Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
A.B. Lucas SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Arthur Voaden SS | St. Thomas, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Catholic Central HS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Central Elgin CI | St. Thomas, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Central Huron SS | Clinton, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Clarke Road SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
College Avenue SS | Woodstock, ON | Scheduled | Results |
ES Monseigneur-Bruyere | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
ES Notre-Dame | Woodstock, ON | Scheduled | Results |
East Elgin SS | Aylmer, ON | Scheduled | Results |
F.E. Madill SS | Wingham, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Glencoe DHS | Glencoe, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Glendale HS | Tillsonburg, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Goderich DCI | Goderich, ON | Scheduled | Results |
H.B. Beal SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Holy Cross CSS | Strathroy, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Huron Park SS | Woodstock, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Ingersoll DCI | Ingersoll, ON | Scheduled | Results |
John Paul II CSS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Lambton Central CVI | Petrolia, ON | Scheduled | Results |
London Central SS | London , ON | Scheduled | Results |
London District Christian SS | London , ON | Scheduled | Results |
London South SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Lord Dorchester SS | Dorchester, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Medway HS | Arva, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Mitchell DHS | Mitchell, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Montcalm SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Mother Teresa CSS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
North Lambton SS | Forest, ON | Scheduled | Results |
North Middlesex DHS | Parkhill, ON | Scheduled | Results |
North Park CVI | Brantford, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Northern CIVS | Sarnia, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Oakridge SS | London , ON | Scheduled | Results |
Parkside CI | St. Thomas, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Regina Mundi College | London , ON | Scheduled | Results |
Sarnia CITS | Sarnia, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Saugeen DSS | Port Elgin, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Saunders SS | London , ON | Scheduled | Results |
Sir Frederick Banting SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Sir George Ross SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Sir Wilfrid Laurier SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
South Huron DHS | Exeter, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Anne's CS | Clinton, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Christopher SS | Sarnia, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Clair SS | Sarnia , ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Joseph's HS | St. Thomas, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Marys DCVI | St. Marys, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Michael CSS | Stratford, ON | Scheduled | Results |
St. Thomas Aquinas SS | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Stratford Central SS | Stratford, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Stratford Northwestern SS | Stratford, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Strathroy DCI | Strathroy, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Ursuline College SS | Chatam, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Westminster Secondary School | London, ON | Scheduled | Results |
Woodstock CI | Woodstock, ON | Scheduled | Results |