RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alex Aldaco, Txrunnin
- 2/27/2010 8:41:01 PM
, , TX
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 Clear Lake A 3:29.40 10
2 Manvel A 3:31.90 8
3 A Taylor A 3:32.20 6
4 La Porte A 3:33.00 5
5 Clear Lake A 3:34.00 4
6 Rayburn A 3:34.70 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 La Porte A 4:01.80 10
2 Deer Park A 4:08.20 8
3 Dobie A 4:11.90 6
4 Clear Brook A 4:18.70 5
5 Clear Lake A 4:24.10 4
6 Manvel A 4:27.60 3
Varsity Boys Discus Throw Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Ruben Lee 150-4 10
2 Reed Freindswood 140-10 8
3 Davis La Porte 130-5 6
4 Hicks Clear Lake 129-9 5
5 Cole Clear Brook 129-8 4
6 Vaughn Deer Park 127-0 3
Varsity Girls Discus Throw Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Johnson Dobie 116-11 10
2 Randle La Porte 106-4 8
3 Lee Elkins 105-2 6
4 Santana Deer Park 104-5 5
5 Macinkinicz Memorial 101-9 4
6 Hidalgo Lee 96-6 3
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Cavallo Clear Lake 4:31.30 10
2 Barrera Clear Brook 4:32.80 8
3 Moreno Deer Park 4:48.00 6
4 Bennett Clear Lake 4:49.70 5
5 Christian Clear Lake 4:51.60 4
6 Chambers Manvel 4:53.30 3
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Dean Clear Lake 5:29.00 10
2 Jessica Whitt Deer Park 5:31.30 8
3 Jamie Whitt Deer Park 5:31.30 6
4 Van-Ness Deer Park 5:40.40 5
5 Vega SoHo 5:44.20 4
6 Perry Clear Lake 5:44.80 3
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Mitchell A Taylor 11.18 10
2 Taylor Clear Brook 11.20 8
3 Ames Manvel 11.40 6
4 Greenhouse Clear Lake 11.48 5
5 Wesby La Porte 11.75 4
6 James Deer Park 11.93 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Wilson Memorial 12.42 10
2 Epps Clear Brook 12.77 8
3 Harris Dobie 13.02 6
4 Freeman La Porte 13.11 5
5 Leopaul Memorial 13.19 4
6 Alexander Elkins 13.26 3
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Yarborough Manvel 14.42 10
2 Roberts Clear Brook 14.45 8
3 Kalu A Taylor 15.02 6
4 Quillan Memorial 15.17 5
5 Gordon A Taylor 15.19 4
6 Dukes Clear Brook 16.08 3
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Swindler Friendswood 9:40.40 10
2 Cavallo Clear Lake 9:40.60 8
3 Christian Clear Lake 9:57.10 6
4 Ortega Rayburn 9:59.90 5
5 Barrera Clear Brook 10:18.30 4
6 Moreno Deer Park 10:25.80 3
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 C Wassef Clear Lake 11:35.20 10
2 A Wassef Clear Lake 11:45.50 8
3 Dimerson A Taylor 11:50.20 6
4 VanNess Deer Park 11:55.90 5
5 Murphy Friendswood 12:22.90 4
6 Butler La Porte 12:27.90 3
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Newson Clear Brook 22.93 10
2 Adams A Taylor 23.48 8
3 Taveo Manvel 24.15 6
4 Malone Memorial 24.21 5
5 Algood Clear Brook 24.31 4
6 Smith Memorial 24.75 3
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Wilson Memorial 26.60 10
2 Homes Clear Brook 27.03 8
3 Goodeau La Porte 27.83 6
4 Montgomery Dobie 28.08 5
5 Lopaul Memorial 28.23 4
6 Garrett Deer Park 28.30 3
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Green Crosby 49-5 10
2 Ruben Lee 48-11 8
3 Davis La Porte 46-5 6
4 Kelly SoHo 45-11 5
5 Hicks Clear Lake 44-11 4
6 Fondal Dobie 44-7 3
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Johnson Dobie 35-9 10
2 Felder Lee 35-5 8
3 Soloman Deer Park 34-9 6
4 Randle La Porte 34-7 5
5 Johnson La Porte 32-7 4
6 Fontenette SoHo 32-4 3
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Gordan A Taylor 44-5.5 10
2 Washington Dobie 44-4.5 8
3 Stuart Clear Brook 43-3.5 6
4 Henderson Clear Brook 41-9.25 5
5 Felder A Taylor 41-4 4
6 leddy Clear Lake 40-4.75 3
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Dominque Clear Lake 35-1 10
2 Randall Dobie 34-10 8
3 Johnson Clear Lake 34-9 6
4 Santen Clear Lake 34-9 5
5 Knight Dobie 33-10 4
6 Lewis A Taylor 32-4.5 3
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Mitchell A Taylor 21-2.25 10
2 Gordon A Taylor 20-3 8
3 McLean Deer Park 20-0.5 6
4 D Butler Dobie 19-7 5
5 Martin La Porte 19-0 4
6 Lair A Taylor ND 3
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Lindsay La Porte 16-10.5 10
2 Lewis A Taylor 16-2 8
3 Randall Dobie 16-1.5 6
4 Rushing Clear Lake 16-0 5
5 Dominque Clear Lake 15-7.75 4
6 Simmons Dobie 15-6.75 3
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Anderson Crosby 6-4 10
2 McLean Deer Park 5-10 8
3 Martin La Porte 5-10 6
4 Mitchell A Taylor 5-8 5
5 Davis A Taylor 5-8 4
6 Higgins Dobie 5-8 3
7 Rutkowsk Clear Lake 5-8 2
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Gueldner Clear Lake 5-2 10
2 Bueche Friendswood 5-0 8
3 Gaston Dobie 5-0 6
4 Scanlon Clear Lake 5-0 5
5 Hanks Clear Brook 5-0 4
6 Dittrich Clear Brook 4-10 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Claypool La Porte 50.98 10
2 Rhine A Taylor 51.55 8
3 Murra Lee 52.52 6
4 Wilson Dobie 52.78 5
5 Jackson Lee 52.83 4
6 Warren Lee 52.88 3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Mark La Porte 58.48 10
2 Duplesis Manvel 1:00.66 8
3 Guillory Crosby 1:01.66 6
4 Soloman Elkins 1:01.86 5
5 Arrey Elkins 1:02.22 4
6 Hernandez Deer Park 1:02.40 3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Savoy Elkins 15.56 10
2 Hill Memorial 15.64 8
3 Fontenot Clear Brook 16.25 6
4 Smith Clear Brook 16.43 5
5 Powell Clear Lake 16.90 4
6 Harris La Porte 17.03 3
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Richardson Clear Lake 2:04.20 10
2 Stagg Clear Lake 2:05.50 8
3 Torres Manvel 2:05.60 6
4 Freemon Dobie 2:05.70 5
5 Lindsey Memorial 2:07.70 4
6 Leonard Crosby 2:07.70 3
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Dash Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Jessica Whitt Deer Park 2:17.20 10
2 Jamie Whitt Deer Park 2:23.60 8
3 Jennings Clear Lake 2:25.00 6
4 Sutherland Clear Lake 2:29.60 5
5 Perry Clear Lake 2:31.60 4
6 Richburg La Porte 2:32.80 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 Clear Brook A 42.85 10
2 A Taylor A 43.08 8
3 Memorial A 43.42 6
4 Manvel A 43.70 5
5 Clear Lake A 43.80 4
6 Dobie A 43.90 3
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 Dobie A 49.20 10
2 La Porte A 49.65 8
3 Elkins A 50.10 6
4 Clear Brook A 50.22 5
5 Crosby A 51.06 4
6 A Taylor A 51.39 3
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 A Taylor A 1:31.30 10
2 Manvel A 1:31.80 8
3 Dobie A 1:31.90 6
4 Clear Brook A 1:32.40 5
5 Clear Lake A 1:32.60 4
6 SoHo A 1:34.00 3
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 Dobie A 1:45.00 10
2 Elkins A 1:45.30 8
3 Clear Brook A 1:48.10 6
4 Crosby A 1:49.10 5
5 Clear Lake A 1:49.80 4
6 Deer Park A 1:50.00 3
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Walsh Clear Lake 12-0 10
2 Perkins Manvel 11-6 8
3 Bottoms La Porte 11-0 6
4 Garcia Lee 10-0 5
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
=========================================================================
1 Gueldner Clear Lake 9-6 10
2 Sparks Clear Lake 9-6 8
3 Bueche Friendswood 9-0 6
4 Wrobleski Deer Park 8-6 5
5 Harpole Clear Lake 8-0 4
6 Ellis Crosby 8-0 3
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Roberts Clear Brook 42.34 10
2 Dukes Clear Brook 42.72 8
3 Bottoms La Porte 42.95 6
4 Michael A Taylor 43.09 5
5 Gordon A Taylor 43.55 4
6 Walters SoHo 44.49 3
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Finals
=========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
=========================================================================
1 Lindsey La Porte 45.31 10
2 Dubicz Deer Park 48.72 8
3 Hill Memorial 49.87 6
4 Savoy Clear Lake 50.91 5
5 Santen Clear Lake 51.22 4
6 Turner Manvel 52.22 3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 La Porte A 10:08.50 10
2 Elkins A 10:23.90 8
3 Manvel A 10:32.30 6
4 Clear Lake A 10:34.70 5
5 Rayburn A 11:03.40 4
6 Memorial A 11:32:05 3
Varsity Boys Distance Medley Relay Finals
===========================================================
Team Time Pts
===========================================================
1 Rayburn A 11:04.10 10
2 Clear Brook A 11:15.70 8
3 Clear Lake A 11:19.20 6
4 Deer Park A 11:38.90 5
5 La Porte A 11:39.30 4
Varsity Girls Team Scores
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Clear Lake 139 15 31 13 13 67 0
Gueldner........................20
Dominque........................14
Dean............................10
C Wassef........................10
Santen...........................9
A Wassef.........................8
Sparks...........................8
Perry............................7
Johnson..........................6
Jennings.........................6
Rushing..........................5
Sutherland.......................5
Savoy............................5
Scanlon..........................5
Harpole..........................4
Powell...........................4
2 La Porte 95 24 3 13 28 27 0
Randle..........................13
Lindsay.........................10
Lindsey.........................10
Mark............................10
Goodeau..........................6
Freeman..........................5
Johnson..........................4
Richburg.........................3
Butler...........................3
Harris...........................3
3 Dobie 84 11 0 0 26 47 0
Johnson.........................20
Randall.........................14
Harris...........................6
Gaston...........................6
Montgomery.......................5
Knight...........................4
Simmons..........................3
4 Deer Park 83 24 24 8 11 16 0
Jessica Whitt...................18
Jamie Whitt.....................14
Dubicz...........................8
Soloman..........................6
Van-Ness.........................5
Wrobleski........................5
VanNess..........................5
Santana..........................5
Garrett..........................3
Hernandez........................3
5 Clear Brook 50 16 0 11 16 7 0
Homes............................8
Epps.............................8
Fontenot.........................6
Smith............................5
Hanks............................4
Dittrich.........................3
6 Elkins 50 12 0 10 22 6 0
Savoy...........................10
Lee..............................6
Soloman..........................5
Arrey............................4
Alexander........................3
7 Memorial 49 28 0 14 3 4 0
Wilson..........................20
Hill............................14
Macinkinicz......................4
Lopaul...........................4
Leopaul..........................4
8 Manvel 20 8 0 3 9 0 0
Duplesis.........................8
Turner...........................3
9 A Taylor 20 0 6 0 3 11 0
Lewis...........................11
Dimerson.........................6
10 Crosby 18 6 0 0 9 3 0
Guillory.........................6
Ellis............................3
11 Friendswood 18 0 4 0 0 14 0
Bueche..........................14
Murphy...........................4
12 Lee 11 0 0 0 0 11 0
Felder...........................8
Hidalgo..........................3
13 SoHo 7 0 4 0 0 3 0
Vega.............................4
Fontenette.......................3
14 Rayburn 4 0 0 0 4 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 A Taylor 113 26 0 19 24 44 0
Mitchell........................25
Gordon..........................16
Gordan..........................10
Adams............................8
Rhine............................8
Kalu.............................6
Michael..........................5
Felder...........................4
Davis............................4
Lair.............................3
2 Clear Lake 108 23 33 0 28 24 0
Cavallo.........................18
Richardson......................10
Christian.......................10
Walsh...........................10
Hicks............................9
Stagg............................8
Bennett..........................5
Greenhouse.......................5
leddy............................3
Rutkowsk.........................2
3 Clear Brook 101 22 12 29 23 15 0
Roberts.........................18
Barrera.........................12
Dukes...........................11
Newson..........................10
Taylor...........................8
Stuart...........................6
Henderson........................5
Algood...........................4
Cole.............................4
4 Manvel 60 18 3 10 21 8 0
Yarborough......................10
Perkins..........................8
Torres...........................6
Taveo............................6
Ames.............................6
Chambers.........................3
5 La Porte 57 14 0 6 9 28 0
Davis...........................12
Bottoms.........................12
Claypool........................10
Martin..........................10
Wesby............................4
6 Dobie 38 10 0 0 9 19 0
Washington.......................8
Freemon..........................5
D Butler..........................5
Wilson...........................5
Fondal...........................3
Higgins..........................3
7 Lee 36 13 0 0 0 23 0
Ruben...........................18
Murra............................6
Garcia...........................5
Jackson..........................4
Warren...........................3
8 Deer Park 34 3 9 0 5 17 0
McLean..........................14
Moreno...........................9
James............................3
Vaughn...........................3
9 Crosby 23 3 0 0 0 20 0
Green...........................10
Anderson........................10
Leonard..........................3
10 Memorial 23 12 0 5 6 0 0
Malone...........................5
Quillan..........................5
Lindsey..........................4
Smith............................3
11 Rayburn 18 0 5 0 13 0 0
Ortega...........................5
12 SoHo 11 0 0 3 3 5 0
Kelly............................5
Walters..........................3
13 Friendswood 10 0 10 0 0 0 0
Swindler........................10
14 Freindswood 8 0 0 0 0 8 0
Reed.............................8