Boys Top 25 - Girls Top 25
- - -
55 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.35 | MD Bullis School | 2020 | |
2 | 6.39 | PA The Haverford School for Boys | 2020 | |
2 | 6.39 | MD Paint Branch High School | 2020 | |
4 | 6.41 | MD Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2021 | |
5 | 6.45 | NC Hickory Ridge | 2020 | |
6 | 6.46 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2020 | |
6 | 6.46 | MD Milford Mill Academy | 2021 | |
8 | 6.47 | VA Freedom (Woodbridge) | 2021 | |
9 | 6.48 | NJ Donovan Catholic HS | 2021 | |
9 | 6.48 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2020 | |
9 | 6.48 | NY Susan E. Wagner | 2021 | |
12 | 6.50 | MA Lowell High School | 2020 | |
12 | 6.50 | PA Wilkes-Barre Area School District | 2020 | |
12 | 6.50 | MD Paint Branch High School | 2020 | |
12 | 6.50 | MD Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2021 | |
16 | 6.52 | DE St. Mark's High School | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | CT Valley Regional High School | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | MD Mount St. Joseph School | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | VA John Champe High School | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | NJ North Plainfield HS | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | MD Huntingtown High School | 2020 | |
16 | 6.52 | NJ Paramus Catholic HS | 2021 | |
16 | 6.52 | MD Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2021 | |
24 | 6.54 | MD Snow Hill High School | 2021 | |
25 | 6.55 | NJ South Brunswick HS | 2020 | |
25 | 6.55 | CT New Britain High School | 2020 | |
25 | 6.55 | OH Belmont | 2021 | |
25 | 6.55 | NC Atkins | 2020 | |
25 | 6.55 | VA Cosby | 2020 | |
25 | 6.55 | VA Maury High School | 2020 |
60 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6.78 | CO Unattached CO | 2022 | |
2 | 6.82 | AL Parker | 2021 | |
2 | 6.82 | CO RISE Athletics | 2021 | |
4 | 6.84 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
5 | 6.91 | AL Ramsay | 2021 | |
6 | 6.98 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
7 | 7.00 | KS LL Elite Athletes | 0 | |
7 | 7.00 | CO FK Elite | 2021 | |
9 | 7.02 | PA Cathedral Prep | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
9 | 7.02 | CO Unattached CO | 0 | |
11 | 7.03 | AL Oak Mountain HS | 2020 | |
12 | 7.04 | AL Ramsay | 2020 | |
13 | 7.06 | IL Aurora Flyers | 2020 | |
13 | 7.06 | MS Pearl High School | 2022 | |
15 | 7.07 | IL Vipers Track | 2022 | |
16 | 7.09 | AL Hewitt-Trussville HS | 2021 | |
16 | 7.09 | AL Jackson-Olin | 2022 | |
16 | 7.09 | CO Unattached CO | 2021 | |
19 | 7.10 | MO St. Louis Scorpions | 0 | |
19 | 7.10 | AL Hueytown High School | 2020 | |
21 | 7.13 | MI Green Steele TC | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
21 | 7.13 | AL Demopolis | 2020 | |
21 | 7.13 | MO Jefferson County Jets Track Club | 0 | |
21 | 7.13 | AL Fairhope | 2021 | |
21 | 7.13 | MS Pearl High School | 2020 |
200 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.64 | MD Eleanor Roosevelt High School | 2021 | |
2 | 21.85 | PA Saint Joseph's Prep | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 2nd P |
3 | 21.90 | NY South Shore HS | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 3rd P |
4 | 21.92 | PA Girard College HS | 2020 | |
5 | 21.98 | CT Bloomfield High School | 2022 | |
6 | 22.05 | MD St. Vincent Pallotti High School | 2021 | The 25th Hispanic Games 6th P |
7 | 22.16 | NJ Donovan Catholic HS | 2021 | The 25th Hispanic Games 7th P |
8 | 22.24 | CT Bloomfield High School | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 8th P |
9 | 22.31 | MD Milford Mill Academy | 2021 | The 25th Hispanic Games 9th P |
10 | 22.34 | CO RISE Athletics | 2021 | |
11 | 22.35 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | 0 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
12 | 22.37 | NY Westbury | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 10th P |
13 | 22.47 | NJ St. Benedict's Prep | 2020 | |
14 | 22.56 | PA Malvern Prep | 2022 | |
15 | 22.57 | CO FK Elite | 2021 | |
15 | 22.57 | NY Paul Robeson Campus High | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 11th P |
17 | 22.61 | PA Upper Saint Clair | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
18 | 22.64 | MO St. Louis Scorpions | 0 | |
19 | 22.66 | NY Hempstead | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 12th P |
20 | 22.67 | IL Illinois Shockers Track Club | 2020 | |
21 | 22.71 | MI Ann Arbor Youth TC | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
22 | 22.73 | PA J.P. McCaskey | 2020 | |
23 | 22.75 | NY Paul Robeson Campus High | 2021 | The 25th Hispanic Games 13th P |
24 | 22.76 | CO FK Elite | 2021 | |
25 | 22.77 | MD Howard High School | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 14th P |
300 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33.79 | NC Hickory Ridge | 2020 | |
2 | 34.37 | PA Germantown Friends School | 2020 | |
3 | 34.84 | MD Bowie High School | 2020 | |
4 | 34.87 | NJ North Plainfield HS | 2020 | |
5 | 35.14 | VA Powhatan High School | 2021 | |
6 | 35.16 | NC Atkins | 2020 | |
7 | 35.28 | VA Maury High School | 2020 | |
8 | 35.31 | MA Methuen High School | 2020 | |
8 | 35.31 | NJ North Brunswick HS | 2020 | |
10 | 35.34 | VA Monticello | 2021 | |
11 | 35.39 | VA John Champe High School | 2020 | |
12 | 35.40 | NJ West Side HS | 2021 | |
12 | 35.40 | VA Battlefield | 2022 | |
14 | 35.42 | NY Beacon | 2020 | |
15 | 35.48 | VA Norview | 2020 | |
16 | 35.50 | NY Oceanside | 2020 | |
17 | 35.56 | VA Heritage (Newport News) | 2020 | |
18 | 35.65 | CT Wilbur Cross High School | 2020 | |
19 | 35.71 | VA Hermitage | 2020 | Bulldog Invitational 10th |
20 | 35.78 | MA Billerica Memorial High School | 2020 | |
21 | 35.79 | NY St. Joseph by the Sea | 2020 | |
22 | 35.86 | CT Valley Regional High School | 2020 | |
23 | 35.89 | NY Aquinas Institute | 2020 | |
24 | 35.97 | NC Southern Guilford | 2022 | Bulldog Invitational 11th |
25 | 35.98 | MD Woodlawn High School | 2022 |
400 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48.57 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
2 | 48.86 | AL Central - Phenix City | 2021 | |
3 | 48.97 | PA Saint Joseph's Prep | 2020 | |
4 | 49.41 | NY Oceanside | 2020 | |
5 | 49.63 | WI Wild Rose High School | 2021 | |
6 | 49.68 | NY Newburgh Free Academy | 2021 | |
7 | 49.73 | AL Hoover | 2021 | |
8 | 49.81 | MD Milford Mill Academy | 2021 | |
9 | 49.82 | AL Central - Phenix City | 2020 | |
10 | 49.87 | MD St. Vincent Pallotti High School | 2021 | |
11 | 49.90 | MD Milford Mill Academy | 2022 | |
12 | 49.92 | NY Medgar Evers College Prep | 2021 | |
13 | 49.94 | IL Illinois Shockers Track Club | 2020 | |
14 | 50.07 | NJ Christian Brothers Academy | 2020 | |
14 | 50.07 | AL Huffman High School | 2020 | |
16 | 50.11 | MD Centennial High School | 2020 | |
17 | 50.14 | NJ Millville HS | 2021 | |
18 | 50.15 | NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | 2020 | |
19 | 50.41 | AL Ramsay | 2021 | |
20 | 50.45 | NY Bishop Loughlin | 2023 | |
21 | 50.55 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2021 | |
22 | 50.64 | PA Upper Saint Clair | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
23 | 50.72 | AL Bibb County High School | 2021 | |
24 | 50.75 | NY Huntington | 2021 | |
25 | 50.77 | NJ St. Benedict's Prep | 2022 |
500 Meter Dash
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:05.78 | VA Patriot High School | 2021 | |
2 | 1:06.66 | VA Episcopal | 2021 | |
3 | 1:07.00 | MD Chopticon High School | 2021 | |
4 | 1:07.08 | VA Jefferson Forest | 2020 | |
5 | 1:07.18 | VA Broadway | 2020 | |
6 | 1:07.27 | VA Forest Park | 2020 | |
7 | 1:07.34 | VA Monticello | 2021 | |
8 | 1:07.95 | VA Osbourn | 2020 | |
9 | 1:08.00 | MD La Plata High School | 2020 | |
10 | 1:08.09 | MD Potomac High School | 2020 | |
11 | 1:08.26 | VA Blacksburg High School | 2021 | |
12 | 1:08.69 | VA Maury High School | 2021 | |
13 | 1:08.70 | VA Battlefield | 2020 | Bulldog Invitational 10th |
14 | 1:08.80 | MD Walkersville High School | 2020 | |
15 | 1:08.84 | VA Hermitage | 2020 | Bulldog Invitational 11th |
16 | 1:08.92 | MD Northwood High School | 2020 | |
16 | 1:08.92 | MD Woodlawn High School | 2020 | |
16 | 1:08.92 | VA Spotswood | 2021 | Bulldog Invitational 12th |
19 | 1:08.93 | NC Atkins | 2020 | Bulldog Invitational 13th |
20 | 1:09.00 | MD Oakdale High School | 2020 | |
21 | 1:09.21 | MD South River High School | 2020 | |
22 | 1:09.25 | MD Tuscarora High School (MD) | 2020 | |
23 | 1:09.37 | MD Kent Island High School | 2021 | |
24 | 1:09.39 | MD Westminster High School | 2021 | |
25 | 1:09.45 | VA W.T. Woodson | 2020 |
600 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:20.84 | NY Frontier | 2021 | |
2 | 1:20.90 | NJ Pleasantville HS | 2020 | |
3 | 1:21.80 | NJ Morris Hills HS | 2021 | |
4 | 1:22.71 | MA Lexington High School | 2020 | |
5 | 1:23.01 | MA Billerica Memorial High School | 2020 | |
6 | 1:23.11 | NJ Montclair HS | 2021 | |
7 | 1:23.25 | NY Ithaca High School | 2020 | |
7 | 1:23.25 | NJ Ridge HS | 2021 | |
9 | 1:23.55 | MA Lexington High School | 2020 | |
10 | 1:23.92 | NY Horseheads | 2020 | |
11 | 1:23.94 | NJ Jackson Memorial HS | 2020 | |
12 | 1:24.20 | MA Woburn High School | 2020 | |
13 | 1:24.45 | MA Walpole High School | 2020 | |
14 | 1:24.49 | NY Grand Island | 2020 | |
15 | 1:24.68 | NY Dryden | 2020 | |
16 | 1:24.71 | NY Lancaster | 2020 | |
17 | 1:25.03 | NY Shenendehowa | 2020 | |
18 | 1:25.16 | PA Roman Catholic | 2021 | |
19 | 1:25.21 | MD Henry A. Wise High School | 2022 | |
20 | 1:25.45 | NJ Ridge HS | 2020 | |
21 | 1:25.46 | NJ Jackson Memorial HS | 2020 | |
22 | 1:25.60 | MA Haverhill High School | 2020 | |
23 | 1:25.71 | NY Shenendehowa | 2020 | |
24 | 1:25.74 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2020 | |
25 | 1:25.77 | VT Essex High School | 2020 |
800 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:56.31 | MD Oakdale High School | 2020 | |
2 | 1:56.73 | ME Falmouth High School | 2021 | |
3 | 1:58.18 | PA Penncrest | 2020 | |
4 | 1:58.48 | ME Westbrook High School | 2020 | |
5 | 1:58.80 | MI Prime Time Performance Track Club | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
6 | 1:59.22 | NJ Montville Twp. HS | 2020 | |
6 | 1:59.22 | MD Bullis School | 2020 | |
8 | 1:59.32 | MI Prime Time Performance Track Club | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
9 | 1:59.34 | NJ Chatham HS | 2020 | |
10 | 1:59.38 | MI Brighton | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 3rd |
11 | 1:59.47 | MD North Point High School | 2020 | |
12 | 1:59.64 | PA Indiana Area | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
13 | 1:59.65 | MI Breen Track Club | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 4th |
14 | 2:00.06 | NY Newburgh Free Academy | 2021 | |
15 | 2:00.30 | NY Susan E. Wagner | 2022 | |
16 | 2:00.55 | ME Brunswick High School | 2021 | KVAC Meet #12 1st |
17 | 2:00.69 | IN Hornet Track and Field Club | 2022 | |
18 | 2:00.73 | MI Prime Time Performance Track Club | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 5th |
19 | 2:00.81 | MD McDonogh School | 2022 | |
20 | 2:00.90 | NY Bishop Loughlin | 2020 | |
21 | 2:00.93 | IN Indiana BLAST | 2021 | |
22 | 2:00.94 | PA Grove City Area | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 2nd |
23 | 2:01.01 | MI Unattached - Michigan HS | 0 | MITS - EMU #2 6th |
24 | 2:01.02 | MD Northwood High School | 2021 | |
25 | 2:01.05 | NY Newburgh Free Academy | 2020 |
1000 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:30.37 | VA Liberty (Bealeton) High School | 2021 | |
2 | 2:30.45 | VA Virginia Episcopal School | 2020 | |
3 | 2:31.48 | VA Harrisonburg | 2021 | |
4 | 2:31.81 | VA McLean | 2022 | |
5 | 2:32.32 | VA Fairfax | 2020 | |
6 | 2:32.50 | RI Classical High School | 2020 | |
7 | 2:34.45 | NY Carmel | 2021 | |
8 | 2:34.54 | NJ Summit HS | 2020 | |
8 | 2:34.54 | VA Yorktown | 2020 | |
10 | 2:34.88 | NY Pittsford-Mendon | 2020 | |
11 | 2:35.15 | VA Yorktown | 2020 | |
12 | 2:35.18 | MA Wakefield Memorial High School | 2020 | |
13 | 2:35.38 | VA Deep Run | 2020 | |
14 | 2:35.48 | NY Carmel | 2021 | |
15 | 2:35.97 | NJ Ridge HS | 2021 | |
16 | 2:36.02 | NY Smithtown West | 2020 | |
17 | 2:36.28 | MD Bullis School | 2020 | |
18 | 2:36.43 | NJ Old Bridge HS | 2021 | |
19 | 2:36.46 | NJ Mendham HS | 2020 | |
20 | 2:36.58 | VA Lee-Davis | 2020 | |
21 | 2:36.81 | NY Frontier | 2020 | |
22 | 2:36.98 | NJ NV - Old Tappan HS | 2021 | |
23 | 2:37.07 | VA Christiansburg | 2020 | |
24 | 2:37.18 | CT Avon High School | 2022 | |
25 | 2:37.44 | VA Battlefield | 2020 |
1500 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:03.28 | NJ Kingsway HS | 2020 | |
2 | 4:03.47 | NY Iona Preparatory School | 2020 | |
3 | 4:04.64 | PA Germantown Academy | 2021 | |
4 | 4:05.31 | NY Shelter Island | 2020 | |
5 | 4:05.74 | MD Archbishop Spalding High School | 2020 | |
6 | 4:07.09 | NY Seaford | 2020 | |
7 | 4:07.26 | NY Westhampton Beach | 2022 | |
8 | 4:07.46 | DE Charter School of Wilmington | 2020 | |
9 | 4:08.35 | CT Fairfield Prep High School | 2021 | |
10 | 4:09.26 | NY Goshen | 2020 | |
11 | 4:09.27 | CT Haddam-Killingworth | 2021 | |
12 | 4:10.20 | NY Sachem East | 2020 | |
13 | 4:10.33 | CT William Hall High School | 2020 | |
14 | 4:11.37 | NY Scarsdale | 2020 | |
15 | 4:13.02 | NJ St. Peter's Prep | 2021 | |
16 | 4:13.07 | PA Cheltenham | 2020 | |
17 | 4:13.58 | MD Gov. Thomas Johnson High School | 2021 | |
18 | 4:13.86 | NH Oyster River High School | 2020 | |
19 | 4:13.93 | CT Staples High School | 2021 | |
20 | 4:14.26 | NY Northport | 2020 | |
21 | 4:14.55 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2021 | |
22 | 4:14.84 | NY Susan E. Wagner | 2020 | |
23 | 4:15.02 | NY Briarcliff | 2020 | |
24 | 4:15.22 | CT Staples High School | 2020 | |
25 | 4:15.52 | NY Miller Place | 2021 |
1600 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:19.49 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2020 | |
2 | 4:23.78 | VA Deep Run | 2020 | |
3 | 4:23.79 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2020 | |
4 | 4:24.31 | MD Oakdale High School | 2020 | |
5 | 4:25.34 | VA Yorktown | 2020 | |
6 | 4:25.38 | VA Herndon | 2020 | |
7 | 4:25.60 | NJ North Hunterdon HS | 2020 | |
8 | 4:25.88 | NY Canisius (Buffalo) | 2020 | |
9 | 4:26.04 | MD Chopticon High School | 2021 | |
10 | 4:26.05 | NY LaSalle Institute (Troy) | 2022 | |
11 | 4:26.22 | NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | 2020 | |
12 | 4:26.58 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2020 | |
13 | 4:26.97 | VA Christiansburg | 2020 | |
14 | 4:27.17 | CT Glastonbury High School | 2020 | |
15 | 4:27.22 | VA Liberty (Bealeton) High School | 2021 | |
16 | 4:27.30 | VA Deep Run | 2022 | |
17 | 4:27.42 | NJ Ridge HS | 2020 | |
18 | 4:27.54 | AL Scottsboro HS | 2021 | |
19 | 4:28.22 | NJ Haddonfield Memorial HS | 2020 | |
20 | 4:28.23 | NY Watkins Glen | 2020 | |
21 | 4:28.37 | VA Lee-Davis | 2020 | |
22 | 4:28.67 | NJ West Morris Central HS | 2020 | |
23 | 4:28.95 | VA Christiansburg | 2020 | |
24 | 4:28.99 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2021 | |
24 | 4:28.99 | NC North Lincoln | 2021 |
One Mile Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:18.25 | NJ Kingsway HS | 2020 | |
2 | 4:19.34 | NY Iona Preparatory School | 2020 | |
3 | 4:21.09 | PA Germantown Academy | 2021 | |
4 | 4:21.63 | MD Archbishop Spalding High School | 2020 | |
5 | 4:22.52 | NY Shelter Island | 2020 | |
6 | 4:24.03 | NY Westhampton Beach | 2022 | |
7 | 4:24.28 | NY Seaford | 2020 | |
8 | 4:24.95 | DE Charter School of Wilmington | 2020 | |
9 | 4:25.39 | CT Fairfield Prep High School | 2021 | |
10 | 4:26.00 | NY Goshen | 2020 | |
11 | 4:27.12 | CT Haddam-Killingworth | 2021 | |
12 | 4:28.31 | PA Meadville Area | 2022 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
13 | 4:28.92 | CT William Hall High School | 2020 | |
14 | 4:29.18 | NY Scarsdale | 2020 | |
15 | 4:30.46 | MD Oakland Mills High School | 2021 | |
16 | 4:30.59 | NY Sachem East | 2020 | |
17 | 4:30.65 | PA J.P. McCaskey | 2021 | |
18 | 4:30.84 | MD Gov. Thomas Johnson High School | 2021 | |
19 | 4:30.95 | CT Staples High School | 2021 | |
20 | 4:31.43 | MA Newton North High School | 2020 | |
21 | 4:31.72 | PA Cheltenham | 2020 | |
22 | 4:31.94 | NJ Kingsway HS | 2022 | |
23 | 4:31.95 | NJ St. Peter's Prep | 2021 | |
24 | 4:32.03 | MA St. John's Prep | 2023 | |
25 | 4:32.17 | NY Briarcliff | 2020 |
3000 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8:56.34 | NH Oyster River High School | 2021 | |
2 | 9:03.85 | PA Haverford Township HS | 2020 | |
3 | 9:05.90 | NH Winnacunnet High School | 2020 | |
4 | 9:09.30 | NH Coe Brown Academy | 2020 | |
5 | 9:11.46 | PA Meadville Area | 2022 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
6 | 9:17.66 | VT Essex High School | 2021 | |
7 | 9:18.22 | VT St. Johnsbury Academy | 2022 | |
8 | 9:18.99 | NH Coe Brown Academy | 2021 | |
9 | 9:19.74 | PA Fairview | 2021 | TSTCA Meet #1 2nd |
10 | 9:20.11 | NH Nashua North High School | 2020 | |
11 | 9:20.48 | PA Mount Lebanon | 2021 | TSTCA Meet #1 3rd |
12 | 9:20.84 | VT Bellows Free Academy-St Albans | 2020 | |
13 | 9:22.80 | NH Coe Brown Academy | 2023 | |
14 | 9:22.92 | NH Londonderry High School | 2021 | |
15 | 9:25.63 | PA Downingtown West | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
16 | 9:28.33 | NH Coe Brown Academy | 2021 | |
17 | 9:29.74 | IL Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School | 2022 | |
18 | 9:29.91 | PA Lower Merion | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
19 | 9:32.21 | NH Coe Brown Academy | 2021 | |
20 | 9:32.83 | NH Dover High School | 2022 | |
21 | 9:33.42 | PA Council Rock South | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 2nd |
22 | 9:33.43 | PA North Penn | 2021 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 3rd |
23 | 9:34.84 | PA Wyomissing Area | 2020 | |
24 | 9:35.09 | PA Riverside (7) | 2021 | TSTCA Meet #1 4th |
25 | 9:35.54 | PA Haverford Township HS | 2022 |
3200 Meter Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:12.47 | CT Conard High | 2022 | |
2 | 9:24.97 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2020 | |
3 | 9:28.37 | NY Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) | 2021 | |
4 | 9:32.63 | AL Vestavia Hills HS | 2021 | |
5 | 9:33.62 | NC Croatan | 2022 | |
6 | 9:35.78 | NY Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) | 2020 | |
7 | 9:35.79 | NJ Mendham HS | 2020 | |
8 | 9:36.82 | CT Conard High | 2022 | |
9 | 9:37.22 | DE Tatnall | 2021 | |
10 | 9:37.67 | CT Conard High | 2020 | |
11 | 9:37.70 | MD Chopticon High School | 2021 | |
12 | 9:38.61 | MS Tupelo Christian Prep School | 2020 | |
13 | 9:39.32 | DC Gonzaga College High School | 2021 | |
14 | 9:40.97 | CT Tolland High School | 2020 | |
15 | 9:41.34 | VA Saint Christopher`s | 2021 | |
16 | 9:41.53 | MI Ann Arbor Pioneer | 2022 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
17 | 9:41.98 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2021 | |
18 | 9:42.31 | MD Parkdale High School | 2020 | |
19 | 9:42.92 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2022 | |
20 | 9:42.99 | NY General Douglas MacArthur | 2020 | |
21 | 9:43.51 | MI Unattached - Michigan HS | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
22 | 9:44.36 | NY Springville-Griffith Institute | 2020 | |
23 | 9:44.48 | CT Bristol Central High School | 2021 | |
24 | 9:47.26 | CT Tolland High School | 2020 | |
25 | 9:47.54 | NJ North Hunterdon HS | 2020 |
Two Mile Run
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9:29.12 | MD Archbishop Spalding High School | 2020 | |
2 | 9:36.08 | CT Wolcott High School | 2021 | |
3 | 9:39.13 | MD Centennial High School | 2021 | |
4 | 9:41.09 | NY Arlington | 2020 | |
5 | 9:41.82 | NY Warwick Valley | 2020 | |
6 | 9:45.63 | MD Oakland Mills High School | 2021 | |
7 | 9:50.66 | ME Brunswick High School | 2020 | KVAC Meet #12 1st |
8 | 9:53.22 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2021 | |
9 | 9:55.25 | MA Lexington High School | 2020 | |
10 | 9:57.39 | PA Perkiomen Valley | 2020 | |
11 | 9:58.48 | PA Garnet Valley | 2020 | |
12 | 9:59.73 | MA Wellesley High School | 2021 | |
13 | 9:59.91 | PA J.P. McCaskey | 2021 | |
14 | 10:00.61 | MA Belmont High School | 2020 | |
15 | 10:01.16 | NJ East Brunswick HS | 2021 | |
16 | 10:01.24 | ME Falmouth High School | 2020 | |
17 | 10:05.24 | NJ Clearview Reg. HS | 2021 | |
18 | 10:06.96 | NY Scarsdale | 2021 | |
19 | 10:07.29 | MA Amherst-Pelham Regional High School | 2020 | PVIAC Meet #3 1st |
20 | 10:07.56 | MD Mt. Hebron High School | 2022 | |
21 | 10:07.85 | MA Billerica Memorial High School | 2020 | |
22 | 10:09.56 | NY St. Peter's | 2021 | |
23 | 10:09.89 | ME Boothbay Region High School | 2020 | |
24 | 10:09.97 | NY New Rochelle | 2020 | |
25 | 10:10.00 | NJ St. Peter's Prep | 2020 |
55 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7.36 | VA Cosby | 2021 | |
2 | 7.41 | NJ Columbia HS | 2020 | |
3 | 7.46 | MD Hammond High School | 2020 | |
4 | 7.49 | PA The Haverford School for Boys | 2022 | |
5 | 7.51 | VA Patriot High School | 2020 | |
6 | 7.58 | AR Nettleton High School | 2020 | Semo All-Comers 1st |
6 | 7.58 | MD Digital Harbor High School | 2021 | |
8 | 7.61 | NJ Egg Harbor Twp HS | 2020 | |
9 | 7.62 | DE Sussex Central High School | 2020 | |
10 | 7.65 | NJ North Brunswick HS | 2020 | |
11 | 7.72 | CT Northwest Catholic High School | 2020 | |
11 | 7.72 | MA Wellesley High School | 2022 | |
11 | 7.72 | VA Salem (Roanoke) | 2020 | |
14 | 7.73 | NJ St. Benedict's Prep | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 1st P |
15 | 7.74 | MA Lowell High School | 2020 | |
15 | 7.74 | NJ Delbarton School | 2020 | Cliff Back Invitational 1st P |
15 | 7.74 | MD Gilman School | 2022 | Frostbite Invitational 1st P |
18 | 7.75 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2022 | |
19 | 7.76 | OH Fairmont | 2020 | |
20 | 7.77 | MD Great Mills High School | 2020 | |
21 | 7.78 | VA Nansemond River | 2022 | |
21 | 7.78 | MA Tewksbury Memorial High School | 2020 | |
21 | 7.78 | VA Lake Braddock | 2020 | |
21 | 7.78 | NJ Burlington Twp. HS | 2020 | The 25th Hispanic Games 3rd P |
25 | 7.81 | NH Spaulding High School | 2020 | |
25 | 7.81 | NY Riverhead | 2020 | |
25 | 7.81 | MD St. Charles High School | 2020 |
60 Meter Hurdles
RANK | TIME | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.15 | PA Williamsport Area | 2021 | |
2 | 8.20 | IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School | 2020 | |
3 | 8.24 | IN Indiana BLAST | 2022 | |
4 | 8.26 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
4 | 8.26 | PA Downingtown West | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
6 | 8.28 | AL McGill-Toolen Catholic | 2020 | |
7 | 8.32 | IA Waterloo West High School | 2020 | |
8 | 8.35 | CO Angel Flight | 2022 | |
9 | 8.37 | AL Baker | 2021 | |
10 | 8.42 | AL Bayside Academy | 2022 | |
11 | 8.45 | PA West Mifflin | 2021 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
12 | 8.46 | PA Southern Columbia Area | 2022 | |
13 | 8.47 | PA Swenson Arts & Technology | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
13 | 8.47 | MI Unattached - Michigan HS | 0 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
13 | 8.47 | PA Lewisburg Area | 2020 | |
13 | 8.47 | AL Bob Jones | 2020 | |
17 | 8.50 | PA Interboro | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st P |
18 | 8.54 | AL Bob Jones | 2020 | |
19 | 8.60 | PA Shikellamy | 2020 | |
20 | 8.61 | MO Ultimate Speed Academy | 2020 | |
21 | 8.63 | PA Malvern Prep | 2021 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 3rd |
22 | 8.69 | PA Pennsbury | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 2nd |
22 | 8.69 | GA East Cobb Cheetahs TC | 2019 | |
24 | 8.71 | IL Central Illinois TC | 2022 | |
24 | 8.71 | IL Mahomet-Seymour High School | 2021 |
4x200 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:29.13 | VA Freedom (Woodbridge) | |
2 | 1:29.61 | CT Bloomfield High School | The 25th Hispanic Games 1st P |
3 | 1:30.39 | MD Eleanor Roosevelt High School | The 25th Hispanic Games 2nd P |
4 | 1:30.47 | AL Central - Phenix City | |
5 | 1:30.83 | VA Norview | |
5 | 1:30.83 | PA J.P. McCaskey | |
7 | 1:31.12 | PA Norristown | |
8 | 1:31.14 | AL Hoover | |
8 | 1:31.14 | PA The Haverford School for Boys | |
10 | 1:31.35 | NJ Paul VI HS | The 25th Hispanic Games 3rd P |
11 | 1:31.37 | NY Susan E. Wagner | The 25th Hispanic Games 4th P |
12 | 1:31.40 | NY Westbury | |
13 | 1:31.46 | MD Paint Branch High School | |
14 | 1:31.50 | MS Pearl High School | |
15 | 1:31.51 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
16 | 1:31.62 | MD Henry A. Wise High School | |
17 | 1:31.74 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | |
18 | 1:31.84 | NJ Montclair HS | |
19 | 1:31.92 | NJ Rancocas Valley Reg HS | |
20 | 1:31.94 | NJ Millville HS | The 25th Hispanic Games 7th P |
20 | 1:31.94 | NY Freeport | The 25th Hispanic Games 7th P |
22 | 1:32.02 | CT Hillhouse High | |
22 | 1:32.02 | VA South Lakes | |
24 | 1:32.21 | AL Ramsay | |
25 | 1:32.29 | NJ Union HS |
4x400 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:25.00 | NY Huntington | |
2 | 3:25.02 | MI Track Life University/Detroit PAL | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
3 | 3:26.44 | NJ Jackson Memorial HS | |
4 | 3:26.82 | MA North Andover High School | |
5 | 3:27.09 | NY Newburgh Free Academy | |
6 | 3:27.29 | AL Hoover | |
7 | 3:27.86 | NY Paul Robeson Campus High | |
8 | 3:27.97 | NJ Ridge HS | |
9 | 3:28.48 | PA Bensalem | |
9 | 3:28.48 | NY St. Peter's | |
11 | 3:28.96 | PA Abington | |
12 | 3:29.42 | MD Woodlawn High School | |
13 | 3:29.63 | RI Classical High School | |
14 | 3:29.76 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
15 | 3:30.24 | MD Bowie High School | |
16 | 3:30.26 | MA Lawrence High School | |
17 | 3:30.30 | VA Lee-Davis | |
18 | 3:30.34 | VA Jefferson Forest | |
19 | 3:30.84 | MI Motor City Track Club | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
20 | 3:31.23 | NJ Mendham HS | |
21 | 3:31.46 | NJ Chatham HS | |
22 | 3:31.50 | PA Garnet Valley | |
23 | 3:31.75 | PA Penncrest | |
24 | 3:31.97 | NY Boys and Girls | |
25 | 3:32.11 | MD Centennial High School |
4x800 Meter Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 8:10.46 | NY Bay Shore | |
2 | 8:12.25 | VA Harrisonburg | |
3 | 8:12.82 | AL Scottsboro HS | |
4 | 8:13.53 | PA Holy Ghost Preparatory School | |
5 | 8:14.82 | MI Motor City Track Club | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
6 | 8:15.44 | MD Chopticon High School | |
7 | 8:16.81 | VA West Springfield | |
8 | 8:16.94 | VA Parry McCluer | |
9 | 8:17.35 | MD Archbishop Spalding High School | |
10 | 8:17.66 | NY Horace Greeley | |
11 | 8:18.41 | VA Glen Allen High School | |
12 | 8:20.96 | NY Brooklyn Technical | |
13 | 8:21.09 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | |
14 | 8:22.88 | NY Washingtonville | |
15 | 8:22.89 | MI Dearborn TC | MITS - EMU #2 3rd |
16 | 8:23.42 | NJ East Brunswick HS | |
17 | 8:23.75 | VA Albemarle | |
18 | 8:24.25 | CT Tolland High School | |
19 | 8:24.37 | NY Scotia-Glenville | |
20 | 8:24.56 | ME Brunswick High School | KVAC Meet #12 1st |
21 | 8:24.72 | CT Conard High | |
22 | 8:28.05 | NY Columbia (Sec 2) | |
23 | 8:28.30 | MD North Point High School | |
24 | 8:29.20 | NY Pine Plains | |
25 | 8:30.21 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS |
Sprint Medley Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:33.60 | MD Gilman School | |
2 | 3:36.17 | NY Huntington | |
3 | 3:37.17 | MD McDonogh School | |
4 | 3:38.44 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
5 | 3:38.99 | NY Massapequa | |
6 | 3:39.84 | MD Archbishop Spalding High School | |
7 | 3:40.63 | NJ Elizabeth HS | |
8 | 3:41.45 | NJ Jackson Memorial HS | |
9 | 3:41.54 | NJ Kingsway HS | |
10 | 3:42.01 | CT Danbury High School | |
11 | 3:42.38 | NJ Middletown North HS | |
12 | 3:43.60 | NY Pawling High School | |
13 | 3:44.30 | NJ Rancocas Valley Reg HS | |
14 | 3:44.50 | NJ Deptford HS | |
15 | 3:45.36 | NY St. Joseph by the Sea | |
16 | 3:45.77 | NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | CVC Relays 1st |
17 | 3:45.78 | MD Reservoir High School | |
18 | 3:46.01 | MD Loyola-Blakefield High School | |
19 | 3:46.23 | NJ Summit HS | |
20 | 3:46.65 | NJ Hamilton East - Steinert HS | CVC Relays 2nd |
21 | 3:47.10 | CT Daniel Hand High School | |
22 | 3:47.19 | NJ Union HS | |
23 | 3:47.39 | NY Springfield Gardens | |
23 | 3:47.39 | NJ Pennsauken HS | |
25 | 3:47.44 | CT Watertown High School |
Distance Medley Relay
RANK | TIME | TEAM | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:42.74 | PA Downingtown West | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
2 | 10:45.66 | NY Monsignor Farrell | |
3 | 10:48.07 | PA Garnet Valley | TFCAofGP Meet #3 2nd |
4 | 10:49.21 | PA Radnor | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
5 | 10:49.33 | PA Central Bucks South | TFCAofGP Meet #3 3rd |
6 | 10:49.38 | PA Hatboro Horsham | TFCAofGP Meet #3 4th |
7 | 10:51.96 | NJ Union Catholic Reg. HS | |
8 | 10:58.61 | NJ Notre Dame HS | CVC Relays 1st |
9 | 10:59.22 | NJ Summit HS | |
10 | 11:01.52 | NJ West Windsor Plainsboro South HS | CVC Relays 2nd |
11 | 11:02.54 | NJ Middletown North HS | |
12 | 11:03.25 | NJ Westfield HS | |
13 | 11:05.81 | NY Washingtonville | |
14 | 11:09.99 | PA Easton Area | |
15 | 11:11.68 | NJ New Providence HS | |
16 | 11:12.22 | NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | CVC Relays 3rd |
17 | 11:12.73 | NJ Allentown HS | CVC Relays 4th |
18 | 11:12.75 | NJ Freehold Township HS | |
19 | 11:13.78 | PA Butler | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
20 | 11:14.02 | PA Council Rock South | TFCAofGP Meet #3 5th |
21 | 11:15.43 | PA Downingtown East | TFCAofGP Meet #3 6th |
22 | 11:15.65 | NY Briarcliff | |
23 | 11:16.68 | NY Boys and Girls | |
24 | 11:16.71 | NJ Matawan Reg. HS | |
25 | 11:20.13 | PA Central Bucks East | TFCAofGP Meet #3 7th |
High Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6-9 | NY Henninger | 2020 | |
2 | 6-8 | PA Coatesville | 2020 | |
2 | 6-8 | PA Butler | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
4 | 6-7 | MI Unattached - Michigan HS | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
5 | 6-6.75 | MO Ultimate Speed Academy | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | MO Staley High School | 2020 | Semo All-Comers 1st |
6 | 6-6 | NY Fairport | 2021 | |
6 | 6-6 | MD Huntingtown High School | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | MS Hattiesburg High School | 2021 | |
6 | 6-6 | PA Hatboro Horsham | 2021 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
6 | 6-6 | NY Wallkill | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | CA Canyon Canyon Country (SS) | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | NJ Willingboro HS | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | PA Coatesville | 2020 | |
6 | 6-6 | MI Unattached - Michigan HS | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 2nd |
16 | 6-5 | OH Olmsted Falls | 2020 | |
16 | 6-5 | VA Broadway | 2020 | |
16 | 6-5 | MA Andover High School | 2020 | |
19 | 6-4.75 | IL Springfield Southeast High School | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | AL Bob Jones | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | MA Wellesley High School | 2022 | |
20 | 6-4 | DE Sussex Central High School | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | PA Bermudian Springs | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | NJ Willingboro HS | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | VA Northside High School | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | AL Mobile Christian | 2020 | |
20 | 6-4 | NY Westhampton Beach | 2020 |
Long Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24-2.75 | PA Upper Dublin | 2021 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
2 | 23-10.5 | VA Manchester High School | 2020 | |
3 | 22-7.5 | AL Ramsay | 2020 | |
4 | 22-5 | NY Saratoga Springs | 2020 | |
5 | 22-4.5 | NY Wallkill | 2020 | |
6 | 22-3.25 | NY Monsignor Farrell | 2020 | |
7 | 22-3 | NY Benjamin Banneker Academy | 2020 | |
8 | 22-2.75 | CT Derby High School | 2020 | |
9 | 22-2.25 | AL Opelika High School | 2021 | |
9 | 22-2.25 | CO Mile High Track Club | 2020 | |
11 | 22-2 | PA Penn Charter | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
12 | 22-1 | PA Athens Area | 2021 | |
13 | 22-0.5 | MA Lowell High School | 2020 | |
13 | 22-0.5 | NY Faith Heritage | 2020 | |
15 | 21-11.5 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
16 | 21-11.25 | PA Malvern Prep | 2021 | |
17 | 21-11 | AL Hewitt-Trussville HS | 2021 | |
18 | 21-10 | NY Waverly | 2021 | |
19 | 21-9.5 | NY Thomas R. Proctor | 2020 | |
19 | 21-9.5 | CO Colorado Springs Striders | 2023 | |
21 | 21-9 | VA Patriot High School | 2020 | |
22 | 21-8.5 | MA Wellesley High School | 2022 | |
23 | 21-8 | DE Sussex Technical High School | 2020 | |
24 | 21-7.75 | ME Cheverus High School | 2022 | |
25 | 21-7.5 | CO AMATA | 2020 |
Pole Vault
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-8 | NY Washingtonville | 2020 | |
1 | 15-8 | NY Sauquoit Valley | 2020 | |
3 | 15-7.5 | CA La Costa Canyon (SD) | 2021 | |
4 | 15-7 | NJ Delsea Regional HS | 2020 | |
5 | 15-6.25 | IL Bloomington High School | 2021 | |
6 | 15-6 | VA Benedictine | 2020 | |
6 | 15-6 | OH Butler | 2020 | |
6 | 15-6 | NJ East Brunswick HS | 2021 | |
9 | 15-0 | PA North Penn | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 1st |
9 | 15-0 | NY Wallkill | 2021 | |
9 | 15-0 | OH Liberty Union | 2021 | |
9 | 15-0 | VA Battlefield | 2020 | |
9 | 15-0 | NJ Delsea Regional HS | 2020 | |
9 | 15-0 | NC Parkwood | 2020 | |
9 | 15-0 | OH Olen. Orange | 2021 | |
16 | 14-11.25 | CO Above the Bar Track Club | 2020 | |
17 | 14-9 | ME Biddeford High School | 2020 | |
17 | 14-9 | MI Up & Running | 2020 | MITS - EMU #2 1st |
19 | 14-6 | CT Weston High School | 2021 | |
19 | 14-6 | AL Hoover | 2021 | |
19 | 14-6 | NJ West Morris Central HS | 2020 | |
19 | 14-6 | NY Fordham Prep | 2020 | |
19 | 14-6 | PA Neshaminy | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 2nd |
19 | 14-6 | NJ Ridge HS | 2020 | |
19 | 14-6 | PA Council Rock South | 2020 | TFCAofGP Meet #3 3rd |
19 | 14-6 | VA Lafayette | 2021 | |
19 | 14-6 | OH Buckeye Valley | 2022 |
Shot Put
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 59-7.5 | AL Dothan High School | 2020 | |
2 | 59-7.25 | PA Fleetwood Area | 2020 | |
3 | 57-0.75 | ME Falmouth High School | 2020 | |
4 | 57-0.5 | OH Turpin | 2021 | |
5 | 57-0.25 | AL Mobile Christian | 2020 | |
6 | 56-5 | VA Hermitage | 2021 | |
7 | 55-7.5 | PA Lewisburg Area | 2020 | |
8 | 55-5 | IL Mahomet-Seymour High School | 2020 | |
9 | 55-2.25 | NY Hampton Bays | 2020 | |
10 | 54-11 | NJ River Dell HS | 2020 | |
11 | 54-2.5 | ME Morse High School | 2020 | KVAC Meet #12 1st |
12 | 54-2 | PA Fairview | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
13 | 53-8 | NY Cheektowaga | 2021 | |
14 | 53-6.5 | NJ Chatham HS | 2020 | |
15 | 52-10.5 | ME Bangor High School | 2021 | |
16 | 52-10.25 | CT Hillhouse High | 2022 | |
17 | 52-8.75 | VA William Monroe | 2021 | |
18 | 52-6.5 | VA Gate City High School | 2020 | |
19 | 52-5.75 | ME Brewer High School | 2021 | |
20 | 52-5.25 | IL St. Joseph-Ogden High School | 2021 | |
21 | 52-4 | MD Century High School | 0 | |
22 | 52-3 | AL Mary G Montgomery | 2020 | |
23 | 52-1 | MD Huntingtown High School | 2020 | |
23 | 52-1 | VA South Lakes | 2020 | |
25 | 51-9.75 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2020 |
Weight Throw
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67-5.5 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2021 | |
2 | 64-10.25 | NY Valhalla | 2020 | |
3 | 63-4 | NY Webster Thomas | 2021 | |
4 | 62-3.5 | CT Bloomfield High School | 2020 | |
5 | 62-1.5 | PA Nazareth Area | 2021 | |
6 | 61-11.75 | RI Classical High School | 2020 | |
7 | 61-1.25 | RI Classical High School | 2020 | |
8 | 60-8.75 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2020 | |
9 | 59-6.25 | PA Boyertown | 2020 | |
10 | 59-3.5 | NY Cheektowaga | 2021 | |
11 | 58-10 | NY Minisink Valley | 2020 | |
12 | 58-5 | NY HS For Construction | 2022 | |
13 | 57-7.5 | NY Saint Anthony's | 2020 | |
14 | 56-8 | NY Shenendehowa | 2021 | |
15 | 56-4.5 | NY Webster Thomas | 2020 | |
16 | 56-0.5 | NJ Don Bosco Prep | 2021 | |
17 | 55-11 | NY North Rockland | 2020 | |
18 | 55-4 | NY Frontier | 2020 | |
19 | 55-0.5 | NY Syosset | 2021 | |
20 | 54-4.25 | NY East Rochester | 2020 | |
21 | 53-11.5 | NY McQuaid Jesuit | 2020 | |
22 | 53-10 | OH Turpin | 2021 | |
23 | 53-5.5 | NY McQuaid Jesuit | 2021 | |
24 | 53-1 | NY Huntington | 2020 | |
25 | 52-8 | NY Ithaca High School | 2020 |
Triple Jump
RANK | MARK | ATHLETE/TEAM | GRADE | MEET DATE PLACE |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51-6.5 | CT Bloomfield High School | 2020 | |
2 | 47-5 | WA Federal Way High School | 2020 | |
3 | 47-1 | CT Bloomfield High School | 2021 | |
4 | 46-5.25 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
5 | 46-5 | AL Northridge High School | 2020 | |
6 | 46-3.5 | IL Andrew High School | 2021 | |
7 | 46-1 | PA Shaler Area | 2020 | TSTCA Meet #1 1st |
7 | 46-1 | MD Gilman School | 2021 | |
9 | 45-4.5 | NY Unatego | 2020 | |
10 | 45-4 | NY Westbury | 2020 | |
11 | 45-1.75 | AL Hoover | 2020 | |
12 | 45-1.25 | CT Wilby High School | 2021 | |
13 | 45-1 | CA Oceanside High (SD) | 2020 | |
14 | 45-0.5 | MD Calvert Hall College High School | 2020 | |
15 | 44-11.5 | NY Spring Creek Campus | 2020 | |
16 | 44-11.25 | NJ Collingswood HS | 2020 | |
17 | 44-10.5 | MD Gilman School | 2022 | |
18 | 44-10.25 | IL Aurora Flyers | 2021 | |
19 | 44-7.5 | RI Bishop Hendricken High School | 2021 | |
20 | 44-5.5 | NY Marlboro | 2020 | |
21 | 44-5 | NY Amherst | 2020 | |
22 | 44-0.25 | MD Howard High School | 2021 | |
23 | 43-10.25 | NY Columbia (Sec 2) | 2022 | |
24 | 43-10 | CA Great Oak High School (SS) | 2022 | |
25 | 43-9 | MD North Point High School | 2021 |
- - -