challenge 1st F |
25 | 2:20.39 | OH Hil. Davidson | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 3rd F |
1000 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:54.92 | NY Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) | 2023 | |
2 | 2:56.03 | VA South Lakes | 2024 | |
3 | 2:57.67 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2025 | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
4 | 2:57.79 | CT Conard High | 2025 | Elm City Coaches Meet 2nd F |
5 | 2:57.91 | NY Allegany-Limestone | 2023 | |
6 | 2:58.11 | MA Brookline High School | 2023 | |
7 | 2:59.96 | NC Cary Christian | 2023 | |
8 | 3:00.46 | MA Wellesley High School | 2026 | |
9 | 3:00.80 | MA Weymouth High School | 2025 | |
10 | 3:01.01 | VA Skyline | 2023 | |
11 | 3:01.19 | MA Wellesley High School | 2025 | |
12 | 3:01.70 | NY Hewitt School | 2024 | |
13 | 3:02.02 | MA Wellesley High School | 2025 | |
14 | 3:02.10 | CT Conard High | 2025 | Elm City Coaches Meet 3rd F |
15 | 3:02.35 | NY Fairport | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
16 | 3:03.04 | NY Bayport-Blue Point | 2025 | |
17 | 3:03.09 | VA South Lakes | 2026 | |
18 | 3:03.21 | NH Bedford High School | 2026 | NH Meet PM 1-7 1st F |
19 | 3:03.96 | NY Friends Academy (LI) | 2025 | |
20 | 3:03.97 | NY Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) | 2025 | |
21 | 3:04.16 | NC Charlotte Country Day School | 2025 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
22 | 3:04.29 | MD Winston Churchill High School | 2024 | |
23 | 3:04.31 | NY Guilderland | 2026 | |
24 | 3:04.40 | NY Eastchester | 2025 | |
25 | 3:04.41 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 4th F |
1500 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:39.68 | NY William Floyd | 2025 | |
2 | 4:39.81 | CT Newington High School | 2024 | |
3 | 4:40.23 | NY Notre Dame Academy | 2026 | |
4 | 4:40.31 | NJ Kent Place School | 2023 | |
5 | 4:40.56 | CA Etiwanda (SS) | 2023 | |
6 | 4:40.82 | NJ St. Rose HS | 2023 | |
7 | 4:42.44 | NY Bethlehem Central | 2025 | |
8 | 4:43.12 | NY Friends Academy (LI) | 2025 | |
9 | 4:44.21 | PA Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 2024 | |
10 | 4:44.80 | PA Academy of Notre Dame | 2023 | |
11 | 4:45.33 | DE Tatnall | 2025 | |
12 | 4:45.49 | PA Penn Charter | 2025 | The Armory Hispanic Games 10th F |
13 | 4:47.10 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2024 | TCITL LM 5B 1st F |
14 | 4:47.21 | NY Westhampton Beach | 2025 | The Armory Hispanic Games 11th F |
15 | 4:47.50 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2023 | TCITL LM 5B 2nd F |
16 | 4:47.70 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2023 | TCITL LM 5B 3rd F |
17 | 4:47.98 | NY Smithtown West | 2024 | |
18 | 4:48.81 | DE Tatnall | 2023 | The Armory Hispanic Games 12th F |
19 | 4:49.07 | NY Allegany-Limestone | 2023 | |
20 | 4:49.22 | NY Holland/East Aurora (HEAT) | 2025 | |
21 | 4:50.14 | NY Albany Academy | 2023 | |
22 | 4:50.35 | RI East Greenwich High School | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
23 | 4:52.34 | NY Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) | 2025 | |
24 | 4:52.59 | NY Valley Central | 2023 | The Armory Hispanic Games 13th F |
25 | 4:54.19 | NY Bethlehem Central | 2023 |
1600 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:44.93 | AL Chelsea High School | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
2 | 4:52.24 | AL Mountain Brook HS | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
3 | 4:58.37 | NJ Montgomery HS | 2024 | |
4 | 5:02.15 | VA Herndon | 2023 | |
5 | 5:05.13 | NC Cary Christian | 2023 | |
6 | 5:05.19 | AL Chelsea High School | 2026 | Ice Breaker #2 3rd F |
7 | 5:05.91 | PA Downingtown West | 2023 | |
8 | 5:05.93 | PA Wyoming Area | 2023 | |
9 | 5:08.50 | NJ Dickinson HS | 2024 | |
10 | 5:08.73 | VA Patriot High School | 2024 | |
11 | 5:08.80 | NJ Pingry School | 2024 | |
12 | 5:08.95 | CT Old Lyme High School | 2026 | Shoreline League Meet #1 1st F |
13 | 5:09.15 | VA Fauquier | 2024 | |
14 | 5:09.37 | NC Lake Norman | 2026 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
15 | 5:09.46 | NJ North Hunterdon HS | 2023 | |
16 | 5:09.99 | OH Ottawa-Glandorf | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
17 | 5:10.18 | VA George C. Marshall | 2023 | |
18 | 5:11.12 | NY Eastport-South Manor | 2024 | |
19 | 5:11.27 | OH Hil. Davidson | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
20 | 5:11.51 | NJ Clearview Reg. HS | 2023 | |
21 | 5:11.53 | NY Sayville | 2024 | |
22 | 5:11.75 | MI 16 Ways TC | 2024 | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
23 | 5:12.17 | MD Westminster High School | 2023 | |
24 | 5:12.40 | VA Wakefield High School | 2023 | |
25 | 5:12.96 | PA Easton Area | 2023 |
One Mile Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:56.66 | NY William Floyd | 2025 | |
2 | 4:57.56 | CT Newington High School | 2024 | |
3 | 4:58.63 | NJ Kent Place School | 2023 | |
4 | 4:59.49 | NY Notre Dame Academy | 2026 | |
5 | 5:01.80 | NJ St. Rose HS | 2023 | |
6 | 5:03.31 | MI Jazz Running | 2025 | MITS - GVSU #3 1st F |
7 | 5:03.38 | PA Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 2024 | |
8 | 5:03.71 | NY Friends Academy (LI) | 2025 | |
9 | 5:04.88 | DE Tatnall | 2025 | |
10 | 5:05.43 | PA Academy of Notre Dame | 2023 | |
11 | 5:05.96 | AZ Millennium High School | 2024 | |
12 | 5:06.77 | NY Westhampton Beach | 2025 | The Armory Hispanic Games 10th F |
13 | 5:06.92 | TN The Webb School | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
14 | 5:07.52 | PA Penn Charter | 2025 | The Armory Hispanic Games 11th F |
15 | 5:08.45 | PA West Chester Rustin | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
16 | 5:09.39 | PA Emmaus | 2023 | |
17 | 5:09.67 | DE Tatnall | 2023 | The Armory Hispanic Games 12th F |
18 | 5:09.78 | OK Owasso | 0 | |
19 | 5:10.40 | MA Newton South High School | 2023 | |
20 | 5:10.72 | MI Purple Track Club | 2023 | MITS - GVSU #3 7th F |
21 | 5:10.74 | MA Wellesley High School | 2025 | |
22 | 5:10.93 | KS Olathe West | 2023 | |
23 | 5:11.77 | TN Cosey Elite | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
24 | 5:11.79 | TN Cosey Elite | 2026 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd F |
25 | 5:12.16 | PA State College Area High School | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 2nd F |
3000 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:25.64 | NY Cornwall | 2023 | |
2 | 10:05.20 | PA Downingtown West | 2023 | |
3 | 10:07.78 | NY Shaker | 2023 | |
4 | 10:10.53 | MD Elizabeth Seton High School | 2024 | |
5 | 10:11.34 | NY Hunter College Campus Schools | 2025 | |
6 | 10:14.10 | NY Sacred Heart Academy | 2026 | |
7 | 10:15.81 | RI La Salle Academy | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
8 | 10:16.24 | NY John Jay - Cross River | 2026 | |
9 | 10:18.04 | DC St. John's College High School | 2023 | |
10 | 10:19.62 | NY Auburn | 2026 | |
11 | 10:21.64 | NY St. Joseph Hill Academy | 2024 | |
12 | 10:22.44 | PA State College Area High School | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
13 | 10:24.57 | NJ Haddonfield Memorial HS | 2024 | |
14 | 10:24.76 | NY Elmira Express | 2023 | |
15 | 10:26.91 | NY Shoreham-Wading River | 2026 | |
16 | 10:28.15 | NY Sayville | 2024 | |
17 | 10:28.16 | CT Trumbull High School | 2024 | |
18 | 10:32.44 | NY Rye Neck | 2025 | |
19 | 10:33.98 | DE Padua Academy | 2024 | |
20 | 10:34.84 | NH Oyster River High School | 2025 | |
21 | 10:35.46 | NY Albany Academy | 2023 | |
22 | 10:35.87 | NY Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) | 2025 | Section 1 Dendy #3 1st F |
23 | 10:37.80 | DE St. Andrews | 2023 | |
23 | 10:37.80 | MD River Hill High School | 2026 | |
25 | 10:38.82 | NJ Kent Place School | 2024 |
3200 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:56.86 | VA Abingdon High School | 2023 | |
2 | 11:11.91 | NJ Montgomery HS | 2024 | |
3 | 11:13.58 | AL Mountain Brook HS | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
4 | 11:18.01 | PA Riverside (2) | 2023 | ESU Warrior Classic 1st F |
5 | 11:18.81 | NC Asheville | 2023 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
6 | 11:19.98 | VA Deep Run | 2023 | |
7 | 11:20.64 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2023 | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
8 | 11:22.79 | NJ Cherokee HS | 2024 | |
9 | 11:25.08 | VA Fauquier | 2024 | |
10 | 11:25.74 | MD Westminster High School | 2023 | |
11 | 11:26.38 | NC Weddington High School | 2023 | |
12 | 11:26.48 | AL Lawrence County HS | 2026 | Ice Breaker #1 1st F |
13 | 11:26.68 | NJ Cherokee HS | 2025 | |
14 | 11:26.74 | NC Charlotte Christian | 2026 | |
15 | 11:28.58 | MD Boonsboro High School | 2024 | |
16 | 11:29.09 | VA Sherando | 2023 | |
17 | 11:29.33 | CT Conard High | 2025 | Elm City Coaches Meet 2nd F |
18 | 11:29.49 | NJ Phillipsburg HS | 2023 | |
19 | 11:30.07 | NJ Bridgewater-Raritan HS | 2023 | |
20 | 11:31.02 | OH Centerville | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
21 | 11:31.33 | CT Conard High | 2025 | Elm City Coaches Meet 3rd F |
22 | 11:31.55 | VA Atlee | 2026 | |
23 | 11:31.87 | CT Wilbur Cross High School | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 4th F |
24 | 11:32.50 | OH Medina | 2023 | |
25 | 11:33.48 | MD Poolesville High School | 2023 |
Two Mile Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:33.81 | TN The Webb School | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
2 | 11:14.48 | TN Unattached (Club) | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
3 | 11:31.75 | GA Milton High School | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd F |
4 | 11:37.28 | ME York High School | 2024 | |
5 | 11:42.83 | MA Hopkinton High School | 2025 | |
6 | 11:47.24 | MA Weston High School | 2023 | |
7 | 11:48.28 | MA Brookline High School | 2024 | |
8 | 11:49.74 | TN Middle TN Athletics | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 4th F |
9 | 11:52.07 | MA Wellesley High School | 2025 | |
10 | 11:52.42 | ME Portland High School | 2025 | |
11 | 11:52.90 | MA Hopkinton High School | 2023 | Tri Valley Meet #4 1st F |
12 | 11:53.10 | ME Thornton Academy | 2026 | |
13 | 11:54.74 | MA Marshfield High School | 2025 | |
14 | 11:56.59 | TN Unattached (Club) | 2026 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 5th F |
15 | 11:58.78 | MA Lexington High School | 2023 | |
16 | 12:00.03 | MA North Quincy High School | 2024 | Patriot League Meet #3 1st F |
17 | 12:00.46 | TN Green Hill High School | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 6th F |
18 | 12:01.80 | MA Needham High School | 2025 | |
19 | 12:02.62 | TN Munford High School | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 7th F |
20 | 12:03.75 | MA Hopkinton High School | 2025 | Tri Valley Meet #4 2nd F |
21 | 12:09.37 | MA Marshfield High School | 2023 | Patriot League Meet #3 2nd F |
22 | 12:10.39 | MA Woburn High School | 2025 | |
23 | 12:12.09 | MA Cambridge Rindge and Latin High School | 2025 | |
24 | 12:12.28 | MA Duxbury High School | 2026 | Patriot League Meet #3 3rd F |
25 | 12:12.70 | MA Newton North High School | 2023 |
55 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.15 | NC Unattached NC | 2025 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st P |
2 | 8.18 | NC Marvin Ridge | 2024 | |
3 | 8.31 | VA Western Branch High School | 2023 | |
4 | 8.36 | NC Hillside | 2023 | |
4 | 8.36 | NY Susan E. Wagner | 2024 | |
4 | 8.36 | CT Wilton High School | 2023 | |
4 | 8.36 | NC Green Level | 2023 | Just Don't Lose Classic 2nd F |
8 | 8.39 | VA Battlefield | 2023 | |
9 | 8.40 | MO Blues Track Club of Greater St. Louis | 0 | SEMO ALL- Comers 1st F |
9 | 8.40 | NJ Eastern Regional HS | 2023 | |
11 | 8.41 | NY Springfield Gardens | 2023 | |
12 | 8.43 | NY Webster Schroeder | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
13 | 8.46 | VA Independence High School | 2025 | Stone Bridge Quad 1st F |
14 | 8.48 | MO Blues Track Club of Greater St. Louis | 2023 | SEMO ALL- Comers 2nd F |
14 | 8.48 | MD Friendly High School | 2023 | |
16 | 8.49 | CT Hillhouse High | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
17 | 8.51 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2024 | |
18 | 8.52 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2023 | |
19 | 8.54 | NC Mallard Creek | 2024 | |
20 | 8.56 | MA Concord Carlisle High School | 2023 | |
21 | 8.57 | NY Young Women's Leadership Jamaica | 2024 | |
22 | 8.60 | VA Freedom (Woodbridge) | 2024 | |
22 | 8.60 | VA Monacan High School | 2024 | |
22 | 8.60 | VA Heritage (Newport News) | 2023 | |
25 | 8.61 | CT Windsor High School | 2024 | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
60 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.54 | OH Gah. Lincoln | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
2 | 8.57 | LA Scotlandville | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
3 | 8.66 | IN Sling Shot Track Club | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
4 | 8.76 | TN Kindersport Elite Athletics | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
5 | 8.78 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2023 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
6 | 8.82 | OK Personal Best Athletics | 2024 | |
7 | 8.83 | OH Wester. South | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
8 | 8.92 | OH Wester. South | 2024 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 3rd F |
9 | 8.94 | TX San Antonio Reagan | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
9 | 8.94 | GA Unattached (Club) | 0 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd P |
11 | 8.95 | VA Western Branch High School | 2023 | |
12 | 8.97 | MI Motor City Track Club | 2024 | LAB Meet #3 2nd F |
13 | 9.00 | LA St. Louis High | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
14 | 9.01 | MO Ultimate Speed Academy | 2023 | |
14 | 9.01 | TX Northwest Flyers Track Club | 0 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
16 | 9.04 | PA West Catholic | 2023 | DVGTCA Meet #4 1st F |
17 | 9.05 | GA Sapphire Track Club | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
18 | 9.06 | OH Wayne | 2026 | |
19 | 9.07 | AL Shades Valley High School/JCIB | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
20 | 9.09 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2025 | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
20 | 9.09 | CA Unattached (Club) | 2023 | |
22 | 9.11 | FL Fast Lane Track Club | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st P |
23 | 9.12 | MD Friendly High School | 2023 | PGCPS Meet #3 1st F |
24 | 9.13 | PA West Chester Rustin | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st P |
24 | 9.13 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2023 |
4x200 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:40.07 | AL Hoover | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
2 | 1:40.34 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | |
3 | 1:41.04 | LA Scotlandville | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
4 | 1:42.42 | NY Baldwin | |
5 | 1:42.62 | FL Fast Lane Track Club | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
6 | 1:42.92 | VA Oscar Smith High School | |
7 | 1:43.10 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
8 | 1:44.02 | GA Sapphire Track Club | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
9 | 1:44.15 | OH TruSpeed Athletics | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
10 | 1:44.29 | CT Bloomfield High School | |
11 | 1:44.42 | OH Gah. Lincoln | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
12 | 1:44.45 | VA Grassfield | |
13 | 1:45.26 | NC Mallard Creek | |
14 | 1:45.47 | VA James W. Robinson | |
15 | 1:45.54 | AL Foley | Ice Breaker #2 3rd F |
16 | 1:45.62 | NC Olympic | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
17 | 1:45.64 | VA Kings Fork | |
18 | 1:45.71 | NY North Babylon | |
18 | 1:45.71 | MD C.H. Flowers High School | PGCPS Meet #3 1st F |
20 | 1:45.85 | NJ Paramus Catholic HS | |
21 | 1:45.96 | MS Clinton High School | Ice Breaker #2 4th F |
22 | 1:46.17 | MD James Hubert Blake High School | |
23 | 1:46.21 | NY Dewitt Clinton | |
24 | 1:46.37 | NY Minisink Valley | |
25 | 1:46.42 | PA Cheltenham |
4x400 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:53.97 | AL Hoover | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
2 | 3:57.46 | NC Parkland Magnet IB | |
3 | 3:59.16 | GA Sapphire Track Club | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
4 | 4:00.36 | PA J.P. McCaskey | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
5 | 4:01.19 | VA Nansemond River | |
6 | 4:01.45 | LA Scotlandville | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
7 | 4:01.64 | MI Motor City Track Club | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
8 | 4:03.10 | FL Fast Lane Track Club | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
9 | 4:03.23 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
10 | 4:03.59 | VA South County High School | |
11 | 4:03.60 | OH Gah. Lincoln | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
12 | 4:04.33 | AL Chelsea High School | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
13 | 4:05.46 | VA Grassfield | |
14 | 4:05.60 | MD Arundel High School | |
15 | 4:05.73 | MI Courageous | MITS - SVSU #2 3rd F |
16 | 4:06.01 | PA Cumberland Valley | Kevin Dare Invitational 2nd F |
17 | 4:06.82 | NC Olympic | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
18 | 4:06.89 | CT Windsor High School | Elm City Coaches Meet 1st F |
19 | 4:07.27 | LA St. Louis High | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
20 | 4:08.24 | TN Bartlett High School | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
21 | 4:08.39 | NJ Hunterdon Central HS | |
22 | 4:08.66 | NC Corinth Holders | |
23 | 4:08.68 | LA Lafayette High | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
24 | 4:08.81 | PA Haverford Township HS | Kevin Dare Invitational 3rd F |
25 | 4:08.93 | TN Middle TN Athletics | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
4x800 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:24.53 | NY Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) | |
2 | 9:35.39 | AL Mountain Brook HS | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
3 | 9:37.47 | PA State College Area High School | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
4 | 9:42.11 | NJ Cherokee HS | |
5 | 9:43.43 | VA South Lakes | |
6 | 9:43.99 | MD Walter Johnson High School | CNU HS Showcase 1st F |
7 | 9:44.24 | MI Up North Track Club | MITS - GVSU #3 2nd F |
8 | 9:46.37 | MI Purple Track Club | MITS - GVSU #3 3rd F |
9 | 9:48.64 | NC Mount Tabor | |
10 | 9:48.90 | MD Hereford High School | |
11 | 9:50.06 | DE Padua Academy | |
12 | 9:55.49 | NJ Rumson-Fair Haven HS | Monmouth County Relays 1st F |
13 | 9:56.35 | GA Sapphire Track Club | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
14 | 9:56.77 | LA St. Joseph's Academy | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
15 | 9:57.21 | PA West Chester Rustin | Kevin Dare Invitational 2nd F |
16 | 9:57.97 | PA Pennridge | Kevin Dare Invitational 3rd F |
17 | 9:58.24 | NJ Haddonfield Memorial HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 1st F |
18 | 10:00.99 | NY Columbia (Sec 2) | |
19 | 10:03.07 | CT Old Lyme High School | Shoreline League Meet #1 1st F |
20 | 10:03.56 | CT Portland High School | Shoreline League Meet #1 2nd F |
21 | 10:03.64 | NJ Kingsway HS | |
22 | 10:03.69 | LA Scotlandville | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
23 | 10:04.01 | MI West Michigan Harriers Track Club | MITS - GVSU #3 4th F |
24 | 10:04.89 | VA Grassfield | |
25 | 10:06.10 | VA Grafton High School |
Sprint Medley Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:07.92 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
2 | 4:16.41 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
3 | 4:16.64 | VA Colgan High School | |
4 | 4:16.69 | VA Colonial Forge | |
5 | 4:17.79 | NY Shaker | |
6 | 4:18.28 | NJ Montgomery HS | |
7 | 4:18.52 | NY Elmont Memorial | |
8 | 4:18.98 | NJ Franklin Township HS | |
9 | 4:20.39 | NJ Scotch Plains-Fanwood HS | |
10 | 4:20.42 | NY Ursuline School | |
11 | 4:20.55 | CT Staples High School | |
12 | 4:20.86 | MI All About Speed Track Club | MITS - SVSU #2 3rd F |
13 | 4:22.38 | MI Midland Track Club | MITS - SVSU #2 4th F |
14 | 4:23.19 | NY Lakeland/Panas | |
15 | 4:23.47 | NJ Rumson-Fair Haven HS | Monmouth County Relays 1st F |
16 | 4:24.37 | NY Archbishop Molloy | |
17 | 4:24.53 | NJ Eastern Regional HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 1st F |
18 | 4:24.60 | NJ Toms River North HS | Ocean County Relays 1st F |
19 | 4:25.74 | NJ Piscataway Twp HS | Middlesex County Relays 1st F |
20 | 4:26.69 | NJ Kingsway HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 2nd F |
21 | 4:26.99 | CT Maloney High School | |
22 | 4:27.08 | CT Simsbury High School | |
23 | 4:27.52 | CT Fairfield Warde | |
24 | 4:28.15 | CT Shelton High School | |
25 | 4:28.60 | CT Lauralton High School |
Distance Medley Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:42.45 | NJ Kent Place School | |
2 | 12:47.75 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
3 | 12:49.49 | NJ Allentown HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 1st F |
4 | 12:49.98 | NY Hunter College Campus Schools | PSAL Day of Relays 1st F |
5 | 12:50.63 | PA Owen J. Roberts | Golden Wolves Challenge 1st F |
6 | 12:57.76 | TN Houston High School | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
7 | 12:59.08 | NJ Haddonfield Memorial HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 1st F |
8 | 12:59.69 | PA Hatboro Horsham | DVGTCA Meet #4 1st F |
9 | 13:01.94 | NJ Red Bank Catholic HS | Monmouth County Relays 1st F |
10 | 13:09.76 | NJ Hillsborough HS | |
11 | 13:13.99 | NJ Mendham HS | |
12 | 13:14.37 | NJ Morristown HS | |
13 | 13:15.16 | NJ Rumson-Fair Haven HS | Monmouth County Relays 2nd F |
14 | 13:15.23 | NJ Clearview Reg. HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 2nd F |
15 | 13:16.26 | NJ Toms River North HS | Ocean County Relays 1st F |
16 | 13:18.25 | NJ Chatham HS | |
17 | 13:18.47 | NJ Ridge HS | |
18 | 13:19.20 | NJ Monroe Twp. HS | Middlesex County Relays 1st F |
19 | 13:19.34 | NJ West Deptford HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #4 3rd F |
20 | 13:19.50 | NJ Cinnaminson HS | SJTCA Winter Meet #5 2nd F |
21 | 13:25.18 | MI Highlands Track Club | MITS - SVSU #2 1st F |
22 | 13:27.92 | PA Garnet Valley | DVGTCA Meet #4 2nd F |
23 | 13:28.47 | PA Strath Haven | DVGTCA Meet #4 3rd F |
24 | 13:29.49 | NJ South Brunswick HS | Middlesex County Relays 2nd F |
25 | 13:30.24 | NJ Bridgewater-Raritan HS |
High Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5-11 | NY Webster Schroeder | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
2 | 5-9 | TX San Antonio Reagan | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
3 | 5-8 | TX Unattached Club | 2023 | |
4 | 5-6 | NJ Howell HS | 2023 | Rebel Shot/Jump Series 1 1st F |
5 | 5-5.75 | MS BounceFit Athletics | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
6 | 5-5 | TX Texas Elite Track And Field | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
7 | 5-4.5 | VA James W. Robinson | 2023 | |
8 | 5-4.25 | IL Waterloo (H.S) | 2023 | SEMO ALL- Comers 1st F |
9 | 5-4 | MA Concord Carlisle High School | 2024 | |
9 | 5-4 | NY Bay Shore | 2023 | |
9 | 5-4 | NC Marvin Ridge | 2024 | |
9 | 5-4 | PA Warwick | 2024 | Golden Wolves Challenge 1st F |
9 | 5-4 | MA Newton North High School | 2023 | |
9 | 5-4 | NY Gloversville | 2024 | |
9 | 5-4 | MA Tantasqua Regional Vocational High School | 2025 | |
9 | 5-4 | VA John Champe High School | 2023 | |
9 | 5-4 | AL Clay-Chalkville High School | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
9 | 5-4 | NJ Chatham HS | 2023 | |
9 | 5-4 | VA Harrisonburg | 2023 | |
9 | 5-4 | AL Hoover | 2026 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
9 | 5-4 | KS Girard Warriors Youth Track Club | 2024 | |
9 | 5-4 | AZ Flight Club Track | 0 | |
23 | 5-3.75 | CA Chino Hills (SS) | 2024 | |
24 | 5-3 | VA Independence High School | 2024 | Stone Bridge Quad 1st F |
24 | 5-3 | OH Magnificat | 2024 | |
24 | 5-3 | PA South Fayette High School | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
24 | 5-3 | MD Howard High School | 2023 | |
24 | 5-3 | NY East Islip | 2023 | |
24 | 5-3 | IL Vipers Track | 2023 | |
24 | 5-3 | PA Butler | 2024 | Kevin Dare Invitational 2nd F |
Long Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19-9.5 | OH Mar. Highland | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
2 | 19-1.5 | TX North Texas Jackrabbits | 0 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
3 | 19-0.75 | TX J.U.M.P Smart Texas | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
4 | 19-0 | TN Kindersport Elite Athletics | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
5 | 18-10 | GA D.C. Express Track Club, Inc. | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
6 | 18-8.5 | MS BounceFit Athletics | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
7 | 18-6.75 | TX Major Impact Texas | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 4th F |
8 | 18-5.5 | OH Gah. Lincoln | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |
9 | 18-5 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2023 | |
10 | 18-3.75 | TX San Antonio Reagan | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 5th F |
11 | 18-3.5 | MA Durfee | 2023 | SEC Dual Meet #2 1st F |
12 | 18-3.25 | TN Middle TN Athletics | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd F |
13 | 18-2.5 | TX Texas Elite Track And Field | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 6th F |
14 | 18-1.75 | AL Demopolis | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
15 | 18-1.5 | VA Oscar Smith High School | 2023 | |
16 | 18-1.25 | TX J.U.M.P Smart Texas | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 7th F |
17 | 18-1 | DE Padua Academy | 2024 | |
17 | 18-1 | NC Stuart W. Cramer | 2023 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
19 | 18-0.75 | NY Webster Schroeder | 2024 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
20 | 17-11.75 | PA Episcopal Academy | 2024 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
21 | 17-11 | MO Springfield Track Club | 2023 | |
21 | 17-11 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | 2023 | |
23 | 17-10.5 | NC Southern Guilford | 2025 | |
24 | 17-10.25 | AL St. Paul's Episcopal | 2025 | Ice Breaker #2 2nd F |
25 | 17-9.75 | MA Wellesley High School | 2025 | |
25 | 17-9.75 | VA South County High School | 2025 | |
25 | 17-9.75 | MO Ultimate Speed Academy | 0 |
Pole Vault
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13-6 | PA Villa Maria Academy | 2024 | DVGTCA Meet #4 1st F |
2 | 13-0 | PA Kennett | 2023 | |
2 | 13-0 | MS Biloxi High School | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
4 | 12-6 | OH Watkins Memorial | 2023 | |
4 | 12-6 | NY Warwick Valley | 2024 | |
4 | 12-6 | NY Pine Bush | 2024 | |
7 | 12-5.5 | TN Unattached - GA | 0 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
8 | 12-4 | PA Solanco | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
9 | 12-1.75 | TX The Woodlands | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
9 | 12-1.75 | TN Memphis Vault Club | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
9 | 12-1.75 | KY Kaizen Pole Vault | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd F |
12 | 12-0 | NC Panther Creek | 2023 | |
12 | 12-0 | OH Greenon | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
12 | 12-0 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2024 | TCITL LM 5B 1st F |
12 | 12-0 | AL Homewood HS | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
12 | 12-0 | VA Riverbend High School | 2023 | CNU HS Showcase 1st F |
12 | 12-0 | MD Gov. Thomas Johnson High School | 2023 | |
12 | 12-0 | CA Vaulter Club | 2024 | |
12 | 12-0 | OH Pick. North | 2023 | |
12 | 12-0 | OH Gallia Academy | 2023 | |
12 | 12-0 | PA Susquehanna Community | 2023 | |
12 | 12-0 | PA Mount Saint Joseph Academy | 2025 | DVGTCA Meet #4 2nd F |
23 | 11-11.75 | VA Osbourn Park | 2024 | |
24 | 11-8 | OH Wayne | 2023 | |
25 | 11-7.75 | LA Teurlings Catholic | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
25 | 11-7.75 | LA Mt. Carmel | 2024 | LSU High School Classic 4th F |
25 | 11-7.75 | MS Westbrook Pole Vault | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 5th F |
Shot Put
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52-5.25 | TN Unattached (Club) | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
2 | 49-1.5 | PA Hempfield Area (7) | 2023 | |
3 | 44-4 | PA Homer Center | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
4 | 44-3 | TX All American Throwers Club | 2025 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
5 | 42-11.25 | NJ Williamstown HS | 2023 | |
6 | 42-7 | GA Retrain Track & Field | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
7 | 42-5 | MS Clinton High School | 2023 | Ice Breaker #2 1st F |
8 | 42-3 | NY Commack | 2023 | |
9 | 41-1 | MA Dedham High School | 2023 | Tri Valley Meet #4 1st F |
10 | 40-11.75 | PA Strath Haven | 2023 | DVGTCA Meet #4 1st F |
11 | 40-3 | MA Bishop Feehan High School | 2025 | |
12 | 40-0.75 | LA Zachary | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
13 | 39-8.5 | TX Greater Houston | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
14 | 39-8 | VA Culpeper County | 2024 | |
15 | 39-5 | DE Ursuline Academy | 2023 | |
15 | 39-5 | NC Rocky River High School | 2025 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
17 | 39-2.75 | TX Track Houston Youth Track Club | 0 | LSU High School Classic 4th F |
18 | 39-2 | PA Harrisburg High School | 2023 | |
19 | 39-0 | DC School Without Walls High School | 2025 | |
20 | 38-10.25 | AR Bentonville West | 2023 | |
21 | 38-10 | MI Michigan Elite Throws | 2024 | LAB Meet #3 1st F |
22 | 38-8.25 | VA Collegiate | 2023 | |
23 | 38-7.5 | LA Zachary | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 5th F |
24 | 38-7 | TN Hardin Valley Academy | 2024 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 3rd F |
25 | 38-6.75 | NJ Middletown South HS | 2024 | Monmouth County Relays 1st F |
Weight Throw
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51-10.75 | GA Retrain Track & Field | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
2 | 51-9.75 | CO Unattached - CO | 0 | |
3 | 48-3 | RI Lincoln High School | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
4 | 47-1 | OH Austintown-Fitch | 2023 | |
5 | 45-11 | CO Hustle Track Club | 2024 | |
6 | 45-2.25 | RI Classical High School | 2023 | |
7 | 44-9 | PA Hempfield Area (7) | 2023 | |
8 | 44-8 | NY Young Women's Leadership Jamaica | 2023 | |
9 | 44-4 | CA Unattached (Club) | 2024 | |
10 | 43-9.75 | RI Classical High School | 2024 | |
11 | 43-8 | RI Narragansett High School | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
12 | 43-5.5 | NY Ursuline School | 2023 | |
13 | 43-4 | TN Unattached (Club) | 2023 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 2nd F |
14 | 43-1 | RI Cumberland | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
15 | 42-11.75 | MO Unattached - MO | 2024 | SEMO ALL- Comers 1st F |
16 | 42-11 | NY Newark | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
17 | 42-8.75 | RI Classical High School | 2025 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 1st F |
18 | 42-2.75 | IL Granite City | 2023 | SEMO ALL- Comers 2nd F |
19 | 41-9 | CO Hustle Track Club | 2023 | |
20 | 41-1.25 | NY Saint Anthony's | 2023 | |
21 | 40-8 | NY Webster Thomas | 2023 | Section 5 RWTL #5 1st F |
22 | 40-6.75 | NY Marlboro | 2024 | |
23 | 40-6 | OH Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin School | 2024 | |
24 | 40-5.75 | RI Cumberland | 2023 | RIIL Girls - Week 2 2nd F |
25 | 40-3.25 | NY Nanuet | 2025 |
Triple Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41-4 | OH Mar. Highland | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 1st F |
2 | 41-0.25 | TX J.U.M.P Smart Texas | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 1st F |
3 | 38-9 | NY Pine Bush | 2024 | |
4 | 38-8.75 | VA Battlefield | 2024 | |
5 | 38-8 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | 2023 | |
6 | 38-4.25 | TX Greater Houston | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 2nd F |
7 | 38-3.75 | MO Ultimate Speed Academy | 2023 | |
8 | 38-1 | NC Stuart W. Cramer | 2023 | Just Don't Lose Classic 1st F |
9 | 37-11 | NC Cummings, Hugh M. | 2026 | |
10 | 37-10.75 | TN Rutherford County Track Club | 2025 | KYA HS Indoor Classic 1st F |
11 | 37-9.75 | CO Twin Loup (Sargent and Loup County) | 2027 | |
12 | 37-7.25 | TX Track Houston Youth Track Club | 0 | LSU High School Classic 3rd F |
13 | 37-4.75 | VA Heritage (Lynchburg) | 2024 | |
14 | 37-4.5 | FL Fast Lane Track Club | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 4th F |
15 | 37-2.75 | MO Springfield Track Club | 2023 | |
16 | 37-2.5 | VA Thomas Edison | 2023 | |
17 | 37-1 | TX North Texas Jackrabbits | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 5th F |
18 | 37-0.5 | NY Walt Whitman | 2023 | |
18 | 37-0.5 | MS Biloxi High School | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 6th F |
20 | 36-11.5 | PA Susquehanna Township | 2025 | |
21 | 36-10.5 | MD James Hubert Blake High School | 2023 | |
22 | 36-10.25 | FL Fast Lane Track Club | 2023 | LSU High School Classic 7th F |
23 | 36-10 | NC Olympic | 2024 | Just Don't Lose Classic 2nd F |
24 | 36-9.5 | PA Butler | 2023 | Kevin Dare Invitational 1st F |
25 | 36-9 | OH Gah. Lincoln | 2023 | Wittenberg HS Open #1 2nd F |