RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jennifer, Louisiana Running Company
donaldsonville stitches - 4/5/2011
, , LA
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Delquan Logan Northside 2:08.64
2 Henri Drake Northeast 2:08.92
3 Hayes Patrick University Lab 2:09.08
4 Frederick Hamilton Northeast 2:09.94
5 Shehu Inuwa Lutcher 2:10.44
6 Clarence Kelley Northside 2:12.92
7 Miguel Decuir Scotlandville 2:13.54
8 Matt Nobile Riverside Academy 2:14.05
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Danielle Roger Northside 2:24.37
2 Ronsheka Harmon Northside 2:35.96
3 Calisha Brown McDonogh 35 2:39.51
4 Maerys Joseph Donaldsonville 2:41.72
5 Dynasty Williams Baker 2:42.75
6 Kayla Jackson Scotlandville 2:43.23
7 Charliesia Young Northeast 2:43.34
8 Callie Tucker Runnels 2:49.35
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Taylor Cavalier Ascension Catholic 4:46.07
2 Kenadll Demouchete Northside 4:53.70
3 Sean Blume Dunham 4:57.38
4 Patrick Brou Ascension Catholic 5:03.02
5 Miguel Decuir Scotlandville 5:03.95
6 Pierre McGraw St Charles Catholic 5:12.60
7 John Booth Dunham 5:15.26
8 Hayes Patrick University Lab 5:18.93
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Danielle Roger Northside 5:46.09
2 Dynasty Williams Baker 5:50.95
3 Taylor Schultz Dunham 5:54.88
4 Jazlyn Bolling Scotlandville 6:15.95
5 Alexis Bratton University Lab 6:19.88
6 Angel Glaude Northside 6:25.05
7 Nariko Gillis Plaquemine 6:28.98
8 Amy VanBurkleo University Lab 6:30.65
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Taylor Cavalier Ascension Catholic 10:35.15
2 Kenadll Demouchete Northside 10:40.90
3 Miguel Decuir Scotlandville 10:45.94
4 Michael Alphonse Holy Rosary 10:48.97
5 Andrew Brouillette Runnels 10:49.09
6 San Chavis Torns Tara 11:00.13
7 Trey Capello Ascension Catholic 11:03.74
8 Drew Snellgrove University Lab 11:29.57
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Dynasty Williams Baker 13:04.03
2 Jazlyn Bolling Scotlandville 13:37.21
3 Angel Glaude Northside 13:49.89
4 carla leblanc Northside 13:53.49
5 Amy VanBurkleo University Lab 15:00.21
6 Haley Capello Ascension Catholic 15:30.93
7 Kourtney Youngblood Scotlandville 16:14.58
8 Lauren Mistretta Ascension Catholic 16:33.57
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jordan Lee Northside 10.95
2 Reginald Richardson Northeast 11.10
3 Hakeem Deggs Plaquemine 11.12
4 Deondrake Caston Baker 11.19
5 Edward Green Donaldsonville 11.20
6 Joodie Breaux Northside 11.33
7 Tre Brown Donaldsonville 11.36
8 Javontae Wilson Donaldsonville 11.39
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Maiya Miles Donaldsonville 12.77
2 Tori Roberts McDonogh 35 12.80
3 Dajah Guidry Northside 12.85
4 Kaitlynn Pratt McDonogh 35 12.87
5 Brittany Arnold Plaquemine 12.88
6 Ja'Trigre Ellis Northeast 13.12
7 Jawane Jenkins Lutcher 13.15
8 Tangella Landry Northside 13.20
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Jordan Lee Northside 22.25
2 Deondrake Caston Baker 22.71
3 Deondre Philson Plaquemine 23.01
4 Harrison Domingue Dunham 23.38
5 Edward Green Donaldsonville 23.54
6 Kendall Boyer Dunham 23.65
7 Dathennile Parker Holy Rosary 23.66
8 Christopher Fields Scotlandville 23.80
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Takara Beverly Scotlandville 26.22
2 Nicole Henderson McDonogh 35 26.36
3 Kaitlynn Pratt McDonogh 35 26.75
4 Natasha Bailey Scotlandville 27.17
5 Dionel Johnson OP Walker 27.67
6 Myiesha Bell Plaquemine 27.69
7 Dajah Guidry Northside 27.84
8 Alexis Taylor Northeast 28.13
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 LaChristopher Smith Northeast 51.20
2 Von Breaux Northside 51.48
3 John Williams Scotlandville 51.58
4 Grayson Domingue Dunham 52.66
5 John Bryan University Lab 54.38
6 David LeBlanc Ascension Catholic 54.52
7 Derek McKee Southern University Lab 54.59
8 Phillip Moody Dunham 54.91
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Danielle Zenon Northside 57.49
2 Ronsheka Harmon Northside 58.61
3 Jaylen Cowan Northeast 59.10
4 Kayla Harris University Lab 1:02.19
5 Leah Gibson McDonogh 35 1:03.44
6 Haylea Rheams Scotlandville 1:03.47
7 Terralicia Mercadel Donaldsonville 1:04.37
8 Dayshaynay Russell Baker 1:04.50
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Clemmite Harrell Tara 15.06
2 D’Codenun Antonie Northside 15.98
3 Aaron Magee Northeast 16.09
4 Kevin Johnston Northside 16.09
5 Collin Rowland Ascension Catholic 16.11
6 Tevin Wallace Donaldsonville 16.90
7 Markiall Morris Northeast 17.45
8 Jordan Fontenot Tara 17.71
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Ka'lynn Jupiter Donaldsonville 15.39
2 Brianna Babineaux Northside 16.07
3 Kiesha Jack Northside 16.41
4 Katie Sands University Lab 17.20
5 Madelinn Fink Runnels 17.25
6 Jamie Amos McDonogh 35 17.73
7 Chelsea Levy McDonogh 35 18.40
8 Clyeisha Nicholas Donaldsonville 18.70
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Clemmite Harrell Tara 42.49
2 Hayden Darby University Lab 43.64
3 Aaron Magee Northeast 43.65
4 D’Codenun Antonie Northside 44.28
5 Collin Rowland Ascension Catholic 45.23
6 Tevin Wallace Donaldsonville 45.24
7 Markiall Morris Northeast 45.56
8 John Thomas Scotlandville 46.10
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Brianna Babineaux Northside 47.34
2 Katie Sands University Lab 47.73
3 Elissia Thomas Scotlandville 50.40
4 Kiesha Jack Northside 50.54
5 Jonae Tassin Donaldsonville 52.04
6 Madelinn Fink Runnels 52.25
7 Beaunca Lewis Donaldsonville 52.92
8 Shatara West Plaquemine 53.21
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Northside A 43.27
2 Donaldsonville A 43.38
3 Plaquemine A 43.78
4 Northeast A 44.03
5 Baker A 44.08
6 Donaldsonville B 45.13
7 Southern University Lab A 45.45
8 University Lab A 45.53
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Scotlandville A 49.63
2 Northside A 50.18
3 Donaldsonville A 50.60
4 Northeast A 51.73
5 Plaquemine A 51.90
6 Southern University Lab A 52.98
7 Baker A 53.79
8 Donaldsonville B 54.74
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Northside A 1:30.04
2 Scotlandville A 1:31.34
3 Plaquemine A 1:31.80
4 Northeast A 1:32.05
5 Donaldsonville A 1:32.49
6 Baker A 1:33.73
7 University Lab A 1:35.80
8 Southern University Lab A 1:36.12
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Northside A 1:42.89
2 Donaldsonville A 1:46.49
3 Lutcher A 1:46.74
4 Northeast A 1:47.77
5 Scotlandville A 1:49.97
6 Plaquemine A 1:50.32
7 OP Walker A 1:52.72
8 Baker A 1:53.29
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Plaquemine A 3:31.16
2 Scotlandville A 3:34.43
3 Northside A 3:34.50
4 Northeast A 3:38.73
5 Tara A 3:41.37
6 University Lab A 3:45.95
7 Baker A 3:52.74
8 Holy Rosary A 3:55.89
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
=======================================================
Team Time
=======================================================
1 Northside A 3:58.75
2 Donaldsonville A 4:11.62
3 Northeast A 4:16.24
4 Scotlandville A 4:19.82
5 University Lab A 4:35.24
6 Plaquemine A 4:38.81
7 Tara A 4:56.21
8 East Baton Rouge Laboratory Ac A 5:01.81
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Devon Breaux Donaldsonville 22-0
2 dillian Gilbeau Northside 21-0
3 Damon Coleman Tara 20-1
4 Hayden Darby University Lab 20-0
5 Marquise Ricard Southern University Lab 20-0
6 Jaylen Thomas Scotlandville 20-0
7 Jordan Batiste Lutcher 19-0
8 Jordan Fontenot Tara 19-0
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Danielle Zenon Northside 17-6
2 D'Lacias Mckinely Scotlandville 17-0
3 Marissa Batiste Plaquemine 17-0
4 Laruen Porter Northside 15-9
5 Jasmine Day Northeast 15-4
6 Brandi Johnson Lutcher 15-1
7 Ja'Trigre Ellis Northeast 15-0
8 Alana Blanchard St John School 14-11
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Dwayne Benjamin Northside 44-2
2 Devon Breaux Donaldsonville 44-0
3 Jordan Fontenot Tara 40-2
4 Chris Rody University Lab 39-3
5 Clemmite Harrell Tara 39-0
6 Marquise Ricard Southern University Lab 39-0
7 Jalen Snowden Northeast 39-0
8 Aaron Magee Northeast 38-8
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Ronlonda Robinson Scotlandville 34-2
2 Laruen Porter Northside 34-0
3 Tangella Landry Northside 33-11
4 Brianna Arnold Plaquemine 32-11
5 Jaylen Cowan Northeast 31-4
6 Alexis Taylor Northeast 29-0
7 Myra Anderson Plaquemine 29-0
8 Kelmeshia Brooks East Baton Rouge Laborato 23-1
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Dwayne Benjamin Northside 6-6
2 Nick Brown Plaquemine 6-4
3 Marquise Ricard Southern University Lab 6-2
4 Micah Green University Lab 6-0
5 Henri Drake Northeast 6-0
6 Leonard Cummings Baker 5-10
7 Clemmite Harrell Tara 5-8
8 Hayden Darby University Lab 5-6
9 Beau Gaudet Riverside Academy 5-6
10 Jalen Snowden Northeast 5-6
11 Melvin Lee Southern University Lab 5-6
12 D'Codenun Antonie Northside 5-6
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Haylea Rheams Scotlandville 4-10
2 Tangella Landry Northside 4-10
3 Myiesha Bell Plaquemine 4-8
4 Chandrika Casma Plaquemine 4-8
5 Natasha Bailey Scotlandville 4-8
6 Dominique Dawson Northeast 4-6
7 Toni Woods Northside 4-4
8 Alvinelle Collins Donaldsonville 4-4
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Zach Bateman Dunham 14-9
2 Matt Nobile Riverside Academy 13-6
3 Ryan Terrio Riverside Academy 13-6
4 Ryan Calais Northside 11-6
5 Josh Traigle Ascension Catholic 10-0
6 Rob Rody University Lab 9-6
7 Michael Naquin St John School 9-6
8 Jay Chiasson Holy Rosary 9-6
9 Cleofe Tirado Holy Rosary 9-6
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Madison Canatella Ascension Catholic 8-6
2 Asia Boutte Northside 7-6
3 Caitlin Becnel Riverside Academy 6-6
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Nathan Voisin St John School 43-6
2 Daniel Megison Dunham 43-0
3 Deandre' White Tara 42-0
4 Deldrick Canty Capitol 42-0
5 Darnell Rachal Riverside Academy 42-0
6 Joetrell Steward Donaldsonville 41-0
7 Chaston Barber Plaquemine 40-2
8 Caleb Jefferson Plaquemine 40-0
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Jasmine Leblanc Northside 41-3
2 Sabrittany Angelle Northside 40-0
3 Patrice West Donaldsonville 31-8
4 Gabby Despinasse University Lab 30-11
5 Raven Lewis Donaldsonville 30-9
6 Javontae Kelson Lutcher 29-7
7 Jamira Russ Plaquemine 29-0
8 Lacy Logan Scotlandville 29-0
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Kade Yarbrough St John School 155-10
2 Daniel Megison Dunham 140-10
3 Joetrell Steward Donaldsonville 126-4
4 Jarrett Hill Tara 124-11
5 Conor Sullivan Ascension Catholic 116-8
6 Beau Price Dunham 115-11
7 Darryle Sparks Tara 111-7
8 Jeremy Jefferson Northeast 108-6
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Jasmine Leblanc Northside 137-6
2 Sabrittany Angelle Northside 108-10
3 Raven Campbell Riverside Academy 92-8
4 Gabby Despinasse University Lab 87-10
5 Jessie Brown St John School 86-4
6 Keri Yarbrouogh St John School 85-6
7 Jamira Russ Plaquemine 76-8
8 Holly Tupper Dunham 76-6
Varsity Boys Javelin Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Conner Miller University Lab 171-0
2 Kade Yarbrough St John School 155-11
3 Jordan Montgomery Northside 153-6
4 Joshua Longnecker Ascension Catholic 148-9
5 Grady Geiger Riverside Academy 146-0
6 Phillip Moody Dunham 143-2
7 Taylor Tripode Ascension Catholic 141-6
8 John Thomas Scotlandville 131-9
Varsity Girls Javelin Throw Finals
=====================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark
=====================================================================
1 Caroline McKey Dunham 116-0
2 Kate Studrawa University Lab 100-0
3 Kadijah Mims Plaquemine 97-0
4 Bria Sutherland Donaldsonville 96-3
5 Holly Tupper Dunham 96-0
6 Megan Malik Riverside Academy 91-4
7 Kasey Hudson St John School 91-2
8 Jer'Miracle Lucas Northeast 86-1