Knoxville Track & Field Club HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Middle School Cross Country - 9/29/2009
Knoxville Track Club E.TN Heart Consultants
Hardin Valley Academy
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gettelfinger, Noah West Valley MS 11:40.31 1
2 Lohman, Jeffry Powell MS 11:41.99 2
3 Fernandez, Chris Carpenters MS 11:46.22 3
4 Robinson, Andrew Webb MS CC 11:46.76 4
5 Hilton, Chase West Valley MS 11:50.88 5
6 Baerman, Elliot Webb MS CC 11:51.71 6
7 Jacobs, Kyle Webb MS CC 11:55.01 7
8 Fulcher, Adam West Valley MS 12:17.84 8
9 Nizinski, Cody Karns MS 12:23.77 9
10 Ross, Andrew Webb MS CC 12:31.90 10
11 Feaster, Nathan Webb MS CC 12:38.06 11
12 Higley, Alex Webb MS CC 12:39.41 12
13 Jacobs, Connor Webb MS CC 12:40.35 13
14 Furrfoster, Andrew Webb MS CC 12:40.66
15 Higley, Andy Webb MS CC 12:51.64
16 Lyon, Lee West Valley MS 12:52.80 14
17 Schmid, Jackson Bearden MS 12:54.70 15
18 Barkhurst, Cody Powell MS 12:57.90 16
19 Watson, Nickolas Powell MS 12:58.20 17
20 Hodge, Ian Farragut MS 13:00.47 18
21 Scott, Cameron Karns MS 13:01.04 19
22 Bindner, Joe Sacred Heart MS CC 13:03.07 20
23 Morris, Louis Farragut MS 13:05.20 21
24 Davis, Jared West Valley MS 13:07.36 22
25 Lawler, Nathaniel Webb MS CC 13:10.45
26 Swaffield, Henry Webb MS CC 13:10.86
27 Wuethrich, Jake West Valley MS 13:12.11 23
28 Shankles, David West Valley MS 13:12.40 24
29 Cornell, Boone Cfc MS 13:12.77 25
30 Daigneault, Brian Gresham MS 13:19.42 26
31 Price, Wyatt West Valley MS 13:21.69
32 Evans, Johnalex Cfc MS 13:21.98 27
33 Holland, Kyle Halls MS 13:22.22 28
34 Seiber, Jake Gresham MS 13:22.47 29
35 Reymond, Brandon Bearden MS 13:23.41 30
36 Gammeltoft, Kasper Webb MS CC 13:25.18
37 Bihlmeyer, Connor Farragut MS 13:26.17 31
38 Gettelfinger, Seth West Valley MS 13:28.96
39 Rose, Reese Esk MS CC 13:30.35
40 Fedderson, Tyler Esk MS CC 13:31.11
41 Lewis, Hunter West Valley MS 13:31.66
42 Wofford, Drew Webb MS CC 13:35.75
43 Odell, Clayton Cak MS CC 13:39.34 32
44 Rytz, Connor Sevierville MS Cubs 13:39.70
45 Gary, Jeb Webb MS CC 13:40.46
46 Goldthwaite, Will Webb MS CC 13:41.63
47 Gillenwater, Jimmy South-Doyle MS 13:43.81 33
48 Bond, Addison Sacred Heart MS CC 13:51.32 34
49 Wakefield, Chase Halls MS 13:56.07 35
50 Hill, Riley Farragut MS 13:58.93 36
51 Schneider, Reed Farragut MS 14:00.23 37
52 Kernell, Jeremy Powell MS 14:02.77 38
53 Pryor, Andrew Heritage MS 14:04.70 39
54 Darby, Eli Farragut MS 14:05.00 40
55 Stedham, Danny Farragut MS 14:07.62 41
56 Wiebe, Braden Farragut MS 14:10.03
57 Rupeka, Nathan Gresham MS 14:10.35 42
58 Laggis, Alex Farragut MS 14:13.72
59 Turner, Austin West Valley MS 14:15.09
60 Rose, Ryan Heritage MS 14:17.08 43
61 Raymond, Ted Karns MS 14:18.75 44
62 Wall, Graham Bearden MS 14:19.80 45
63 Lakin, Chandler Halls MS 14:20.38 46
64 Bates, John Bearden MS 14:20.71 47
65 Johnston, Adam Bearden MS 14:20.96 48
66 Fulton, Braden Cfc MS 14:21.21 49
67 Duncan, Austin West Valley MS 14:22.95
68 Daponte, Davis Webb MS CC 14:27.15
69 Jacobs, Ryan Webb MS CC 14:27.84
70 Stinnett, Andy Sevierville MS Cubs 14:28.17
71 Canupp, Dylan Unattached 14:29.53
72 Jernigan, Nickolas Paideia Knights MS 14:30.47 50
73 Schaad, Pj Webb MS CC 14:30.99
74 Albert, Kyle Carpenters MS 14:31.86 51
75 Ray, Austin Cak MS CC 14:33.20 52
76 Knighten, Austin Halls MS 14:33.55 53
77 Tedford, Matthew Cak MS CC 14:33.99 54
78 Estus, Nathan Cak MS CC 14:34.68 55
79 Cerney, Chase Cak MS CC 14:35.39 56
80 Mashburn, Zach Cfc MS 14:38.40 57
81 Connolly, Alec St Joseph Bulldogs 14:42.61
82 Roberts, Charley Eagleton MS 14:43.84
83 Gammeltoft, Kell Webb MS CC 14:46.22
84 Shafer, Elijah Cfc MS 14:47.49 58
85 Long, Alex Farragut MS 14:48.48
86 Lamotte, Zane Powell MS 14:49.59 59
87 Harrell, Matthew Paideia Knights MS 14:52.77 60
88 Boyd, Hayden Bearden MS 14:53.07 61
89 Doktycz, William St John Neum 14:55.14 62
90 White, Elijah Carpenters MS 14:55.53 63
91 Cox, Austin Webb MS CC 14:56.05
92 Ward, Max Webb MS CC 14:56.49
93 Massey, Tucker Karns MS 14:57.72 64
94 Marks, Ethan West Valley MS 14:58.12
95 Green, Ryan West Valley MS 14:59.58
96 Murray, Chris South-Doyle MS 15:00.04 65
97 Tracy, Brandon Sacred Heart MS CC 15:03.69 66
98 Perry, Trevor Heritage MS 15:04.04 67
99 Miller, Corey Campbell Co MS 15:05.60
100 Sampson, Steve Webb MS CC 15:08.75
101 Spencer, Smiley West Valley MS 15:09.37
102 Muirhead, Taylor Karns MS 15:10.01 68
103 Quinn, Christian Webb MS CC 15:11.95
104 Burnett, Noah South-Doyle MS 15:14.18 69
105 Lingerfeldt, Matt Karns MS 15:19.20 70
106 Mcneal, Blake Karns MS 15:25.89 71
107 Goodwin, Jesse Webb MS CC 15:27.43
108 Aylward, Jacob Farragut MS 15:32.12
109 Ragsdale, Jack Webb MS CC 15:33.34
110 Stucky, Joe Powell MS 15:33.91 72
111 Millwood, Christian West Valley MS 15:34.51
112 Haaland, Zachary Gresham MS 15:35.82 73
113 Welsh, Ben Bearden MS 15:36.42 74
114 Chapman, Blake Farragut MS 15:37.48
115 Brott, Nathan Webb MS CC 15:38.31
116 Fry, John Webb MS CC 15:38.81
117 Walton, Noah Gresham MS 15:40.93 75
118 Simpkins, Alexander Eagleton MS 15:43.51
119 Leffel, Zach Bearden MS 15:44.35
120 Lewis, Griffin Cfc MS 15:45.13 76
121 Mcclurkin, Bryson Paideia Knights MS 15:45.41 77
122 Hannon, Jordan Farragut MS 15:46.52
123 Shipman, Alex Gresham MS 15:47.55 78
124 Helterbridle, Jacob Cedar Bluff MS CC 15:48.33 79
125 Riedel, Aaron Sevierville MS Cubs 15:49.22
126 England, Max Webb MS CC 15:50.87
127 Cude, Carson Halls MS 15:53.05 80
128 Freeman, Treveor Gresham MS 15:53.99 81
129 Gargis, Matthew Cedar Bluff MS CC 15:54.57 82
130 Deel, Christian West Valley MS 15:54.86
131 Wright, Joe Maryville Ch 15:55.09
132 Gleason, Liam St John Neum 15:56.04 83
133 Frost, Austin Halls MS 15:56.31 84
134 Fowler, Jacob St Joseph Bulldogs 15:57.89
135 Smith, Kai Farragut MS 16:00.02
136 Leighton, Tucker Farragut MS 16:03.89
137 Saberstein, Taylor St John Neum 16:06.08 85
138 Hood, Wesley South-Doyle MS 16:06.38 86
139 Moneymaker, Hayden Karns MS 16:06.68
140 Vinsant, Ben Campbell Co MS 16:08.26
141 Vaughn, Hunter Farragut MS 16:12.22
142 Armendarez, Nick St John Neum 16:13.06 87
143 Reagan, Taylor Carpenters MS 16:13.31 88
144 Bilbrey, Thomas Bearden MS 16:16.85
145 Stevens, Justin Bearden MS 16:18.50
146 Blevins, Frenando Bearden MS 16:19.02
147 Corley, Nolan Karns MS 16:21.08
148 Hazelwood, Josh Karns MS 16:22.12
149 Wilcher, Caleb Karns MS 16:23.09
150 Elmore, Jackson West Valley MS 16:24.29
151 Love, Shane Halls MS 16:24.90 89
152 Hairr, Ty Bearden MS 16:25.18
153 Browning, Drew St Joseph Bulldogs 16:25.75
154 Gunn, Tyler Union Grove MS 16:29.39 90
155 Phillips, Sam Bearden MS 16:30.97
156 Saunders, Matthew Farragut MS 16:31.77
157 Klingerman, Caleb Cfc MS 16:32.03 91
158 Conerly, Cody Sevierville MS Cubs 16:32.50
159 Howe, Jeremy Union Grove MS 16:33.16 92
160 Ekern, Wilson Farragut MS 16:33.95
161 Smith, Chase South-Doyle MS 16:34.19 93
162 Hodnett, Jacob North Middle 16:36.34
163 Connolly, Luke St Joseph Bulldogs 16:40.16
164 Smith, Baylor Bearden MS 16:45.86
165 Foster, Alex Esk MS CC 16:47.52
166 Goldman, Jacob Union Grove MS 16:47.87 94
167 Albert, Kaleb Carpenters MS 16:54.51 95
168 Thomas, Jimmy Karns MS 16:59.38
169 Sadler, John Paideia Knights MS 17:01.31 96
170 Neece, Bennett Bearden MS 17:06.08
171 Wise, Eric Gresham MS 17:08.17
172 Walker, Jacob Carpenters MS 17:12.22 97
173 McFadden, Nick Halls MS 17:19.64
174 Walsh, Sean West Valley MS 17:20.06
175 Reynolds, Hunter Halls MS 17:20.40
176 Hart, Lucas Halls MS 17:24.08
177 Blevins, Cj Sacred Heart MS CC 17:30.44 98
178 Eapen, Joseph Sacred Heart MS CC 17:32.61 99
179 Ledgerwood, Tyler Halls MS 17:34.26
180 Bowers, Austin Union Grove MS 17:36.44 100
181 Whaley, Jonah Cfc MS 17:37.00
182 Monday, Russell Campbell Co MS 17:37.67
183 Stott, Jesse Heritage MS 17:41.88 101
184 Teffeteller, Marshall Bearden MS 17:43.29
185 Settlemyer, Forest Cedar Bluff MS CC 17:45.01 102
186 Cole, Noah Halls MS 17:46.44
187 Belcher, Jared Heritage MS 17:49.91 103
188 Switow, Blake Karns MS 17:50.26
189 Jones, Jentry Farragut MS 17:50.82
190 Carl, Rick Webb MS CC 17:51.86
191 Orr, Chandler Maryville Ch 17:54.50
192 Shepherd, Joe Powell MS 17:54.83 104
193 McCown, Matthew Farragut MS 17:55.99
194 Witsell, Tyler Karns MS 17:59.52
195 Allen, Nathan Webb MS CC 18:00.03
196 Mcmahan, Evan Karns MS 18:06.22
197 Givens, Peyton West Valley MS 18:08.93
198 Matt, Poligone West Valley MS 18:17.35
199 Clevenger, Christian Halls MS 18:20.38
200 Juneau, Joe St John Neum 18:21.04 105
201 Hogan, David Maryville Ch 18:22.22
202 Davis, Bryce Heritage MS 18:22.90 106
203 Doerger, William Farragut MS 18:24.22
204 Shefner, Isaac Farragut MS 18:27.93
205 Kiser, Hunter Carpenters MS 18:30.03 107
206 Sikes, Nicholas Maryville Ch 18:30.79
207 Foster, Dean Webb MS CC 18:31.14
208 Steinke, Ben Halls MS 18:33.60
209 Buckner, Cole Carpenters MS 18:49.95
210 Knight, Ryan West Valley MS 18:50.41
211 Ford, Taylor Cedar Bluff MS CC 18:50.74 108
212 Prim, Andrew Campbell Co MS 18:53.74
213 Reagan, Spencer Carpenters MS 18:54.53
214 Bentley, Colin Carpenters MS 18:55.73
215 Vance, Gavin Bearden MS 18:58.69
216 Boring, Robert Union Grove MS 19:01.74 109
217 Taylor, Ethan Cedar Bluff MS CC 19:05.87 110
218 Lukins, Nick Union Grove MS 19:12.52 111
219 Jones, Sutton Webb MS CC 19:12.81
220 Will, Axon West Valley MS 19:13.58
221 Rickman, Ethan Cfc MS 19:14.52
222 Land, Chase Union Grove MS 19:14.81 112
223 Gron, Nick South-Doyle MS 19:20.71 113
224 Burkhart, Taylor Karns MS 19:22.81
225 Waters, Isaac North Middle 19:32.73
226 Johnson, Tyler Union Grove MS 19:37.01
227 Blaylock, Thomas St John Neum 19:39.25 114
228 Taylor, Robert Cedar Bluff MS CC 19:40.48 115
229 Hodgson, Will Union Grove MS 19:40.74
230 Manning, Landon Webb MS CC 19:41.06
231 Brandt, Lee Webb MS CC 19:42.28
232 Collins, Kalvin Powell MS 19:44.99
233 Slone, Daniel West Valley MS 19:47.01
234 Ferebow, Liam Esk MS CC 19:54.95
235 Cooper, Thorn Heritage MS 20:03.32 116
236 Kennard, Sam Gresham MS 20:09.88
237 Wolfenbarger, Eli Gresham MS 20:10.75
238 Boyce, Tim Union Grove MS 20:12.56
239 Thompson, Noah Paideia Knights MS 20:20.04 117
240 Senter, David Paideia Knights MS 20:20.64 118
241 Lett, Will Halls MS 20:21.45
242 Birdwell, Morgan Sacred Heart MS CC 20:35.11 119
243 Perrin, Jontae Cedar Bluff MS CC 20:44.63 120
244 Padron, Ricky Cedar Bluff MS CC 20:51.18
245 Albright, Elijah Carpenters MS 20:53.68
246 Brook, Tristan Halls MS 21:10.79
247 Kear, Jonathan Alcoa MS 21:11.52
248 Matlock, Lane North Middle 21:18.48
249 Carpenter, William Powell MS 21:21.99
250 Ortiz, Tyler Eagleton MS 21:34.76
251 Ewell, William Sacred Heart MS CC 21:37.09 121
252 Woody, David North Middle 21:42.89
253 Munday, Jeremy Union Grove MS 21:57.13
254 Worth, Lee Jeremy Eagleton MS 22:23.37
255 Toomey, Jonathan South-Doyle MS 22:41.36 122
256 Brown, Walker Bearden MS 22:44.15
257 Treadway, Devon Halls MS 23:53.40
258 Love, Blake Halls MS 23:53.73
259 Thornton, Tanner Powell MS 24:20.33
260 Fahl, Steven Heritage MS 24:51.48
261 Morris, Michael Karns MS 25:15.84
262 Cox, James Sacred Heart MS CC 25:25.22
263 Newport, Hampton Powell MS 26:15.30
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Webb MS CC 38 4 6 7 10 11 12 13
Total Time: 1:00:43.44
Average: 12:08.69
2 West Valley MS 50 1 5 8 14 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:01:49.19
Average: 12:21.84
3 Powell MS 132 2 16 17 38 59 72 104
Total Time: 1:06:30.45
Average: 13:18.09
4 Farragut MS 143 18 21 31 36 37 40 41
Total Time: 1:07:31.00
Average: 13:30.20
5 Bearden MS 185 15 30 45 47 48 61 74
Total Time: 1:09:19.58
Average: 13:51.92
6 Karns MS 204 9 19 44 64 68 70 71
Total Time: 1:09:51.29
Average: 13:58.26
7 Cfc MS 216 25 27 49 57 58 76 91
Total Time: 1:10:21.85
Average: 14:04.37
8 Halls MS 242 28 35 46 53 80 84 89
Total Time: 1:12:05.27
Average: 14:25.06
9 Gresham MS 245 26 29 42 73 75 78 81
Total Time: 1:12:08.99
Average: 14:25.80
10 Cak MS CC 249 32 52 54 55 56
Total Time: 1:11:56.60
Average: 14:23.32
11 Carpenters MS 300 3 51 63 88 95 97 107
Total Time: 1:14:21.43
Average: 14:52.29
12 Sacred Heart MS CC 317 20 34 66 98 99 119 121
Total Time: 1:17:01.13
Average: 15:24.23
13 South-Doyle MS 346 33 65 69 86 93 113 122
Total Time: 1:16:38.60
Average: 15:19.72
14 Heritage MS 353 39 43 67 101 103 106 116
Total Time: 1:18:57.61
Average: 15:47.53
15 Paideia Knights MS 400 50 60 77 96 117 118
Total Time: 1:22:30.00
Average: 16:30.00
16 St John Neumann MS CC 422 62 83 85 87 105 114
Total Time: 1:21:31.36
Average: 16:18.28
17 Cedar Bluff MS CC 481 79 82 102 108 110 115 120
Total Time: 1:27:24.53
Average: 17:28.91
18 Union Grove MS 485 90 92 94 100 109 111 112
Total Time: 1:26:28.60
Average: 17:17.72