Girls 400m Team Scores vs 4x400m Rankings

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now


We take a look at the depth in the girls 400m by team using both 400m team scores and 4x400m relay national rankings. DeSoto Girls are leading both the team scores and the 4x400m rankings with 3:37.85 and four girls under 58 seconds for the quarter mile.


Top 100 Girls 400m Team Scores

1DeSoto (TX)199
1) Bryannia Murphy54.027
2) Cierra Wash55.4825
3) Jalese Moore56.3656
4) Rosaline Effiong57.34111
Average Time: 55.80 Total Time: 3:43.20 1-4 Split: 3.32
5) Zariah Jones57.58123
6) Kynnedy Brown58.87221
7) Deandria Hart59.39252
2Chandler High School (AZ)212
1) Anaya Bailey55.5228
2) Anna Foreman55.8039
3) Armani Harris56.6172
4) Jayde Charlton56.6973
Average Time: 56.16 Total Time: 3:44.62 1-4 Split: 1.17
5) Lameyah Charlton56.7174
6) Tajene Mccoy59.31245
7) Victoria Mason59.87298
3Duncanville (TX)235
1) Arius Williams54.9719
2) Dymond Wylie55.9342
3) Payge Side57.0186
4) Braejah Washington57.0388
Average Time: 56.24 Total Time: 3:44.94 1-4 Split: 2.06
5) Dymond Wiley57.60125
6) Alexis Cokes59.15237
7) Jahleea Boyd1:00.93423
4McKinney Boyd (TX)260
1) Nicolette Dixon54.4213
2) Kalaya Ali55.0020
3) Christina Ollison57.0287
4) Myah Bowen57.78140
Average Time: 56.06 Total Time: 3:44.22 1-4 Split: 3.36
5Bullis School (MD)271
1) Shaniya Hall54.3310
2) Leah Phillips56.8178
3) Masai Russell56.9583
4) Sierra Leonard57.17100
Average Time: 56.32 Total Time: 3:45.26 1-4 Split: 2.84
5) Ayanna Johnson57.71134
6) Malana Johnson58.39182
7) Sarah Walbrook1:00.17334
6Nansemond River (VA)288
1) Syaira Richardson53.364
2) Kori Carter55.9946
3) Anaya Monroe57.43116
4) Tre'Breh Scott-McKoy57.56122
Average Time: 56.09 Total Time: 3:44.34 1-4 Split: 4.20
5) Skylar Parks58.51193
6) Karah Foster59.55267
7) Lauryn Freeman59.65283
7Union Catholic Reg. HS (NJ)302
1) Sydney McLaughlin51.881
2) Khamil Evans55.7437
3) Cassandra Lamadieu57.0691
4) Leena Morant58.22173
Average Time: 55.73 Total Time: 3:42.90 1-4 Split: 6.34
5) Felicia Quainoo1:00.58377
8Cypress Springs (TX)336
1) Erica Cormier55.4023
2) Ariah Mack56.4260
3) Ariele Adams57.24105
4) Wonders Oguejiofor57.87148
Average Time: 56.73 Total Time: 3:46.93 1-4 Split: 2.47
5) Rachel Hall58.04161
6) Mikayla Graumann1:00.46364
9Western Branch High School (VA)347
1) Adriana Shockley54.9418
2) Shardonnay Nichols56.2654
3) Jada Terrell57.56121
4) Dajah Parker-Love57.96154
Average Time: 56.68 Total Time: 3:46.72 1-4 Split: 3.02
5) Jada Harris58.85219
6) Jashella Jenkins58.99227
7) Keishayla Warren59.04232
10Warren Central High School (IN)378
1) Mikeisha Covington56.0248
2) Tiler Tyler57.0690
3) Dejah Johnson57.33110
4) K'ja Talley57.64130
Average Time: 57.01 Total Time: 3:48.05 1-4 Split: 1.62
11McKinney North (TX)417
1) Jania Martin54.5814
2) Elon'a Jones57.39114
3) Ashlyn Knox57.69133
4) Breah Powell57.98156
Average Time: 56.91 Total Time: 3:47.64 1-4 Split: 3.40
5) Danielle Nicholson58.20169
6) Lasean Davis58.54194
12Calabasas (SS) (CA)428
1) Deanna Nowling55.8440
2) Tierra Crockrell56.4057
3) Janiah Brown58.02159
4) Kyla Robinson-hubbard58.21172
Average Time: 57.12 Total Time: 3:48.47 1-4 Split: 2.37
13Jersey Village (TX)433
1) Morgan Stewart53.495
2) Creshaun Cresser57.45118
3) Jamaiah Satra57.56120
4) Alexa Granderson58.49190
Average Time: 56.75 Total Time: 3:46.99 1-4 Split: 5.00
5) Cydni Miller59.02230
14Hillsborough HS (FL)467
1) Savyon Toombs55.0521
2) J'Nai Taylor56.4361
3) Jamia Hickman57.20104
4) Janay Shuler59.64281
Average Time: 57.08 Total Time: 3:48.32 1-4 Split: 4.59
15Carson High School (LA) (CA)467
1) Kaelin Roberts53.766
2) Autumn Wright56.1050
3) Elisha Salazar56.6071
4) Ryan Lacefield1:00.25340
Average Time: 56.68 Total Time: 3:46.71 1-4 Split: 6.49
16West Babylon (NY)489
1) Brittany Korsah54.4012
2) Paige Keefer57.1195
3) Dana Beggins57.78142
4) Nadja Ashley59.17240
Average Time: 57.12 Total Time: 3:48.46 1-4 Split: 4.77
17Westlake (GA)505
1) Kennedy Simon52.942
2) Shanice Elliot57.29108
3) Kennedy Price58.45187
4) Tai Brown58.70208
Average Time: 56.85 Total Time: 3:47.38 1-4 Split: 5.76
5) Jada Watson59.42256
6) Jordynn Wilson1:00.39357
18St. Thomas Aquinas HS (FL)516
1) Erica Murphy55.5026
2) Jermecia Brown56.1252
3) Zahria Allers57.0792
4) Thalia Dyer1:00.34346
Average Time: 57.26 Total Time: 3:49.03 1-4 Split: 4.84
19Frisco Heritage (TX)548
1) Bailey Lear53.023
2) Jaidyn Gibson56.5468
3) Peyton Jones58.66201
4) Prisca Kouoa59.62276
Average Time: 56.96 Total Time: 3:47.84 1-4 Split: 6.60
5) Prisca Kouao59.82292
20Quartz Hill High (SS) (CA)549
1) Shilah Bedingfield55.4124
2) Alonna Johnson56.0247
3) Iman Babineaux57.1799
4) Janae Oneal1:00.61379
Average Time: 57.30 Total Time: 3:49.21 1-4 Split: 5.20
21Wharton HS (FL)569
1) Bryanna Rivers56.9181
2) Searra Woods57.0993
3) Aria Tate58.30177
4) Avonti Holt58.85218
Average Time: 57.79 Total Time: 3:51.15 1-4 Split: 1.94
5) Kayla Mccullough1:00.07320
22Lancaster (TX)583
1) Tylantiss Atlas55.5731
2) Denicea Gillespie57.1597
3) Aysia Ward58.20168
4) Tierra Strong59.75287
Average Time: 57.67 Total Time: 3:50.67 1-4 Split: 4.18
5) Ta'myrah Burns1:01.06438
23Centennial High (NV)593
1) Karina Haymore55.5933
2) Kennedy Brace57.0085
3) Alexis Gourrier59.14236
4) Quincy Bonds59.15239
Average Time: 57.72 Total Time: 3:50.88 1-4 Split: 3.56
5) Elize Larsen59.97310
6) Aishah Brown1:01.05437
24North Canyon High School (AZ)644
1) Jadyn Mays55.7738
2) Delphine Dah58.41184
3) Mackenzie Huggins58.58197
4) Dominique Mustin58.94225
Average Time: 57.93 Total Time: 3:51.70 1-4 Split: 3.17
25Mt. Hebron High School (MD)652
1) Sydney Robinson56.8177
2) Jaiden Ritter57.88149
3) Satori Valentine57.99157
4) Ebere Ugorji59.60269
Average Time: 58.07 Total Time: 3:52.28 1-4 Split: 2.79
5) Blaire Ridgely59.95308
26Miami Northwestern HS (FL)666
1) Ulani Toussaint55.6935
2) De'Andreah Young56.1553
3) Shamarah Shannon58.35179
4) Taquaria Whiley1:00.72399
Average Time: 57.73 Total Time: 3:50.91 1-4 Split: 5.03
5) Zaria Jackson1:00.95425
27Rancho High School (NV)679
1) Gizelle Reid54.8116
2) Chyrese Patterson56.8980
3) Jordan Davis58.23174
4) Tatianna Pamplin1:00.84409
Average Time: 57.69 Total Time: 3:50.77 1-4 Split: 6.03
28George M. Steinbrenner HS (FL)681
1) Ken'naria Gadson55.5430
2) Serena Gadson56.3655
3) Natalie Brown59.40253
4) Zayne Jack1:00.30343
Average Time: 57.90 Total Time: 3:51.60 1-4 Split: 4.76
29Oak Park (MI)686
1) Janae Barksdale54.289
2) Miyah Brooks57.0994
3) Tamea McKelvy59.04233
4) Makayla Gates1:00.36350
Average Time: 57.69 Total Time: 3:50.77 1-4 Split: 6.08
5) Kirin Tate1:01.04435
30Central - Phenix City (AL)694
1) Samiah Love57.18101
2) Vennessa Frank57.20103
3) Monica McNeil57.73136
4) Raylan Martin1:00.38354
Average Time: 58.12 Total Time: 3:52.49 1-4 Split: 3.20
5) Kinadee Kinard1:00.92420
31Bonita High School (SS) (CA)712
1) Amari Prude55.5127
2) Sammie Riggs56.4159
3) Sierra Julian58.77214
4) Megan Shadrick1:00.88412
Average Time: 57.89 Total Time: 3:51.57 1-4 Split: 5.37
32Sheldon High (SJ) (CA)715
1) Tatumn Lachapelle57.38113
2) Tai Mcdonald57.75139
3) Jordin Abdur Rahim58.12164
4) Aniya Breed59.87299
Average Time: 58.28 Total Time: 3:53.12 1-4 Split: 2.49
33Dallas Skyline (TX)722
1) A'quacia Nelson55.9945
2) Xaviere Warren57.85146
3) Xaria Dixon58.21171
4) Chardonnay Thomas1:00.44360
Average Time: 58.12 Total Time: 3:52.49 1-4 Split: 4.45
5) Chardae Overstreet1:00.83405
34Atascocita (TX)748
1) Geneva Meintzer55.2322
2) Madison Savoy58.93224
3) Dawn Wallace59.15238
4) Kamryn Hodges59.51264
Average Time: 58.21 Total Time: 3:52.82 1-4 Split: 4.28
35Woodcreek High School (SJ) (CA)748
1) Lilly Gregg57.72135
2) Anitha Graves57.78141
3) Cj Blankenship58.12165
4) Alex Sandoval59.94307
Average Time: 58.39 Total Time: 3:53.56 1-4 Split: 2.22
36Bolles HS (FL)764
1) Caitlin Collier56.7175
2) Mone't Bowen56.9282
3) Rebecca Duffy58.72211
4) Isabell Kimberly1:00.70396
Average Time: 58.26 Total Time: 3:53.05 1-4 Split: 3.99
37Fort Bend Hightower (TX)770
1) Evette Blanks54.3711
2) Jyria Smith56.5266
3) Imari Chatman59.94306
4) Taylor Boutte1:00.66387
Average Time: 57.87 Total Time: 3:51.49 1-4 Split: 6.29
38Dana Hills High School (SS) (CA)772
1) Ximena Bustos57.65132
2) Anisa Rind58.54195
3) Caitlyn Ferguson58.79216
4) Jennifer Daly59.00229
Average Time: 58.50 Total Time: 3:53.98 1-4 Split: 1.35
39Hillcrest (SC)791
1) Zariere Dumas55.9844
2) Nya McGowan57.82145
3) Zahria Jones58.23175
4) Tra'lazia Clax1:00.98427
Average Time: 58.25 Total Time: 3:53.01 1-4 Split: 5.00
40Fort Bend Bush (TX)794
1) Laila Owens54.7515
2) Morgan Cossey57.62128
3) Dinah Murphy1:00.05315
4) Makaylah Halstead1:00.21336
Average Time: 58.16 Total Time: 3:52.63 1-4 Split: 5.46
41Elizabeth Seton High School (MD)797
1) Chalys Caruth57.1396
2) Felicia Hewitt58.34178
3) Illyana Logan59.42258
4) Lauren Morgan59.52265
Average Time: 58.60 Total Time: 3:54.41 1-4 Split: 2.39
5) Johnae Rogers1:00.37353
6) Celita Pope1:00.71398
42Battlefield (VA)799
1) Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo56.5165
2) Lauren Hoffman57.81144
3) Boat Arko-brentuo58.00158
4) Shannon Lee1:01.01432
Average Time: 58.33 Total Time: 3:53.33 1-4 Split: 4.50
43Campbell High School (GA)802
1) Ashton Lindley54.108
2) Makylah Jones59.23243
3) Ke'lah Poleon59.35249
4) Raina Perry59.89302
Average Time: 58.14 Total Time: 3:52.57 1-4 Split: 5.79
44American Heritage MS/HS (Plantation) (FL)804
1) Danielle Bess54.8517
2) Kenya Thompson55.7136
3) Asia Mcmillon1:00.10323
4) Kori Collins1:01.00428
Average Time: 57.92 Total Time: 3:51.66 1-4 Split: 6.15
45Eleanor Roosevelt (SS) (CA)804
1) Shaelyn Amos57.39115
2) Alexis Ford58.20170
3) Chaselyn Amos59.18241
4) Destiny Stamps59.63278
Average Time: 58.60 Total Time: 3:54.40 1-4 Split: 2.24
46Brookwood (GA)806
1) Caitlan Tate56.7476
2) Jayla Ferris58.04162
3) Carlie Turner58.68203
4) MaKenna Hillmer1:00.49365
Average Time: 58.49 Total Time: 3:53.95 1-4 Split: 3.75
47Gahanna Lincoln (OH)817
1) Alexis Thigpen56.8279
2) Amariah Thomas58.78215
3) Joi Bradley58.96226
4) Trinity Houpe59.86297
Average Time: 58.61 Total Time: 3:54.42 1-4 Split: 3.04
48McEachern High School (GA)827
1) Tamiya Roberts56.0649
2) Nilaja Florence57.80143
3) Seqouya Hunter1:00.06316
4) Shania Evans1:00.07319
Average Time: 58.50 Total Time: 3:53.99 1-4 Split: 4.01
5) Jasmine Reese1:00.14327
49Chapel Hill High School (GA)844
1) Aliyah Sangster55.9443
2) Kendria Edouard57.96153
3) Ilene Soleyn59.33247
4) Meghan Daniels1:00.77401
Average Time: 58.50 Total Time: 3:54.00 1-4 Split: 4.83
50Mallard Creek (NC)846
1) Victoria Porter57.18102
2) Jazzmone Boyd57.73137
3) Akira Long59.61275
4) Isha Hawkins1:00.16332
Average Time: 58.67 Total Time: 3:54.68 1-4 Split: 2.98
51Grassfield (VA)854
1) Lauryn Ghee55.5329
2) Destiny Copeland58.29176
3) Siena Morlatt1:00.06318
4) Felecia Hayes1:00.15331
Average Time: 58.51 Total Time: 3:54.03 1-4 Split: 4.62
52Park Hill High School (MO)858
1) Taiya Shelby55.6134
2) Manuela Ngo Tonye Nyemeck58.56196
3) Teresa Thomas59.88300
4) Jena Hahlbeck1:00.14328
Average Time: 58.55 Total Time: 3:54.19 1-4 Split: 4.53
53Woodbridge High School (SS) (CA)865
1) Milana Malec56.5569
2) Hannah Cooper58.92222
3) Meagan Oefelein59.69285
4) Emily Garner59.76289
Average Time: 58.73 Total Time: 3:54.92 1-4 Split: 3.21
54Warwick (PA)875
1) Leah Graybill57.44117
2) Cassidy Kline57.85147
3) Emily Williamson59.45260
4) Lily Palacio-Lewis1:00.36351
Average Time: 58.78 Total Time: 3:55.10 1-4 Split: 2.92
5) Meghan Quinn1:00.77402
55Central Valley Senior High School (WA)892
1) Anna Fomin57.92152
2) Anna Pecha58.35180
3) Erica Pecha59.03231
4) Lacie Hull1:00.14329
Average Time: 58.86 Total Time: 3:55.44 1-4 Split: 2.22
56James Clemens (AL)894
1) Vada Samuels56.4362
2) Rachel Seeley58.69206
3) Uriah James58.69207
4) Audriana Blakely1:00.92419
Average Time: 58.68 Total Time: 3:54.73 1-4 Split: 4.49
57Bowie High School (MD)897
1) Ashoya Williams57.60126
2) Olivia Andrews58.40183
3) Asjah Reed59.48263
4) Kaiya Cunningham1:00.12325
Average Time: 58.90 Total Time: 3:55.60 1-4 Split: 2.52
58South Pasadena Senior High (SS) (CA)911
1) Christina Taylor56.9784
2) Gianna Beasley57.74138
3) Riley Segal1:00.01313
4) Corey Segal1:00.58376
Average Time: 58.83 Total Time: 3:55.30 1-4 Split: 3.61
5) Ashley Hugasian1:00.66388
59Cedar High School (UT)914
1) Jasie York56.4058
2) Rachel Hunt57.91150
3) Brinley Hess59.95309
4) Alexia Bird1:00.70397
Average Time: 58.74 Total Time: 3:54.96 1-4 Split: 4.30
60Long Beach Poly (SS) (CA)915
1) Quwshaya Peters57.59124
2) Danielle Scott58.39181
3) Aminah Haddad59.66284
4) Dominique Waters1:00.13326
Average Time: 58.94 Total Time: 3:55.77 1-4 Split: 2.54
61Eagle High School (ID)918
1) Brooklyn Bingham57.36112
2) Courtney Payne58.76213
3) Aimee Peery59.12235
4) Mckenna Emerson1:00.39358
Average Time: 58.91 Total Time: 3:55.63 1-4 Split: 3.03
62Olympian (SD) (CA)919
1) Adaeze Noble56.5267
2) Kolumbia Page58.80217
3) Betsabe Ornelas59.63279
4) Jasmine Simmons1:00.38356
Average Time: 58.83 Total Time: 3:55.33 1-4 Split: 3.86
63Hallandale HS (FL)933
1) Sydney McGinley57.0489
2) Ashonti Warner58.68204
3) Kiah Williams59.61272
4) Jadae Barrett1:00.51368
Average Time: 58.96 Total Time: 3:55.84 1-4 Split: 3.47
5) Takira Williams1:00.83407
64Monroe-Woodbury (NY)936
1) Kristin Lubeskie57.26106
2) Asya Jeune58.14167
3) Katie Conter1:00.08322
4) Kaitlyn Conter1:00.25341
Average Time: 58.93 Total Time: 3:55.73 1-4 Split: 2.99
65Saint Catherine's (VA)962
1) Hannah Ballowe57.27107
2) Emma Ballantyne58.49191
3) Eryn Carlisle59.04234
4) Archer Gurkin1:01.00430
Average Time: 58.95 Total Time: 3:55.80 1-4 Split: 3.73
66Northern Highlands Reg. HS (NJ)992
1) Kyla Krawczyk57.30109
2) Grace Smiechowski58.41185
3) Robine Arami59.84295
4) Elizabeth Healy1:00.78403
Average Time: 59.08 Total Time: 3:56.33 1-4 Split: 3.48
67Southeast Polk High School (IA)993
1) Sydney Milani55.5732
2) Mackenzie Woodard58.75212
3) Tarryn Hill1:00.49366
4) Gretta Hartz1:00.64383
Average Time: 58.86 Total Time: 3:55.45 1-4 Split: 5.07
68Converse Judson (TX)1002
1) Ariel Watson55.9341
2) Tierany Mack59.58268
3) Kaycee Brown59.91304
4) Suleica Lee1:00.66389
Average Time: 59.02 Total Time: 3:56.08 1-4 Split: 4.73
69Mission Viejo High School (SS) (CA)1002
1) Whitney Hessler57.92151
2) Serena Farrell58.72209
3) Grace Fulwiler1:00.00312
4) Kylee Erwin1:00.14330
Average Time: 59.20 Total Time: 3:56.78 1-4 Split: 2.22
5) Frankie Manassero1:01.02433
70Potomac Senior High School (VA)1010
1) Syvanna Metcalfe57.60127
2) Tabitha Baskerville58.62199
3) Keyanna Williams59.84294
4) Khalia Lyons1:00.66390
Average Time: 59.18 Total Time: 3:56.72 1-4 Split: 3.06
5) Khalina Boyce1:00.89413
71Roxbury HS (NJ)1010
1) Alexis Smith56.1051
2) Jess Cammarata59.35250
3) Karly Forker59.75288
4) Bridget Doherty1:00.92421
Average Time: 59.03 Total Time: 3:56.12 1-4 Split: 4.82
72Trabuco Hills High School (SS) (CA)1011
1) Nicole Moeller56.5870
2) Bryanna De Vaney58.48188
3) Charlotte Gooseman1:00.31345
4) Grace Slevin1:00.84408
Average Time: 59.05 Total Time: 3:56.21 1-4 Split: 4.26
73South County High School (VA)1012
1) Katie Mueck58.14166
2) Zada Smallwood58.85220
3) Zoey Goldstein59.40255
4) Catherine Bradsher1:00.56371
Average Time: 59.24 Total Time: 3:56.95 1-4 Split: 2.42
5) Niya Liriano1:00.68393
74The Woodlands (TX)1065
1) Ginni Okafor58.69205
2) Caroline Morriss59.42257
3) Grace Ann Hopkins59.73286
4) Courtney Ekness1:00.06317
Average Time: 59.48 Total Time: 3:57.90 1-4 Split: 1.37
75West Salem (OR)1068
1) Lucy Jolivette59.26244
2) Cari Mccrae59.40254
3) Elisabeth Goodrich59.43259
4) Lara Watson59.98311
Average Time: 59.52 Total Time: 3:58.07 1-4 Split: 0.72
76Bronxville (NY)1074
1) Eve Balseiro58.58198
2) Kaitlin Ryan59.33248
3) Caroline Brashear59.63280
4) Laura Holland1:00.35348
Average Time: 59.47 Total Time: 3:57.89 1-4 Split: 1.77
77Anoka High School (MN)1077
1) Isabella Brezinka57.51119
2) Aiden Senior59.37251
3) Taylor Krone1:00.07321
4) Noelle Josephson1:00.65386
Average Time: 59.40 Total Time: 3:57.60 1-4 Split: 3.14
78Garland Sachse (TX)1082
1) Hannah Hooks58.51192
2) Agang Tac58.72210
3) Avery Crouse59.93305
4) Jada Oloruntimilehin1:00.58375
Average Time: 59.44 Total Time: 3:57.74 1-4 Split: 2.07
79Cosby (VA)1085
1) Bahiyyah Barnes58.05163
2) Trinity Jackson59.80291
3) Kacee Hooker59.85296
4) Caroline Tyler1:00.18335
Average Time: 59.47 Total Time: 3:57.88 1-4 Split: 2.13
80Weber (UT)1124
1) Aniya Bobo58.48189
2) Hannah Hillstrom58.92223
3) Krista Farley1:00.36349
4) Hannah Hillstrom1:00.46363
Average Time: 59.56 Total Time: 3:58.22 1-4 Split: 1.98
81Dr. Michael Krop HS (FL)1142
1) Rachel Pierre-Louis59.20242
2) Kalesha Darisme59.47262
3) Amaya Strange59.61271
4) Jahairah Joseph1:00.49367
Average Time: 59.69 Total Time: 3:58.77 1-4 Split: 1.29
5) Rachel louis-pierre1:00.83406
82DeKalb High School (IL)1144
1) Brimonet Buggs58.64200
2) Kyra Ozier58.67202
3) Mirea Martinez-fashola1:00.53369
4) Sierra Long1:00.57373
Average Time: 59.60 Total Time: 3:58.41 1-4 Split: 1.93
5) Katherine Olsen1:00.68392
83Conway High School (AR)1162
1) Shakyra Smith58.42186
2) Zailey Chaffin59.31246
3) Mya Grimes1:00.03314
4) Katelyn Anderson1:00.90416
Average Time: 59.67 Total Time: 3:58.66 1-4 Split: 2.48
84Huntsville HS (AL)1176
1) Serenity Andrus56.4463
2) Taylor Stone1:00.30344
3) Laci Turner1:00.38355
4) Abbey Zane1:00.90414
Average Time: 59.51 Total Time: 3:58.02 1-4 Split: 4.46
85Exchange Zone Track Club (GA)1184
1) Tamiya Roberts57.64131
2) Kennedy Price59.61273
3) Seqouya Hunter1:00.64385
4) Kayla Hunt1:00.69395
Average Time: 59.65 Total Time: 3:58.58 1-4 Split: 3.05
86Chaparral High School (SS) (CA)1186
1) Miracle Onyemaobi56.4964
2) Cassie Mariano59.89303
3) Naomi Lashley1:00.79404
4) Vanessa Argonza1:00.90415
Average Time: 59.52 Total Time: 3:58.07 1-4 Split: 4.41
87Homewood-Flossmoor High School (IL)1195
1) Kaila Mclaurin59.60270
2) Ashanti Denton59.62277
3) Kennedy Smith59.88301
4) Jaylen Scales1:00.34347
Average Time: 59.86 Total Time: 3:59.44 1-4 Split: 0.74
88Sachem East (NY)1200
1) Kaitlyn Famiglietti57.96155
2) Brooke Papele59.83293
3) Angela Calabrese1:00.56372
4) Ana Arrigo1:00.62380
Average Time: 59.74 Total Time: 3:58.97 1-4 Split: 2.66
5) Angela Consolazio1:00.67391
89unattached (GA)1268
1) Alexis Jones57.1698
2) Carly Mcbryde1:00.36352
3) Kayla Montgomery1:00.74400
4) Dominique Saintvil1:00.91418
Average Time: 59.79 Total Time: 3:59.17 1-4 Split: 3.75
90Wayzata High School (MN)1277
1) Anna Bartels59.53266
2) Lillian Mann59.61274
3) Mallory Marsherall1:00.42359
4) Olivia James1:00.59378
Average Time: 1:00.04 Total Time: 4:00.15 1-4 Split: 1.06
91Maynard H. Jackson High School (GA)1288
1) Nia Benton- Andrews58.02160
2) Taryn Oneal59.65282
3) ziya crawford1:00.85410
4) Jabrea Smith1:01.05436
Average Time: 59.89 Total Time: 3:59.57 1-4 Split: 3.03
92Central Bucks East (PA)1333
1) Julia Weigers58.99228
2) Makayla Romanus1:00.10324
3) Taryn Capkovitz1:00.56370
4) Brooke Martin1:00.88411
Average Time: 1:00.13 Total Time: 4:00.53 1-4 Split: 1.89
5) Katie Fox1:01.00429
93Kellenberg Memorial (NY)1365
1) Gabby Buissereth59.45261
2) Christiana Foster1:00.44361
3) Camryn Beckford1:00.44362
4) Maureen Lewin1:00.63381
Average Time: 1:00.24 Total Time: 4:00.96 1-4 Split: 1.18
94Santiago Corona (SS) (CA)1388
1) Riley Corcoran57.63129
2) Samantha Velasquez1:00.69394
3) Anna Ricard1:01.01431
4) Alexis Alexander1:01.02434
Average Time: 1:00.09 Total Time: 4:00.35 1-4 Split: 3.39
95Billings Sr High School (MT)1431
1) Maysee Whitney1:00.21337
2) Tavy Findon1:00.22338
3) Laura Zimmer1:00.57374
4) Tiahna Vladic1:00.64382
Average Time: 1:00.41 Total Time: 4:01.64 1-4 Split: 0.43
5) Jordan Gilcrist1:00.92422
96Liberty (PA)1437
1) Peyton Shaffer59.78290
2) Greta Stuckey1:00.24339
3) Alicia Valladares1:00.64384
4) Olivia Sahaydak1:00.94424
Average Time: 1:00.40 Total Time: 4:01.60 1-4 Split: 1.16
97Padua Academy (DE)1518
1) Elizabeth Bader1:00.16333
2) Taliah Cintron1:00.28342
3) Darby Deutsch1:00.91417
4) Lydia Olivere1:00.97426
Average Time: 1:00.58 Total Time: 4:02.32 1-4 Split: 0.81


Comments