Quince Orchard High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.32 | SB | Aracely Hook | 7th | Semis H2 | Complete REsults |
13.38 | SB | Aracely Hook | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete REsults |
13.41 | SB | Jessica Konecke | 9th | Semis H2 | Complete REsults |
13.48 | SB | Jessica Konecke | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete REsults |
13.64 | SB | Aracely Hook | 8th | Finals | Complete REsults |
13.85 | SB | Monique-Agnes Ladeji | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete REsults |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.29 | SB | Jessica Konecke | 5th | Semis H2 | Complete REsults |
27.69 | SB | Jessica Konecke | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete REsults |
27.69 | SB | Jessica Konecke | 5th | Finals | Complete REsults |
27.73 | SB | McKenzie Shields | 7th | Semis H2 | Complete REsults |
28.17 | SB | McKenzie Shields | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
28.29 | SB | McKenzie Shields | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete REsults |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.55 | SB | Julia Shapiro | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete REsults |
1:07.75 | SB | Tori Galliani | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete REsults |
1:10.46 | SB | Bryeanna Rhodes | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete REsults |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.15 | SB | Stephanie Joson | 4th | Finals | Complete REsults |
2:34.00 | SB | Catherine Panasenkov | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
2:35.44 | SB | Deanna Zare | 11th | Finals | Complete REsults |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.80 | SB | Stephanie Joson | 4th | Finals | Complete REsults |
5:47.15 | SB | Deanna Zare | 7th | Finals | Complete REsults |
5:52.88 | SB | Catherine Panasenkov | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:53.91 | SB | Stephanie Joson | 2nd | Finals | Complete REsults |
12:44.10 | SB | Catherine Panasenkov | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.14 | SB | Leah Lang | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete REsults |
16.28 | SB | Shannon Dwyer | 2nd | Finals | Complete REsults |
16.36 | SB | Shannon Dwyer | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete REsults |
16.52 | SB | Leah Lang | 4th | Finals | Complete REsults |
18.84 | SB | Yvonne Latour | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete REsults |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.13 | SB | Shannon Dwyer | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete REsults |
48.80 | SB | Jessica Row | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete REsults |
50.79 | SB | Yvonne Latour | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete REsults |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.49 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.91 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:06.03 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.01 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Bryeanna Rhodes | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
13-2 | SB | Samantha Jonjo | 17th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 | SB | Samantha Jonjo | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
28-4 | SB | Tori Galliani | 16th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-10 | SB | Laura Chitty | 5th | Finals | Complete REsults |
6-10 | SB | Catherine Panasenkov | 8th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | SB | MacKenzie Stevenson | 12th | Finals | Complete REsults |
67-8 | SB | Melody Engel | 15th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Shot Put | |||||
32-1.75 | SB | Dashawn Herbert-Williams | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
31-11.75 | SB | Leah Lang | 7th | Finals | Complete REsults |
21-0.5 | SB | Melody Engel | 27th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | SB | Jason Bishop | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete REsults |
11.28 | SB | Jason Bishop | 2nd | Semis H2 | Complete REsults |
11.79 | SB | Jason Bishop | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.77 | SB | Jason Bishop | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete REsults |
22.99 | SB | Jason Bishop | 5th | Finals | Complete REsults |
23.26 | SB | Jason Bishop | 4th | Semis H1 | Complete REsults |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.85 | SB | Jonathan Simmons-Miller | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete REsults |
58.90 | SB | Richard Wang | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete REsults |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:05.40 | SB | Evan Laratta | 9th | Finals | Complete REsults |
2:07.12 | SB | Evan Burnham | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
2:07.45 | SB | Thomas McNamara | 11th | Finals | Complete REsults |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:32.20 | SB | Conor Spaulding | 6th | Finals | Complete REsults |
4:32.47 | SB | Evan Laratta | 7th | Finals | Complete REsults |
4:52.97 | SB | Drew Lehner | 14th | Finals | Complete REsults |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:43.66 | SB | Conor Spaulding | 3rd | Finals | Complete REsults |
9:45.28 | SB | Evan Laratta | 5th | Finals | Complete REsults |
10:27.79 | SB | Andrew Zerby | 14th | Finals | Complete REsults |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.59 | SB | Eric Bishop | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete REsults |
15.86 | SB | Eric Bishop | 5th | Finals | Complete REsults |
16.91 | SB | Kenny Lang | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete REsults |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.72 | SB | Kenny Lang | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete REsults |
43.48 | SB | Eric Bishop | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete REsults |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.33 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | ||
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.82 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.78 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:22.77 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Eric Bishop | 9th | Finals | Complete REsults |
5-6 | SB | Michael Tucker | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.5 | SB | Kenny Lang | 18th | Finals | Complete REsults |
16-11 | SB | Tyrell Williams | 21st | Finals | Complete REsults |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3 | SB | Chris Anselmo | 10th | Finals | Complete REsults |
37-11.5 | SB | Eric Bishop | 11th | Finals | Complete REsults |
36-5.5 | SB | Tyrell Williams | 16th | Finals | Complete REsults |
Discus | |||||
107-11 | SB | Rafael Antonio Bustos | 11th | Finals | Complete REsults |
91-8 | SB | Elvis Bustos | 20th | Finals | Complete REsults |
90-9 | SB | Jon Levin | 21st | Finals | Complete REsults |
Shot Put | |||||
42-10 | SB | Roger Hawkins | 9th | Finals | Complete REsults |
40-9.5 | SB | Jon Levin | 13th | Finals | Complete REsults |
39-2 | SB | Sean Liu | 16th | Finals | Complete REsults |