AB Dixon Elementary
|
, BC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Acme High School
|
Acme, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Airdrie Christian Academy
|
Airdrie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alix Mac High
|
Alix, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
All Saints High School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Jordan
|
Sherwood Park, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop MacDonald
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop OLeary
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ardrossan High
|
Ardrossan, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Assumption Jr/Sr High
|
Cold Lake, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Austin O'Brien
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Barrhead Composite
|
Barrhead, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beaumont Composite
|
Beaumont, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beaverlodge Regional
|
Beaverlodge, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beiseker Community School
|
Beiseker, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bert Church High
|
Airdrie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bev Facey Community
|
Sherwood Park, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bill Woodward School
|
Anzac, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Carroll
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blessed Sacrament
|
Wainwright, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bonnyville Centralized
|
AB T9N 1M3, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bow Valley High
|
Cochrane, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Breton High
|
Breton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Calgary Christian High School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Calgary French and International School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Camrose Composite
|
Camrose, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canmore Collegiate
|
Canmore, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardston High
|
Cardston, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catholic Central High
|
Lethbridge, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Alberta Christian
|
Lacombe, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Memorial High School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Central Track Team
|
Florence, AL |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Charles Spencer High
|
Grande Prairie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chinook High
|
Lethbridge, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cochrane High School
|
Cochrane, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cold Lake High School
|
Cold Lake, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crescent Heights
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Crescent Heights High (Medicine Hat)
|
Medicine Hat, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
David Thompson High
|
Condor, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dr. E.P. Scarlett
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
E.H. Walter High
|
Paradise Valley, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
E.W. Pratt High
|
High Prairie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eagle Butte High
|
Dunmore, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole Alexandre-Tache
|
St. Albert, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole La Verendrye
|
Lethbridge, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole Les Cypres
|
Medicine Hat, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole Mallaig School
|
Mallaig, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole McTavish High School
|
Fort McMurray, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole Plamondon
|
Plamondon, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole Voyageur
|
Cold Lake, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ecole des Beaux Lacs
|
Bonnyville, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edmonton Olympic Track and Field Club
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edwin Parr Composite
|
Athabasca, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ernest Manning
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairview School
|
Fairview, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Father Lacombe
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Foothills Composite
|
Okotoks, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fr. P. Mercredi High
|
Fort McMurray, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
George McDougall
|
Airdrie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gilbertine Institute
|
, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glendon School
|
Glendon, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grande Cache Community
|
Grande Cache, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harry Ainlay High School
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harry Collinge High
|
Hinton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hay Lakes High
|
Hay Lakes, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Henry Wise Wood
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Highwood High
|
High River, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilltop High
|
Whitecourt, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hines Creek Composite
|
Hines Creek, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Rosary
|
Lloydminster, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Trinity Academy (Okotoks)
|
Okotoks, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Trinity Catholic (Ft. McMurray)
|
Fort McMurray, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hugh Sutherland High School
|
Carstairs, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hunting Hills High
|
Red Deer, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Innisfail High
|
Innisfail, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
J.A. Williams High
|
Lac La Biche, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
J.R. Robson High
|
Vermilion, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jasper Jr/Sr High
|
Jasper, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jasper Place
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Diefenbaker SS
|
Hanover, ON |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Maland High
|
Devon, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kainai High
|
Cardston, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kitscoty Jr/Sr High
|
Kitscoty, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
La CrĂȘte Public School
|
La CrĂȘte, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lacombe Composite
|
Lacombe, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lamont Jr/Sr High
|
Lamont, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Leduc Composite
|
Leduc, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lester B. Pearson
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lethbridge Collegiate Institute
|
Lethbridge, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lillian Osborne
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lindsay Thurber Comprehensive
|
Red Deer, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Major Pratt School
|
, MB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Matthew Halton High
|
Pincher Creek, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mayerthorpe High
|
Mayerthorpe, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Medicine Hat High
|
MEdicine Hat high School, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monsignor McCoy High
|
Medicine Hat, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Morinville Community High
|
Morinville, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mother Margaret Mary High
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
National Sport School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nelson Mandela High School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Sarepta Community High
|
New Sarepta, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame (Bonnyville)
|
Bonnyville, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame (Calgary)
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame Collegiate
|
High River, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame High
|
Red Deer, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olds High School
|
Olds, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parkland Composite
|
Edson, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parkland Immanuel Christian
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Parkview Adventist
|
Lacombe, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul Kane High
|
St. Albert, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul Rowe High
|
Manning, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peace River High
|
Peace River, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peace Wapiti Academy
|
Grande Prairie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penhold Crossing Secondary School
|
Penhold, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pigeon Lake Regional
|
Falun, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ponoka Secondary Campus
|
Ponoka, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
R.F. Staples Secondary
|
Westlock, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Raymond High
|
Raymond, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Robert Thirsk High
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ross Sheppard
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salisbury Composite
|
Sherwood Park, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sexsmith Secondary
|
Sexsmith, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Simon Fraser University
|
Burnaby, BC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Central Interior Distance Ed
|
Merritt, BC |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springbank High
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spruce Grove Composite
|
Spruce Grove, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Albert Catholic High
|
St. Albert, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Dominic Catholic High School
|
Rocky Mountain House, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Francis (Calgary)
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Francis Xavier (Edmonton)
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John Paul II Catholic School
|
Grande Prairie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph Catholic (Grande Prairie)
|
Grande Prairie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph High (Whitecourt)
|
Whitecourt, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Joseph High School (Red Deer)
|
Red Deer, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary (Taber)
|
Taber, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary (Vegreville)
|
Vegreville, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary High (Westlock)
|
Westlock, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary's High School
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Oscar Romero
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Paul Regional High
|
St. Paul, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Timothy
|
Cochrane, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Strathcona Christian Academy
|
Sherwood Park, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Strathcona High School
|
Edmonton, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Strathmore High
|
Strathmore, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sundre High School
|
Sundre, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thorhild Central High
|
Thorhild, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Three Hills School
|
Three Hills, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Unattached - MB
|
, |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vegreville Composite
|
Vegreville, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
W.G. Murdoch High
|
Crossfield, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
W.H. Croxford
|
Airdrie, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wainwright High School
|
Wainwright, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Western Canada
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westwood Community
|
Fort McMurray, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wetaskiwin Composite
|
Wetaskiwin, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
William Aberhart
|
Calgary, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wm. E. Hay High
|
Stettler, AB |
Scheduled |
Results
|