Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================================
School Name Time
====================================================================================
1 BR Matt Cheney 17:18.2 170.9 171
2 BR Logan Kempney 17:42.7 162.8 163
3 Norwood-N Jon Eng 18:08.0 154.3 154
4 Sauquoit V Thomas Arcuri 18:09.8 153.7 154
5 WHS Dennis Caughlin 18:27.5 147.8 148
6 Sauquoit V Nathaniel Matthews 18:31.7 146.4 146
7 OFA Alex Woods 18:34.3 145.6 146
8 Sauquoit V Paul Brockett 18:37.4 144.5 145
9 BR Josh Purcell 18:44.1 142.3 142
10 Norwood-N Josh Eng 18:54.5 138.8 139
11 S Jeff Nick Tyler 18:57.6 137.8 138
12 Pulaski Jeffrey Fowler 18:57.9 137.7 138
13 Sandy C. Cody Donahue 19:02.3 136.2 136
14 S Jeff Coty Cowles 19:04.9 135.4 135
15 WHS Steven Wilson 19:10.1 133.6 134
16 Sauquoit V Connor Schloop 19:18.2 130.9 131
17 S Jeff Jared Crast 19:37.4 124.5 125
18 Norwood-N Kyle Palmer 19:42.4 122.9 123
19 WHS Greg Ashe 19:50.7 120.1 120
20 OFA Reggie Pierce 19:52.8 119.4 119
21 S Jeff John Roberts 19:57.7 117.8 118
22 Sauquoit V Domenic Pedulla 19:58.6 117.5 117
23 WHS Max Ferris 20:00.1 117.0 117
24 WHS Harry Bass-Terpstra 20:08.6 114.1 114
25 BR Cody Updike 20:09.2 113.9 114
26 S Jeff John Jamieson 20:09.8 113.7 114
27 Pulaski Jimmy Carnes 20:15.4 111.9 112
28 S Jeff Josh McCormick 20:18.2 110.9 111
29 BR Cory Lyndaker 20:18.5 110.8 111
30 Pulaski Mike Coates 20:20.5 110.2 110
31 Norwood-N Troy Kovach 20:27.9 107.7 108
32 Norwood-N Ryan Fisher 20:33.8 105.7 106
33 WHS Sam Maphey 20:35.6 105.1 105
34 Gouverneur Donovan Adams 20:40.8 103.4 103
35 Norwood-N Dan Colbert 20:41.3 103.2 103
36 Sauquoit V Kyle Waldeck 20:41.3 103.2 103
37 S Jeff Casey Hanson 20:49.0 100.7 101
38 S Jeff Chris Thomas 20:49.9 100.4 100
39 Pulaski Nate Clark 20:54.5 98.8 99
40 Pulaski Mike Snyder 20:54.8 98.7 99
41 Pulaski Paul Kinn 20:55.5 98.5 99
42 S Jeff Dan Rockefeller 20:58.5 97.5 98
43 Gouverneur Josh Hinrichs 21:02.8 96.1 96
44 Pulaski Tom Petersen 21:07.4 94.5 95
45 S Jeff Lance Brown 21:08.8 94.1 94
46 Sauquoit V Tyler Cifonelli 21:09.4 93.9 94
47 Camden Aaron Allen 21:10.8 93.4 93
48 Norwood-N Jordan Spencer 21:16.5 91.5 92
49 BR Nate Cobb 21:17.0 91.3 91
50 S Jeff Nick Natali 21:20.0 90.3 90
51 Norwood-N Jacob Wallings 21:20.3 90.2 90
52 OFA Colby Hurteau 21:20.8 90.1 90
53 S Jeff Andrew Rockefeller 21:22.4 89.5 90
54 WHS Brian Frankhouser 21:22.8 89.4 89
55 S Jeff Marc Piche 21:36.0 85.0 85
56 Sandy C. Ryan King 21:49.2 80.6 81
57 BR Cody Houppert 21:54.4 78.9 79
58 WHS Michael Vecchio 22:35.9 65.0 65
59 Pulaski Moritz Schroder-Burckhardt 22:39.4 63.9 64
60 Sauquoit V Jesse Peckham 22:44.9 62.0 62
61 Norwood-N Nick Sassone 22:55.4 58.5 59
62 Norwood-N Kevin Gibson 22:57.9 57.7 58
63 OFA Andy Ashley 22:20.8 70.1 70
64 Sauquoit V Alex Heckley 23:50.0 40.3 40
65 WHS Miles Ferris 24:06.0 35.0 35
66 Sandy C. Jake Donahoe 24:39.5 23.8 24
67 Sauquoit V Sam Romano 24:43.9 22.4 22
68 Sandy C. Calab Snyder 25:11.3 13.2 13
69 Camden Mason Moran 25:11.6 13.1 13
70 Camden Jordan Hall 25:37.1 4.6 5
71 OFA Paul Mallette 26:18.8
72 Sandy C. Mike Raneiri 27:44.2
73 Pulaski Ben Hollingsworth 28:14.8
74 S Jeff Scott Thomas 28:19.1
75 OFA Jacob Shaver 29:54.7
76 Sandy C. Dylan Morrison 29:55.1
77 S Jeff Stephen Blanchard 31:32.5
Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================================
School Name Time
====================================================================================
1 Pulaski Katie Weisenburger 20:02.3 120.2 120
2 S Jeff Leah Williams 21:17.4 95.2 95
3 Gouverneur Megan Morrow 21:19.6 94.5 94
4 Norwood-N Hannah Seguin 21:22.8 93.4 93
5 Norwood-N Emily Cotey 21:38.2 88.3 88
6 S Jeff Carly VanTassel 21:43.4 86.5 87
7 Sauquoit V. Susan Prichard 21:45.6 85.8 86
8 S Jeff Brooke VanCoughnett 21:46.0 85.7 86
9 Sauquoit V. Kellie Ball 21:47.2 85.3 85
10 BR Karlee Duffer 21:50.0 84.3 84
11 Gouverneur Jenn Brown 21:53.6 83.1 83
12 Pulaski Trisha Clark 22:19.9 74.4 74
13 BR Deidra Beller 22:27.8 71.7 72
14 Sauquoit V. Lindsay Skiechs 22:28.0 71.7 72
15 Norwood-N Victoria Hall 22:43.1 66.6 67
16 Pulaski Karli Michalski 22:48.8 64.7 65
17 Sauquoit V. Lindsay Eisinger 22:57.6 61.8 62
18 Sauquoit V. Naomi Lemieux 23:05.7 59.1 59
19 BR Monica Interiano 23:11.7 57.1 57
20 Sauquoit V. Kelsea Romano 23:22.7 53.4 53
21 Gouverneur Lindsey McCormick 23:24.0 53.0 53
22 Camden Chandler Mellon 23:54.3 42.9 43
23 Gouverneur Robin Collyns 23:55.5 42.5 43
24 Sauquoit V. Brittany Madden 24:09.2 37.9 38
25 Norwood-N Shannon Harris 24:13.8 36.4 36
26 Pulaski Iliana Roche 24:17.8 35.1 35
27 Norwood-N Jessica Falk 24:23.6 33.1 33
28 Sauquoit V. Jennifer Catalone 24:49.0 24.7 25
29 Pulaski Becky Weisenburger 24:58.7 21.4 21
30 Sauquoit V. Lauren Eisinger 25:06.9 18.7 19
31 Sauquoit V. Lindsey Hogel 25:29.6 11.1 11
32 Sauquoit V. Allison Schloop 25:34.9 9.4 9
33 Gouverneur Caroline Leslie 25:35.6 9.1 9
34 BR Katy Taylor 25:48.8 4.7 5
35 OFA Abby Weegar 25:56.7 2.1 2
36 Norwood-N Katherine Catimon 25:57.6 1.8 2
37 Pulaski Sarah Harrington 25:58.2 1.6 2
38 Pulaski Emily McClusky 25:58.9 1.4 1
39 OFA Liz Brennan 26:02.5
40 Gouverneur Sarah Jolley 26:03.9
41 Norwood-N Morgan Langtry 26:04.3
42 Pulaski Kenzi Coon 26:08.1
43 Gouverneur Allison Elliot 26:18.6
44 Sauquoit V. Sarah Bostick 26:38.5
45 Pulaski Maeve McCluskey 26:41.0
46 S Jeff Liz Johnston 26:45.1
47 Sandy C. Ameila Yousey 26:45.8
48 BR Rachael Rice 27:03.2
49 Gouverneur Davina Jones 27:37.2
50 Pulaski Sarah Simon 27:38.2
51 BR Abby Zehr 27:40.2
52 OFA Janelle Fredericks 27:44.3
53 Gouverneur Brittany Brown 27:59.3
54 Norwood-N Amber Jones 28:39.7
55 Norwood-N Sissa Langtry 29:01.0
56 S Jeff Julia Race 29:27.1
57 Sandy C. Elizabeth Houck 29:28.1
58 Pulaski Ulyana Nikolayeva 29:54.7
59 Norwood-N Alyssa Catler 30:29.5
60 Sandy C. Allie Miller 30:31.3
61 Gouverneur Michelle Deblois 30:41.3
62 Sandy C. Amanda Carusone 31:03.7
63 Sandy C. Tanya Sergis 31:54.6
64 Sandy C. Deb Joy 32:00.7
65 Camden Liz Hikock 32:54.4
66 Camden Ellie Congden 34:59.1
67 Sandy C. Kassi Gillette 35:19.4