Event 3 Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Griffin, Nia 13 Impact Athle 12:15.55 10
2 Rothman, Dinara 13 Boys Girls T 12:23.59 8
3 Stewart, Shanel 14 DC Express 12:52.39 6
Event 4 Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marcie, Shawn 14 Unattached 10:07.84 10
2 McCloud, Paul 14 Unattached 10:12.86 8
3 Gray, Austin 13 Track Phi Tr 10:25.70 6
4 Casurra, Clifton 14 Impact Athle 10:41.35 5
5 Roberts, Cedric 13 Track Phi Tr 12:33.12 4
6 Bennett, Manning 13 Unattached 13:02.72 3
7 Ferguson, Yusef 13 E-1 TC 14:19.58 2
Event 88 Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Griffin, Nia 13 Impact Athle 5:26.13 10
2 Lacy, Jazmin 14 Gazelle TC 5:30.28 8
3 Harris, Alexus 13 Greenville J 5:31.06 6
4 Spearman, Jasmir 13 Track Phi Tr 5:36.17 5
5 Rothman, Dinara 13 Boys Girls T 5:39.69 4
6 Archer, Alana 14 The Heat TC 5:42.66 3
7 Stewart, Shanel 14 DC Express 5:48.09 2
8 Willis, Alexis 13 Georgia Favo 5:53.30 1
9 Long, Bianca 14 Titans TC 5:54.62
10 Haynes, Bria 13 Jackrabbit T 5:58.79
11 Willis, Kayla 13 Cheetahs TC 6:03.44
12 Stallworth, Jordan 13 Jackrabbit T 6:17.94
13 Grady, Aliyah 14 Dare2 Dream 7:17.89
Event 89 Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McCloud, Paul 14 Unattached 4:39.01 10
2 Marcie, Shawn 14 Unattached 4:39.17 8
3 Estime, Terrell 14 Titans TC 4:46.37 6
4 Selmon, Kenneth 14 Gazelle TC 4:46.41 5
5 Bowen, Marcus 13 Gazelle TC 4:47.70 4
6 Gray, Austin 13 Track Phi Tr 4:49.93 3
7 Casurra, Clifton 14 Impact Athle 4:57.63 2
8 Roberts, Cedric 13 Track Phi Tr 5:14.24 1
9 Greer, Miles 13 PT Elite TC 5:15.90
10 Guillory, Shyheim 14 New Birth Tr 5:23.95
11 Hopkins, Will 14 Lightning Sp 5:24.02
12 Taylor, Donavan 14 Dare2 Dream 5:31.60
13 Jones, Khadim 14 Dare2 Dream 5:35.48
14 Bennett, Dezmond 13 Greer All-St 5:51.60
15 Bennett, Manning 13 Unattached 6:08.30
16 Walker, Trey 14 Dare2 Dream 6:10.03
17 Ighile, Joshua 14 Team Voices 6:13.58
18 Ferguson, Yusef 13 E-1 TC 6:19.88
19 Alce, Ian 13 Dare2 Dream 6:33.93
20 Bowles, Elisha 13 Dare2 Dream 7:08.40
Event 100 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 57.11q 6
2 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 57.74q 3
3 Bailey, Tiarra 13 Quarter Hors 59.44q 7
4 Dunmore, Makenzie 13 Boys Girls T 59.53q 11
5 Pryor, Ariel 14 Titans TC 1:00.11q 11
6 Banks, Leah 14 Georgia Favo 1:00.71q 11
7 Heyward, Kelsey 13 Greenville J 1:00.94q 7
8 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 1:01.32q 9
9 Reeves, Justice 13 Georgia Favo 1:01.41 2
10 Palmer, Airica 13 Lightning Sp 1:01.97 11
11 Thompson, Shavandra 14 Quarter Hors 1:02.38 2
12 Lewis, Amber 14 The Heat TC 1:02.45 1
13 Howard, Anriel 13 Titans TC 1:02.56 9
14 Day, Mecca 14 Track Phi Tr 1:03.22 7
15 Sloane, Jillian 13 Impact Athle 1:03.42 9
16 Phillips, Mia 14 Titans TC 1:03.51 10
17 Jones, Deja 14 Team Voices 1:03.56 9
18 Willis, Alexis 13 Georgia Favo 1:04.01 6
19 Henderson, Sydney 13 Titans TC 1:04.03 1
20 Derico, Saleigh 14 Titans TC 1:04.17 5
21 Harris, McKenzie 14 The Heat TC 1:04.73 10
22 Johnson, Janay 14 The Heat TC 1:04.77 1
23 Davis, India-Marie 14 Impact Athle 1:04.85 6
24 Henderson, Angelica 14 DC Express 1:04.97 4
25 Foster, Dishay 13 Boys Girls T 1:05.19 7
26 Powell, Kennedy 14 Gazelle TC 1:05.20 12
27 McNair, Jasmine 14 The Heat TC 1:05.49 1
28 Adams, Alexis 13 Impact Athle 1:05.66 3
29 Thompson, Christiana 14 Impact Athle 1:05.66 6
30 Harris, Alexus 13 Greenville J 1:05.91 6
31 Leverette, Zakiya 13 Quarter Hors 1:06.27 5
32 Maxwell, Simone 14 The Heat TC 1:06.29 6
33 Foster, Andrea 14 Jackrabbit T 1:06.40 4
34 Cromarite, Aliva 14 Track Phi Tr 1:06.56 2
35 Nelson, Sianna 14 Speed City T 1:06.65 5
36 Dancy, Tahaira 14 E-1 TC 1:07.15 12
37 Hill, Logan 14 Titans TC 1:07.22 10
38 Brown, Ashanti 13 Sapphire 1:07.33 4
39 Shakir, Kylah 14 Track Phi Tr 1:07.80 10
40 Hoyle, Darien 13 Lightning Sp 1:07.95 12
41 Davis, Melkhalia 13 Quarter Hors 1:07.97 1
42 Smith, Christian 14 Impact Athle 1:08.05 12
43 Ranal, Monique 14 Jackrabbit T 1:08.10 4
44 Jordan, Chelsea 14 Ga Comets TC 1:08.14 11
45 Whitehurst, Necole 14 Georgia Favo 1:08.72 11
46 Davis, Zaria 14 Jackrabbit T 1:09.52 7
47 Stallworth, Jordan 13 Jackrabbit T 1:09.54 11
48 Willis, Kayla 13 Cheetahs TC 1:09.63 8
49 Dennie, Briana 14 Lightning Sp 1:09.93 2
50 Lacy, Jazmin 14 Gazelle TC 1:10.31 7
51 Bone, Morgan 13 The Heat TC 1:10.34 8
52 Napier, Payton 14 Team Voices 1:10.40 8
53 Anderson, Kemor 14 Dare2 Dream 1:10.45 5
54 Hood, Anai 13 Georgia Favo 1:10.52 1
55 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 1:10.67 3
56 Brown, Raelyn 13 Quarter Hors 1:10.78 4
57 Upton, Susan 13 Speed City T 1:11.00 7
58 Burton, Jazereh 14 New Birth Tr 1:11.26 5
59 Nuchurch, Diamond 14 Jackrabbit T 1:11.41 8
60 Brooks, Carlinda 14 New Birth Tr 1:12.03 10
61 Jones, Dominique 13 Sapphire 1:12.15 5
62 Fuller, Jasimynn 13 Team Voices 1:12.60 3
63 Haynes, Bria 13 Jackrabbit T 1:13.02 8
64 Evans, Kayla 13 E-1 TC 1:13.08 3
65 Archer, Alana 14 The Heat TC 1:13.32 8
66 Cox, Raven 13 Impact Athle 1:13.76 1
67 Blackwell, Letoria 14 Runnin Rocke 1:14.22 10
68 Evans, Erykah 13 Lightning Sp 1:14.46 12
69 Morton, Tyla 14 Impact Athle 1:14.62 3
70 Earnest, Aranique 14 Speed City T 1:14.69 2
71 Miller, Dominik 14 Runnin Rocke 1:15.40 3
72 Strickland, Desiray 14 Team Voices 1:15.62 6
73 Providence, Dominque 13 Sapphire 1:15.80 3
74 Luster, Tamia 13 Quarter Hors 1:16.27 9
75 Cook, Ky-Monie 14 Georgia Favo 1:16.58 8
76 Martin, Marrissa 14 Georgia Favo 1:17.01 7
77 Grady, Aliyah 14 Dare2 Dream 1:18.23 10
78 McKnight, Miyah 13 Running Pant 1:19.16 4
79 Johnson, Mukhal 13 Runnin Rocke 1:20.54 9
80 Grant, Tiara 14 Running Flam 1:21.58 1
81 Pouncie, Kennedy 14 Impact Athle 1:21.76 5
82 Hickman, Nachara 13 Running Redh 1:23.42 12
83 Dawson, Rebecca 13 Unattached 1:26.02 5
84 Goodridge, Taylor 13 Dare2 Dream 1:51.32 4
Event 100 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 55.44 10
2 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 56.30 8
3 Dunmore, Makenzie 13 Boys Girls T 56.59 6
4 Banks, Leah 14 Georgia Favo 59.26 5
5 Bailey, Tiarra 13 Quarter Hors 59.38 4
6 Pryor, Ariel 14 Titans TC 1:00.53 3
7 Heyward, Kelsey 13 Greenville J 1:01.76 2
8 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 1:02.87 1
Event 101 Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clark, Ryan 14 Georgia Favo 53.09q 3
2 Willingham, Josh 14 Titans TC 53.37q 6
3 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 54.23q 6
4 Hightower, Brandon 14 Titans TC 54.80q 7
5 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 54.90q 5
6 Selmon, Kenneth 14 Gazelle TC 56.01q 5
7 Avery, Theo 14 Speed City T 56.27q 2
8 Bacon, Travis 13 Cheetahs TC 56.44q 6
9 Abernathy, Micah 14 Titans TC 56.53 7
10 Bowen, Marcus 13 Gazelle TC 56.58 4
11 Hampton, Jeremy 14 Jackrabbit T 56.63 3
12 Lewis, Isiah 14 Greenville J 56.76 7
13 Rosemond, Patrick 14 Greenville J 56.89 1
14 Allen, Alonzo 14 Impact Athle 56.93 6
15 Moore, Kenwardo 14 Georgia Favo 57.49 1
16 Blackman, Gabriel 14 Georgia Favo 57.55 3
17 Browning, Dishawn 13 Greer All-St 57.72 5
18 White, Karon 14 DC Express 57.77 2
19 Tyler, Woodley 13 Titans TC 57.80 1
20 Harris, Jaymin 14 Jackrabbit T 58.11 4
21 Nichols, Gregory 13 Running Pant 59.02 8
22 Shelton, Milton 13 PT Elite TC 59.12 8
23 Harris, Thomas 13 Jackrabbit T 1:00.58 3
24 Harris, Bryce 14 Impact Athle 1:00.67 4
25 Walls, Ivan 13 The Heat TC 1:00.83 8
26 McBride, Christopher 13 Track Phi Tr 1:01.03 2
27 Laidlaw, Dia 13 Boys Girls T 1:02.01 8
28 Jones, Khadim 14 Dare2 Dream 1:02.18 5
29 Hussey, Noel 14 Team Voices 1:02.34 6
30 Taylor, Donavan 14 Dare2 Dream 1:02.81 2
31 Casurra, Clifton 14 Impact Athle 1:02.82 4
32 Brown, Jesse 13 Titans TC 1:02.90 1
33 Watson, Wendell 14 Dare2 Dream 1:03.25 1
34 Russell, Georgio 13 Titans TC 1:03.49 8
35 Johnson, Noah 13 Georgia Favo 1:05.16 2
36 Hunter, Kendall 14 Greer All-St 1:05.22 6
37 Burse, Derrion 14 Running Redh 1:05.43 6
38 Hallman, Richard 13 Boys Girls T 1:05.51 7
39 Ighile, Joshua 14 Team Voices 1:05.90 4
40 Molden, Timothy 14 Team Voices 1:05.92 1
41 Speight, Isaiah 14 Jackrabbit T 1:06.79 2
42 Vernon, Payton 13 The Heat TC 1:07.15 6
43 Bryant, Davin 13 DC Express 1:07.18 2
44 Langston, Fernandez 14 Track Phi Tr 1:08.03 4
45 Kentuez, Marcus 13 Runnin Rocke 1:08.29 3
46 Pinson, Corbin 13 Greenville J 1:08.60 5
47 Luster, Kenneth 13 Georgia Favo 1:08.97 1
48 Owens, Jonathan 13 Cougar TC 1:09.13 3
49 Jones, Kalif 13 Team Voices 1:09.66 7
50 Bruton, Sycheaus 14 Greer All-St 1:10.34 5
51 Smith, Jaylon 13 Team Voices 1:10.34 8
52 Allen, Zachary 13 Team Voices 1:10.53 1
53 Singleton, Johnathan 13 Track Phi Tr 1:10.88 7
54 Bowles, Elisha 13 Dare2 Dream 1:12.38 8
55 Ferguson, Yusef 13 E-1 TC 1:21.54 5
Event 101 Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Willingham, Josh 14 Titans TC 52.00 10
2 Hightower, Brandon 14 Titans TC 54.55 8
3 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 54.59 6
4 Selmon, Kenneth 14 Gazelle TC 54.96 5
5 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 55.40 4
6 Bacon, Travis 13 Cheetahs TC 55.53 3
7 Avery, Theo 14 Speed City T 55.91 2
Event 108 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lewis, Amber 14 The Heat TC 15.52q 2
2 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 15.69q 1
3 Burr, Shanel 14 The Heat TC 15.71q 1
4 Bradford, Shakairia 14 Greer All-St 15.81q 1
5 Dixon, Natisha 14 Gazelle TC 15.98q 2
6 Evans, Erica 13 Georgia Favo 16.65q 1
7 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 19.47q 1
8 Nesbitt, Angel 13 Greer All-St 21.11q 2
Event 108 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 15.09 1 10
2 Burr, Shanel 14 The Heat TC 15.43 1 8
3 Lewis, Amber 14 The Heat TC 15.45 1 6
4 Dixon, Natisha 14 Gazelle TC 15.62 1 5
5 Bradford, Shakairia 14 Greer All-St 16.05 1 4
6 Evans, Erica 13 Georgia Favo 16.39 2 3
7 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 19.34 2 2
8 Maxwell, Simone 14 The Heat TC 19.47 2 1
9 Nesbitt, Angel 13 Greer All-St 20.74 2
Event 109 Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Humphrey, Marlon 14 Speed City T 13.84 10
2 Selmon, Kenneth 14 Gazelle TC 15.65 8
3 McKinley, Orlando 14 Panther Prid 17.26 6
4 Mangram, Brandon 14 Titans TC 17.64 5
5 McCloud, Paul 14 Unattached 18.65 4
6 Kennerly, Derrick 13 Unattached 18.87 3
7 Luster, Kenneth 13 Georgia Favo 20.53 2
-- Bennett, Dezmond 13 Greer All-St DQ
Event 120 Women 13-14 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 12.57q 3
2 Henderson, Angelica 14 DC Express 12.63q 3
3 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 12.68q 9
4 Palmer, Airica 13 Lightning Sp 12.82q 9
5 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 12.84q 2
6 Dunston, Cierra 14 Titans TC 13.01q 6
7 Oliver, Darielle 14 Titans TC 13.09q 1
8 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 13.11q 6
9 Wayne, Tatiana 13 Titans TC 13.19 2
10 Davis, India-Marie 14 Impact Athle 13.20 7
11 Hardeman, Amber 14 Georgia Favo 13.22 4
12 Glenn, Simone 14 Titans TC 13.26 9
13 Stephens, Neka 13 Cheetahs TC 13.30 6
14 Phillips, Mia 14 Titans TC 13.32 8
15 Burr, Shanel 14 The Heat TC 13.34 7
16 Anderson, Kemor 14 Dare2 Dream 13.37 4
17 Cox, Raven 13 Impact Athle 13.40 2
18 Cromarite, Aliva 14 Track Phi Tr 13.46 5
19 Brown, Ashanti 13 Sapphire 13.52 8
20 Ross, Desiree 14 Greenville J 13.58 2
21 Campbell, Alexis 14 Cheetahs TC 13.63 8
22 Napier, Payton 14 Team Voices 13.66 7
23 Johnson, Alexandria 13 Titans TC 13.69 8
24 Brooks, Carlinda 14 New Birth Tr 13.73 4
25 Jones, Deja 14 Team Voices 13.75 4
26 Whitehurst, Necole 14 Georgia Favo 13.80 5
27 Davis, Melkhalia 13 Quarter Hors 13.81 6
28 Terry, Bria 13 Speed City T 13.87 3
29 Ranal, Monique 14 Jackrabbit T 13.88 2
30 Bone, Morgan 13 The Heat TC 13.88 3
31 Powell, Kennedy 14 Gazelle TC 13.91 4
32 Foster, Dishay 13 Boys Girls T 14.00 7
33 Anderson, Wykeithia 14 Miller TC 14.06 8
34 Burton, Jazereh 14 New Birth Tr 14.35 4
35 Cook, Ky-Monie 14 Georgia Favo 14.35 6
36 Johnson, Janay 14 The Heat TC 14.40 9
37 Johnson, Courtney 13 New Birth Tr 14.50 1
38 Bray, Sierra 13 The Heat TC 14.57 5
39 Hood, Anai 13 Georgia Favo 14.63 1
40 Fuller, Jasimynn 13 Team Voices 14.68 7
41 Morton, Tyla 14 Impact Athle 14.73 1
42 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 14.87 8
43 Luster, Tamia 13 Quarter Hors 14.98 2
44 Lewis-Evans, Dearra 13 Lightning Sp 15.05 3
45 White, Quiana 13 Lightning Sp 15.07 9
46 Jones, Dominique 13 Sapphire 15.11 6
47 Dennie, Briana 14 Lightning Sp 15.14 1
47 Blackwell, Letoria 14 Runnin Rocke 15.14 8
49 Johnson, Mukhal 13 Runnin Rocke 15.16 2
50 Strickland, Desiray 14 Team Voices 15.19 7
51 Grant, Tiara 14 Running Flam 15.24 4
52 Miller, Dominik 14 Runnin Rocke 15.27 3
53 Evans, Erykah 13 Lightning Sp 15.40 9
54 Martin, Marrissa 14 Georgia Favo 15.72 5
55 Ingram, Cayla 14 Georgia Favo 15.73 5
56 Providence, Dominque 13 Sapphire 16.35 6
57 Smith, Chaynelle 14 Ga Comets TC 16.47 1
58 Dawson, Rebecca 13 Unattached 17.10 1
59 Riley, Alexis 13 Lightning Sp 17.73 5
60 McElveen, Nicole 14 Greenville J 18.49 3
Event 120 Women 13-14 100 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Henderson, Angelica 14 DC Express 12.59 10
2 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 12.78 8
3 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 12.82 6
4 Palmer, Airica 13 Lightning Sp 13.01 5
5 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 13.02 4
6 Dunston, Cierra 14 Titans TC 13.19 3
7 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 13.20 2
8 Oliver, Darielle 14 Titans TC 13.45 1
Event 121 Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clark, Ryan 14 Georgia Favo 11.55q 6
2 Johnson, Raekwon 14 Greenville J 11.74q 4
3 Harris, Thomas 13 Jackrabbit T 12.01q 4
4 Moore, Kenwardo 14 Georgia Favo 12.01q 3
5 Griffin, Taj 13 The Heat TC 12.07q 2
6 Rosemond, Patrick 14 Greenville J 12.22q 6
7 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 12.29q 2
8 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 12.44q 1
9 Thomas, Joshua 14 Cheetahs TC 12.54 3
9 Harris, Bryce 14 Impact Athle 12.54 1
11 Johnson, Montrez 14 Runnin Rocke 12.57 2
12 Lewis, Isiah 14 Greenville J 12.60 3
13 Stanley, Jayson 13 Running Pant 12.65 1
14 Johnson, Eric 13 Team Voices 12.69 6
15 Edmonds, Nygel 13 The Heat TC 12.72 5
16 Browning, Dishawn 13 Greer All-St 12.87 4
17 Nichols, Gregory 13 Running Pant 12.93 3
18 McBride, Christopher 13 Track Phi Tr 12.95 5
19 Laidlaw, Dia 13 Boys Girls T 12.98 4
20 Brown, Jesse 13 Titans TC 13.09 6
21 Clark, Joe 13 Team Voices 13.13 5
22 Watson, Wendell 14 Dare2 Dream 13.52 3
23 Pinson, Corbin 13 Greenville J 13.57 4
24 McKinley, Orlando 14 Panther Prid 13.61 2
25 Mangram, Brandon 14 Titans TC 13.81 1
26 Walls, Ivan 13 The Heat TC 13.93 2
27 Comma, Jordan 13 PT Elite TC 14.03 4
28 Goode, Darius 13 Team Voices 14.13 6
29 Allen, Zachary 13 Team Voices 14.13 1
30 Singleton, Johnathan 13 Track Phi Tr 14.33 5
31 Rowe, Jonathan 14 Panther Prid 14.46 5
32 Hussey, Noel 14 Team Voices 14.51 2
33 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony 14 New Birth Tr 15.08 3
34 Collins, Anthony 13 Panther Prid 15.39 4
35 Smith, Jaylon 13 Team Voices 15.72 2
Event 121 Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Johnson, Raekwon 14 Greenville J 11.54 10
2 Clark, Ryan 14 Georgia Favo 11.57 8
3 Moore, Kenwardo 14 Georgia Favo 11.81 6
4 Griffin, Taj 13 The Heat TC 12.12 5
5 Harris, Thomas 13 Jackrabbit T 12.32 4
6 Rosemond, Patrick 14 Greenville J 12.37 3
7 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 12.52 2
8 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 12.75 1
Event 132 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Banks, Leah 14 Georgia Favo 2:27.81 10
2 Howard, Anriel 13 Titans TC 2:30.39 8
3 Dunmore, Makenzie 13 Boys Girls T 2:30.75 6
4 Bailey, Tiarra 13 Quarter Hors 2:31.76 5
5 Thompson, Shavandra 14 Quarter Hors 2:32.51 4
6 Day, Mecca 14 Track Phi Tr 2:33.64 3
7 Heyward, Kelsey 13 Greenville J 2:34.11 2
8 Sloane, Jillian 13 Impact Athle 2:34.59 1
9 Evans, Erica 13 Georgia Favo 2:36.36
10 Lacy, Jazmin 14 Gazelle TC 2:36.91
11 Willis, Alexis 13 Georgia Favo 2:37.79
12 Hill, Logan 14 Titans TC 2:38.76
13 Dixon, Natisha 14 Gazelle TC 2:38.91
14 Griffin, Nia 13 Impact Athle 2:39.79
15 Harris, Alexus 13 Greenville J 2:40.07
16 Spearman, Jasmir 13 Track Phi Tr 2:41.13
17 Leverette, Zakiya 13 Quarter Hors 2:41.52
18 Nelson, Sianna 14 Speed City T 2:42.36
19 Archer, Alana 14 The Heat TC 2:43.01
20 Thompson, Christiana 14 Impact Athle 2:44.16
21 Stewart, Shanel 14 DC Express 2:45.34
22 Long, Bianca 14 Titans TC 2:46.11
23 Rothman, Dinara 13 Boys Girls T 2:49.99
24 Russell, Cori 13 Titans TC 2:51.52
25 Stallworth, Jordan 13 Jackrabbit T 2:51.85
26 Brown, Raelyn 13 Quarter Hors 2:53.37
27 Willis, Kayla 13 Cheetahs TC 2:53.87
28 Henderson, Sydney 13 Titans TC 2:55.60
29 Shakir, Kylah 14 Track Phi Tr 2:57.54
30 Jones, Taylor 13 The Heat TC 2:57.63
31 Nuchurch, Diamond 14 Jackrabbit T 2:57.68
32 Dancy, Tahaira 14 E-1 TC 2:58.51
33 Hoyle, Darien 13 Lightning Sp 2:59.19
34 Foster, Andrea 14 Jackrabbit T 3:00.80
35 Haynes, Bria 13 Jackrabbit T 3:01.46
36 Grady, Aliyah 14 Dare2 Dream 3:08.03
37 Davis, Zaria 14 Jackrabbit T 3:09.66
38 Nesbitt, Angel 13 Greer All-St 3:10.96
39 Smith, Christian 14 Impact Athle 3:13.69
40 Pouncie, Kennedy 14 Impact Athle 3:19.69
41 Goodridge, Taylor 13 Dare2 Dream 4:48.50
Event 133 Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Willingham, Josh 14 Titans TC 2:12.93 10
2 Marcie, Shawn 14 Unattached 2:16.68 8
3 Hightower, Brandon 14 Titans TC 2:19.27 6
4 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 2:20.55 5
5 Hampton, Jeremy 14 Jackrabbit T 2:20.80 4
6 Estime, Terrell 14 Titans TC 2:21.19 3
7 Watson, Wendell 14 Dare2 Dream 2:22.09 2
8 Allen, Alonzo 14 Impact Athle 2:23.07 1
9 Tyler, Woodley 13 Titans TC 2:24.83
10 Hopkins, Will 14 Lightning Sp 2:27.23
11 Jones, Khadim 14 Dare2 Dream 2:28.98
12 Harris, Jaymin 14 Jackrabbit T 2:29.88
13 Guillory, Shyheim 14 New Birth Tr 2:31.52
14 Molden, Timothy 14 Team Voices 2:33.06
15 Taylor, Donavan 14 Dare2 Dream 2:33.12
16 Greer, Miles 13 PT Elite TC 2:33.52
17 Roberts, Cedric 13 Track Phi Tr 2:33.82
18 Hallman, Richard 13 Boys Girls T 2:39.76
19 Johnson, Noah 13 Georgia Favo 2:40.63
20 Bennett, Manning 13 Unattached 2:40.66
21 Ighile, Joshua 14 Team Voices 2:41.08
22 Speight, Isaiah 14 Jackrabbit T 2:41.13
23 Vernon, Payton 13 The Heat TC 2:42.68
24 Hunter, Kendall 14 Greer All-St 2:44.78
25 Bryant, Davin 13 DC Express 2:45.62
26 Alce, Ian 13 Dare2 Dream 2:53.87
27 Walker, Trey 14 Dare2 Dream 2:55.79
28 Jones, Kalif 13 Team Voices 3:00.86
29 Bowles, Elisha 13 Dare2 Dream 3:01.33
30 Ferguson, Yusef 13 E-1 TC 3:11.53
Event 224 Girls 13-14 Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stephens, Neka 13 Cheetahs TC 14-08.50 10
2 Whitehurst, Necole 14 Georgia Favo 14-06.00 8
3 Dixon, Natisha 14 Gazelle TC 14-03.50 6
4 Hardeman, Amber 14 Georgia Favo 13-11.00 5
5 Hoyle, Darien 13 Lightning Sp 13-06.00 4
6 Harris, McKenzie 14 The Heat TC 13-05.00 3
7 Campbell, Alexis 14 Cheetahs TC 13-02.00 1.50
7 Earnest, Aranique 14 Speed City T 13-02.00 1.50
9 Hood, Anai 13 Georgia Favo 12-11.50
10 White, Quiana 13 Lightning Sp 11-11.00
11 Lewis-Evans, Dearra 13 Lightning Sp 11-10.00
12 Brown, Ashanti 13 Sapphire 11-08.00
13 Strickland, Desiray 14 Team Voices 11-06.00
14 Cook, Ky-Monie 14 Georgia Favo 10-11.00
15 Pouncie, Kennedy 14 Impact Athle 10-09.00
16 Ingram, Cayla 14 Georgia Favo 10-08.00
17 Jones, Deja 14 Team Voices 10-07.00
Event 225 Boys 13-14 Long Jump Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Griffin, Taj 13 The Heat TC 19-02.75 10
2 Johnson, Montrez 14 Runnin Rocke 18-10.00 8
3 Lewis, Isiah 14 Greenville J 18-07.75 6
4 Thomas, Joshua 14 Cheetahs TC 17-06.75 5
5 McBride, Christopher 13 Track Phi Tr 17-02.75 4
6 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 17-02.00 3
7 Hampton, Jeremy 14 Jackrabbit T 16-10.50 2
8 Edmonds, Nygel 13 The Heat TC 16-06.00 1
9 Avery, Theo 14 Speed City T 16-05.00
10 Mangram, Brandon 14 Titans TC 15-03.00
11 Luster, Kenneth 13 Georgia Favo 14-09.75
12 Goode, Darius 13 Team Voices 14-08.75
13 McKinley, Orlando 14 Panther Prid 14-05.25
14 Shelton, Milton 13 PT Elite TC 14-03.00
15 Kennerly, Derrick 13 Unattached 13-11.75
16 Rosemond, Patrick 14 Greenville J 13-10.75
17 Johnson, Noah 13 Georgia Favo 13-09.50
18 Owens, Jonathan 13 Cougar TC 13-07.50
19 Leach, Dylan 14 Jackrabbit T 12-09.25
20 Walls, Ivan 13 The Heat TC 12-08.75
21 Blackman, Gabriel 14 Georgia Favo 12-04.00
22 Hunter, Kendall 14 Greer All-St 12-01.50
22 Bennett, Dezmond 13 Greer All-St 12-01.50
24 Bruton, Sycheaus 14 Greer All-St 11-11.25
25 Comma, Jordan 13 PT Elite TC 10-10.00
26 Collins, Anthony 13 Panther Prid 9-10.00
Event 236 Girls 13-14 Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Thomas, Kelli 14 Unattached 37-05.00 10
2 Woods, Nyla 14 Running Pant 35-09.00 8
3 Tompkins, Porsha 13 Cheetahs TC 29-05.75 6
4 Johnson, Courtney 13 New Birth Tr 27-05.75 5
5 White, Quiana 13 Lightning Sp 27-02.75 4
6 Jones, Taylor 13 The Heat TC 25-04.00 3
7 Martin, Marrissa 14 Georgia Favo 24-02.00 2
8 Gibson, Shacoreya 14 Runnin Rocke 24-00.00 1
9 Hoyle, Darien 13 Lightning Sp 22-09.75
10 McElveen, Nicole 14 Greenville J 21-02.00
11 Bray, Sierra 13 The Heat TC 20-08.00
12 Goodridge, Taylor 13 Dare2 Dream 19-02.00
13 Pouncie, Kennedy 14 Impact Athle 17-00.00
Event 237 Boys 13-14 Shot Put Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Humphrey, Marlon 14 Speed City T 41-05.75 10
2 Adekweh, Jordan 14 Lightning Sp 36-09.00 8
3 Vernon, Payton 13 The Heat TC 29-09.00 6
4 Hyatte, Beniaya 13 Lightning Sp 27-03.00 5
5 Paschal, Drew 13 Impact Athle 25-04.00 4
6 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony 14 New Birth Tr 24-03.00 3
7 Kennerly, Derrick 13 Unattached 22-08.00 2
8 Woods, Keenen 13 Cheetahs TC 22-04.00 1
9 Jones, Kalif 13 Team Voices 18-09.00
10 Collins, Anthony 13 Panther Prid 17-05.75
Event 248 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Henderson, Angelica 14 DC Express 25.68q 10
2 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 25.89q 6
3 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 25.99q 11
4 Pryor, Ariel 14 Titans TC 26.01q 5
5 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 26.24q 8
6 Dunmore, Makenzie 13 Boys Girls T 26.53q 3
7 Palmer, Airica 13 Lightning Sp 26.55q 8
8 Oliver, Darielle 14 Titans TC 26.56q 11
9 Banks, Leah 14 Georgia Favo 26.65 9
10 Dunston, Cierra 14 Titans TC 26.68 3
11 Reeves, Justice 13 Georgia Favo 26.69 4
12 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 26.81 7
13 Glenn, Simone 14 Titans TC 26.87 10
14 Wayne, Tatiana 13 Titans TC 26.94 13
15 Burr, Shanel 14 The Heat TC 27.05 8
16 Stephens, Neka 13 Cheetahs TC 27.16 11
17 Shakir, Kylah 14 Track Phi Tr 27.29 13
18 Heyward, Kelsey 13 Greenville J 27.32 4
19 Bailey, Tiarra 13 Quarter Hors 27.35 11
20 Lewis, Amber 14 The Heat TC 27.35 9
20 Bradford, Shakairia 14 Greer All-St 27.35 1
22 Cromarite, Aliva 14 Track Phi Tr 27.41 7
23 Willis, Alexis 13 Georgia Favo 27.61 1
24 Harris, McKenzie 14 The Heat TC 27.66 11
25 Derico, Saleigh 14 Titans TC 27.78 2
26 Ross, Desiree 14 Greenville J 27.90 3
27 Davis, India-Marie 14 Impact Athle 27.97 9
28 Thompson, Shavandra 14 Quarter Hors 27.98 13
28 Adams, Alexis 13 Impact Athle 27.98 10
30 Whitehurst, Necole 14 Georgia Favo 28.25 5
31 Terry, Bria 13 Speed City T 28.30 5
32 Johnson, Alexandria 13 Titans TC 28.32 12
33 Hardeman, Amber 14 Georgia Favo 28.39 7
34 Powell, Kennedy 14 Gazelle TC 28.45 9
35 Thompson, Christiana 14 Impact Athle 28.46 10
36 Maxwell, Simone 14 The Heat TC 28.50 13
37 Brown, Ashanti 13 Sapphire 28.56 7
38 Campbell, Alexis 14 Cheetahs TC 28.61 1
39 Jones, Deja 14 Team Voices 28.69 1
40 Napier, Payton 14 Team Voices 28.71 5
41 Ranal, Monique 14 Jackrabbit T 28.72 7
42 Cox, Raven 13 Impact Athle 28.74 12
43 Brooks, Carlinda 14 New Birth Tr 28.77 8
44 Davis, Melkhalia 13 Quarter Hors 28.85 3
45 Foster, Dishay 13 Boys Girls T 28.86 4
46 McNair, Jasmine 14 The Heat TC 28.99 8
47 Jordan, Chelsea 14 Ga Comets TC 29.02 10
48 Anderson, Kemor 14 Dare2 Dream 29.05 1
49 Smith, Christian 14 Impact Athle 29.19 6
50 Johnson, Janay 14 The Heat TC 29.26 11
51 Anderson, Wykeithia 14 Miller TC 29.51 4
51 Burton, Jazereh 14 New Birth Tr 29.51 6
53 Leverette, Zakiya 13 Quarter Hors 29.64 12
54 Bone, Morgan 13 The Heat TC 29.73 5
55 Foster, Andrea 14 Jackrabbit T 29.77 2
56 Upton, Susan 13 Speed City T 29.88 2
57 Dancy, Tahaira 14 E-1 TC 30.10 10
58 Cook, Ky-Monie 14 Georgia Favo 30.11 12
59 Morton, Tyla 14 Impact Athle 30.15 13
60 White, Quiana 13 Lightning Sp 30.19 12
61 Pryor, Crystal 14 Jackrabbit T 30.24 8
62 Earnest, Aranique 14 Speed City T 30.46 13
62 Hood, Anai 13 Georgia Favo 30.46 6
64 Nuchurch, Diamond 14 Jackrabbit T 30.59 2
65 Davis, Zaria 14 Jackrabbit T 30.76 8
66 Brown, Raelyn 13 Quarter Hors 30.80 3
67 Dennie, Briana 14 Lightning Sp 30.89 1
68 Bray, Sierra 13 The Heat TC 31.29 2
69 Johnson, Courtney 13 New Birth Tr 31.32 9
70 Grady, Aliyah 14 Dare2 Dream 31.35 7
71 Nesbitt, Angel 13 Greer All-St 31.39 11
72 McKnight, Miyah 13 Running Pant 31.42 2
73 Luster, Tamia 13 Quarter Hors 31.43 11
74 Fuller, Jasimynn 13 Team Voices 31.47 1
75 Evans, Erykah 13 Lightning Sp 31.93 12
76 Miller, Dominik 14 Runnin Rocke 32.14 2
77 Lewis-Evans, Dearra 13 Lightning Sp 32.27 13
78 Strickland, Desiray 14 Team Voices 32.33 4
79 Blackwell, Letoria 14 Runnin Rocke 32.50 5
80 Providence, Dominque 13 Sapphire 32.52 13
81 Martin, Marrissa 14 Georgia Favo 32.81 7
82 Johnson, Mukhal 13 Runnin Rocke 32.82 12
83 Smith, Chaynelle 14 Ga Comets TC 35.37 9
84 Riley, Alexis 13 Lightning Sp 37.92 9
Event 248 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Abrams, Aliyah 13 Rate Of Moti 25.19 10
2 Henderson, Angelica 14 DC Express 25.33 8
3 Fagan, Venida 13 Team Voices 25.82 6
4 Vance, Teeasiah 13 Greenville J 26.17 5
5 Dunmore, Makenzie 13 Boys Girls T 26.26 4
6 Oliver, Darielle 14 Titans TC 26.62 3
7 Palmer, Airica 13 Lightning Sp 26.65 2
8 Pryor, Ariel 14 Titans TC 27.07 1
Event 249 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Youth
===================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Johnson, Raekwon 14 Greenville J 23.32q 3
2 Clark, Ryan 14 Georgia Favo 23.48q 2
3 Moore, Kenwardo 14 Georgia Favo 23.79q 7
4 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 24.37q 2
5 Bacon, Travis 13 Cheetahs TC 24.61q 1
6 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 24.72q 2
7 Johnson, Noah 13 Georgia Favo 24.81q 1
8 Harris, Thomas 13 Jackrabbit T 24.90q 1
9 Rosemond, Patrick 14 Greenville J 25.12 3
10 Bowen, Marcus 13 Gazelle TC 25.17 1
11 Griffin, Taj 13 The Heat TC 25.18 7
12 Johnson, Montrez 14 Runnin Rocke 25.31 6
13 Stanley, Jayson 13 Running Pant 25.79 3
14 Harris, Bryce 14 Impact Athle 25.82 6
15 Johnson, Eric 13 Team Voices 26.06 6
16 McBride, Christopher 13 Track Phi Tr 26.11 3
17 Allen, Alonzo 14 Impact Athle 26.22 7
18 Browning, Dishawn 13 Greer All-St 26.31 4
19 Brown, Jesse 13 Titans TC 26.38 8
20 Laidlaw, Dia 13 Boys Girls T 26.61 2
21 Jones, Khadim 14 Dare2 Dream 26.82 5
22 White, Karon 14 DC Express 26.91 2
23 Watson, Wendell 14 Dare2 Dream 26.97 8
24 Clark, Joe 13 Team Voices 27.41 6
25 Harris, Jaymin 14 Jackrabbit T 27.74 7
26 Alce, Ian 13 Dare2 Dream 27.84 5
27 Pinson, Corbin 13 Greenville J 28.22 7
28 Comma, Jordan 13 PT Elite TC 28.51 3
29 Goode, Darius 13 Team Voices 28.64 5
30 Hussey, Noel 14 Team Voices 28.67 6
31 Hallman, Richard 13 Boys Girls T 29.06 5
32 Singleton, Johnathan 13 Track Phi Tr 29.16 4
33 Langston, Fernandez 14 Track Phi Tr 29.35 2
34 Bryant, Davin 13 DC Express 29.38 4
35 Allen, Zachary 13 Team Voices 29.51 8
36 Burse, Derrion 14 Running Redh 29.67 4
37 Bruton, Sycheaus 14 Greer All-St 30.15 3
38 Owens, Jonathan 13 Cougar TC 31.15 5
39 Jones, Kalif 13 Team Voices 31.16 5
40 Warren-Lovelace, Anthony 14 New Birth Tr 31.31 8
41 Bowles, Elisha 13 Dare2 Dream 31.47 6
42 Smith, Jaylon 13 Team Voices 32.31 7
Event 249 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Clark, Ryan 14 Georgia Favo 22.70 10
2 Johnson, Raekwon 14 Greenville J 22.91 8
3 Moore, Kenwardo 14 Georgia Favo 23.34 6
4 Stubbs, Keshaun 14 Georgia Favo 24.40 5
5 Bacon, Travis 13 Cheetahs TC 24.82 4
6 Mason, Itabari 13 The Heat TC 24.89 3
7 Harris, Thomas 13 Jackrabbit T 25.36 2
Event 261 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dixon, Natisha 14 Gazelle TC 28.40 1 10
2 Burr, Shanel 14 The Heat TC 28.42 1 8
3 Lewis, Amber 14 The Heat TC 28.57 1 6
4 Bradford, Shakairia 14 Greer All-St 30.15 1 5
5 Evans, Erica 13 Georgia Favo 30.37 1 4
6 Marshall, Maya 14 The Heat TC 30.96 2 3
7 Howard, Anriel 13 Titans TC 31.22 2 2
8 Stephens, Neka 13 Cheetahs TC 31.65 2 1
9 Maxwell, Simone 14 The Heat TC 32.66 1
10 Jones, Taylor 13 The Heat TC 33.01 2
11 McNair, Jasmine 14 The Heat TC 34.95 2
12 Henderson, Sydney 13 Titans TC 35.32 1
13 Bone, Morgan 13 The Heat TC 35.38 2
14 Nesbitt, Angel 13 Greer All-St 35.82 2
Event 262 Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles Youth
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Humphrey, Marlon 14 Speed City T 25.83 10
2 Selmon, Kenneth 14 Gazelle TC 28.26 8
3 McCloud, Paul 14 Unattached 29.94 6
4 Kennerly, Derrick 13 Unattached 30.38 5
5 Blackman, Gabriel 14 Georgia Favo 30.39 4
6 Mangram, Brandon 14 Titans TC 32.41 3
7 Bennett, Dezmond 13 Greer All-St 33.79 2
8 Hunter, Kendall 14 Greer All-St 33.83 1