KANSAS CITY METRO CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
October 2 2010
Finishers
Race 4
Varsity Boys 5000 meter run
Place Sch Name Gr School Time Pace
===== === ======================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 Zach Herriott 11 Rockhurst 15:29 4:59
2 1 Devon Young 12 Raymore-Peculiar 15:52 5:07
3 1 Micael McCulloch 11 Staley 16:18 5:15
4 1 Michael Gawlick 11 Sm South 16:26 5:18
5 1 Alex Weitkamp 12 St Thomas Aquinas 16:30 5:19
6 2 Scott Leonard 11 Sm South 16:31 5:19
7 1 Tyree Meadows 12 Grain Valley 16:31 5:19
8 1 Jeremy Bryan 11 Blue Valley West 16:32 5:20
9 3 Curtis Cline 10 Sm South 16:33 5:20
10 1 Liban Samatar 10 Oak Park 16:35 5:21
11 2 Ryan McAnany 11 Rockhurst 16:43 5:23
12 1 James Bowlin 12 Park Hill South 16:48 5:25
13 1 Daniel Worthington 11 Raytown South 16:49 5:25
14 3 Curran Steck 10 Rockhurst 16:50 5:25
15 2 Stephen Slusser 12 Raymore-Peculiar 16:52 5:26
16 2 Justin Bryan 11 Blue Valley West 16:53 5:26
17 4 Tanner Shuey 11 Rockhurst 16:53 5:26
18 4 Jack Powell 11 Sm South 16:55 5:27
19 1 Vinny Tadokoro 12 Lee's Summit 16:57 5:28
20 5 Sam Reichman 12 Sm South 16:57 5:28
21 2 Tom Coffin 11 St Thomas Aquinas 17:00 5:29
22 1 Ben Gaede 12 Blue Valley 17:02 5:29
23 5 Van Schloegel 10 Rockhurst 17:03 5:29
24 3 Jason Fambrough 9 Raymore-Peculiar 17:03 5:30
25 1 Jeff Bachman 10 St. Joseph Central 17:03 5:30
26 2 Max Pfleiderer 12 Oak Park 17:09 5:32
27 6 Scott Tettambel 11 Rockhurst 17:12 5:32
28 1 Zach Schwermann 11 Blue Valley North 17:13 5:33
29 1 Russell Brown 11 Turner 17:13 5:33
30 3 Craig Meixelsperger 12 St Thomas Aquinas 17:14 5:33
31 4 Rafael Lozano Iv 12 Raymore-Peculiar 17:14 5:33
32 1 Corey Wheaton-Werle 11 Lee's Summit North 17:15 5:33
33 6 Brett Schauwecker 11 Sm South 17:15 5:33
34 1 Joe Kidd 11 Fort Osage 17:17 5:34
35 2 Drew Parker 12 Staley 17:20 5:35
36 2 Brett Bachman 10 St. Joseph Central 17:20 5:35
37 2 Cameron Smith 11 Blue Valley North 17:20 5:35
38 1 Cameron Harmeyer 11 Smithville 17:25 5:37
39 1 John Bedsworth 12 Raytown 17:26 5:37
40 1 Russell Muffoletto 12 Lee's Summit West 17:27 5:37
41 1 Max Jobson 11 Liberty North 17:28 5:38
42 3 Zac Miller 9 St. Joseph Central 17:29 5:38
43 2 Austin Clowes 11 Lee's Summit West 17:29 5:38
44 2 Danny Willis 12 Blue Valley 17:31 5:39
45 3 Bryan Sloss 11 Staley 17:31 5:39
46 7 Matt Brill 12 Rockhurst 17:31 5:39
47 3 Adam Scott 10 Blue Valley West 17:31 5:39
48 1 Jamie Steury 10 Olathe South 17:33 5:39
49 4 Miles Legere 12 Blue Valley West 17:35 5:40
50 1 J.C. Cronenwett 12 Bishop Miege 17:35 5:40
51 1 Seamus Koch 9 Blue Valley Nw 17:37 5:41
52 4 Nick Logan 11 St Thomas Aquinas 17:38 5:41
53 3 Will Doering 11 Lee's Summit West 17:38 5:41
54 4 Conor Hourigan 12 Lee's Summit West 17:38 5:41
55 5 Jake Kouba 12 Lee's Summit West 17:39 5:41
56 1 Connor Snowden 12 Blue Springs South 17:42 5:42
57 1 Philip Kaul 11 De Soto 17:42 5:42
58 7 Alex Brown 12 Sm South 17:42 5:42
59 2 Sam Guinn 9 Blue Valley Nw 17:43 5:42
60 1 Kevin Gutierrez 10 North Kansas City 17:43 5:43
61 2 Marcus Wolfenbarger 12 Blue Springs South 17:44 5:43
62 3 Connor O'Reilly 12 Blue Valley Nw 17:44 5:43
63 2 Jesse Seabury 12 Bishop Miege 17:49 5:44
64 1 Nathan Huffer 11 Park Hill 17:51 5:45
65 2 Josh Amos 10 Grain Valley 17:51 5:45
66 3 Brian Witt 11 Blue Valley 17:52 5:45
67 3 Mason Harwell 10 Blue Springs South 17:52 5:45
68 5 Jonah Klug 11 Blue Valley West 17:54 5:46
69 2 Deaven Snyder 12 Park Hill 17:55 5:46
70 4 Griff Cady 10 Blue Springs South 17:55 5:46
71 2 Chad Ollendick 10 De Soto 17:55 5:47
72 2 Edward Reed 12 Turner 17:57 5:47
73 2 Jordan Andrews 11 Lee's Summit 17:58 5:47
74 3 Josh Norris 11 Lee's Summit 17:58 5:47
75 6 Chris Wahrman 12 Blue Valley West 17:59 5:48
76 1 Cody Poos 11 Platte County 18:01 5:48
77 2 Chris Sammons 10 Smithville 18:01 5:48
78 1 Brian Zuiss 10 Belton 18:03 5:49
79 3 Ryan Wood 11 Blue Valley North 18:04 5:49
80 3 Nathan Koehler 12 Park Hill 18:05 5:50
81 3 Keith Sommers 11 Oak Park 18:06 5:50
82 2 Zach Hall 10 Lee's Summit North 18:06 5:50
83 1 Logan White 10 Pembroke Hill 18:06 5:50
84 4 Spencer Hartley 12 Park Hill 18:07 5:50
85 4 Jonathan James 12 Blue Valley Nw 18:08 5:51
86 5 Ethan Smith 11 Blue Springs South 18:09 5:51
87 1 Bj Pettus 12 St Mary's 18:11 5:51
88 4 Logan Pope 10 Oak Park 18:12 5:52
89 3 Brandon Schrader 11 Grain Valley 18:13 5:52
90 4 Jordan Cordonnier 10 St. Joseph Central 18:13 5:52
91 5 Brody Wild 10 Raymore-Peculiar 18:13 5:52
92 2 Connor Pace 12 St Mary's 18:14 5:52
93 4 Alec Sabatini 12 Blue Valley North 18:14 5:52
94 3 Joe Pelling 11 Smithville 18:14 5:53
95 4 Ben Strickland 11 Blue Valley 18:14 5:53
96 5 Michael Lindsey 10 St. Joseph Central 18:15 5:53
97 2 Brett Poos 11 Platte County 18:15 5:53
98 5 Jack Luther 10 St Thomas Aquinas 18:16 5:53
99 3 Max Hall 11 Lee's Summit North 18:17 5:53
100 6 Haiden Fuller 11 Raymore-Peculiar 18:17 5:53
101 1 Tim Schaefer 10 William Chrisman 18:18 5:54
102 5 Jake Kennedy 10 Blue Valley 18:18 5:54
103 2 Tucker Seise 9 North Kansas City 18:21 5:55
104 4 Landon Allen 9 Staley 18:21 5:55
105 5 Sam Toby 10 Blue Valley Nw 18:22 5:55
106 2 Chris Bechtel 12 Belton 18:23 5:55
107 2 Tim Albright 11 Park Hill South 18:24 5:56
108 3 Ryan Endres 12 De Soto 18:25 5:56
109 6 Derek Rice 11 St. Joseph Central 18:25 5:56
110 5 Kainen Utt 10 Park Hill 18:26 5:56
111 6 Matthew Wilderson 9 St Thomas Aquinas 18:26 5:56
112 6 Skyler Trieu 12 Blue Valley 18:28 5:57
113 3 Shaun Bussard 12 Turner 18:29 5:57
114 2 Jason King 11 Fort Osage 18:31 5:58
115 4 Ryan Demarco 12 Lee's Summit North 18:31 5:58
116 5 Brandon Spillar 12 Blue Valley North 18:33 5:58
117 6 Cooper Dahms 12 Blue Valley Nw 18:34 5:59
118 1 John Scherschligt 10 St. James Academy 18:34 5:59
119 2 Michael Walker 10 Raytown 18:36 5:59
120 5 Brendan Schneider 11 Staley 18:37 6:00
121 1 Austin Clancy 10 Excelsior Springs 18:38 6:00
122 5 Britton Rice 12 Lee's Summit North 18:39 6:00
123 3 Zach Gifford 12 Platte County 18:41 6:01
124 2 Jack Dwyer 12 Olathe South 18:41 6:01
125 4 Scotty Blakley 12 Platte County 18:42 6:01
126 6 Brian Happell 11 Blue Valley North 18:44 6:02
127 3 Trey Hunt 9 Fort Osage 18:45 6:03
128 1 Wycka Bratton 12 Central 18:47 6:03
129 2 Nick Mancuso 12 St. James Academy 18:47 6:03
130 4 Mahlon Kruse 10 Smithville 18:48 6:03
131 7 Brendan O'Farrell 12 Blue Valley Nw 18:50 6:04
132 6 Jake Williams 12 Lee's Summit North 18:50 6:04
133 6 Brandon Krekel 10 Blue Springs South 18:51 6:04
134 3 Tyler Green 11 Olathe South 18:53 6:05
135 7 Brian Gordon 9 Blue Springs South 18:53 6:05
136 7 Jason Seibold 12 Lee's Summit North 18:53 6:05
137 3 Tyler Graef 12 St Mary's 18:54 6:05
138 4 Gavin Moore 12 Lee's Summit 18:55 6:06
139 4 Jesse Estrada 12 Turner 18:55 6:06
140 5 Christopher Phan 9 Platte County 18:56 6:06
141 5 Troy Elliott 11 Smithville 18:59 6:07
142 6 Nick Regan 12 Platte County 19:00 6:07
143 5 Louie Bertoncin 9 Lee's Summit 19:00 6:07
144 3 Chris Sitek 11 Bishop Miege 19:00 6:07
145 3 Wes Jensen 12 Raytown 19:01 6:08
146 5 Ryan McManus 9 Oak Park 19:02 6:08
147 3 Anthony Nguyen 9 North Kansas City 19:03 6:08
148 3 Jude Pierre 12 Park Hill South 19:05 6:09
149 7 Patrick White 12 Blue Valley West 19:06 6:09
150 7 Tanner Holmes 11 Blue Valley North 19:07 6:10
151 4 Max Irby 10 North Kansas City 19:07 6:10
152 4 Brian Owara 11 Bishop Miege 19:08 6:10
153 6 Jon Steven 11 Park Hill 19:09 6:10
154 4 Theo Nichols 10 Grain Valley 19:11 6:11
155 4 Sam Rose 10 Olathe South 19:11 6:11
156 2 Kevin Hornbeck 10 Pembroke Hill 19:12 6:11
157 4 Oscar Bichara 11 St Mary's 19:13 6:11
158 5 Marc Wallace 10 Olathe South 19:13 6:12
159 3 Hosain Ghassemi 9 Pembroke Hill 19:13 6:12
160 4 Peter Thomas 11 Park Hill South 19:14 6:12
161 7 Austin McMan 12 Platte County 19:16 6:12
162 2 Colton Stenner 11 Liberty North 19:17 6:13
163 2 Tarren Cruey 12 William Chrisman 19:17 6:13
164 3 Ryan Murphy 10 Liberty North 19:17 6:13
165 3 Colby Traynor 11 Belton 19:18 6:13
166 3 Michael Collins 12 St. James Academy 19:18 6:13
167 4 Robert Sorrell 10 Pembroke Hill 19:19 6:13
168 6 Kyle King 12 Staley 19:19 6:13
169 4 Ty Hughes 9 Liberty North 19:20 6:14
170 7 Andy Iverson 12 Park Hill 19:21 6:14
171 5 Kevin Hopkins 11 St Mary's 19:22 6:14
172 5 David Marsh 9 Pembroke Hill 19:22 6:14
173 6 Eli Fromm 9 Pembroke Hill 19:22 6:14
174 7 Grant Defonso 11 Blue Valley 19:23 6:15
175 7 Nathan Wagner 10 Pembroke Hill 19:26 6:16
176 5 James Bachand 12 Bishop Miege 19:26 6:16
177 5 Francisco Juarez 9 North Kansas City 19:27 6:16
178 5 Barrett Hudson 11 Park Hill South 19:27 6:16
179 6 Caleg Nelson 11 Smithville 19:28 6:16
180 6 Joshua Johnson 11 Oak Park 19:29 6:17
181 6 Eric Fox 12 Olathe South 19:31 6:17
182 2 Steven Fausett 11 Excelsior Springs 19:34 6:18
183 6 Daren Woodward 12 North Kansas City 19:35 6:18
184 4 Isaac Floyd 11 Belton 19:37 6:19
185 6 Chris Thibault 10 St Mary's 19:40 6:20
186 7 Eli Warren 9 North Kansas City 19:46 6:22
187 4 Michael Tolman 11 St. James Academy 19:47 6:23
188 5 Trevor Peery 11 Belton 19:48 6:23
189 5 Mark Mast 12 St. James Academy 19:48 6:23
190 6 Michael Needham 9 Bishop Miege 19:49 6:23
191 1 Marquon Morton 11 Ruskin 19:51 6:24
192 5 Cameron Nadeau 10 Grain Valley 19:52 6:24
193 6 Chris Ryan 10 Belton 19:57 6:26
194 4 Jacob Colyer 11 Fort Osage 19:57 6:26
195 7 Alex Derringer 10 Oak Park 19:58 6:26
196 6 Ryan Kelly 10 St. James Academy 20:00 6:27
197 7 Dj Tanner 11 Smithville 20:01 6:27
198 3 Joe McIntyre 11 William Chrisman 20:10 6:30
199 7 Jacob Black 11 Olathe South 20:12 6:30
200 4 Nathan Pomgratz 12 William Chrisman 20:24 6:34
201 5 Logan Kavanaugh 9 Liberty North 20:36 6:38
202 5 Ramgel Puello 12 William Chrisman 20:38 6:39
203 7 Kaleb Sweet 12 Staley 20:44 6:41
204 7 Eric Andrews 9 St Mary's 20:45 6:41
205 5 Mitchell Hoppenstedt 12 Fort Osage 20:47 6:42
206 6 Chris Hughes 9 Grain Valley 20:53 6:44
207 7 Alex Taylor 10 Bishop Miege 21:02 6:47
208 3 Quinton Birkenness 10 Excelsior Springs 21:10 6:49
209 6 Nick Thompson 11 Fort Osage 21:50 7:02
210 4 Tony Clinesmith 10 Excelsior Springs 23:17 7:30
TEAM SCORES
RACE 4
CATEGORY: Boys Varsity
1. 55 Sm South ( 16:41 1:23:22)
========================================
1 4 Michael Gawlick 16:26 5 19 Sam Reichman 16:57
2 6 Scott Leonard 16:31 6 ( 31) Brett Schauwecker 17:15
3 9 Curtis Cline 16:33 7 ( 54) Alex Brown 17:42
4 17 Jack Powell 16:55
2. 63 Rockhurst ( 16:36 1:22:58)
========================================
1 1 Zach Herriott 15:29 5 22 Van Schloegel 17:03
2 11 Ryan McAnany 16:43 6 ( 26) Scott Tettambel 17:12
3 13 Curran Steck 16:50 7 ( 43) Matt Brill 17:31
4 16 Tanner Shuey 16:53
3. 153 Raymore-Peculiar ( 17:03 1:25:14)
========================================
1 2 Devon Young 15:52 5 85 Brody Wild 18:13
2 14 Stephen Slusser 16:52 6 ( 94) Haiden Fuller 18:17
3 23 Jason Fambrough 17:03
4 29 Rafael Lozano Iv 17:14
4. 177 Blue Valley West ( 17:17 1:26:25)
========================================
1 8 Jeremy Bryan 16:32 5 64 Jonah Klug 17:54
2 15 Justin Bryan 16:53 6 ( 69) Chris Wahrman 17:59
3 44 Adam Scott 17:31 7 (136) Patrick White 19:06
4 46 Miles Legere 17:35
5. 194 St Thomas Aquinas ( 17:20 1:26:38)
========================================
1 5 Alex Weitkamp 16:30 5 92 Jack Luther 18:16
2 20 Tom Coffin 17:00 6 (104) Matthew Wilderson 18:26
3 28 Craig Meixelsperger 17:14
4 49 Nick Logan 17:38
6. 230 Lee's Summit West ( 17:35 1:27:51)
========================================
1 37 Russell Muffoletto 17:27 4 51 Conor Hourigan 17:38
2 40 Austin Clowes 17:29 5 52 Jake Kouba 17:39
3 50 Will Doering 17:38
7. 271 St. Joseph Central ( 17:40 1:28:20)
========================================
1 24 Jeff Bachman 17:03 5 90 Michael Lindsey 18:15
2 34 Brett Bachman 17:20 6 (102) Derek Rice 18:25
3 39 Zac Miller 17:29
4 84 Jordan Cordonnier 18:13
8. 287 Staley ( 17:38 1:28:07)
========================================
1 3 Micael McCulloch 16:18 5 111 Brendan Schneider 18:37
2 33 Drew Parker 17:20 6 (155) Kyle King 19:19
3 42 Bryan Sloss 17:31 7 (188) Kaleb Sweet 20:44
4 98 Landon Allen 18:21
9. 309 Blue Valley ( 17:48 1:28:57)
========================================
1 21 Ben Gaede 17:02 5 96 Jake Kennedy 18:18
2 41 Danny Willis 17:31 6 (105) Skyler Trieu 18:28
3 62 Brian Witt 17:52 7 (161) Grant Defonso 19:23
4 89 Ben Strickland 18:14
10. 319 Blue Springs South ( 17:53 1:29:22)
========================================
1 53 Connor Snowden 17:42 5 80 Ethan Smith 18:09
2 57 Marcus Wolfenbarger 17:44 6 (122) Brandon Krekel 18:51
3 63 Mason Harwell 17:52 7 (124) Brian Gordon 18:53
4 66 Griff Cady 17:55
11. 325 Oak Park ( 17:49 1:29:04)
========================================
1 10 Liban Samatar 16:35 5 133 Ryan McManus 19:02
2 25 Max Pfleiderer 17:09 6 (167) Joshua Johnson 19:29
3 75 Keith Sommers 18:06 7 (180) Alex Derringer 19:58
4 82 Logan Pope 18:12
12. 330 Blue Valley North ( 17:53 1:29:24)
========================================
1 27 Zach Schwermann 17:13 5 108 Brandon Spillar 18:33
2 35 Cameron Smith 17:20 6 (116) Brian Happell 18:44
3 73 Ryan Wood 18:04 7 (137) Tanner Holmes 19:07
4 87 Alec Sabatini 18:14
13. 339 Blue Valley Nw ( 17:55 1:29:34)
========================================
1 48 Seamus Koch 17:37 5 99 Sam Toby 18:22
2 55 Sam Guinn 17:43 6 (109) Cooper Dahms 18:34
3 58 Connor O'Reilly 17:44 7 (120) Brendan O'Farrell 18:50
4 79 Jonathan James 18:08
14. 380 Park Hill ( 18:05 1:30:24)
========================================
1 60 Nathan Huffer 17:51 5 103 Kainen Utt 18:26
2 65 Deaven Snyder 17:55 6 (140) Jon Steven 19:09
3 74 Nathan Koehler 18:05 7 (157) Andy Iverson 19:21
4 78 Spencer Hartley 18:07
15. 411 Lee's Summit ( 18:10 1:30:48)
========================================
1 18 Vinny Tadokoro 16:57 4 127 Gavin Moore 18:55
2 67 Jordan Andrews 17:58 5 131 Louie Bertoncin 19:00
3 68 Josh Norris 17:58
16. 418 Lee's Summit North ( 18:10 1:30:48)
========================================
1 30 Corey Wheaton-Werle 17:15 5 112 Britton Rice 18:39
2 76 Zach Hall 18:06 6 (121) Jake Williams 18:50
3 93 Max Hall 18:17 7 (125) Jason Seibold 18:53
4 107 Ryan Demarco 18:31
17. 443 Smithville ( 18:18 1:31:27)
========================================
1 36 Cameron Harmeyer 17:25 5 129 Troy Elliott 18:59
2 71 Chris Sammons 18:01 6 (166) Caleg Nelson 19:28
3 88 Joe Pelling 18:14 7 (182) Dj Tanner 20:01
4 119 Mahlon Kruse 18:48
18. 469 Grain Valley ( 18:20 1:31:38)
========================================
1 7 Tyree Meadows 16:31 5 177 Cameron Nadeau 19:52
2 61 Josh Amos 17:51 6 (191) Chris Hughes 20:53
3 83 Brandon Schrader 18:13
4 141 Theo Nichols 19:11
19. 517 Platte County ( 18:31 1:32:35)
========================================
1 70 Cody Poos 18:01 5 128 Christopher Phan 18:56
2 91 Brett Poos 18:15 6 (130) Nick Regan 19:00
3 113 Zach Gifford 18:41 7 (148) Austin McMan 19:16
4 115 Scotty Blakley 18:42
20. 540 Bishop Miege ( 18:36 1:32:58)
========================================
1 47 J.C. Cronenwett 17:35 5 163 James Bachand 19:26
2 59 Jesse Seabury 17:49 6 (176) Michael Needham 19:49
3 132 Chris Sitek 19:00 7 (192) Alex Taylor 21:02
4 139 Brian Owara 19:08
21. 560 Park Hill South ( 18:36 1:32:58)
========================================
1 12 James Bowlin 16:48 4 147 Peter Thomas 19:14
2 101 Tim Albright 18:24 5 165 Barrett Hudson 19:27
3 135 Jude Pierre 19:05
22. 569 Olathe South ( 18:43 1:33:31)
========================================
1 45 Jamie Steury 17:33 5 145 Marc Wallace 19:13
2 114 Jack Dwyer 18:41 6 (168) Eric Fox 19:31
3 123 Tyler Green 18:53 7 (184) Jacob Black 20:12
4 142 Sam Rose 19:11
23. 589 North Kansas City ( 18:45 1:33:41)
========================================
1 56 Kevin Gutierrez 17:43 5 164 Francisco Juarez 19:27
2 97 Tucker Seise 18:21 6 (169) Daren Woodward 19:35
3 134 Anthony Nguyen 19:03 7 (172) Eli Warren 19:46
4 138 Max Irby 19:07
24. 595 St Mary's ( 18:47 1:33:54)
========================================
1 81 Bj Pettus 18:11 5 158 Kevin Hopkins 19:22
2 86 Connor Pace 18:14 6 (171) Chris Thibault 19:40
3 126 Tyler Graef 18:54 7 (189) Eric Andrews 20:45
4 144 Oscar Bichara 19:13
25. 624 Fort Osage ( 19:04 1:35:17)
========================================
1 32 Joe Kidd 17:17 5 190 Mitchell Hoppenstedt 20:47
2 106 Jason King 18:31 6 (193) Nick Thompson 21:50
3 117 Trey Hunt 18:45
4 179 Jacob Colyer 19:57
26. 668 Belton ( 19:02 1:35:09)
========================================
1 72 Brian Zuiss 18:03 5 174 Trevor Peery 19:48
2 100 Chris Bechtel 18:23 6 (178) Chris Ryan 19:57
3 152 Colby Traynor 19:18
4 170 Isaac Floyd 19:37
27. 679 Pembroke Hill ( 19:03 1:35:12)
========================================
1 77 Logan White 18:06 5 159 David Marsh 19:22
2 143 Kevin Hornbeck 19:12 6 (160) Eli Fromm 19:22
3 146 Hosain Ghassemi 19:13 7 (162) Nathan Wagner 19:26
4 154 Robert Sorrell 19:19
28. 680 Liberty North ( 19:12 1:35:58)
========================================
1 38 Max Jobson 17:28 4 156 Ty Hughes 19:20
2 149 Colton Stenner 19:17 5 186 Logan Kavanaugh 20:36
3 151 Ryan Murphy 19:17
29. 729 St. James Academy ( 19:15 1:36:14)
========================================
1 110 John Scherschligt 18:34 5 175 Mark Mast 19:48
2 118 Nick Mancuso 18:47 6 (181) Ryan Kelly 20:00
3 153 Michael Collins 19:18
4 173 Michael Tolman 19:47
30. 800 William Chrisman ( 19:46 1:38:47)
========================================
1 95 Tim Schaefer 18:18 4 185 Nathan Pomgratz 20:24
2 150 Tarren Cruey 19:17 5 187 Ramgel Puello 20:38
3 183 Joe McIntyre 20:10