Milaca Mega Meet JV Girls
Stones Throw Golf Course
Sep. 24, 2011
Partly Cloudy, calm, 50s
Results by Apple Raceberry JaM
Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.
Click here for data on boys
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Prior Lake 41 1 5 8 12 15 39 46 16:46.6 0:36.5
2 Roseville 120 10 23 25 26 36 53 63 17:23.0 0:50.2
3 Bismarck 138 9 19 24 37 49 71 84 17:23.1 0:59.2
4 East Ridge 161 2 27 29 38 65 144 17:29.8 1:33.0
5 Wayzata 178 18 22 35 48 55 67 72 17:35.3 0:46.4
6 Andover 200 33 40 41 42 44 129 140 17:42.1 0:6.5
7 Stillwater 212 11 16 50 60 75 85 93 17:37.2 1:27.8
8 West Fargo 217 13 32 51 52 69 83 97 17:41.9 1:11.3
9 St Cloud Cathedral 254 7 17 28 64 138 170 184 17:47.1 2:48.5
10 Visitation 258 4 20 21 99 114 135 151 17:45.8 2:27.5
11 Maple Grove 302 34 57 58 73 80 95 96 18:04.0 0:48.2
12 Chaska 333 30 31 76 92 104 130 132 18:13.6 1:20.9
13 Monticello 344 6 14 88 112 124 149 182 18:06.2 2:38.9
14 Sartell-St Stephen 372 43 45 61 105 118 147 172 18:19.3 1:25.0
15 Owatonna 474 77 78 94 110 115 120 123 18:43.3 0:42.1
16 St. James 477 3 102 113 116 143 181 192 18:38.9 3:00.3
17 Fairmont 500 47 86 100 133 134 153 155 18:47.7 1:40.6
18 Academy of HolyAngels 519 56 82 108 119 154 166 171 18:53.7 1:56.8
19 Mahtomedi 525 54 87 101 125 158 162 164 18:53.8 2:02.7
20 Trinity River Ridge 533 70 90 109 122 142 180 196 18:55.8 1:22.2
21 Grand Forks Central 577 66 68 106 161 176 19:10.6 2:21.0
22 Henry Sibley 585 79 81 136 141 148 173 203 19:08.2 1:17.3
23 Minot (Nd) 589 59 74 89 174 193 195 19:26.0 3:50.4
24 Benilde St Margaret's 607 62 121 127 137 160 169 178 19:12.2 1:55.7
25 Minnehaha Academy 666 91 111 131 165 168 179 183 19:30.4 1:34.1
26 Grand Forks Red River 694 107 128 146 156 157 177 19:32.7 0:56.4
27 Duluth East 702 98 103 145 167 189 190 19:50.4 2:48.5
28 Tartan 798 117 126 163 191 201 20:43.2 4:18.6
29 Osseo 813 139 150 152 175 197 20:26.7 3:01.2
30 Byron 911 159 185 186 187 194 204 21:10.7 1:56.1
31 Redwood Valley 987 188 198 199 200 202 23:01.2 2:24.0
Incomplete Teams: Adrian, Blaine, Blooming Prairie, Braham Area, Centennial, Chisago Lakes Area
Detroit Lakes, DilworthGlyndonFelton, Esko, Fergus Falls, Fridley, Hinckley-Finlayson
Holy Family Catholic, Hutchinson, Mankato Loyola, Minn Valley Lutheran, Mora
North StPaul, Park Center, Park Cottage Grove, Princeton, Providence Academy
Robbinsdale Armstrong, Royalton, Shanley, SpringLkPk/St Anthony, St Cloud Tech
St Cloud Apollo, Usc/Ac
Individuals
PLACE FINISHER TIME
1. Prior Lake
1 Makenzie Lamphere, 11 16:29.5
5 Alexis Morrison, 11 16:35.9
8 Emily Stock, 11 16:45.7
12 Megan Hovick, 10 16:56.1
15 Taylor Bezdicek, 12 17:06.0
39 Carla Cahill, 12 17:42.0
46 Julia Palamara, 11 17:45.4
Total Time = 1:23:53.1 Total Places = 41
2. Roseville
10 Robyn Holmes, 9 16:50.5
23 Johanna Barnick, 12 17:26.8
25 Emmy Inwards, 10 17:28.4
26 Mary McJilton, 12 17:28.8
36 Erin Birdsall, 12 17:40.7
53 Heidi Carlson, 10 17:51.5
63 Susan Drache, 12 18:02.8
Total Time = 1:26:55.1 Total Places = 120
3. Bismarck
9 Kennedy Hageness, 10 16:49.5
19 Kylee Leingang, 10 17:09.5
24 Raquel Boutrous, 10 17:27.0
37 Sarah Schwartz, 11 17:40.8
49 Juliana Keller, 11 17:48.7
71 Tristan Benson, 9 18:14.3
84 Kylee Kautz, 9 18:30.3
Total Time = 1:26:55.3 Total Places = 138
4. East Ridge
2 Therese Besser, 11 16:34.7
27 Jessica Lepel, 12 17:31.2
29 Erin Kenney, 10 17:33.5
38 Taylor Rumpca, 8 17:41.7
65 Olivia Hummer, 8 18:07.7
144 Jackie Renzetti, 11 19:36.1
Total Time = 1:27:28.6 Total Places = 161
5. Wayzata
18 Reilly Johnson, 11 17:08.8
22 Leah Miller, 12 17:26.7
35 Emma McBride, 11 17:39.9
48 Lauren Farquhar, 11 17:46.0
55 Meredith Smith, 12 17:55.2
67 Haley Marr, 12 18:10.8
72 Kylene Colpitts, 11 18:16.1
Total Time = 1:27:56.5 Total Places = 178
6. Andover
33 Shelby White, 12 17:37.6
40 Rachel Challes, 9 17:42.5
41 Haley Bell, 12 17:42.5
42 Yoder Katie, 10 17:43.7
44 Sidney Barnette, 10 17:44.1
129 Carly Haskins, 11 19:18.3
140 Rachel Lachinski, 12 19:32.3
Total Time = 1:28:30.2 Total Places = 200
7. Stillwater
11 Haley Beech, 10 16:51.5
16 Jenna Mangine, 11 17:07.0
50 Addie Sobczak, 11 17:48.7
60 Erika Buchholz, 11 17:59.8
75 Sofie Wicklund, 9 18:19.2
85 Emma Rettner, 10 18:30.6
93 Sophia Colberg, 11 18:44.9
Total Time = 1:28:06.0 Total Places = 212
8. West Fargo
13 Keana Karnopp, 11 17:00.9
32 Ally Schwark, 9 17:36.2
51 Taylor Perry, 12 17:49.4
52 Alyssa Flom, 9 17:50.9
69 Cailey Sauvegeau, 11 18:12.2
83 Abbie Cleary, 7 18:29.7
97 Jessica Rosenau, 11 18:47.9
Total Time = 1:28:29.4 Total Places = 217
9. St Cloud Cathedral
7 Hallee Curtis, 11 16:42.1
17 Heather Yelle, 11 17:07.5
28 Carmen Ebel, 9 17:32.0
64 Sarah Kremer, 12 18:03.4
138 Sydney Stracke, 11 19:30.5
170 Heidi Torborg, 11 20:20.8
184 Leigh Bristow, 11 20:58.5
Total Time = 1:28:55.2 Total Places = 254
10. Visitation
4 Mary-Kate Berigan, 11 16:35.7
20 Melissa Maxwell, 9 17:10.3
21 Becky Zahr, 11 17:10.7
99 Caitlin Bute, 11 18:49.2
114 Katie George, 9 19:03.2
135 Ellen Herzog, 10 19:30.0
151 Grace Befort, 12 19:51.1
Total Time = 1:28:49.0 Total Places = 258
11. Maple Grove
34 Sara Halfrich, 10 17:39.8
57 Kelly Olzenak, 11 17:57.9
58 Nicole Rademacher, 12 17:58.1
73 Brenna Funfar, 11 18:16.5
80 Lauren Stille, 11 18:27.9
95 Britta Dahl, 10 18:46.8
96 Juhyun Kwon, 11 18:47.4
Total Time = 1:30:20.0 Total Places = 302
12. Chaska
30 Ellie Snuggerud, 7 17:33.9
31 Morgan Hendrickson, 10 17:34.2
76 Andrea Lilya, 11 18:21.4
92 Rachel Urick, 10 18:43.6
104 Nicole O'Sell, 10 18:54.7
130 Madeleine Schwinghammer, 11
19:20.7
132 Rachel Vipond, 12 19:24.8
Total Time = 1:31:07.6 Total Places = 333
13. Monticello
6 Kara Steele, 11 16:37.7
14 Bri Johnson, 11 17:01.3
88 Lisa Nygaard, 11 18:33.0
112 Courtney Wall, 11 19:02.6
124 Courtney Muenchow, 11 19:16.5
149 Haley Heitz, 11 19:46.9
182 Samantha Penn, 11 20:53.4
Total Time = 1:30:30.9 Total Places = 344
14. Sartell-St Stephen
43 McKenna Moynan, 9 17:44.0
45 Ali Juntunen, 10 17:44.8
61 Tonya Grow, 12 18:00.7
105 Katie Bailey, 12 18:57.9
118 Noelle Torrance, 11 19:08.9
147 Alyssa Yapp, 10 19:39.4
172 Michaela Connolly, 10 20:21.9
Total Time = 1:31:36.1 Total Places = 372
15. Owatonna
77 Savanna Hosler, 12 18:22.1
78 Sarah Carlson, 11 18:23.7
94 Carly Guenther, 12 18:46.1
110 Santhya Salinas, 11 19:00.6
115 Amanda Wilker, 12 19:04.2
120 Mati Oeltjenbruns, 11 19:09.9
123 Rachel Wiebke, 12 19:14.7
Total Time = 1:33:36.5 Total Places = 474
16. St. James
3 Ashley Lahti, 9 16:35.7
102 Karen Gonzalez, 12 18:54.2
113 Mariah Mortenson, 12 19:02.7
116 Emily Hurley, 11 19:06.0
143 Ashley Cuellar, 9 19:35.9
181 Tiffany Velasco, 10 20:50.2
192 Megan Lindquist, 12 21:47.0
Total Time = 1:33:14.3 Total Places = 477
17. Fairmont
47 Sarah Bartz, 8 17:45.8
86 Jenna Pavich, 7 18:31.1
100 Maylen Anthony, 12 18:49.4
133 Emilee Moeller, 8 19:25.8
134 Miranda Mathiason, 9 19:26.4
153 Brenna Wohlrabe, 10 19:53.1
155 Rachel Poppe, 10 19:54.6
Total Time = 1:33:58.3 Total Places = 500
18. Academy of HolyAngels
56 Callie Hogan, 11 17:57.2
82 Holly Beeson, 12 18:29.4
108 Anna Conway, 11 18:59.1
119 AnnaMarie Moline, 10 19:09.0
154 Cassie Titze, 11 19:53.9
166 Riley Hogan, 11 20:13.1
171 Maura Rigney, 11 20:21.2
Total Time = 1:34:28.4 Total Places = 519
19. Mahtomedi
54 Paige Briedinger, 9 17:53.5
87 Brianna McIntyre, 12 18:32.1
101 Alyssa Long, 10 18:50.2
125 Sarah Roytek, 10 19:16.9
158 Maddie Haugen, 10 19:56.2
162 Jackie Atkinson, 10 20:04.0
164 Alexis Miles, 12 20:10.2
Total Time = 1:34:28.7 Total Places = 525
20. Trinity River Ridge
70 Claire Mealey, 10 18:12.5
90 Mary Naughton, 11 18:38.2
109 Maggie Griffith, 11 19:00.0
122 Catherine DeMarais, 12 19:13.8
142 Sydney Kloster, 9 19:34.6
180 Rebecca Driessen, 12 20:36.4
196 Becky Fiers, 12 22:24.1
Total Time = 1:34:38.9 Total Places = 533
21. Grand Forks Central
66 Rachel Cox, 9 18:09.8
68 Sydney Lund, 12 18:11.8
106 Juliet Wofle, 9 18:58.0
161 Gabby Kohlmeier, 9 20:02.5
176 Samantha Sharief, 12 20:30.7
Total Time = 1:35:52.6 Total Places = 577
22. Henry Sibley
79 Casey Haas, 11 18:25.1
81 Emily Bohlig, 11 18:28.9
136 Christina Gordon, 12 19:30.4
141 Ahnika Hesbjerg, 12 19:34.1
148 Quinn Woosley, 12 19:42.4
173 Lilly Haagenson, 12 20:26.6
203 Danielle Geist, 11 23:59.5
Total Time = 1:35:40.7 Total Places = 585
23. Minot (Nd)
59 Jocelyn Haman, 11 17:59.7
74 Tara Steward, 12 18:17.0
89 Emma Sandy, 10 18:34.8
174 Alexis Getzlaff, 11 20:28.3
193 Casey Brey, 9 21:50.0
195 Brittany Rosin, 12 21:53.9
Total Time = 1:37:09.7 Total Places = 589
24. Benilde St Margaret's
62 Brianna Sheffield, 11 18:02.7
121 Sophia Flummerfelt, 11 19:12.3
127 Kaitlin Duda, 11 19:17.4
137 Elena Cameron, 9 19:30.4
160 Sammy Rude, 10 19:58.4
169 Adriene Willimas, 9 20:18.5
178 Mary Pat Ross, 9 20:34.2
Total Time = 1:36:01.0 Total Places = 607
25. Minnehaha Academy
91 Rita Hammer, 9 18:41.0
111 Tatianna Thurik, 11 19:01.0
131 Vanda Nieme, 10 19:24.7
165 Jona Bakke, 9 20:10.2
168 Karen Riemer, 11 20:15.0
179 Lily Grothe, 11 20:34.6
183 Desirae Griggs, 11 20:56.3
Total Time = 1:37:31.6 Total Places = 666
26. Grand Forks Red River
107 Michelle Manthei, 9 18:58.8
128 Nikki Hagen, 11 19:17.8
146 Jill Ames, 12 19:37.2
156 Carly Bergman, 11 19:54.6
157 Payton Nostdahl, 11 19:55.2
177 Angie Blacknick, 9 20:31.4
Total Time = 1:37:43.4 Total Places = 694
27. Duluth East
98 Charlotte Studden, 11 18:48.7
103 Jane Austin, 11 18:54.6
145 Berit Goodge, 12 19:36.8
167 Morgan McCleary, 11 20:14.6
189 Megan White, 11 21:37.2
190 Martha Baker, 11 21:39.4
Total Time = 1:39:11.7 Total Places = 702
28. Tartan
117 Jordan Claire Johnson, 12 19:06.5
126 Carly Boyle, 9 19:16.9
163 Rachel Brooks, 11 20:08.4
191 Kaitlyn Tiedeman, 7 21:39.4
201 Victoria Brooks, 9 23:25.0
Total Time = 1:43:36.1 Total Places = 798
29. Osseo
139 Breana Johnson, 11 19:31.1
150 Emily Schoenrock, 12 19:47.0
152 Taylor Cramer, 11 19:52.5
175 Jill Vieau, 12 20:30.5
197 Mary Roban, 12 22:32.3
Total Time = 1:42:13.2 Total Places = 813
30. Byron
159 Kristina Krook, 7 19:56.4
185 Kailie Barnes, 11 21:16.4
186 Siobhahn Chantigian, 10 21:21.9
187 Megan O'Leary, 10 21:26.3
194 Nyombia Smith, 7 21:52.4
204 Megan Krueger, 12 26:04.1
Total Time = 1:45:53.2 Total Places = 911
31. Redwood Valley
188 Emily Rigge, 11 21:34.7
198 Jorden Minkel, 12 23:03.8
199 Janessa Read, 10 23:10.2
200 Courtney Siegfried, 11 23:18.8
202 Hannah Ovre, 12 23:58.6
Total Time = 1:55:05.9 Total Places = 987
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME TEAM
Top
1 1 Makenzie Lamphere, 11 16:29.5 Prior Lake
2 2 Therese Besser, 11 16:34.7 East Ridge
3 3 Ashley Lahti, 9 16:35.7 St. James
4 4 Mary-Kate Berigan, 11 16:35.7 Visitation
5 5 Alexis Morrison, 11 16:35.9 Prior Lake
6 6 Kara Steele, 11 16:37.7 Monticello
7 7 Hallee Curtis, 11 16:42.1 St Cloud Cathedral
8 8 Emily Stock, 11 16:45.7 Prior Lake
9 9 Kennedy Hageness, 10 16:49.5 Bismarck
10 10 Robyn Holmes, 9 16:50.5 Roseville
11 11 Haley Beech, 10 16:51.5 Stillwater
12 12 Megan Hovick, 10 16:56.1 Prior Lake
13 13 Keana Karnopp, 11 17:00.9 West Fargo
14 14 Bri Johnson, 11 17:01.3 Monticello
15 15 Taylor Bezdicek, 12 17:06.0 Prior Lake
16 16 Jenna Mangine, 11 17:07.0 Stillwater
17 17 Heather Yelle, 11 17:07.5 St Cloud Cathedral
18 18 Reilly Johnson, 11 17:08.8 Wayzata
19 19 Kylee Leingang, 10 17:09.5 Bismarck
20 20 Melissa Maxwell, 9 17:10.3 Visitation
21 21 Becky Zahr, 11 17:10.7 Visitation
22 22 Leah Miller, 12 17:26.7 Wayzata
23 23 Johanna Barnick, 12 17:26.8 Roseville
24 24 Raquel Boutrous, 10 17:27.0 Bismarck
25 25 Emmy Inwards, 10 17:28.4 Roseville
26 26 Mary McJilton, 12 17:28.8 Roseville
27 Anna Hjerpe, 12 17:29.1 Robbinsdale Armstrong
28 27 Jessica Lepel, 12 17:31.2 East Ridge
29 28 Carmen Ebel, 9 17:32.0 St Cloud Cathedral
30 29 Erin Kenney, 10 17:33.5 East Ridge
31 30 Ellie Snuggerud, 7 17:33.9 Chaska
32 31 Morgan Hendrickson, 10 17:34.2 Chaska
33 32 Ally Schwark, 9 17:36.2 West Fargo
34 33 Shelby White, 12 17:37.6 Andover
35 34 Sara Halfrich, 10 17:39.8 Maple Grove
36 35 Emma McBride, 11 17:39.9 Wayzata
37 36 Erin Birdsall, 12 17:40.7 Roseville
38 37 Sarah Schwartz, 11 17:40.8 Bismarck
39 38 Taylor Rumpca, 8 17:41.7 East Ridge
40 39 Carla Cahill, 12 17:42.0 Prior Lake
41 40 Rachel Challes, 9 17:42.5 Andover
42 41 Haley Bell, 12 17:42.5 Andover
43 42 Yoder Katie, 10 17:43.7 Andover
44 43 McKenna Moynan, 9 17:44.0 Sartell-St Stephen
45 44 Sidney Barnette, 10 17:44.1 Andover
46 45 Ali Juntunen, 10 17:44.8 Sartell-St Stephen
47 46 Julia Palamara, 11 17:45.4 Prior Lake
48 47 Sarah Bartz, 8 17:45.8 Fairmont
49 48 Lauren Farquhar, 11 17:46.0 Wayzata
50 49 Juliana Keller, 11 17:48.7 Bismarck
51 50 Addie Sobczak, 11 17:48.7 Stillwater
52 51 Taylor Perry, 12 17:49.4 West Fargo
53 52 Alyssa Flom, 9 17:50.9 West Fargo
54 53 Heidi Carlson, 10 17:51.5 Roseville
55 54 Paige Briedinger, 9 17:53.5 Mahtomedi
56 Jolene Rotich, 11 17:54.8 Park Center
57 55 Meredith Smith, 12 17:55.2 Wayzata
58 56 Callie Hogan, 11 17:57.2 Academy of HolyAngels
59 57 Kelly Olzenak, 11 17:57.9 Maple Grove
60 58 Nicole Rademacher, 12 17:58.1 Maple Grove
61 Leigh Braun, 11 17:58.5 Prior Lake
62 59 Jocelyn Haman, 11 17:59.7 Minot (Nd)
63 Maddie King, 11 17:59.7 Holy Family Catholic
64 60 Erika Buchholz, 11 17:59.8 Stillwater
65 61 Tonya Grow, 12 18:00.7 Sartell-St Stephen
66 62 Brianna Sheffield, 11 18:02.7 Benilde St Margaret's
67 63 Susan Drache, 12 18:02.8 Roseville
68 Hanna Torvi, 8 18:02.9 Roseville
69 64 Sarah Kremer, 12 18:03.4 St Cloud Cathedral
70 Jessica Westman, 11 18:06.5 Braham Area
71 65 Olivia Hummer, 8 18:07.7 East Ridge
72 66 Rachel Cox, 9 18:09.8 Grand Forks Central
73 67 Haley Marr, 12 18:10.8 Wayzata
74 Amy Kempf, 12 18:11.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
75 68 Sydney Lund, 12 18:11.8 Grand Forks Central
76 69 Cailey Sauvegeau, 11 18:12.2 West Fargo
77 70 Claire Mealey, 10 18:12.5 Trinity River Ridge
78 Holly Carlson, 10 18:14.0 Roseville
79 71 Tristan Benson, 9 18:14.3 Bismarck
80 72 Kylene Colpitts, 11 18:16.1 Wayzata
81 73 Brenna Funfar, 11 18:16.5 Maple Grove
82 74 Tara Steward, 12 18:17.0 Minot (Nd)
83 75 Sofie Wicklund, 9 18:19.2 Stillwater
84 76 Andrea Lilya, 11 18:21.4 Chaska
85 77 Savanna Hosler, 12 18:22.1 Owatonna
86 78 Sarah Carlson, 11 18:23.7 Owatonna
87 79 Casey Haas, 11 18:25.1 Henry Sibley
88 Samantha Eide, 8 18:25.9 Roseville
89 Maddie Murphy, 11 18:26.8 Providence Academy
90 80 Lauren Stille, 11 18:27.9 Maple Grove
91 Ellen Puls, 11 18:28.6 Wayzata
92 Nicole Freeberg, 11 18:28.8 Shanley
93 81 Emily Bohlig, 11 18:28.9 Henry Sibley
94 Hunter Hieronimus, 12 18:29.4 Adrian
95 82 Holly Beeson, 12 18:29.4 Academy of HolyAngels
96 83 Abbie Cleary, 7 18:29.7 West Fargo
97 84 Kylee Kautz, 9 18:30.3 Bismarck
98 85 Emma Rettner, 10 18:30.6 Stillwater
99 86 Jenna Pavich, 7 18:31.1 Fairmont
100 87 Brianna McIntyre, 12 18:32.1 Mahtomedi
101 88 Lisa Nygaard, 11 18:33.0 Monticello
102 89 Emma Sandy, 10 18:34.8 Minot (Nd)
103 90 Mary Naughton, 11 18:38.2 Trinity River Ridge
104 Grace Sapp, 9 18:39.0 Chisago Lakes Area
105 Greta Hallberg, 12 18:40.4 Wayzata
106 91 Rita Hammer, 9 18:41.0 Minnehaha Academy
107 Kaaren Bucka, 11 18:41.1 Robbinsdale Armstrong
108 92 Rachel Urick, 10 18:43.6 Chaska
109 93 Sophia Colberg, 11 18:44.9 Stillwater
110 94 Carly Guenther, 12 18:46.1 Owatonna
111 Hannah Erickson, 11 18:46.5 Esko
112 95 Britta Dahl, 10 18:46.8 Maple Grove
113 96 Juhyun Kwon, 11 18:47.4 Maple Grove
114 97 Jessica Rosenau, 11 18:47.9 West Fargo
115 Sonja Swanson, 9 18:48.0 Roseville
116 Grace Mikutowski, 10 18:48.1 Stillwater
117 Hannah Poss, 11 18:48.7 Wayzata
118 98 Charlotte Studden, 11 18:48.7 Duluth East
119 Rachel Hagen, 11 18:48.8 Wayzata
120 Christine Prentice, 12 18:48.8 Stillwater
121 99 Caitlin Bute, 11 18:49.2 Visitation
122 100 Maylen Anthony, 12 18:49.4 Fairmont
123 101 Alyssa Long, 10 18:50.2 Mahtomedi
124 Maria Drapinski, 11 18:50.3 Roseville
125 Clara Wicklund, 11 18:50.8 Stillwater
126 102 Karen Gonzalez, 12 18:54.2 St. James
127 103 Jane Austin, 11 18:54.6 Duluth East
128 Danielle Chase, 12 18:54.6 Prior Lake
129 104 Nicole O'Sell, 10 18:54.7 Chaska
130 Cora Nieson, 11 18:56.1 Maple Grove
131 105 Katie Bailey, 12 18:57.9 Sartell-St Stephen
132 106 Juliet Wofle, 9 18:58.0 Grand Forks Central
133 107 Michelle Manthei, 9 18:58.8 Grand Forks Red River
134 108 Anna Conway, 11 18:59.1 Academy of HolyAngels
135 Anika Janzen, 12 18:59.4 Centennial
136 109 Maggie Griffith, 11 19:00.0 Trinity River Ridge
137 110 Santhya Salinas, 11 19:00.6 Owatonna
138 111 Tatianna Thurik, 11 19:01.0 Minnehaha Academy
139 112 Courtney Wall, 11 19:02.6 Monticello
140 113 Mariah Mortenson, 12 19:02.7 St. James
141 114 Katie George, 9 19:03.2 Visitation
142 Sammy Patterson, 11 19:03.9 Braham Area
143 115 Amanda Wilker, 12 19:04.2 Owatonna
144 Emily Davison, 9 19:05.0 West Fargo
145 116 Emily Hurley, 11 19:06.0 St. James
146 117 Jordan Claire Johnson, 12 19:06.5 Tartan
147 Breanna Saunders, 11 19:08.2 Prior Lake
148 118 Noelle Torrance, 11 19:08.9 Sartell-St Stephen
149 119 AnnaMarie Moline, 10 19:09.0 Academy of HolyAngels
150 120 Mati Oeltjenbruns, 11 19:09.9 Owatonna
151 Justine Jones, 11 19:10.0 Stillwater
152 Alicia Swagger, 9 19:11.2 Bismarck
153 121 Sophia Flummerfelt, 11 19:12.3 Benilde St Margaret's
154 122 Catherine DeMarais, 12 19:13.8 Trinity River Ridge
155 Shannon Murphy, 11 19:14.0 Wayzata
156 123 Rachel Wiebke, 12 19:14.7 Owatonna
157 Reilly Seland, 11 19:15.0 Fergus Falls
158 Kacie Lorenson, 10 19:15.9 Stillwater
159 Allie Kowalzek, 9 19:16.1 SpringLkPk/St Anthony
160 124 Courtney Muenchow, 11 19:16.5 Monticello
161 Morgan Richardson, 11 19:16.7 Roseville
162 125 Sarah Roytek, 10 19:16.9 Mahtomedi
163 126 Carly Boyle, 9 19:16.9 Tartan
164 127 Kaitlin Duda, 11 19:17.4 Benilde St Margaret's
165 128 Nikki Hagen, 11 19:17.8 Grand Forks Red River
166 Morgan Jensen, 11 19:18.0 Holy Family Catholic
167 129 Carly Haskins, 11 19:18.3 Andover
168 Allison Kent, 11 19:19.1 Prior Lake
169 Beth Readel, 11 19:19.4 Fridley
170 130 Madeleine Schwinghammer, 11
19:20.7 Chaska
171 Breanna Day, 11 19:20.9 Roseville
172 Ali Barnes, 8 19:24.0 Roseville
173 131 Vanda Nieme, 10 19:24.7 Minnehaha Academy
174 132 Rachel Vipond, 12 19:24.8 Chaska
175 Taylor Schultz, 9 19:24.9 Usc/Ac
176 Sammy Williams, 10 19:25.2 Stillwater
177 133 Emilee Moeller, 8 19:25.8 Fairmont
178 134 Miranda Mathiason, 9 19:26.4 Fairmont
179 Megan Ryd, 12 19:27.1 Fridley
180 Sharon Tsoi, 10 19:27.6 SpringLkPk/St Anthony
181 Anna Posbergh, 11 19:27.9 Stillwater
182 Abbey Johnson, 9 19:29.0 Stillwater
183 135 Ellen Herzog, 10 19:30.0 Visitation
184 136 Christina Gordon, 12 19:30.4 Henry Sibley
185 137 Elena Cameron, 9 19:30.4 Benilde St Margaret's
186 138 Sydney Stracke, 11 19:30.5 St Cloud Cathedral
187 Aubrey Olson, 11 19:30.9 Usc/Ac
188 Lea Edwards, 11 19:31.0 Stillwater
189 139 Breana Johnson, 11 19:31.1 Osseo
190 Ali Wood, 11 19:32.2 Usc/Ac
191 140 Rachel Lachinski, 12 19:32.3 Andover
192 Nicole Stjernsward, 12 19:32.9 Stillwater
193 141 Ahnika Hesbjerg, 12 19:34.1 Henry Sibley
194 Kristi Dietmeier, 12 19:34.5 Stillwater
195 142 Sydney Kloster, 9 19:34.6 Trinity River Ridge
196 Anna Marsolek, 11 19:35.2 Shanley
197 Isabel Seibert, 9 19:35.7 Roseville
198 143 Ashley Cuellar, 9 19:35.9 St. James
199 Andrea Ulseth, 11 19:35.9 Mora
200 144 Jackie Renzetti, 11 19:36.1 East Ridge
201 Tenley Schwartz, 10 19:36.7 Usc/Ac
202 145 Berit Goodge, 12 19:36.8 Duluth East
203 Lauren Latimer, 12 19:37.1 St Cloud Tech
204 146 Jill Ames, 12 19:37.2 Grand Forks Red River
205 147 Alyssa Yapp, 10 19:39.4 Sartell-St Stephen
206 Taylor Nelson, 12 19:39.9 Stillwater
207 148 Quinn Woosley, 12 19:42.4 Henry Sibley
208 Nissa Grina, 11 19:43.2 Hutchinson
209 149 Haley Heitz, 11 19:46.9 Monticello
210 150 Emily Schoenrock, 12 19:47.0 Osseo
211 Rachel Aufdembrink, 11 19:49.2 Wayzata
212 Isabel Brown, 12 19:50.6 Providence Academy
213 151 Grace Befort, 12 19:51.1 Visitation
214 152 Taylor Cramer, 11 19:52.5 Osseo
215 153 Brenna Wohlrabe, 10 19:53.1 Fairmont
216 Emily Hughes, 11 19:53.3 Maple Grove
217 154 Cassie Titze, 11 19:53.9 Academy of HolyAngels
218 155 Rachel Poppe, 10 19:54.6 Fairmont
219 156 Carly Bergman, 11 19:54.6 Grand Forks Red River
220 157 Payton Nostdahl, 11 19:55.2 Grand Forks Red River
221 Allison Ives, 11 19:55.7 Chisago Lakes Area
222 158 Maddie Haugen, 10 19:56.2 Mahtomedi
223 159 Kristina Krook, 7 19:56.4 Byron
224 Catherine Dang, 11 19:56.7 Park Center
225 Simone Breyer, 11 19:57.1 Owatonna
226 Renee Lynum, 12 19:58.2 Chaska
227 160 Sammy Rude, 10 19:58.4 Benilde St Margaret's
228 Olivia Head, 11 20:00.1 Andover
229 Leslie Fenske, 9 20:00.3 Visitation
230 Bryanna Simon, 11 20:00.3 Prior Lake
231 Sarah Allen, 12 20:00.4 Stillwater
232 161 Gabby Kohlmeier, 9 20:02.5 Grand Forks Central
233 Mackenzie Luttinen, 11 20:02.7 Stillwater
234 Daniele Haekenkamp, 10 20:03.5 West Fargo
235 Emily Haugen, 7 20:03.7 Fairmont
236 162 Jackie Atkinson, 10 20:04.0 Mahtomedi
237 Leanne Saville, 11 20:07.0 West Fargo
238 163 Rachel Brooks, 11 20:08.4 Tartan
239 Kristin Jensen, 7 20:08.7 St Cloud Apollo
240 164 Alexis Miles, 12 20:10.2 Mahtomedi
241 165 Jona Bakke, 9 20:10.2 Minnehaha Academy
242 Allison Vatne, 11 20:10.6 Andover
243 Lindsay Wirth, 11 20:11.2 Holy Family Catholic
244 Abby Holmes, 11 20:12.5 Owatonna
245 166 Riley Hogan, 11 20:13.1 Academy of HolyAngels
246 Kayla Keepseagle, 11 20:14.2 Bismarck
247 167 Morgan McCleary, 11 20:14.6 Duluth East
248 168 Karen Riemer, 11 20:15.0 Minnehaha Academy
249 Corey Dolan, 11 20:15.0 Owatonna
250 Hannah Reisner, 12 20:15.7 Robbinsdale Armstrong
251 Olivia Haws, 12 20:16.5 St Cloud Tech
252 Jane Pellegrini, 8 20:17.7 Roseville
253 169 Adriene Willimas, 9 20:18.5 Benilde St Margaret's
254 Patti Weisman, 11 20:19.8 Wayzata
255 170 Heidi Torborg, 11 20:20.8 St Cloud Cathedral
256 171 Maura Rigney, 11 20:21.2 Academy of HolyAngels
257 172 Michaela Connolly, 10 20:21.9 Sartell-St Stephen
258 Rachel Haas, 11 20:22.7 Academy of HolyAngels
259 Natalie Sutliff, 12 20:23.6 Park Cottage Grove
260 Kahler Kuntz, 9 20:25.0 Chaska
261 Bethany Adkins, 12 20:25.7 Stillwater
262 Vanessa VanEngelenhoven, 11
20:25.9 Owatonna
263 Jamie Pedin, 11 20:26.2 Andover
264 173 Lilly Haagenson, 12 20:26.6 Henry Sibley
265 Katie Rascher, 10 20:27.9 Visitation
266 174 Alexis Getzlaff, 11 20:28.3 Minot (Nd)
267 Laura Dahl, 10 20:28.4 Roseville
268 Katie Corwin, 11 20:28.8 Wayzata
269 Rachel Mohr, 12 20:29.4 Wayzata
270 Angela Doherty, 11 20:29.9 Prior Lake
271 175 Jill Vieau, 12 20:30.5 Osseo
272 Megan Inwards, 8 20:30.5 Roseville
273 176 Samantha Sharief, 12 20:30.7 Grand Forks Central
274 177 Angie Blacknick, 9 20:31.4 Grand Forks Red River
275 Adamski Kay, 11 20:31.6 Andover
276 Kassie Paker, 12 20:31.6 SpringLkPk/St Anthony
277 Maddie Gerrard, 11 20:33.9 Stillwater
278 178 Mary Pat Ross, 9 20:34.2 Benilde St Margaret's
279 179 Lily Grothe, 11 20:34.6 Minnehaha Academy
280 Rylie Seidl, 9 20:35.7 Mahtomedi
281 180 Rebecca Driessen, 12 20:36.4 Trinity River Ridge
282 Claire Hoverson, 11 20:42.9 Visitation
283 Ella Engels, 12 20:44.9 Mahtomedi
284 Katelyn Nelson, 11 20:45.3 Fergus Falls
285 Elle Newcome, 12 20:47.3 Visitation
286 Theresa Moser, 9 20:48.0 Esko
287 Jocey Zajac, 12 20:49.6 Mahtomedi
288 Maddie Craft, 12 20:49.9 Wayzata
289 181 Tiffany Velasco, 10 20:50.2 St. James
290 Alison Broman, 12 20:50.8 Wayzata
291 Kennedy Fenster, 9 20:51.5 Bismarck
292 Hannah Heath, 12 20:52.8 Wayzata
293 182 Samantha Penn, 11 20:53.4 Monticello
294 Anne St. Amant, 11 20:55.1 Academy of HolyAngels
295 Emily Reynolds, 11 20:56.1 Mankato Loyola
296 Cecilia Stroter, 11 20:56.2 Chisago Lakes Area
297 183 Desirae Griggs, 11 20:56.3 Minnehaha Academy
298 Elizabeth Vertina, 8 20:57.1 Benilde St Margaret's
299 184 Leigh Bristow, 11 20:58.5 St Cloud Cathedral
300 Hailey Wright, 9 20:58.5 Visitation
301 Jenna Knutson, 9 20:59.6 Chaska
302 Marissa Broten, 11 20:59.6 Hutchinson
303 Genna Gerten, 12 21:00.3 Visitation
304 Zoe Marek, 9 21:00.7 Chaska
305 Siena Moline, 8 21:01.3 Academy of HolyAngels
306 Hannah Savage, 11 21:03.9 St Cloud Cathedral
307 Kate Brown, 9 21:04.4 Minnehaha Academy
308 Cassie Anderson, 11 21:05.9 Braham Area
309 Olivia Landborg, 11 21:07.3 Blaine
310 Allie Vanderleest, 11 21:07.6 Blaine
311 Shannon Deasey, 12 21:10.7 Visitation
312 Sophie Carlson, 12 21:12.7 SpringLkPk/St Anthony
313 Althea Lien, 11 21:14.0 Prior Lake
314 Kate Workman, 11 21:15.9 Academy of HolyAngels
315 185 Kailie Barnes, 11 21:16.4 Byron
316 Suzie Bexell, 11 21:17.7 Minnehaha Academy
317 Natalie Stegman, 11 21:19.3 Wayzata
318 Eden Willcox, 12 21:19.1 Owatonna
319 Karen Novitch, 11 21:20.4 Stillwater
320 Savannah Allard, 12 21:20.9 Blooming Prairie
321 186 Siobhahn Chantigian, 10 21:21.9 Byron
322 Katie La Bau, 11 21:22.4 Monticello
323 Laura Drew, 11 21:23.2 Monticello
324 Sarah Lindner, 11 21:24.7 Princeton
325 187 Megan O'Leary, 10 21:26.3 Byron
326 Abbey Jones, 11 21:27.5 Wayzata
327 Charlotte Port, 11 21:28.0 Centennial
328 Dorothy Otieno, 11 21:28.7 Park Center
329 Halie Lange, 12 21:30.4 St Cloud Cathedral
330 Abby Esser, 10 21:30.9 Hutchinson
331 Tia Heule, 12 21:33.5 Blaine
332 188 Emily Rigge, 11 21:34.7 Redwood Valley
333 189 Megan White, 11 21:37.2 Duluth East
334 Sarah Hormanski, 9 21:37.6 Chaska
335 Breanna Grinsteinner, 11 21:38.7 Hinckley-Finlayson
336 Libby Monson, 11 21:38.8 Mora
337 190 Martha Baker, 11 21:39.4 Duluth East
338 191 Kaitlyn Tiedeman, 7 21:39.4 Tartan
339 Sarah Pupkes, 12 21:43.5 Academy of HolyAngels
340 Rachel Holt, 11 21:45.0 Andover
341 192 Megan Lindquist, 12 21:47.0 St. James
342 Abby Salmonson, 11 21:47.5 Braham Area
343 Bianca Brogger, 9 21:48.4 Roseville
344 193 Casey Brey, 9 21:50.0 Minot (Nd)
345 194 Nyombia Smith, 7 21:52.4 Byron
346 195 Brittany Rosin, 12 21:53.9 Minot (Nd)
347 Eleanor Raether, 11 21:59.0 Benilde St Margaret's
348 Faith Moehn, 12 22:00.4 Academy of HolyAngels
349 Helen Thompson, 11 22:01.6 Princeton
350 Danette Larson, 11 22:02.1 DilworthGlyndonFelton
351 Kylin Lindholm, 11 22:05.4 Owatonna
352 Alexa Stilp, 12 22:05.8 North StPaul
353 Madeline Esterl, 11 22:07.6 Academy of HolyAngels
354 Angela Cowles, 11 22:08.1 Shanley
355 Jesse Friedlund, 11 22:13.5 Mora
356 Emma Phipps, 9 22:14.1 St Cloud Cathedral
357 Alana Sherry, 11 22:15.4 Wayzata
358 Abbie Gray, 10 22:16.9 Roseville
359 Danielle DeMay, 11 22:18.7 Roseville
360 Claire Wiechman, 12 22:19.3 Minn Valley Lutheran
361 Brianna Gildner, 12 22:21.4 Minn Valley Lutheran
362 Kristelle Reed, 12 22:22.1 St Cloud Cathedral
363 196 Becky Fiers, 12 22:24.1 Trinity River Ridge
364 Christine Corcoran, 9 22:29.1 Stillwater
365 197 Mary Roban, 12 22:32.3 Osseo
366 Rachel Botzet, 9 22:37.7 Fairmont
367 Samantha Sharp, 11 22:37.7 Princeton
368 Emily Composto, 10 22:41.4 Benilde St Margaret's
369 Abigail Renner, 11 22:42.7 Maple Grove
370 Grace Mortenson, 11 22:43.0 Stillwater
371 Allison Lenzmeier, 11 22:56.3 St Cloud Cathedral
372 Kelli Moe, 11 22:58.0 Park Cottage Grove
373 198 Jorden Minkel, 12 23:03.8 Redwood Valley
374 Meghan Ryks, 12 23:06.5 Esko
375 Elizabeth Sullivan, 12 23:07.9 Wayzata
376 Samantha Ball, 11 23:08.7 Monticello
377 Molly King, 11 23:09.3 Visitation
378 199 Janessa Read, 10 23:10.2 Redwood Valley
379 Kelly Schiro, 12 23:15.3 Wayzata
380 Sarah Lohan, 12 23:16.0 Academy of HolyAngels
381 200 Courtney Siegfried, 11 23:18.8 Redwood Valley
382 Brianne Bernard, 12 23:22.4 Owatonna
383 Nicole McGuigan, 11 23:23.3 Roseville
384 201 Victoria Brooks, 9 23:25.0 Tartan
385 Celeste Koppe, 12 23:39.9 Detroit Lakes
386 202 Hannah Ovre, 12 23:58.6 Redwood Valley
387 203 Danielle Geist, 11 23:59.5 Henry Sibley
388 Alyssa Radosevich, 11 24:20.5 Academy of HolyAngels
389 Baylee Klaverkamp, 11 24:27.9 St Cloud Tech
390 Audrey Jewett, 9 24:34.6 Benilde St Margaret's
391 Kortney Lilke, 11 24:39.4 Academy of HolyAngels
392 Holly Vogt, 11 24:39.9 Blooming Prairie
393 Sarah Shirron, 9 24:49.9 Academy of HolyAngels
394 Caroline Thorndyke, 9 25:00.1 Visitation
395 Bridgette Storkcamp, 11 25:00.5 Royalton
396 Kayla Peterson, 11 25:01.7 Chisago Lakes Area
397 Johanna Lutz, 11 25:09.7 North StPaul
398 Lauren Doyle, 11 25:18.5 Benilde St Margaret's
399 Amy Thompson, 12 25:20.2 Blaine
400 Theresa Swanson, 12 25:36.3 Trinity River Ridge
401 April Boehne, 12 25:36.7 Fairmont
402 Lauren Van Beek, 12 25:45.7 Monticello
403 204 Megan Krueger, 12 26:04.1 Byron
404 Sonja Swanson, 11 27:54.6 West Fargo
405 Sonja Swanson, 11 27:54.0 West Fargo
406 Jessica Haag, 10 28:06.0 Minn Valley Lutheran
Click here for data on boys
Return to home page.