HS For Construction Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.24 | h | Jaida Rivera | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.94 | h | Amiah Sowande | 122nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.44 | h | Jaida Rivera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.74 | h | Amiah Sowande | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44.84 | h | Jennifer Romero | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:59.90 | Jennifer Romero | 78th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
9-10 | Dorothy Lam | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.14 | h SB | Devin Yuv Bindra | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.84 | h SB | Jorden Su | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.84 | h | Dylan Williamson | 127th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.34 | h | Ivan Lopez | 199th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.44 | h | Dylan Williamson | 104th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.94 | h | Ivan Lopez | 114th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.50 | SB | Jorden Su | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.50 | SB | Surpreet Multani | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:40.10 | Nicholas Fuentes | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:57.50 | SB | Raphael Paz | 117th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | h | NATHANIEL GARCIA | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.24 | h SB | Jorden Su | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20.34 | h | Jeremy Insuasti | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:13.50 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Jacob Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Jeremy Insuasti | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | NATHANIEL GARCIA | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | SB | Cheickne Camara | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-4.5 | Jayden Correa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-9 | SB | Cheickne Camara | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3 | ROCCO ROMANELLI | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9 | Orlando Liu | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2 | SB | Tyler Ramrattan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-6 | David Szymanski | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |