Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/19/2010 08:55 AM
Indian Rocks Invitational
Largo, FL
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Rachael 12 Indian Rocks 13.05 1
2 Olds, Asia 10 Northside Christ 13.23 1
3 Drury, Bailey 10 Carrollwood Day 13.26 1
4 Allen, Alyssa 11 St Stephens's 13.28 1
5 Williams, Morgan 10 St Stephens's 13.41 1
6 Szarejko, Cassandra 11 Calvary Christ. 13.77 1
7 Moralobo, Marisa 11 Indian Rocks 13.85 3
8 Sayyah, Taylor 11 Carrollwood Day 13.86 5
9 Powell, Erin 11 Keswick 13.96 2
10 Esposita, Katie 12 Northside Christ 14.12 5
11 Spady, Jenna 11 Keswick 14.13 3
12 Meyer, Lindsey 9 St Pete Catholic 14.24 3
13 Cralley, Katie 10 Keswick 14.28 2
14 Paul, Morgan 10 St Pete Catholic 14.30 2
15 Brown, Kristen 10 Indian Rocks 14.35 2
16 Vanderbleek, Jackie 10 Northside Christ 14.37 7
17 Wilkinson, Olivia 10 St Pete Catholic 14.47 2
18 Pattison, Stephanie 9 Indian Rocks 14.50 3
19 Heron, Courtney 11 Northside Christ 14.51 5
20 McClimans, Alexis 11 Calvary Christ. 14.52 1
21 Miele, Tiana 9 Seven Rivers 14.64 2
22 Brown, Savannah 9 Clw Central Cath 14.68 4
23 Zarate, Sierra 10 Tampa Catholic 14.74 3
24 Kelshaw, Kristin 11 Northside Christ 14.84 6
25 Fountain, Christin 10 St Pete Catholic 14.88 4
26 Mitchell, Jessica 10 Clw Central Cath 14.89 6
26 Bates, Brianna 12 Indian Rocks 14.89 4
28 Peeler, Victoria 10 Seffner Christ. 15.02 7
29 Baumrucker, Camille 9 Bishop McLaughli 15.14 3
30 Webb, Raechelle 10 Tampa Bay Christ 15.16 6
31 Wilson, Dara 11 St Pete Catholic 15.29 4
32 Fries, Susan 9 Clw Central Cath 15.30 3
32 Clendening, Kate 9 Northside Christ 15.30 5
34 Dietz, Alexa 11 Keswick 15.35 5
35 Cuervo, Catherine 10 St Pete Catholic 15.40 5
36 St. Martin, Daniette 9 Seven Rivers 15.42 4
37 Fenton, Kaitlen 9 Seven Rivers 15.44 4
38 Tapia, Alyssa 9 Tampa Catholic 15.63 4
39 Bryant, Shayla 12 Seffner Christ. 15.65 6
40 Bradley, Fredresia 6 Tampa Bay Christ 15.77 5
41 Newman, Gabby 9 Clw Central Cath 15.93 7
42 Murphy, Kristina 11 Clw Central Cath 16.08 7
43 Stewart, Shamari 11 Tampa Bay Christ 16.11 6
44 Valladares, Patricia 11 Clw Central Cath 16.51 6
45 Rudnicki, Donna 12 St Pete Catholic 16.69 4
46 Sierra, Katie 10 Tampa Catholic 16.79 2
47 Marshall, Anna 11 St Stephens's 17.91 7
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olds, Asia 10 Northside Christ 27.26 1
2 Allen, Alyssa 11 St Stephens's 27.31 1
3 Drury, Bailey 10 Carrollwood Day 27.45 1
4 Brown, Kristen 10 Indian Rocks 28.61 1
5 Spady, Jenna 11 Keswick 29.02 4
6 Knott, Brianna 11 Carrollwood Day 29.25 2
7 Cralley, Katie 10 Keswick 29.34 2
8 Steinhauser, Grace 10 St Pete Catholic 29.38 1
9 Thiel, Logan 10 Calvary Christ. 29.92 3
10 Pattison, Stephanie 9 Indian Rocks 29.97 3
11 Fountain, Christin 10 St Pete Catholic 30.47 3
12 Bates, Brianna 12 Indian Rocks 30.48 4
13 Danielson, Aubrey 11 Clw Central Cath 30.55 7
14 Meyer, Lindsey 9 St Pete Catholic 30.77 3
15 McClimans, Alexis 11 Calvary Christ. 31.12 1
16 Mitchell, Jessica 10 Clw Central Cath 31.15 4
17 Baumrucker, Camille 9 Bishop McLaughli 31.17 5
17 Peeler, Victoria 10 Seffner Christ. 31.17 7
19 Ostrenko, Mari 11 Tampa Catholic 31.35 2
20 Spady, Jessica 10 Keswick 31.59 5
21 Nashed, Danielle 9 Northside Christ 31.68 3
22 Fries, Susan 9 Clw Central Cath 31.83 5
23 Valladares, Patricia 11 Clw Central Cath 32.22 6
24 Wilson, Dara 11 St Pete Catholic 32.53 4
25 Bryant, Shayla 12 Seffner Christ. 32.68 7
26 Martinez, Haley 9 St Pete Catholic 32.83 4
27 Cuervo, Catherine 10 St Pete Catholic 33.35 6
28 Newman, Gabby 9 Clw Central Cath 33.85 6
29 Hedrick, Sarah 10 Seffner Christ. 33.89 6
30 Rudnicki, Donna 12 St Pete Catholic 34.53 4
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cooper, Lindsay 11 Clw Central Cath 59.13 1
2 Palm, Hannah 9 Keswick 1:04.63 1
3 Trador, Tori 10 Indian Rocks 1:05.30 1
4 Schultz, Sarah 10 Northside Christ 1:05.45 2
5 Powell, Erin 11 Keswick 1:05.74 1
6 Buchanan, Alex 8 Indian Rocks 1:06.05 2
7 Green, Sarah 7 Cantebury 1:06.33 3
8 Mielke, Angelica 9 Tampa Catholic 1:06.81 2
9 Morten, Hayley 8 Indian Rocks 1:07.39 3
10 Jacubec, Mary 10 Keswick 1:07.92 2
11 Danielson, Aubrey 11 Clw Central Cath 1:08.19 4
12 Edwards, Kindall 10 Indian Rocks 1:08.42 1
13 Steinhauser, Grace 10 St Pete Catholic 1:08.50 4
14 Szarejko, Cassandra 11 Calvary Christ. 1:08.74 2
15 Bala, Falene 11 Seven Rivers 1:09.08 1
16 Bowman, Alyssa 9 Keswick 1:09.24 3
17 Church, Kayla 9 Northside Christ 1:09.39 2
18 Hillstrom, Sara 12 St Stephens's 1:09.48 3
19 Morten, Brooke 8 Indian Rocks 1:09.88 4
20 Peeler, Victoria 10 Seffner Christ. 1:10.82 3
21 McNally, Michelle 9 St Pete Catholic 1:10.88 4
22 Vollmer, Kelly 10 Calvary Christ. 1:11.01 2
23 Dawson, Raleigh 10 Northside Christ 1:12.49 4
24 Jackson, Sarah 12 Seven Rivers 1:12.80 1
25 Poon, Amy 10 Carrollwood Day 1:12.82 3
26 Nashed, Danielle 9 Northside Christ 1:12.95 5
27 Behrens, Sarah 11 Carrollwood Day 1:13.17 4
28 Cox, Dakota 11 Carrollwood Day 1:13.46 3
29 Pafford, Holly 8 Seven Rivers 1:13.68 1
30 Williams, Catherine 7 St Stephens's 1:14.26 6
31 Martinez, Haley 9 St Pete Catholic 1:15.09 4
32 Meyer, Lindsey 9 St Pete Catholic 1:15.61 5
33 Teicher, Athina 11 Bishop McLaughli 1:16.19 6
34 Takeuchi, Katie 10 Carrollwood Day 1:17.06 5
35 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 Seffner Christ. 1:17.47 5
36 Hedrick, Sarah 10 Seffner Christ. 1:18.75 6
37 Cuervo, Catherine 10 St Pete Catholic 1:19.53 6
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Goodwin, Victoria 10 Northside Christ 2:28.34
2 Owens, Domenica 11 Clw Central Cath 2:30.96
3 Konstantinovic, Alicia 9 Northside Christ 2:40.56
4 Wilder, Caroline 7 Cantebury 2:42.20
5 Palm, Hannah 9 Keswick 2:42.51
6 Greenleaf, Gabrielle 8 Northside Christ 2:42.87
7 Widulinski, Kamila 11 Admiral Farragut 2:44.40
8 Csubak, Lauren 8 St Stephens's 2:46.58
9 Steele, Alex 9 St Pete Catholic 2:46.97
10 Bench, Jordyn 8 Indian Rocks 2:46.98
11 Coxhead, Lauren 11 Indian Rocks 2:48.62
12 Kiggins, Jessica 11 Keswick 2:49.67
13 McFarlane, Kelly 12 St Pete Catholic 2:50.17
14 Arnold, Fallon 8 Admiral Farragut 2:50.36
15 Takeuchi, Katie 10 Carrollwood Day 2:50.53
16 Shinton, Symone 11 Calvary Christ. 2:51.03
17 Bright, Alexis 9 Seffner Christ. 2:54.19
18 Singletary, Abbi 12 Tampa Catholic 2:54.98
19 Wahl, Ashley 10 Bishop McLaughli 2:56.18
20 Kyle, Katie 10 Bishop McLaughli 2:56.35
21 Kitchen, Sarah 10 St Pete Catholic 2:59.22
22 Traylor, Haley 11 Seffner Christ. 2:59.69
23 Willms, Becky 11 Clw Central Cath 3:01.92
24 Dundore, Tammy 9 Tampa Bay Christ 3:03.83
25 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 Seffner Christ. 3:03.92
26 Rehnke, Shelby 10 Indian Rocks 3:04.48
27 Dunn, Katie 9 St Pete Catholic 3:07.85
28 Pena, Naray 6 Tampa Bay Christ 3:09.55
29 Kim, DaAe 12 Tampa Bay Christ 3:10.51
30 Rogers, Shannon 10 Calvary Christ. 3:11.16
31 Lyle, Lindsey 9 Cantebury 3:12.99
32 Abel, Jessica 8 Tampa Bay Christ 3:21.14
33 Coleman, Sarah 9 Tampa Catholic 3:24.03
34 Robalino, Chelsea 9 Tampa Catholic 3:24.97
35 Rotondi, Amy 8 Tampa Bay Christ 3:28.56
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10 Northside Christ 5:28.09
2 Eaton, Alexandra 8 Cantebury 5:32.20
3 Konstantinovic, Alicia 9 Northside Christ 5:56.23
4 Csubak, Lauren 8 St Stephens's 5:57.84
5 Kistemaker, Rachel 9 Keswick 5:59.03
6 Steele, Alex 9 St Pete Catholic 6:00.12
7 Widulinski, Kamila 11 Admiral Farragut 6:03.29
8 LaBrant, Bobbi 7 Indian Rocks 6:03.35
9 Arnold, Fallon 8 Admiral Farragut 6:04.98
10 McNees, Katie 9 Keswick 6:11.20
11 Bench, Jordyn 8 Indian Rocks 6:11.74
12 Palm, Ellie 7 Keswick 6:14.06
13 Kenner, Kaelyn 12 Clw Central Cath 6:14.07
14 Bright, Alexis 9 Seffner Christ. 6:32.69
15 Traylor, Haley 11 Seffner Christ. 6:38.80
16 Willms, Becky 11 Clw Central Cath 6:40.83
17 Dunn, Katie 9 St Pete Catholic 6:58.83
18 Lyle, Lindsey 9 Cantebury 7:06.42
19 Frick, Sarah 12 Tampa Catholic 7:09.63
20 Robalino, Chelsea 9 Tampa Catholic 7:33.91
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Greenleaf, Katelyn 10 Northside Christ 11:36.11
2 Eaton, Alexandra 8 Cantebury 12:06.65
3 Kistemaker, Rachel 9 Keswick 12:45.20
4 Carmona, Catherine 11 St Pete Catholic 13:14.55
5 Haddad, Katherine 9 St Pete Catholic 13:15.51
6 Kellin, Olivia 11 Clw Central Cath 13:29.07
7 Anderson, Katherine 11 Bishop McLaughli 13:33.16
8 Palm, Ellie 7 Keswick 13:39.81
9 McCaskey, Beth 11 Clw Central Cath 13:40.44
10 Heron, Caillin 7 Northside Christ 13:41.88
11 Kistemaker, Stephanie 10 Keswick 13:54.34
12 Greenleaf, Gabrielle 8 Northside Christ 14:22.29
13 McNees, Katie 9 Keswick 14:39.59
14 Mordue, Kaitlin 10 Tampa Catholic 14:57.34
15 Chaykosky, Emily 9 Bishop McLaughli 15:24.43
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Schmidt, Maddie 12 Tampa Catholic 15.91 1
2 Goodwin, Victoria 10 Northside Christ 17.35 1
3 Dougherty, Kelsey 12 St Pete Catholic 19.07 1
4 Shanahan, Kelly 9 Clw Central Cath 19.62 2
5 McCall, Janice 11 Admiral Farragut 19.82 2
6 Clendening, Kate 9 Northside Christ 20.06 2
7 Steinbaugh, India 10 Northside Christ 20.12 2
8 Fish, Chloe 10 Seffner Christ. 20.28 2
9 Johnson, Ashley 10 Northside Christ 20.29 1
10 Tsaffaras, Deandra 8 Northside Christ 20.47 2
11 Harrell, Saphara 9 Clw Central Cath 20.85 3
12 Kim, Esther 12 Calvary Christ. 21.01 1
13 Ryan, Lisa 11 Calvary Christ. 21.11 3
14 Peterson, Brianna 11 Keswick 23.22 3
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shanahan, Kelly 9 Clw Central Cath 51.77 3
2 Williams, Morgan 10 St Stephens's 53.56 1
3 Johnson, Ashley 10 Northside Christ 54.43 1
4 Dougherty, Kelsey 12 St Pete Catholic 55.32 1
5 Norrie, Haley 9 Keswick 56.94 1
6 Esposita, Katie 12 Northside Christ 57.62 2
7 Steinbaugh, India 10 Northside Christ 57.78 2
8 Thiel, Logan 10 Calvary Christ. 58.05 1
9 Harrell, Saphara 9 Clw Central Cath 58.62 3
10 Tsaffaras, Deandra 8 Northside Christ 58.63 2
11 Fish, Chloe 10 Seffner Christ. 59.16 2
12 Kim, Esther 12 Calvary Christ. 59.18 2
13 Massingill, Sara 10 Northside Christ 1:04.78 2
14 Greete, Julia 11 Seven Rivers 1:07.76 3
15 Dickert, Kaitlyn 12 Seven Rivers 1:11.67 3
-- Peterson, Brianna 11 Keswick DNF 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 53.29 1
2 St Petersburg Catholic 'A' 54.28 1
3 Carrollwood Day (Tampa) 'A' 54.62 1
4 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'C' x55.03 2
5 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 55.29 1
6 Tampa Catholic HS 'A' 57.82 1
7 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecant 'A' 1:00.27 2
-- Clearwater Central Catholic Hi 'A' DQ 2 Interference
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi 'A' 4:17.35 2
2 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 4:19.07 2
3 St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden 'A' 4:32.64 2
4 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 4:39.52 2
5 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 'A' 4:45.72 2
6 St Petersburg Catholic 'A' 4:48.46 2
7 Tampa Catholic HS 'A' 4:48.59 2
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 10:23.94
2 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 10:43.14
3 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi 'A' 11:03.42
4 St Petersburg Catholic 'A' 11:14.76
5 Seffner Christian Academy 'A' 11:18.54
6 Seven Rivers Christian (Lecant 'A' 11:46.97
7 Tampa Catholic HS 'A' 12:25.76
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Farrell, Ashley 12 Tampa Catholic 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Schmidt, Maddie 12 Tampa Catholic 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Fish, Chloe 10 Seffner Christ. 4-04.00 1.32m
4 Goncharova, Ekaterina 8 Admiral Farragut 4-02.00 1.27m
4 Trador, Tori 10 Indian Rocks 4-02.00 1.27m
6 Shanahan, Kelly 9 Clw Central Cath 4-02.00 1.27m
7 Moir, Taylor 7 Northside Christ 4-00.00 1.21m
7 Massingill, Sara 10 Northside Christ 4-00.00 1.21m
9 Scholl, Kristin 10 Indian Rocks 4-00.00 1.21m
10 Norrie, Haley 9 Keswick 3-10.00 1.16m
10 Bowman, Alyssa 9 Keswick 3-10.00 1.16m
10 Whipple, Bailee 8 Northside Christ 3-10.00 1.16m
10 Lescarbeau, Julia 9 Admiral Farragut 3-10.00 1.16m
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Kistemaker, Rachel 9 Keswick 8-00.00 2.43m
2 LaBrant, Bobbi 7 Indian Rocks 7-00.00 2.13m
3 Kelshaw, Kristin 11 Northside Christ 7-00.00 2.13m
4 Artille, Jessica 11 Northside Christ 7-00.00 2.13m
5 Heron, Courtney 11 Northside Christ 7-00.00 2.13m
6 Kistemaker, Jennifer 6 Keswick 6-06.00 1.98m
7 Palm, Ellie 7 Keswick 6-00.00 1.82m
-- Skirtek, Kristen 10 St Pete Catholic NH
-- Nashed, Danielle 9 Northside Christ NH
-- Ostrenko, Mari 11 Tampa Catholic NH
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Olds, Asia 10 Northside Christ 15-11.00 4.85m
2 Moralobo, Marisa 11 Indian Rocks 15-06.50 4.73m
3 Schmidt, Maddie 12 Tampa Catholic 15-03.00 4.64m
4 Allen, Alyssa 11 St Stephens's 14-10.00 4.52m
5 Powell, Erin 11 Keswick 14-04.50 4.38m
6 Brown, Savannah 9 Clw Central Cath 13-11.00 4.24m
7 Miele, Tiana 9 Seven Rivers 13-09.50 4.20m
8 Danielson, Aubrey 11 Clw Central Cath 13-09.00 4.19m
9 Paul, Morgan 10 St Pete Catholic 13-06.50 4.12m
10 McClimans, Alexis 11 Calvary Christ. 13-05.00 4.08m
11 Baumrucker, Camille 9 Bishop McLaughli 13-04.00 4.06m
12 O`quinn, Lindsey 11 Seven Rivers 13-03.00 4.03m
13 Knott, Brianna 11 Carrollwood Day 13-02.50 4.02m
14 Edwards, Kindall 10 Indian Rocks 13-01.00 3.98m
15 Mielke, Angelica 9 Tampa Catholic 12-11.00 3.93m
16 Kiggins, Jessica 11 Keswick 12-09.50 3.89m
17 Johnson, Ashley 10 Northside Christ 12-09.00 3.88m
17 O`brien, Morgan 10 Clw Central Cath 12-09.00 3.88m
19 Teicher, Athina 11 Bishop McLaughli 12-08.00 3.86m
20 Scholl, Kristin 10 Indian Rocks 12-05.00 3.78m
21 Szarejko, Cassandra 11 Calvary Christ. 11-11.00 3.63m
22 Murphy, Kristina 11 Clw Central Cath 11-09.50 3.59m
23 Mitchell, Jessica 10 Clw Central Cath 11-09.00 3.58m
24 Tapia, Alyssa 9 Tampa Catholic 11-07.00 3.53m
25 Eaton, Kelli 9 Keswick 11-06.50 3.51m
26 Dawson, Raleigh 10 Northside Christ 11-04.00 3.45m
27 Wilson, Dara 11 St Pete Catholic 11-00.50 3.36m
28 Poon, Amy 10 Carrollwood Day 10-07.50 3.23m
29 Valladares, Patricia 11 Clw Central Cath 10-00.00 3.04m
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Schmidt, Maddie 12 Tampa Catholic 34-04.50 10.47m
2 Goodwin, Victoria 10 Northside Christ 31-10.00 9.70m
3 Schultz, Sarah 10 Northside Christ 30-03.50 9.23m
4 Palm, Hannah 9 Keswick 30-03.00 9.22m
5 Kiggins, Jessica 11 Keswick 28-09.50 8.77m
6 Steinbaugh, India 10 Northside Christ 26-07.00 8.10m
7 Kim, Esther 12 Calvary Christ. 26-02.00 7.97m
8 Mello, Victoria 10 Keswick 26-00.00 7.92m
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Miele, Tiana 9 Seven Rivers 31-01.00 9.47m
2 Ogelsby, Destini 11 Admiral Farragut 30-06.75 9.31m
3 Harris, Tori 11 Bishop McLaughli 30-05.00 9.27m
4 McBay, Kelcey 11 Admiral Farragut 29-08.50 9.05m
5 Jones, Kai 10 Tampa Catholic 29-02.75 8.90m
6 Walton, Kayla 12 Northside Christ 27-07.00 8.40m
7 Grantham, Danielle 10 Tampa Bay Christ 27-05.00 8.35m
8 Armstrong, Ali 12 Indian Rocks 27-03.00 8.30m
9 Foster, Cassie 11 Keswick 27-01.75 8.27m
10 Martinez, Haley 9 St Pete Catholic 27-00.00 8.22m
11 Scholl, Kristin 10 Indian Rocks 25-11.50 7.91m
12 Dietz, Alexa 11 Keswick 24-10.75 7.58m
13 St. Martin, Daniette 9 Seven Rivers 24-10.00 7.56m
14 Earle, Savanna 10 Indian Rocks 24-07.75 7.51m
15 Massingill, Sara 10 Northside Christ 23-03.75 7.10m
16 St. John, Stephanie 12 Carrollwood Day 20-11.00 6.37m
17 Rudnicki, Donna 12 St Pete Catholic 20-06.50 6.26m
18 Dvornik, Grace 12 Calvary Christ. 20-02.00 6.14m
19 Turner, Sarah Keswick 19-11.50 6.08m
20 Collins, Cassie 12 Northside Christ 19-11.00 6.07m
21 Geller, Morgan 11 Northside Christ 19-10.50 6.05m
22 Grace, Chandler 11 Northside Christ 19-06.00 5.94m
23 Dowell, Robin 10 Clw Central Cath 18-10.00 5.74m
24 freedman, Alexis 11 Calvary Christ. 18-03.00 5.56m
25 Krueger, Ronnie 10 Calvary Christ. 17-07.50 5.37m
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ogelsby, Destini 11 Admiral Farragut 109-03 33.29m
2 Harris, Tori 11 Bishop McLaughli 100-05 30.60m
3 McBay, Kelcey 11 Admiral Farragut 91-07 27.91m
4 Foster, Cassie 11 Keswick 90-06 27.58m
5 Walton, Kayla 12 Northside Christ 87-07 26.69m
6 Grantham, Danielle 10 Tampa Bay Christ 74-10 22.80m
7 Miele, Tiana 9 Seven Rivers 73-11 22.52m
8 Jones, Kai 10 Tampa Catholic 73-05 22.37m
9 Docobo, Monica 10 Tampa Catholic 71-03 21.71m
10 Cralley, Katie 10 Keswick 70-08 21.53m
11 Ostrenko, Mari 11 Tampa Catholic 66-09 20.34m
12 Scholl, Kristin 10 Indian Rocks 65-07 19.98m
13 freedman, Alexis 11 Calvary Christ. 63-04 19.30m
14 Sayyah, Taylor 11 Carrollwood Day 62-07 19.07m
15 Foley-Gillingham, Kacie- 10 Indian Rocks 61-03 18.66m
16 Dietz, Alexa 11 Keswick 59-06 18.13m
17 Guida, Alexandra 10 Tampa Catholic 48-02 14.68m
18 Caldevilla, Marlo 10 Tampa Catholic 46-06 14.17m
19 Krueger, Ronnie 10 Calvary Christ. 46-02 14.07m
20 Dvornik, Grace 12 Calvary Christ. 45-09 13.94m
21 Lescarbeau, Julia 9 Admiral Farragut 45-04 13.81m
22 Geller, Morgan 11 Northside Christ 42-02 12.85m
23 Rudnicki, Donna 12 St Pete Catholic 40-00 12.19m
24 Grace, Chandler 11 Northside Christ 32-04 9.85m
25 Dowell, Robin 10 Clw Central Cath 31-00 9.44m
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aikens, Austin 11 Tampa Catholic 11.77 1
2 Bryant, Keelyan 12 St Pete Catholic 11.78 1
3 Griffin, Austin 10 Tampa Catholic 11.86 3
4 Ostheim, Tyler 12 Indian Rocks 11.87 2
5 Wright, DeJaun 9 Keswick 11.94 1
6 Givens, Cortavios 8 Admiral Farragut 11.98 1
7 Bing, Darius 12 Carrollwood Day 12.01 2
8 holder, Tyree 11 Tampa Catholic 12.02 2
9 Harris, Diego-Santana 11 Admiral Farragut 12.12 4
10 Misztak, Cole 11 St Stephens's 12.15 4
11 Goodloe, Justin 10 Clw Central Cath 12.17 2
12 McGarry, Patrick 9 Northside Christ 12.21 4
13 Green, Ryan 9 St Pete Catholic 12.23 1
14 Ripplinger, Nickolas 9 Admiral Farragut 12.26 5
15 Macon, Todd 10 St Pete Catholic 12.30 2
15 McLean, Nic 9 St Pete Catholic 12.30 3
17 Wiedinger, Kyle 12 Calvary Christ. 12.33 3
18 Cavonis, Michael 8 Indian Rocks 12.39 4
19 Flores, Jason 9 Odessa Christ. 12.42 7
19 Bates, Ty 10 Indian Rocks 12.42 4
19 Mixa, Joe 10 St Pete Catholic 12.42 5
22 L`eon, Reece 11 Keswick 12.43 3
23 McCullen, Connor 9 St Stephens's 12.45 2
24 Kilgo, Markeith 11 Carrollwood Day 12.56 4
25 Runyan, Gem 11 Admiral Farragut 12.60 4
26 Lucier, Hunter 10 Seffner Christ. 12.61 6
27 Higinbotham, Daniel 11 Clw Central Cath 12.69 5
28 Meyer, Craig 10 St Pete Catholic 12.72 5
29 Geer, Will 11 Seffner Christ. 12.74 8
30 Harvey, Sean 12 Indian Rocks 12.98 5
31 Mitchell, Robert 12 Seven Rivers 13.00 3
32 Bell, Branden 11 Indian Rocks 13.01 6
33 DiGiacomo, Stephen 11 Tampa Catholic 13.07 5
34 Tomeny, Matthew 10 Calvary Christ. 13.32 6
35 Judd, Brandon 12 Indian Rocks 13.52 6
36 Hoverman, Matt 11 Carrollwood Day 13.56 6
37 Borno, Alan 9 Clw Central Cath 13.68 8
38 Adan, Matt 9 Clw Central Cath 13.82 7
39 Umeda, Ricky 8 Admiral Farragut 14.72 5
40 Allen, Christian 10 St Pete Catholic 14.78 3
41 Mitchell, Jonathan 10 Seven Rivers 15.02 7
42 Leadbetter, Johnathan 12 Northside Christ 15.99 7
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Aikens, Austin 11 Tampa Catholic 23.89 1
2 Spencer, Dillon 12 Calvary Christ. 24.02 1
3 Bryant, Keelyan 12 St Pete Catholic 24.50 1
4 Givens, Cortavios 8 Admiral Farragut 24.53 2
5 Scott, Will 12 Northside Christ 24.55 1
6 Bing, Darius 12 Carrollwood Day 24.58 3
7 holder, Tyree 11 Tampa Catholic 24.67 1
8 Gillespie, Sebastian 11 Admiral Farragut 24.80 2
9 Macon, Todderick 9 Admiral Farragut 25.05 2
10 Goodloe, Justin 10 Clw Central Cath 25.13 1
11 Leonard, Alex 10 Calvary Christ. 25.36 3
12 Beeble, Andrew 10 Bishop McLaughli 25.52 2
13 Bates, Ty 10 Indian Rocks 25.59 3
14 Davis, Robert 9 Carrollwood Day 25.64 3
15 Kilgo, Markeith 11 Carrollwood Day 25.89 4
16 Flores, Jason 9 Odessa Christ. 25.92 8
16 Lucier, Hunter 10 Seffner Christ. 25.92 4
18 Brown, Jr, Nate 10 Northside Christ 26.06 5
19 Taylor, Matt 12 Indian Rocks 26.37 6
20 Heron, Conor 9 Northside Christ 26.39 5
21 Ohleyer, Georgo 11 Clw Central Cath 26.43 3
22 Meyer, Craig 10 St Pete Catholic 26.61 4
23 DiGiacomo, Stephen 11 Tampa Catholic 26.66 5
24 Mixa, Joe 10 St Pete Catholic 26.69 5
25 Germino, Victor 12 Seffner Christ. 26.74 4
26 Gerdes, Cody 10 St Pete Catholic 26.78 5
27 Morten, Trevor 10 Indian Rocks 26.83 7
28 Bell, Branden 11 Indian Rocks 26.93 6
29 Cook, Zac 9 Keswick 27.68 6
30 Tomeny, Matthew 10 Calvary Christ. 27.90 6
31 Hoverman, Matt 11 Carrollwood Day 27.91 7
32 Borno, Alan 9 Clw Central Cath 28.71 8
33 Beheshti, Nima 8 Admiral Farragut 28.90 6
34 Thomas, Dominic 9 Clw Central Cath 29.11 7
35 Sikes, Bobby 9 Keswick 29.76 7
36 Leadbetter, Johnathan 12 Northside Christ 35.92 7
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 VanDeilen, Jimmy 11 Northside Christ 53.38 1
2 Mention, kendric 10 Tampa Catholic 54.70 1
3 Louis, Conner 11 Tampa Catholic 55.56 1
4 Cavonis, Michael 8 Indian Rocks 55.77 2
5 Robinson, Rod 11 Admiral Farragut 56.13 1
6 Beeble, Andrew 10 Bishop McLaughli 56.22 1
7 Ferguson, Tyler 10 Indian Rocks 56.60 1
8 Ojeda, Lucio 10 Northside Christ 56.84 3
9 Kaufman, Ryan 11 Indian Rocks 56.96 2
10 Wolfson, Joel 10 Admiral Farragut 57.38 2
11 Fasani, Danial 10 Tampa Catholic 57.81 2
12 Larsen, Jared 9 Seffner Christ. 58.34 3
13 Filer, Michael 11 Carrollwood Day 59.01 3
14 Lampley, Joseph 9 Admiral Farragut 59.15 2
15 Curtis, Carl 10 Keswick 59.87 4
16 Elmore, Spencer 11 Clw Central Cath 59.92 7
17 Golliher, Robbie 12 Seven Rivers 59.98 2
18 Velez, Leo 12 Tampa Bay Christ 1:00.38 4
19 Davis, Andrew 12 Seffner Christ. 1:00.42 7
20 Ozolins, Rei 12 St Pete Catholic 1:00.58 3
21 Sebastiano, Jordan 11 St Stephens's 1:00.84 3
22 Brown, Jr, Nate 10 Northside Christ 1:01.50 5
23 Armatas, Calvin 10 Tampa Catholic 1:01.52 2
24 McLeod, Austin 11 Calvary Christ. 1:01.62 4
25 Meyer, Craig 10 St Pete Catholic 1:01.79 4
26 Morten, Trevor 10 Indian Rocks 1:02.41 4
27 Foti, Charlie 11 Indian Rocks 1:03.14 5
28 Hammontree, Will 11 Seffner Christ. 1:03.59 7
29 Aikens, Aaron 9 Tampa Catholic 1:04.17 7
30 Kay, James 11 Indian Rocks 1:04.27 6
31 Mixa, Joe 10 St Pete Catholic 1:04.82 4
32 Valdez, Michael 10 Carrollwood Day 1:04.83 6
33 Klovekorn, Brendan 10 Clw Central Cath 1:05.64 6
34 Pitts, Michael 10 Admiral Farragut 1:05.69 6
35 St John, Thomas 9 Carrollwood Day 1:05.71 5
36 Beheshti, Nima 8 Admiral Farragut 1:06.29 6
37 Sun, Kevin 10 Carrollwood Day 1:06.30 5
38 Burrell, Adam 8 Admiral Farragut 1:06.63 6
39 Feinberg, Colin 10 Keswick 1:07.01 5
40 Piazza, Justin 9 St Pete Catholic 1:07.96 7
41 Djulbegovic, Mak 11 Carrollwood Day 1:18.45 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montzka, Brent 12 Indian Rocks 2:07.71
2 Robison, Micheal 11 St Pete Catholic 2:09.74
3 Espinosa, Bryan 12 Tampa Bay Christ 2:10.59
4 cherian, jason 10 Admiral Farragut 2:12.37
5 Johnson, Joshua 12 Indian Rocks 2:14.34
6 Marr, Garet 11 Northside Christ 2:15.68
7 Carr, Nate 10 St Stephens's 2:16.55
8 Mielke, Logan 12 Tampa Catholic 2:17.45
9 Schaefer, Brad 10 Keswick 2:17.49
10 McLean, Nic 9 St Pete Catholic 2:21.53
11 Gentry, Brian 9 St Stephens's 2:21.68
12 Larsen, Jared 9 Seffner Christ. 2:22.18
13 Roeder, Christian 12 Calvary Christ. 2:22.65
14 Hudson, Monte 12 Carrollwood Day 2:24.50
15 Whipple, Brennan 10 Northside Christ 2:24.55
16 Lewis, Ryan 11 Clw Central Cath 2:24.62
17 Gruden, Deuce 11 Carrollwood Day 2:25.56
18 Root, Todd 10 Northside Christ 2:26.47
19 Joon Kyung, Kim 11 Admiral Farragut 2:30.86
20 Theimann, Nick 9 St Pete Catholic 2:31.49
21 Foti, Andrew 8 Indian Rocks 2:32.43
22 DeRamus, Joeseph 9 Tampa Bay Christ 2:32.79
23 McFarlane, John 10 St Pete Catholic 2:38.24
24 Feinberg, Colin 10 Keswick 2:38.55
25 Bryson, Brett 10 St Pete Catholic 2:42.38
26 Muth, Carl 10 St Pete Catholic 2:45.20
27 Burrell, Adam 8 Admiral Farragut 2:48.33
28 Hart, Hans 9 Admiral Farragut 3:01.78
29 Stalker, Kevin 9 St Pete Catholic 3:11.69
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Joshua 12 Indian Rocks 4:55.28
2 Arnold, Blake 10 Admiral Farragut 4:56.83
3 Ojeda, Mario 10 Northside Christ 5:01.70
4 Rogers, Danny 12 Calvary Christ. 5:05.20
5 Espinosa, Bryan 12 Tampa Bay Christ 5:06.82
6 Schaefer, Brad 10 Keswick 5:13.94
7 Goodwill, luke 10 Admiral Farragut 5:16.45
8 Ramirez, Saul 9 Clw Central Cath 5:18.38
9 Gentry, Brian 9 St Stephens's 5:18.45
10 Mokris, Tyler 12 Tampa Catholic 5:21.41
11 recca, mike 11 Admiral Farragut 5:23.71
12 Cureton, Connor 9 St Pete Catholic 5:25.49
13 Root, Todd 10 Northside Christ 5:25.79
14 Fearnow, Robbie 9 Seffner Christ. 5:27.30
15 Joon Kyung, Kim 11 Admiral Farragut 5:27.65
16 Amato, Evan 10 St Stephens's 5:33.24
17 Giparas, Jacob 10 St Pete Catholic 5:34.97
18 Foti, Andrew 8 Indian Rocks 5:35.08
19 Winfield, Austin 12 Calvary Christ. 5:38.59
20 Theimann, Nick 9 St Pete Catholic 5:38.93
21 Hudson, Monte 12 Carrollwood Day 5:39.52
22 Brand, Nate 7 Keswick 5:42.66
23 Milic, Ched 7 Cantebury 5:49.08
24 Gispert, Max 12 Keswick 5:49.23
25 Schaub, Cody 9 Tampa Catholic 5:51.70
26 Boeche, Luke 7 Indian Rocks 5:51.80
27 Gonzales, Peter 11 Tampa Catholic 5:52.68
28 Sanders, Trevor 10 Bishop McLaughli 5:55.17
29 Schulz, Logan 9 St Stephens's 5:57.53
30 Muth, Carl 10 St Pete Catholic 5:58.82
31 McFarlane, John 10 St Pete Catholic 6:07.38
32 Hart, Hans 9 Admiral Farragut 6:25.51
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montanari, Matthew 10 Northside Christ 11:09.79
2 Arnold, Blake 10 Admiral Farragut 11:14.75
3 Rogers, Danny 12 Calvary Christ. 11:21.62
4 Pirrello, Christopher 10 Bishop McLaughli 11:26.65
5 Ramirez, Saul 9 Clw Central Cath 11:30.14
6 Fearnow, Robbie 9 Seffner Christ. 11:43.73
7 Goodwill, luke 10 Admiral Farragut 11:54.51
8 recca, mike 11 Admiral Farragut 11:54.66
9 McNamara, Patrick 9 Admiral Farragut 12:07.56
10 DeMaio, Bob 12 St Pete Catholic 12:13.25
11 Winfield, Austin 12 Calvary Christ. 12:15.34
12 Brand, Nate 7 Keswick 12:25.36
13 Welch, James 10 Keswick 12:53.72
14 Mandel, Andrew 9 Tampa Catholic 12:58.84
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jenkins, Rayshawn 10 Admiral Farragut 15.54 1
2 Williams, Luke 11 Indian Rocks 17.25 1
3 Licata, Joseph 11 Admiral Farragut 17.72 1
4 Holmes, Evan 11 St Pete Catholic 18.68 1
5 Thompson, Jeremy 12 St Stephens's 19.88 2
6 Rowland, Brack 10 Northside Christ 20.11 2
7 Busjahn, Brice 10 Indian Rocks 21.19 2
8 Adan, Matt 9 Clw Central Cath 22.14 2
9 Busjahn, Bryce 10 Indian Rocks 22.31 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gattuso, Tyler 12 Indian Rocks 44.19 1
2 Thompson, Jeremy 12 St Stephens's 45.97 4
3 Williams, Luke 11 Indian Rocks 46.17 1
4 Nunnally, Everett 12 Keswick 48.11 1
5 Dorsey II, Glen 10 Northside Christ 48.27 1
6 Richardson, Tanner 10 Seffner Christ. 48.84 4
7 Licata, Joseph 11 Admiral Farragut 48.90 1
8 Rowland, Brack 10 Northside Christ 49.31 2
9 Harris, Diego-Santana 11 Admiral Farragut 49.40 2
10 Unzicker, Matt 12 St Stephens's 49.62 3
11 Adan, Matt 9 Clw Central Cath 51.31 4
12 Gerdes, Cody 10 St Pete Catholic 51.81 3
13 Gispert, Max 12 Keswick 52.58 2
14 Angel, Taylor 9 Keswick 52.77 2
15 DeMaio, Bob 12 St Pete Catholic 53.30 3
16 Busjahn, Bryce 10 Indian Rocks 56.92 3
17 Heath, Justin 9 Keswick 58.52 2
-- Hyman, Bred 10 Admiral Farragut DQ 2
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 45.89 1
2 Admiral Farragut Academy 'A' 46.69 1
3 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 46.94 1
4 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 'A' 46.97 1
5 Carrollwood Day (Tampa) 'A' 47.90 1
6 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi 'A' 48.02 2
7 Northside Christian (St Peters 'B' x49.62 1
8 Keswick Christian (St Petersbu 'A' 49.99 2
9 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'B' x50.02 1
-- Tampa Catholic HS 'A' DQ 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 3:39.77 2
2 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 3:42.62 2
3 Tampa Catholic HS 'A' 3:44.45 1
4 St Petersburg Catholic 'A' 3:48.78 2
5 Admiral Farragut Academy 'A' 3:50.78 2
6 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi 'A' 3:51.92 1
7 St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden 'A' 3:55.15 2
8 Northside Christian (St Peters 'B' x4:00.11 2
9 Keswick Christian (St Petersbu 'A' 4:01.38 1
10 Seffner Christian Academy 'A' 4:15.17 1
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo) 'A' 8:46.89
2 Northside Christian (St Peters 'A' 8:47.32
3 St Petersburg Catholic 'A' 9:20.79
4 St Stephen`s Episcopal (Braden 'A' 9:21.22
5 Admiral Farragut Academy 'A' 9:22.67
6 Tampa Catholic HS 'A' 9:28.70
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Scott, Will 12 Northside Christ 6-00.00 1.82m
1 Dang, David 11 Admiral Farragut 6-00.00 1.82m
3 Wiedinger, Kyle 12 Calvary Christ. 5-08.00 1.72m
4 Runyan, Gem 11 Admiral Farragut 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Holmes, Evan 11 St Pete Catholic 5-06.00 1.67m
6 Newton, Nick 11 Clw Central Cath 5-06.00 1.67m
7 Aikens, Austin 11 Tampa Catholic 5-06.00 1.67m
8 Little, Matt 10 Indian Rocks 5-04.00 1.62m
9 Lampley, Joseph 9 Admiral Farragut 5-04.00 1.62m
9 Pederson, Morgan 9 Bishop McLaughli 5-04.00 1.62m
11 Ozolins, Rei 12 St Pete Catholic 5-02.00 1.57m
11 Elmore, Spencer 11 Clw Central Cath 5-02.00 1.57m
13 Klovekorn, Brendan 10 Clw Central Cath 5-00.00 1.52m
13 Golden, Jeffrey 10 Northside Christ 5-00.00 1.52m
13 VanDeilen, Jimmy 11 Northside Christ 5-00.00 1.52m
13 Angel, Taylor 9 Keswick 5-00.00 1.52m
13 Powell, Alex 9 Keswick 5-00.00 1.52m
13 Juliano, Stephen 11 Indian Rocks 5-00.00 1.52m
19 Meriwether, Mike 12 Indian Rocks 4-10.00 1.47m
19 Foti, Andrew 8 Indian Rocks 4-10.00 1.47m
21 Heron, Conor 9 Northside Christ 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Scott, Jon 9 Northside Christ FAIL
-- Morten, Trevor 10 Indian Rocks FAIL
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Rideout, Grant 12 Northside Christ 13-06.00 4.11m
2 Kistemaker, Jon 10 Keswick 11-06.00 3.50m
3 Runyan, Gem 11 Admiral Farragut 11-00.00 3.35m
4 Feaster, Beaush 9 Northside Christ 10-06.00 3.20m
5 Giparas, Zac 12 St Pete Catholic 10-00.00 3.04m
6 Geer, Will 11 Seffner Christ. 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Heath, Justin 9 Keswick 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Alonso, JP 10 Indian Rocks 9-00.00 2.74m
9 Ettel, Wally 12 St Pete Catholic 9-00.00 2.74m
9 Barker, Cliff 11 Northside Christ 9-00.00 2.74m
11 Little, Matt 10 Indian Rocks 8-06.00 2.59m
11 Muth, Nick 9 St Pete Catholic 8-06.00 2.59m
13 Hammontree, Will 11 Seffner Christ. 8-00.00 2.43m
13 Schammel, Gage 10 Admiral Farragut 8-00.00 2.43m
13 Dehate, Corey 12 Seffner Christ. 8-00.00 2.43m
16 Marks, Josh 9 Indian Rocks 6-08.00 2.03m
17 Busjahn, Bryce 10 Indian Rocks 6-06.00 1.98m
17 Taylor, Matt 12 Indian Rocks 6-06.00 1.98m
17 Theimann, Nick 9 St Pete Catholic 6-06.00 1.98m
20 Richardson, Tanner 10 Seffner Christ. 5-06.00 1.67m
-- Grossi, Gardiner 9 Admiral Farragut NH
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Louis, Conner 11 Tampa Catholic 20-05.00 6.22m
2 Bing, Darius 12 Carrollwood Day 20-00.00 6.09m
3 holder, Tyree 11 Tampa Catholic 19-06.00 5.94m
4 Little, Matt 10 Indian Rocks 19-05.00 5.91m
5 Mielke, Logan 12 Tampa Catholic 19-03.00 5.86m
6 Jenkins, Rayshawn 10 Admiral Farragut 19-02.00 5.84m
7 Goddard, Robert 11 Admiral Farragut 18-08.00 5.68m
8 Ripplinger, Nickolas 9 Admiral Farragut 18-06.00 5.63m
9 Goodloe, Justin 10 Clw Central Cath 18-04.00 5.58m
10 Feaster, Beaush 9 Northside Christ 18-02.00 5.53m
11 Holmes, Evan 11 St Pete Catholic 18-01.00 5.51m
12 Davis, Robert 9 Carrollwood Day 17-09.00 5.41m
13 Germino, Victor 12 Seffner Christ. 17-07.00 5.35m
14 Mueller, Zach 12 Calvary Christ. 17-05.00 5.30m
14 Aikens, Austin 11 Tampa Catholic 17-05.00 5.30m
16 Wright, DeJaun 9 Keswick 17-04.00 5.28m
16 Ojeda, Lucio 10 Northside Christ 17-04.00 5.28m
18 Higinbotham, Daniel 11 Clw Central Cath 17-02.00 5.23m
19 Beeble, Andrew 10 Bishop McLaughli 17-01.00 5.20m
20 Macon, Todderick 9 Admiral Farragut 16-09.00 5.10m
21 Powell, Alex 9 Keswick 16-01.00 4.90m
22 Barhonovich, Evan 10 Bishop McLaughli 15-08.00 4.77m
23 Pederson, Morgan 9 Bishop McLaughli 15-03.00 4.64m
24 Mitchell, Robert 12 Seven Rivers 15-02.00 4.62m
24 Gispert, Max 12 Keswick 15-02.00 4.62m
26 Scott, Jon 9 Northside Christ 14-03.00 4.34m
27 Shupe, Shelby 12 Northside Christ 13-05.00 4.08m
28 Fecera, Dustin 11 Indian Rocks 12-00.00 3.65m
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Louis, Conner 11 Tampa Catholic 41-05.00 12.62m
2 Peters, Ryan 12 Calvary Christ. 39-10.00 12.14m
3 Golden, Jeffrey 10 Northside Christ 38-03.00 11.65m
4 Mueller, Zach 12 Calvary Christ. 38-00.00 11.58m
5 Kistemaker, Jon 10 Keswick 37-05.00 11.40m
6 Ripplinger, Nickolas 9 Admiral Farragut 36-02.00 11.02m
7 Goddard, Robert 11 Admiral Farragut 36-01.00 10.99m
8 Ojeda, Lucio 10 Northside Christ 36-00.50 10.98m
9 Williams, Luke 11 Indian Rocks 35-09.00 10.89m
10 Heron, Conor 9 Northside Christ 33-03.00 10.13m
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Holmes, Evan 11 St Pete Catholic 49-00.50 14.94m
2 Beaver, Cody 11 Seven Rivers 49-00.00 14.93m
3 Cyrwus, Dan 12 St Pete Catholic 44-04.00 13.51m
4 joyer, Hunter 12 Tampa Catholic 42-10.50 13.06m
5 Harvey, Sean 12 Indian Rocks 42-02.00 12.85m
6 Sineus, Markindey 12 Seven Rivers 41-01.75 12.54m
7 Vanarnum, Corey 11 Admiral Farragut 40-11.00 12.47m
8 Sheldon, Austin 12 Northside Christ 38-11.75 11.88m
9 Aguila, Nicholas 11 Tampa Catholic 38-03.50 11.67m
10 Mendoza, Shane 10 Bishop McLaughli 37-06.00 11.43m
11 Timmons, Tyrone 10 Tampa Catholic 37-01.75 11.32m
12 Chen, Andrew 12 Calvary Christ. 36-10.50 11.23m
13 Ostheim, Tyler 12 Indian Rocks 35-06.50 10.83m
14 Wood, Tyler 11 Indian Rocks 35-05.00 10.79m
15 Pitts, Michael 10 Admiral Farragut 34-10.00 10.61m
16 Tomlin, Patrick 10 Northside Christ 34-06.00 10.51m
17 Petrocelli, Alec 12 Clw Central Cath 34-01.75 10.40m
18 Keck, Kyle 11 Northside Christ 33-11.75 10.35m
19 Djulbegovic, Mak 11 Carrollwood Day 33-10.75 10.33m
20 Andres, Taylor 10 Indian Rocks 33-07.00 10.23m
21 Jackson, Josh 9 Seven Rivers 32-08.75 9.97m
22 Cook, Zac 9 Keswick 32-02.00 9.80m
23 Ankrom, Matt 10 Calvary Christ. 31-05.25 9.58m
24 Spencer, Matt 9 Keswick 31-03.75 9.54m
25 Lockhart, Zach 9 Bishop McLaughli 30-08.00 9.34m
26 Kenyon, Will 9 Bishop McLaughli 30-05.00 9.27m
27 Conrad, A. J. 11 Bishop McLaughli 27-09.75 8.47m
28 Cash, Liam 9 Seven Rivers 27-03.50 8.31m
29 Waechter, John 12 St Pete Catholic 26-05.00 8.05m
30 Velez, Christian 9 Tampa Bay Christ 25-11.00 7.89m
31 Chanrasmi, Andrew 11 St Pete Catholic 25-09.50 7.86m
32 Ridgeway, Kyle 12 Calvary Christ. 25-03.00 7.69m
33 Mitchell, Robert 12 Seven Rivers 25-00.50 7.63m
34 Patterson, Andrew 12 Calvary Christ. 24-10.00 7.56m
35 Howley, Zach 9 Bishop McLaughli 24-06.50 7.48m
36 Ray, Brandon 12 Calvary Christ. 24-00.75 7.33m
37 White, William 11 Tampa Bay Christ 21-09.75 6.64m
38 Daniels, Michael 8 Tampa Bay Christ 18-08.00 5.68m
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sineus, Markindey 12 Seven Rivers 129-06 39.47m
2 joyer, Hunter 12 Tampa Catholic 117-02 35.71m
3 Nunnally, Everett 12 Keswick 115-07 35.22m
4 Cyrwus, Dan 12 St Pete Catholic 114-05 34.87m
5 Pitts, Michael 10 Admiral Farragut 113-08 34.64m
6 Vanarnum, Corey 11 Admiral Farragut 110-07 33.70m
7 Sheldon, Austin 12 Northside Christ 109-00 33.22m
8 Lockhart, Zach 9 Bishop McLaughli 104-09 31.92m
9 Wood, Tyler 11 Indian Rocks 102-09 31.31m
10 Timmons, Tyrone 10 Tampa Catholic 102-04 31.19m
11 Barhonovich, Evan 10 Bishop McLaughli 102-02 31.14m
12 Chanrasmi, Andrew 11 St Pete Catholic 96-10 29.51m
13 Petrusich, Novisa 9 Admiral Farragut 94-03 28.72m
14 Andres, Taylor 10 Indian Rocks 93-10 28.60m
15 Ramierez, Sergio 11 Bishop McLaughli 92-00 28.04m
16 Petrocelli, Alec 12 Clw Central Cath 87-09 26.74m
17 Aguila, Nicholas 11 Tampa Catholic 86-04 26.31m
18 Williams, Ryan 11 Indian Rocks 84-00 25.60m
19 Williams, Tiger 11 Bishop McLaughli 83-06 25.45m
20 Chen, Andrew 12 Calvary Christ. 81-10 24.94m
21 Tomlin, Patrick 10 Northside Christ 81-05 24.81m
22 Valdez, Michael 10 Carrollwood Day 78-04 23.87m
23 Nolan, Ray 11 Carrollwood Day 75-09 23.08m
24 Waechter, Tom 10 St Pete Catholic 74-07 22.73m
25 Ray, Brandon 12 Calvary Christ. 74-00 22.55m
26 Juliano, Alex 9 Indian Rocks 71-01 21.66m
27 Runyan, Gem 11 Admiral Farragut 69-07 21.20m
28 Patterson, Andrew 12 Calvary Christ. 69-06 21.18m
29 Ankrom, Matt 10 Calvary Christ. 68-03 20.80m
30 Waechter, John 12 St Pete Catholic 67-02 20.47m
31 Keck, Kyle 11 Northside Christ 66-08 20.32m
32 Gonzalez, Jared 11 Clw Central Cath 65-07 19.98m
33 Cook, Zac 9 Keswick 64-07 19.68m
34 Velez, Christian 9 Tampa Bay Christ 60-09 18.51m
35 Duet, Parker 6 Tampa Bay Christ 47-06 14.47m
36 Daniels, Michael 8 Tampa Bay Christ 44-10 13.66m
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northside Christian (St Pe 167 2) Indian Rocks Christian (L 71.50
3) Keswick Christian (St Pete 71 4) Clearwater Central Cathol 59
5) Tampa Catholic HS 58 6) St Stephen`s Episcopal (B 42
7) Admiral Farragut Academy 41.50 8) St Petersburg Catholic 40
9) Canterbury (St. Petersburg 23 10) Carrollwood Day (Tampa) 22
11) Seven Rivers Christian (Le 20 12) Bishop McLaughlin (Spring 16
13) Seffner Christian Academy 11 14) Calvary Christian (Clearw 10
15) Tampa Bay Christian Academ 5
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Admiral Farragut Academy 113 2) Indian Rocks Christian (L 104
3) Northside Christian (St Pe 98 3) Tampa Catholic HS 98
5) St Petersburg Catholic 67 6) Calvary Christian (Clearw 43
7) Keswick Christian (St Pete 35 8) St Stephen`s Episcopal (B 21
8) Seven Rivers Christian (Le 21 10) Carrollwood Day (Tampa) 17
11) Clearwater Central Catholi 15 12) Tampa Bay Christian Acade 10
13) Bishop McLaughlin (Spring 9 14) Seffner Christian Academy 8