Boys
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Cheverus | 8:34.7 | ||
2 | Sanford | 9:03.8 | ||
3 | Scarborough | 9:16.3 | ||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 1600m race walk | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Christian | Malarsie | BE | 7:09.3 |
2 | Jack | Sullivan | Sc | 9:10 |
3 | Scott | McFarland | Sc | 9:20 |
4 | Matt | Hoyt | BE | 10:13.2 |
5 | Lowra | Sa | 12:01.2 | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Kyle | Bailey | BE | 16.1 |
2 | Ross | Thomas | Sc | 16.3 |
3 | Orin | James | Sc | 18.2 |
4 | David | Terwilliger | C | 18.2 |
5 | Stevenson | Sa | 20.0 | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 100m dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | John | Gonzalez | Sc | 11.4 |
2 | James | Rutter | C | 11.8 |
3 | Jordan | Bathe | Sc | 12.0 |
4 | Shorter | Sa | 12.0 | |
5 | Scott | Merrill | Sc | 12.0 |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 1600m run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Taylor | Dundas | C | 4:33.5 |
2 | Jack | Terwilliger | C | 4:34.0 |
3 | Tim | Belanger | BE | 4:41.0 |
4 | Joey | Collins | BE | 4:41.0 |
5 | Robert | Hall | Sc | 4:41.1 |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Cheverus | 46.1 | ||
2 | Scarborough | 46.3 | ||
3 | Bonney Eagle | 46.5 | ||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 400m dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Phil | Lenhardt | Sa | 51.2 |
2 | Nick | Morris | Sc | 52.7 |
3 | Ethan | Cola | BE | 53.6 |
4 | Shorter | Sa | 55.8 | |
5 | Merrick | Madden | Sc | 57.8 |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Jeremy | Collins | BE | 42.4 |
2 | Kyle | Bailey | BE | 43.1 |
3 | Carlson | Sa | 43.5 | |
4 | Alec | James | Sc | 45.6 |
5 | Orin | James | Sc | 46.1 |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 800m run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Andrew | Snyder | C | 2:00.0 |
2 | Tim | Woods | C | 2:02.4 |
3 | Tom | Hague | Sc | 2:04.2 |
4 | Jack | Terwilliger | C | 2:05.8 |
5 | Webb | Sa | 2:08.9 | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 200m dash | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | James | Rutter | C | 23.3 |
2 | John | Gonzalez | Sc | 23.8 |
3 | Raphael | Tshmala | C | 24.2 |
4 | Scott | Merrill | Sc | 24.4 |
5 | Thomas | BE | 24.5 | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 3200m run | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Tim | Belanger | BE | 10:10.2 |
2 | Bryant | Perkins | Sa | 10:10.5 |
3 | Lucas | Temple | C | 10:39.1 |
4 | Mike | Franck | Sc | 11:16.8 |
5 | Labbe | Sa | 11:20.0 | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Scarborough | 3:34.2 | ||
2 | Cheverus | 3:35.4 | ||
3 | Bonney Eagle | 3:36.0 | ||
4 | ||||
5 | ||||
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys Shot Put | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Beau | Michaud | C | 49' 9" |
2 | John | White | C | 49' 9.5" |
3 | James | Rutter | C | 45' 1" |
4 | Matt | Place | C | 43' 11" |
5 | William | Wahrer | Sc | 39' 3" |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys Discus | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Beau | Michaud | C | 143' 4" |
2 | John | White | C | 141' 0" |
3 | Shane | Corbett | BE | 139' 4" |
4 | Tom | Yates | C | 125' 9" |
5 | Heimbach | Sa | 111' 2" | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys Javelin | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Kane | Molleo | C | 147" 4" |
2 | Peter | Gwilym | C | 139" 6" |
3 | Cam | Olsen | C | 137' 0" |
4 | Anatra | Sa | 130' 1" | |
5 | Rollins | BE | 123' 9" | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys Long Jump | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Conor | Sullivan | Sc | 19' 1" |
2 | Peter | Gwilym | C | 18' 9" |
3 | McNeil | Sa | 18' 3.5" | |
4 | Shane | Brannigan | BE | 17' 11.5" |
5 | Collins | Sa | 17' 4" | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys Triple Jump | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Conor | Sullivan | Sc | 39' |
2 | Trevor | Goodale | BE | 38" |
3 | Slattery | C | 36' 10.5" | |
4 | Peter | Gwilym | C | 36' 10" |
5 | McNeil | Sa | 35' 1" | |
6 | ||||
7 | ||||
8 | ||||
Varsity Boys High Jump | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Orin | James | Sc | 5' 10" |
2 | Brandon | Stanton | Sa | 5' 10" |
3 | Smith | C | 5' 8" | |
4 | Chiasson | Sa | 5' 8" | |
5 | Moriarty | Sa | 5' 6" | |
6 | ||||
Varsity Boys Pole Vault | ||||
Place | First Name | Last Name | Team | Finals |
1 | Chaisson | Sa | 12' | |
2 | Eben | Bradley | Sc | 11' |
3 | Orin | James | Sc | 10" |
4 | Alex | Pok | Sc | 9' 6" |
5 | Alec | James | Sc | 9'0 |