RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Teri Durbin, MNTrackXC
Minnesota River Conference Champtionship - 10/14/2010 4:52:11 PM
Mayer Lutheran HS, Mayer, MN
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Regina Joyce SR Holy Family Catholic 17:27.90 1
2 Ellie Stepaniak SO Holy Family Catholic 17:28.35 2
3 Shannon Dolan FR Holy Family Catholic 17:30.20 3
4 Maddie King SO Holy Family Catholic 18:06.35 4
5 Hannah Skoblik FR Holy Family Catholic 18:53.85 5
6 Kelli Lavelle SO Holy Family Catholic 19:00.75 6
7 Kiley Hallgren SO Belle Plaine 19:09.70 7
8 Beth George 7T Central 19:10.95 8
9 Morgan Jensen SO Holy Family Catholic 19:25.65 9
10 Carly Iversen JR Holy Family Catholic 19:26.75 --
11 Lauren Strigel FR Holy Family Catholic 19:30.05 --
12 Maddy Skoblik SR Holy Family Catholic 19:41.40 --
13 Olivia Kendall JR Belle Plaine 19:57.40 10
14 Laura Morton SO Holy Family Catholic 20:20.40 --
15 April Fiest 7T Central 20:30.35 11
16 Ashley Fahning SO Sibley East-Arlington 20:31.05 --
17 Marissa Sullivan JR Central 20:34.35 12
18 Erin Morrison JR Belle Plaine 20:34.55 13
19 Emma Schmidt SO Central 20:51.05 14
20 Sonja Sprandel JR Sibley East-Arlington 20:52.15 --
21 Amanda Sopata FR Jordan 20:53.15 15
22 Mandy Braunwarth SR Central 21:05.25 16
23 Jayme Ulrich 8T Central 21:07.90 17
24 Janna Niemi SR Sibley East-Arlington 21:10.45 --
25 Emily Pearson JR Holy Family Catholic 21:11.40 --
26 Lienna Tolly SO Jordan 21:14.60 18
27 Mariah Walsh SO Belle Plaine 21:15.70 19
28 Anna Gabbert SR Holy Family Catholic 21:41.20 --
29 Savita Sidhu 7T Jordan 21:42.50 20
30 Britta Baker SO Jordan 21:46.55 21
31 Tori Schroeder FR Belle Plaine 21:50.55 22
32 Lauren Stier FR Jordan 21:56.15 23
33 Lauren Campell FR Belle Plaine 22:44.10 24
34 Heidi Milczark 9T Sibley East-Arlington 22:46.55 --
35 Christine Schwartz 9T Lesueur-Henderson 23:32.80 --
36 Heidi Petzel SO Lesueur-Henderson 23:35.75 --
37 Ally Kroehler JR Lesueur-Henderson 23:46.50 --
38 Bobbi Atkinson SO Montgomery Lonsdale 23:48.35 --
39 Carly Ulrich SR Mayer Lutheran 24:36.60 --
40 Jackie Klimek SR Lesueur-Henderson 27:11.80 --
JV Girls 4000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Holy Family Catholic 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 9
Total Time: 1:29:27 Average: 17:53.33 1-5 Split: 1:26
2 Central 61 8 11 12 14 16 17 -
Total Time: 1:42:12 Average: 20:26.39 1-5 Split: 1:54
3 Belle Plaine 71 7 10 13 19 22 24 -
Total Time: 1:42:48 Average: 20:33.58 1-5 Split: 2:41
4 Jordan 97 15 18 20 21 23 - -
Total Time: 1:47:33 Average: 21:30.59 1-5 Split: 1:03
results by Pickle Events results posted on: www.pickleevents.com