RunningLane National Cross Country Championships 2020

Huntsville, AL

Gold Girls

 	Xpress Timing - Contractor License	Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  3:31 PM  11/21/2020  Page 1	 
 	RunningLane Cross Country Championships 2020 - 11/21/2020	 
 	John Hunt Park	 
 	Results	 
 	Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Gold	 
=======================================================================	 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points	 
=======================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
  1 Hutchins, Jenna           11 Unattached            15:58.42	 
  2 Prok, Mia                  9 Real Trainin          16:56.97	 
  3 DaDamio, Audrey           12 Unattached            17:03.37	 
  4 Mecham, Avalon             9 Unattached            17:05.55	 
  5 Fulkerson, Lucca          12 Real Trainin          17:16.44	 
  6 Shults, Madison           10 Real Trainin          17:16.46	 
  7 Gorriaran, Sophia         10 Unattached            17:20.50	 
  8 Schlenker, Katrina        11 Unattached            17:28.70	 
  9 Jones, Andie-Marie        11 Unattached            17:29.33	 
 10 Walters, Leigh            12 Unattached            17:33.16	 
 11 Brady, Mary               12 Pius XC Club          17:34.14    1	 
 12 Edwards, Isabella         10 Unattached            17:41.35	 
 13 Beasley, Allison          12 Unattached            17:45.93	 
 14 Mehlhorn, Caroline        11 Unattached            17:48.28	 
 15 Arrington, Zoe            10 Unattached            17:49.59	 
 16 Hayes, Kyra               11 Siegel Running Club   17:50.72    2	 
 17 Schemmel, Hannah          10 Pius XC Club          17:53.47    3	 
 18 Murphy, Kiley             10 Unattached            17:54.75	 
 19 Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn       12 Bruins XC             17:55.75    4	 
 20 Zarrin, Shayda               Vista Nation XC       17:55.83    5	 
 21 Ouellette, Samantha       11 Unattached            17:57.79	 
 22 Boice, Sophie             12 Unattached            17:58.38	 
 23 McPhail, Cady             10 Unattached            17:59.72	 
 24 Lincoln-velez, Sangie     11 Auburn Elite          18:00.40    6	 
 25 Robertson, Elizabeth      12 Unattached            18:01.82	 
 26 Wilcox, Landri            12 Unattached            18:03.70	 
 27 Halterman, Jayne           9 Dragonslayer XC       18:04.08    7	 
 28 Jones, Madison            12 Unattached            18:05.95	 
 29 Stark, Hope               11 Unattached            18:07.38	 
 30 St John, Nina             12 Vista Nation XC       18:07.59    8	 
 31 Goeson, Tiani             11 Unattached            18:07.95	 
 32 Tyll, Brooke              10 Bruins XC             18:08.24    9	 
 33 Wagner, Caylee            12 Unattached            18:08.81	 
 34 Moore, Avery              11 Unattached            18:13.83	 
 35 Schieppe, Peyton          11 Unattached            18:14.34	 
 36 Shelton, Claire            9 Georgia Elite         18:15.27   10	 
 37 Popp, Maddie              11 Duval                 18:15.34   11	 
 38 Simmons, Hailey              Unattached            18:16.98	 
 39 Heinz, Sussanah              Georgia Elite         18:17.63   12	 
 40 Collins, Mary Mac         10 Unattached            18:17.82	 
 41 Gamily, Keira             10 Vista Nation XC       18:18.64   13	 
 42 Bauer, Caroline           11 Unattached            18:21.65	 
 43 Mickler, Ella             10 Duval                 18:22.30   14	 
 44 Sheffield, Morgan Grace    9 Unattached            18:28.05	 
 45 Evans, Rylee              11 Unattached            18:30.17	 
 46 Westlake, Lucy            11 Unattached            18:30.27	 
 47 Frost, Hope               12 Unattached            18:30.81	 
 48 Chastain, Nicole          12 Unattached            18:31.07	 
 49 Guillamondegui, Bella     10 Unattached            18:34.73	 
 50 Littleton, Olivia         12 Unattached            18:35.35	 
 51 Cobb, Sarah                9 Unattached            18:37.68	 
 52 Breault, Catherine        12 Pius XC Club          18:38.73   15	 	 
 53 Joyce, Cara               11 Unattached            18:40.31	 
 54 Romalia, Annie            10 Vista Nation XC       18:40.88   16	 
 55 Wade, Chloe               12 Dragonslayer XC       18:43.11   17	 
 56 Montoya, Maxine           12 Duval                 18:43.35   18	 
 57 Sandel, Janie             11 Unattached            18:46.19	 
 58 Tucker, Beth Ann          12 Unattached            18:47.10	 
 59 Hafner, Shantell             Vista Nation XC       18:47.48   19	 
 60 Primm, Haley              10 Unattached            18:48.20	 
 61 Kieffer, Candace          11 Unattached            18:48.50	 
 62 Melzer, Aurora            11 Unattached            18:49.91	 
 63 Perlakowski, Riley        12 Unattached            18:51.02	 
 64 Plant, Auldyn             10 Unattached            18:51.04	 
 65 Stewart, Clark            10 Unattached            18:51.15	 
 66 Strasner, Madison         12 Unattached            18:51.24	 
 67 Baxter, Lindsey            9 Unattached            18:52.47	 
 68 Halterman, Julia          11 Dragonslayer XC       18:53.54   20	 
 69 Arenas, Emily                Unattached            18:54.12	 
 70 Zecher, Ada               10 Sovereign Gr          18:54.20   21	 
 71 Heppner, Clara            10 Georgia Elite         18:54.88   22	 
 72 Townsend, Catherine        9 Georgia Elite         18:55.65   23	 
 73 Mathews, Madelynn grace   12 Unattached            18:58.19	 
 74 Von Biberstein, Grace     10 Pius XC Club          18:58.98   24	 
 75 Green, Shelby             10 Unattached            19:01.95	 
 76 Gregory, Ana               8 Music City S          19:07.34   25	 
 77 Strauss, Peyton            9 Bruins XC             19:07.76   26	 
 78 Gould, Breckin            11 Unattached            19:08.47	 
 79 Pavese, Lexi              10 Unattached            19:08.51	 
 80 Porterfield, Hallie       12 Unattached            19:08.75	 
 81 Wilkerson, Sarah          11 Siegel Running Club   19:10.58   27	 
 82 adams, brooke             10 Vista Nation XC       19:12.37   28	 
 83 Kahiga, Edith             12 Unattached            19:12.78	 
 84 Garner, Abigail           10 Unattached            19:15.65	 
 85 Ropp, Hadley              11 Duval                 19:15.97   29	 
 86 Gibson, Grace             12 Unattached            19:16.35	 
 87 Martz, Margaret           10 Georgia Elite         19:17.70   30	 
 88 Willett, Kayla             9 Alabama Track Club    19:18.35   31	 
 89 Hurst, Sarah              12 Unattached            19:18.49	 
 90 Pearson, Emma             10 Dragonslayer XC       19:20.32   32	 
 91 Stephens, Leah            10 Unattached            19:22.77	 
 92 Guy, Emily                11 Unattached            19:23.11	 
 93 Rivera, Layne             12 Duval                 19:23.50   33	 
 94 Tarpley, Taylor              Georgia Elite         19:23.58   34	 
 95 Gossett, Jordan           12 Vista Nation XC       19:24.40   35	 
 96 Mitchell, Mayden           7 Unattached            19:26.17	 
 97 Perriello, Jessica        11 Unattached            19:27.52	 
 98 Adams, Hannah             10 Unattached            19:28.14	 
 99 Bailey, Ella              10 Unattached            19:29.41	 
100 Wallace, Lauren           12 Unattached            19:29.92	 
101 Alexander, Joy            10 Unattached            19:31.18	 
102 Young, Griffyn            12 Unattached            19:31.27	 
103 Mittelsdorf, Eden         12 Bruins XC             19:35.65   36	 
104 Hardy, Callie             12 Unattached            19:36.67	 
105 Harris, Bronwyn           12 Bruins XC             19:37.29   37	 
106 Cole, Lauren               9 Unattached            19:37.57	 
107 Roberts, Emily            12 Unattached            19:37.86	 	 
108 Chen, Jaimie              11 Unattached            19:38.83	 
109 Owens, Gracey             10 Unattached            19:40.26	 
110 Hunt, Virginia            11 Unattached            19:43.60	 
111 Rayl, Jordan              10 Lady Raptor XC        19:43.71   38	 
112 Bailey, Mary Beth         12 Unattached            19:43.81	 
113 Huang, Charlene           11 Lady Raptor XC        19:44.20   39	 
114 Gero, Kylie                8 Alabama Track Club    19:44.97   40	 
115 Taylor, Ainsley           12 Unattached            19:47.63	 
116 Alsup, Paris              11 Unattached            19:48.26	 
117 Swaby, Faith               8 Music City S          19:48.78   41	 
118 Ahmed, Mariya             12 Siegel Running Club   19:50.50   42	 
119 Kallbreier, Abbie          9 Unattached            19:51.96	 
120 Baker, Allison            12 Unattached            19:52.24	 
121 Maughan, Amelia           11 Unattached            19:54.07	 
122 McEachron, Cala           12 Pius XC Club          19:54.09   43	 
123 Heppner, Heidi             9 Georgia Elite         19:56.11   44	 
124 Tole, Liviy               10 Auburn Elite          19:59.13   45	 
125 Popp, Meia                 9 Duval                 19:59.15   46	 
126 Pokorny-Yadav, Anissa     11 Unattached            20:01.21	 
127 Wende, Kaitlyn             9 Unattached            20:01.41	 
128 Calbert, Natalie          11 Unattached            20:02.02	 
129 Land, Mylah               11 Unattached            20:03.04	 
130 Campbell, Emma            11 Unattached            20:03.23	 
131 Laubach, Hannah           10 Lady Raptor XC        20:03.48   47	 
132 Ellis, Brenda             12 Unattached            20:03.95	 
133 Zierdt, Ella              12 Unattached            20:05.19	 
134 Debebe, Abigail           10 Unattached            20:07.77	 
135 Jackson, Maddie           11 Unattached            20:09.94	 
136 Johnson, Larkin            7 Unattached            20:10.23	 
137 Sauro, Isabella           11 Unattached            20:10.44	 
138 Stallman, Annmarie         9 Unattached            20:11.80	 
139 Purnell, Jordyn           12 Unattached            20:12.17	 
140 Anderson, Arden           11 Unattached            20:13.15	 
141 Phillips, Emma Grace      12 Unattached            20:14.15	 
142 Mack, Madison             11 Unattached            20:14.55	 
143 Shumock, Lauren            9 Unattached            20:14.67	 
144 Snyder, Abigail           12 Unattached            20:15.89	 
145 Blaha, Harriet             7 Unattached            20:17.23	 
146 Robertson, Reese          12 Unattached            20:17.53	 
147 Ude, Samantha             11 Dragonslayer XC       20:20.42   48	 
148 Gould, Olivia              8 Music City S          20:22.13   49	 
149 Anderson, Hunter          11 Unattached            20:23.92	 
150 Franks, Charlee Brees      8 Unattached            20:24.50	 
151 Sczupak, Maggie           12 Unattached            20:25.60	 
152 Stewart, Stella Anne       9 Auburn Elite          20:26.29   50	 
153 Sheehan, Jessica           9 Pius XC Club          20:26.83   51	 
154 Gossett, Maddie           11 Unattached            20:27.16	 
155 Tilt, Zaely                  Shackle Isla          20:28.63   52	 
156 Strickland, Sarah         12 Unattached            20:30.79	 
157 Pierce, Caroline          12 Unattached            20:31.48	 
158 Gilmer, Lila              11 Unattached            20:31.86	 
159 Lambert, Olivia           10 Unattached            20:33.46	 
160 Hadley, Mary Elizabeth    11 Auburn Elite          20:35.06   53	 
161 Little, Abby              11 Unattached            20:37.91	 
162 Knox, Sophia              10 Unattached            20:40.14	 	 
163 Csikai, Elizabeth         10 Duval                 20:40.31   54	 
164 Schuler, Maggie           10 Unattached            20:45.13	 
165 Knight, Taylor             9 Unattached            20:45.57	 
166 Holliday, Ava-Wren        10 Sovereign Gr          20:47.00   55	 
167 Freeman, Sydney`          11 Alabama Track Club    20:48.88   56	 
168 Ayres, Caroline            9 Unattached            20:49.59	 
169 Barksdale, Olivia         11 Siegel Running Club   20:50.78   57	 
170 Allen, Emily              12 Unattached            20:51.79	 
171 Goolsby, Adrienne         12 Unattached            20:52.68	 
172 Moon, Lauren              11 Unattached            20:53.28	 
173 Nist, Elizabeth           12 Auburn Elite          20:53.61   58	 
174 Jackson, Penelope         12 Unattached            20:54.22	 
175 Tessler, Emma             12 Unattached            20:54.57	 
176 Garner, Hannah             9 Sovereign Gr          20:55.19   59	 
177 Hjelmeland, Angela         9 Unattached            20:56.12	 
178 Vaughan, Sarah            11 Alabama Track Club    20:56.43   60	 
179 Webb, Lucy                 9 Unattached            20:56.69	 
180 Lorden, Ahna              12 Unattached            20:58.66	 
181 Ezell, Alena               8 Unattached            20:59.17	 
182 Bell, Paden               10 Unattached            21:00.95	 
183 Ragan, Myla Paige          9 Auburn Elite          21:01.43   61	 
184 Bollwerk, Erin            11 Unattached            21:03.34	 
185 Sisulak, Kyla              9 Unattached            21:06.03	 
186 Aycock, Katie             10 Unattached            21:06.48	 
187 Rempe, Emily              11 Unattached            21:06.88	 
188 strickland, Anna          11 Unattached            21:07.52	 
189 Barba, Diana              11 Unattached            21:07.57	 
190 VanDyke, Claire            9 Bruins XC             21:08.59   62	 
191 Parris, Reagan             9 Unattached            21:10.05	 
192 Mattingly, Emmy           12 Alabama Track Club    21:10.19   63	 
193 McDowell, Emily           12 Shackle Isla          21:11.82   64	 
194 Roundy, Kim               11 Shackle Isla          21:12.73   65	 
195 McMullen, Abigail          9 Lady Raptor XC        21:14.71   66	 
196 Lee, Kaitlyn               7 Unattached            21:15.58	 
197 Diehl, Ashlyn              9 Alabama Track Club    21:16.49   67	 
198 Pautienus, Cari           11 Unattached            21:17.31	 
199 Becker, Audrey             8 Unattached            21:25.16	 
200 Scott, Riley              10 Siegel Running Club   21:29.67   68	 
201 Gatlin, Paige             10 Lady Raptor XC        21:32.98   69	 
202 Nunziata, Lucy             9 Unattached            21:34.84	 
203 Roberts, Trinity          12 Unattached            21:37.18	 
204 Deaton, Claire            10 Alabama Track Club    21:40.36   70	 
205 Gomez, Blanca              9 Shackle Isla          21:40.80   71	 
206 Halterman, Joanna          9 Dragonslayer XC       21:42.36   72	 
207 Blackburn, Millie         10 Dragonslayer XC       21:42.39   73	 
208 Shipp, Lila               11 Sovereign Gr          21:43.81   74	 
209 Boice, Mia                12 Unattached            21:46.33	 
210 Huffstutler, Macie         7 Unattached            21:55.17	 
211 Abbott, Jeri              10 Unattached            21:57.69	 
212 Winton, Evie               9 Unattached            21:58.14	 
213 Baker, Lola               10 Unattached            21:58.30	 
214 Frost, Eve                 7 Unattached            21:58.39	 
215 Cox, Hannah                7 Music City S          21:58.73   75	 
216 Simmons, Taylor           12 Unattached            22:00.85	 
217 Gannon, Anna Claire       11 Unattached            22:01.25	 	 
218 Kihlberg, Anna            10 Unattached            22:01.35	 
219 Heim, Elizabeth           12 Pius XC Club          22:01.73   76	 
220 Lowe, Sydney              11 Unattached            22:03.14	 
221 Delduco, Lilliana          8 Unattached            22:04.07	 
222 Conn, Sarah Maddyn         8 Unattached            22:04.41	 
223 Moore, Michaela           10 Unattached            22:04.53	 
224 Amiri, Armita             10 Unattached            22:08.63	 
225 Barrera, Patricia         11 Unattached            22:10.26	 
226 Garner, Lindsey           12 Sovereign Gr          22:12.14   77	 
227 Walker, Brooke            11 Unattached            22:14.25	 
228 Latham, Sadie             10 Unattached            22:18.25	 
229 Gosline, Grace            10 Unattached            22:18.26	 
230 Mills, Kate               10 Unattached            22:23.68	 
231 sleenhof, isabella        12 Lady Raptor XC        22:25.31   78	 
232 Jones, Rebekah            12 Unattached            22:27.36	 
233 Crowe, Kirsten Mackenzie   9 Auburn Elite          22:31.55   79	 
234 Wood, Allison             11 Unattached            22:32.56	 
235 Villaruz, Natasha          9 Unattached            22:35.24	 
236 Soundara, Mya              9 Sovereign Gr          22:37.07   80	 
237 Hancock, Emma              9 Unattached            22:42.48	 
238 Wyatt, Mclayne            12 Unattached            22:45.07	 
239 Roundy, Trish                Shackle Isla          22:49.32   81	 
240 Jones, Emma                8 Unattached            22:54.45	 
241 Lenfert, Meagan           10 Shackle Isla          22:59.04   82	 
242 Holliday, Chapel           9 Sovereign Gr          22:59.94   83	 
243 Abbey, Kaitlyn             8 Music City S          23:01.09   84	 
244 Amiri, Parmida             9 Unattached            23:06.58	 
245 Heidrich, Sydney          12 Unattached            23:06.76	 
246 Rossman, Kailee            9 Unattached            23:16.37	 
247 Huffstutler, Claire        7 Unattached            23:24.37	 
248 Angelova, Niya            10 Unattached            23:27.77	 
249 Dorris, Zola              10 Unattached            23:45.08	 
250 Smith, Katie Grace        12 Unattached            24:00.41	 
251 Hutchison, Lydia           7 Music City S          24:04.08   85	 
252 thompson, Grace            8 Cullman Ladies TC     24:11.18	 
253 Israel, Eleanor           11 Unattached            24:16.01	 
254 Wheeler, Christina        10 Unattached            24:19.56	 
255 Adams, Kylie              11 Unattached            24:26.07	 
256 Little, Kyndal             9 Unattached            24:27.77	 
257 Mohler, Swaye             11 Unattached            24:29.40	 
258 McKeeby, Elizabeth        11 Unattached            24:49.27	 
259 Martinez, Zulema           9 Unattached            24:58.49	 
260 Aaron, Catherine          11 Unattached            25:00.38	 
261 Ferguson, Anna            11 Unattached            25:22.32	 
262 DeWees, Annabelle         10 Unattached            26:03.63	 
263 Mills, Zo                 12 Unattached            26:18.05	 
264 butler, casey              9 Unattached            27:44.88	 
265 Lawson, Lexie             11 Shackle Isla          28:05.23   86	 
266 Wessells, Taigan           8 Unattached            28:41.60	 
267 Turner, Maggie            11 Unattached            28:49.74	 
268 Bell, Chelsea             10 Unattached            30:00.63	 
269 Hannaway, Addison          9 Unattached            31:14.84	 	 
 

                               Team Scores	 
=================================================================================	 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9	 
=================================================================================	 
Results - Women	 
   1 Vista Nation XC              61    5    8   13   16   19   28   35	 
      Total Time:  1:31:50.42	 
         Average:    18:22.09	 
   2 Pius XC Club                 86    1    3   15   24   43   51   76	 
      Total Time:  1:32:59.41	 
         Average:    18:35.89	 
   3 Georgia Elite                97   10   12   22   23   30   34   44	 
      Total Time:  1:33:41.13	 
         Average:    18:44.23	 
   4 Duval                       105   11   14   18   29   33   46   54	 
      Total Time:  1:34:00.46	 
         Average:    18:48.10	 
   5 Bruins XC                   112    4    9   26   36   37   62	 
      Total Time:  1:34:24.69	 
         Average:    18:52.94	 
   6 Dragonslayer XC             124    7   17   20   32   48   72   73	 
      Total Time:  1:35:21.47	 
         Average:    19:04.30	 
   7 Siegel Running Club         196    2   27   42   57   68	 
      Total Time:  1:39:12.25	 
         Average:    19:50.45	 
   8 Auburn Elite                212    6   45   50   53   58   61   79	 
      Total Time:  1:39:54.49	 
         Average:    19:58.90	 
   9 Alabama Track Club          250   31   40   56   60   63   67   70	 
      Total Time:  1:41:58.82	 
         Average:    20:23.77	 
  10 Lady Raptor XC              259   38   39   47   66   69   78	 
      Total Time:  1:42:19.08	 
         Average:    20:27.82	 
  11 Music City Super Squad      274   25   41   49   75   84   85	 
      Total Time:  1:44:18.07	 
         Average:    20:51.62	 
  12 Sovereign Grace (Girls)     286   21   55   59   74   77   80   83	 
      Total Time:  1:44:32.34	 
         Average:    20:54.47	 
  13 Shackle Island Track Club   333   52   64   65   71   81   82   86	 
      Total Time:  1:47:23.30	 
         Average:    21:28.66