FinishTiming - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
NCAA Div III Great Lakes XC Championships - 11/14/2009
Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com
Lavernes Gibson Hosted by Rose Hulman/Depauw
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #368 Kramer, Nick SO Calvin 5:11.0 25:45.65 1
2 #407 Salukombo, Makorobo SO Denison 5:12.6 25:53.61 2
3 #508 Williams, Andy SR Manchester 5:12.8 25:54.62 3
4 #547 Bowsher, Alan SR Ohio Northern 5:13.0 25:55.90 4
5 #443 Butcher, Devin SR Heidelberg 5:13.1 25:56.45 5
6 #609 McCarthy, Kevin SO Wabash 5:13.4 25:57.85 6
7 #548 Dickman, Justin SR Ohio Northern 5:15.1 26:06.28 7
8 #523 Basista, Bryce SR Mount Union 5:15.8 26:09.68 8
9 #541 Line, Eric FR Oberlin 5:16.2 26:11.70 9
10 #526 Griffin, Ty JR Mount Union 5:16.6 26:13.37 10
11 #506 Nelson, Braden SO Manchester 5:16.7 26:14.34 11
12 #449 Lasch, Scott SR Heidelberg 5:17.0 26:15.49 12
13 #606 Einterz, Seth JR Wabash 5:17.1 26:16.10 13
14 #371 Vander Roest, Matt FR Calvin 5:17.5 26:18.02 14
15 #557 Hitchcock, Evan SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:18.4 26:22.54 15
16 #446 Karnes, Jordan SO Heidelberg 5:18.6 26:23.43 16
17 #372 Visser, George SR Calvin 5:18.7 26:24.12 17
18 #471 Wiersum, Matt SR Hope 5:18.8 26:24.73 18
19 #365 Goodman, Aaron SR Calvin 5:19.6 26:28.28 19
20 #588 Kreipke, Tyler JR Rose-Hulman 5:19.7 26:28.88 20
21 #385 Ontko, Robert JR Case Western 5:20.7 26:33.76 21
22 #370 Van Wyk, Ben JR Calvin 5:20.8 26:34.54 22
23 #574 Fyock, Chris JR Otterbein 5:21.1 26:36.01 23
24 #382 Cromer, Brian SR Case Western 5:21.2 26:36.72 24
25 #450 Lemon, Jake SR Heidelberg 5:21.9 26:39.77 25
26 #400 Chappars, Alex SO Denison 5:22.0 26:40.69 26
27 #507 Pletcher, Kyle SR Manchester 5:22.3 26:41.99 27
28 #346 Saunders, Kirk FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:22.4 26:42.45 28
29 #348 Wyatt, Jake SO Anderson (Ind.) 5:23.1 26:45.81 29
30 #389 Yeung, Phillip FR Case Western 5:23.3 26:46.69 30
31 #556 Booher, Kale FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.4 26:47.57 31
32 #559 Kronemer, Sharif SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:23.5 26:47.69 32
33 #624 Frick, Kevin JR Wittenberg 5:23.6 26:48.26 33
34 #579 Williard, Tim SO Otterbein 5:23.6 26:48.45 34
35 #373 Wrobel, Alex SO Calvin 5:23.8 26:49.21 35
36 #444 Gogle, John SO Heidelberg 5:23.9 26:49.91 36
37 #513 Mickle, Josh SR Marietta 5:24.0 26:50.37 37
38 #494 Davis, Matt SO Kenyon 5:24.4 26:52.23 38
39 #433 Swango, Scotch SR Franklin 5:24.6 26:53.32 39
40 #325 Pruitt, Deion FR Albion 5:25.4 26:57.34 40
41 #321 Fuentes, Drew SO Albion 5:25.5 26:57.76 41
42 #416 Richard, Pete SO DePauw 5:25.9 26:59.65 42
43 #384 Kleinbaum, Ethan JR Case Western 5:26.5 27:02.88 43
44 #467 Kooy, Collin SR Hope 5:26.8 27:04.53 44
45 #620 Stiles, Austin SR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:27.1 27:05.81 45
46 #580 Aldrich, Micah SO Rose-Hulman 5:27.2 27:06.23 46
47 #527 Kelly, Tim SO Mount Union 5:27.3 27:06.99 47
48 #501 Jackson, Cole JR Manchester 5:27.4 27:07.29 48
49 #313 Palmer, Bob SR Adrian 5:27.5 27:07.99 49
50 #316 Storm, Tim SR Adrian 5:27.7 27:08.96 50
51 #638 Workman, Rick SR Wooster 5:27.9 27:09.71 51
52 #576 Jacoby, Michael SR Otterbein 5:28.6 27:13.29 52
53 #573 Dixon, Matt JR Otterbein 5:28.8 27:14.42 53
54 #451 Martin, Jamie SO Heidelberg 5:29.0 27:15.30 54
55 #639 Workman, Terry SR Wooster 5:29.1 27:15.63 55
56 #415 Pucillo, Nick JR DePauw 5:29.3 27:16.54 56
57 #341 Digman, Bill SO Anderson (Ind.) 5:29.4 27:17.43 57
58 #367 Kerr, Dan FR Calvin 5:29.6 27:18.08 58
59 #544 Williams, Stephen SO Oberlin 5:29.6 27:18.16 59
60 #356 Szablewski, Zachary SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:29.6 27:18.39 60
61 #500 Cook, Calvin FR Manchester 5:29.7 27:18.92 61
62 #560 Lemke, Kyle SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:30.3 27:21.53 62
63 #531 Reed, Erik JR Mount Union 5:30.4 27:22.23 63
64 #530 Nadeau, Mickey JR Mount Union 5:30.6 27:22.97 64
65 #434 Weber, Kinley SO Franklin 5:30.6 27:23.25 65
66 #411 Evans, Joe SR DePauw 5:31.0 27:25.43 66
67 #323 Melvin, Matt FR Albion 5:31.1 27:25.89 67
68 #470 Rottschafer, Blake FR Hope 5:31.3 27:26.78 68
69 #427 Hojnacki, Jacob JR Franklin 5:31.3 27:26.82 69
70 #410 Droddy, Noah FR DePauw 5:31.4 27:27.27 70
71 #553 Smith, Dan SO Ohio Northern 5:31.9 27:29.71 71
72 #403 Holden, Russell JR Denison 5:32.0 27:30.32 72
73 #406 Rafferty, Dan JR Denison 5:32.2 27:31.03 73
74 #430 Martin, Kevin JR Franklin 5:32.4 27:32.39 74
75 #546 Baker, Nick SO Ohio Northern 5:32.6 27:32.96 75
76 #353 Gibbons, Brian JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:32.6 27:33.39 76
77 #423 Naegeli, Jacob SO Earlham 5:32.7 27:33.64 77
78 #381 Carter, David JR Case Western 5:32.7 27:33.86 78
79 #551 Schoenlein, Jacob JR Ohio Northern 5:32.8 27:34.04 79
80 #493 Carpenter, Rob SR Kenyon 5:32.9 27:34.52 80
81 #452 Over, Bobby FR Heidelberg 5:33.0 27:34.92 81
82 #496 Meyers, Pat SO Kenyon 5:33.0 27:35.10 82
83 #610 Milliman, Micah SR Wabash 5:33.2 27:36.13 83
84 #329 Bremer, Mike JR Alma 5:33.3 27:36.40 84
85 #540 Lange, Derek SO Oberlin 5:33.4 27:37.10 85
86 #466 Jara, Ryan SR Hope 5:33.5 27:37.55 86
87 #499 Riley, Matt SR Kenyon 5:33.6 27:37.91 87
88 #608 Johnson, Graham SR Wabash 5:33.7 27:38.46 88
89 #351 Campbell, Brian SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:33.8 27:39.24 89
90 #417 Weinberg, Zack SR DePauw 5:34.0 27:40.32 90
91 #561 Morrison, Cody JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:34.6 27:42.89 91
92 #554 Swinford, Nick SO Ohio Northern 5:34.7 27:43.81 92
93 #318 Yockey, Jay SR Adrian 5:35.1 27:45.66 93
94 #319 Alger, Ben JR Albion 5:35.5 27:47.37 94
95 #388 Wade, Chris SO Case Western 5:35.5 27:47.70 95
96 #311 Konieczki, Peter FR Adrian 5:35.8 27:49.02 96
97 #520 Schroer, Jeff SR Mount St. Joseph 5:36.2 27:51.21 97
98 #468 Love, Nathan SO Hope 5:36.6 27:52.88 98
99 #532 Wolfe, Scott JR Mount Union 5:36.7 27:53.78 99
100 #578 Paullin, Steve JR Otterbein 5:36.8 27:53.99 100
101 #347 Vibbert, Jeff FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:36.8 27:54.12 101
102 #401 Doggett, Dan'l JR Denison 5:36.8 27:54.22 102
103 #334 Lacy, Garrett FR Alma 5:37.0 27:54.91 103
104 #515 Siringer, Mike SR Marietta 5:37.3 27:56.52 104
105 #542 Schild, Ben SO Oberlin 5:37.5 27:57.74 105
106 #524 Dan, Whisler SR Mount Union 5:37.6 27:57.82 106
107 #538 Dunne, Sean JR Oberlin 5:37.6 27:58.07 107
108 #514 Muller, Caleb FR Marietta 5:38.1 28:00.44 108
109 #310 Hart, Joe SR Adrian 5:38.1 28:00.60 109
110 #336 Peacock, Wade SR Alma 5:38.2 28:01.13 110
111 #409 Clark, Steve SR DePauw 5:38.4 28:01.86 111
112 #617 Pontius, Cody JR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:38.5 28:02.35 112
113 #562 Schlabach, Christia SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:38.6 28:03.03 113
114 #358 Wilkin, Thomas SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:38.9 28:04.55 114
115 #412 Giesting, Tyler SO DePauw 5:39.1 28:05.50 115
116 #315 Shoulders, Brian JR Adrian 5:39.2 28:05.81 116
117 #456 Eshelman, Zach SO Hiram 5:39.3 28:06.44 117
118 #478 Sigmund, Jeff SO John Carroll 5:39.3 28:06.54 118
119 #495 McColl, Chris JR Kenyon 5:39.6 28:07.73 119
120 #458 Hengoed, Joe SO Hiram 5:39.7 28:08.27 120
121 #350 Buhovecky, Mark SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:39.7 28:08.30 121
122 #402 Harris, Alphonse JR Denison 5:39.8 28:08.85 122
123 #422 McGuire, Sean SO Earlham 5:40.0 28:10.13 123
124 #615 Orr, Brad JR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:40.2 28:10.88 124
125 #613 Carroll, Pat SO Wilmington (Ohio) 5:40.3 28:11.30 125
126 #392 Krick, Hayden FR Defiance 5:40.3 28:11.39 126
127 #386 Smith, Tim JR Case Western 5:40.4 28:11.69 127
128 #395 Perkins, Justin SO Defiance 5:40.8 28:13.94 128
129 #549 Hiser, Brent SR Ohio Northern 5:40.9 28:14.54 129
130 #489 Marlatt, Craig SR Kalamazoo 5:41.0 28:14.97 130
131 #352 Eberts, James SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:41.1 28:15.62 131
132 #469 McKeachie, Andrew SO Hope 5:41.4 28:16.69 132
133 #509 Womboldt, Alec SO Manchester 5:41.5 28:17.18 133
134 #488 Kline, Caleb FR Kalamazoo 5:41.5 28:17.36 134
135 #536 Cogswell, David SO Oberlin 5:41.7 28:18.29 135
136 #473 Burns, Pat FR John Carroll 5:41.9 28:19.33 136
137 #317 West, Alexander SO Adrian 5:42.0 28:19.82 137
138 #326 Shaheen, Nick SR Albion 5:42.2 28:21.00 138
139 #596 Brown, Mark SR Trine 5:42.5 28:22.54 139
140 #585 Elkins, Josh SO Rose-Hulman 5:42.6 28:23.08 140
141 #533 Hankins, Ian SR Muskingum 5:42.8 28:23.92
142 #429 Litz, Brandon FR Franklin 5:43.3 28:26.29 141
143 #572 Congrove, Tyler SR Otterbein 5:43.5 28:27.09 142
144 #637 Rudawsky, Ethan SO Wooster 5:43.8 28:28.71 143
145 #481 Wojtasik, Nick FR John Carroll 5:44.0 28:29.63 144
146 #625 Grandy, Trevor FR Wittenberg 5:44.3 28:31.38 145
147 #345 Linn, Eric FR Anderson (Ind.) 5:44.4 28:31.70 146
148 #465 Hernandez, Brian SO Hope 5:44.8 28:33.88 147
149 #344 Holmes, Taylor SO Anderson (Ind.) 5:44.8 28:34.02 148
150 #584 Druba, Justin SR Rose-Hulman 5:45.0 28:34.84 149
151 #598 Cochard, Justin JR Trine 5:45.0 28:34.85 150
152 #602 Allen, Justin JR Wabash 5:45.8 28:38.62 151
153 #631 Whonsetler, Danny JR Wittenberg 5:46.1 28:40.12 152
154 #485 Dylewski, Stefan SR Kalamazoo 5:46.3 28:41.21 153
155 #555 Andrews, Ben FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:46.6 28:42.63 154
156 #426 Druba, Jay SO Franklin 5:46.7 28:43.26 155
157 #343 Duncan, Emby SO Anderson (Ind.) 5:46.9 28:44.26 156
158 #419 Fackler, Evan SR Earlham 5:47.3 28:46.22 157
159 #324 Polzin, Taylor SO Albion 5:47.6 28:47.77 158
160 #607 Farris, Kenny SO Wabash 5:47.8 28:48.83 159
161 #511 Ellis, Caleb FR Marietta 5:48.3 28:51.29 160
162 #612 Bessman, Jacob FR Wilmington (Ohio) 5:48.5 28:52.08 161
163 #622 Cowgill, Jarrett` SO Wittenberg 5:48.6 28:52.59 162
164 #487 Kirshner, James FR Kalamazoo 5:48.8 28:53.52 163
165 #425 White, John SR Earlham 5:49.0 28:54.56 164
166 #354 Janosko, Kenneth FR Baldwin-Wallace 5:49.1 28:55.03 165
167 #379 Moore, Alex SO Capital 5:49.3 28:56.07 166
168 #600 Rexroth, Paul SR Trine 5:49.7 28:57.92 167
169 #405 Kosanovich, Chad FR Denison 5:50.4 29:01.58 168
170 #390 Bidlack, Seth JR Defiance 5:51.1 29:05.09 169
171 #543 Warner, Justin JR Oberlin 5:51.6 29:07.69 170
172 #440 Kinman, Andrew SO Hanover 5:52.0 29:09.40 171
173 #571 Brumlik, Tom SR Otterbein 5:52.1 29:09.85 172
174 #332 Deja, Matt SO Alma 5:52.2 29:10.55 173
175 #626 Hagen, Ryan SO Wittenberg 5:52.3 29:11.07 174
176 #635 DeGroot, Kevin FR Wooster 5:52.8 29:13.72 175
177 #393 Logan, Alvarez SO Defiance 5:52.8 29:13.76 176
178 #461 Pratt, Chris FR Hiram 5:53.7 29:18.22 177
179 #479 Smith, Jake SO John Carroll 5:54.0 29:19.64 178
180 #516 Thomas, Cody SR Marietta 5:54.5 29:21.85 179
181 #490 Mickus, Andrew SO Kalamazoo 5:54.6 29:22.63 180
182 #597 Burgess, Matt FR Trine 5:54.7 29:23.17 181
183 #630 Overturf, Matt JR Wittenberg 5:54.9 29:23.75 182
184 #632 Anderson, Jack SO Wooster 5:55.2 29:25.53 183
185 #601 Skaggs, Travis JR Trine 5:55.4 29:26.27 184
186 #359 Chaffee, Andrew SO Bluffton 5:55.9 29:28.93 185
187 #582 Clark, Eric SR Rose-Hulman 5:56.9 29:33.89 186
188 #583 Dickson, Kevin FR Rose-Hulman 5:58.4 29:41.32 187
189 #322 Jacisin, John SO Albion 5:58.6 29:42.22 188
190 #380 Nehrenz, Bret FR Capital 5:58.9 29:43.75 189
191 #424 Tobin, Adam SR Earlham 5:59.1 29:44.87 190
192 #442 Van Hoose, Shawn SO Hanover 5:59.6 29:47.31 191
193 #491 Noble, Alexander SO Kalamazoo 5:59.6 29:47.49 192
194 #337 Rose, Steve SR Alma 5:59.9 29:48.89 193
195 #472 Bernard, Ross FR John Carroll 6:00.4 29:51.35 194
196 #418 Braun, Bo SR Earlham 6:01.2 29:55.35 195
197 #331 Caverly, Zachary FR Alma 6:01.4 29:56.53 196
198 #629 Markins, Adam FR Wittenberg 6:01.5 29:56.72 197
199 #375 Eversole, Joel SR Capital 6:01.7 29:57.84 198
200 #565 Dornan, Jordan SR Olivet 6:02.0 29:59.27 199
201 #476 Joseph, Michael SR John Carroll 6:04.6 30:12.06 200
202 #586 Herber, Mark SO Rose-Hulman 6:04.6 30:12.30 201
203 #634 Caunter, Micah SO Wooster 6:04.6 30:12.37 202
204 #391 Fraley, Aaron SO Defiance 6:05.8 30:18.16 203
205 #441 Tookey, Chris SO Hanover 6:06.1 30:19.68 204
206 #460 Nemire, Brian FR Hiram 6:06.1 30:19.88 205
207 #439 Kain, Alex SO Hanover 6:06.4 30:21.27 206
208 #484 Devitt, Jared SR Kalamazoo 6:06.6 30:22.20 207
209 #534 Smith, Tyler FR Muskingum 6:06.7 30:22.60
210 #438 Harkness, Brock FR Hanover 6:06.8 30:23.08 208
211 #503 Miser, Cam FR Manchester 6:07.3 30:25.51 209
212 #566 Hubbard, Brock FR Olivet 6:07.8 30:27.92 210
213 #431 Morris, Daniel FR Franklin 6:09.3 30:35.42 211
214 #330 Buchholz, Brent FR Alma 6:10.0 30:38.83 212
215 #616 Orth, Bret SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:11.5 30:46.52 213
216 #399 Wilkins, Issac JR Defiance 6:11.6 30:46.90 214
217 #459 Michalenko, Nichola JR Hiram 6:11.9 30:48.28 215
218 #636 Lyman, Jeff SR Wooster 6:12.4 30:51.20 216
219 #498 Riggins, Dan SO Kenyon 6:13.6 30:56.92 217
220 #510 D'Amico, Mario Loui SR Marietta 6:13.9 30:58.67 218
221 #453 Brown, William SR Hiram 6:16.4 31:10.74 219
222 #521 Shaw, Zach JR Mount St. Joseph 6:16.7 31:12.22 220
223 #477 Seeholzer, Bob JR John Carroll 6:17.7 31:17.43 221
224 #420 Jacobs Daugherty, O SR Earlham 6:18.8 31:22.71 222
225 #378 Heyne, Zachary FR Capital 6:19.7 31:27.05 223
226 #595 Brenneke, Logan SO Trine 6:20.0 31:28.85 224
227 #599 Isabell, Jacob SO Trine 6:21.0 31:33.53 225
228 #619 Schuschu, Aaron SO Wilmington (Ohio) 6:22.5 31:41.37 226
229 #522 Shields, Alex SR Mount St. Joseph 6:22.6 31:41.63 227
230 #512 Hoover, Sean FR Marietta 6:24.6 31:51.65 228
231 #396 Rohlf, Matt JR Defiance 6:27.1 32:03.87 229
232 #377 Herbert, Benjamin FR Capital 6:27.5 32:06.12 230
233 #567 Johnson, Alex SO Olivet 6:28.5 32:11.20 231
234 #454 Curtin, Brendan FR Hiram 6:28.5 32:11.22 232
235 #590 Bush, Johnny FR Transylvania 6:29.6 32:16.41
236 #363 Siebert, Ben SR Bluffton 6:31.7 32:27.13 233
237 #374 Beaudoin, Josh FR Capital 6:32.8 32:32.38 234
238 #437 Guilkey, Justin SR Hanover 6:34.8 32:42.41 235
239 #497 Noguchi, Ken SR Kenyon 6:35.5 32:45.92 236
240 #568 Llerena, Serafin JR Olivet 6:39.2 33:04.38 237
241 #519 Rumker, Max FR Mount St. Joseph 6:41.4 33:15.27 238
242 #362 Kidder, Jeremy FR Bluffton 6:42.0 33:18.08 239
243 #435 Boone, James SR Hanover 6:46.4 33:39.87 240
244 #376 Frye, Jacob SO Capital 6:50.8 34:01.99 241
245 #360 Hickman, Kevin SO Bluffton 7:00.2 34:48.59 242
246 #518 Pickelheimer, Charl FR Mount St. Joseph 7:11.8 35:46.32 243
247 #569 Vaughan, Brandon FR Olivet 7:12.3 35:48.68 244
248 #361 Hooley, Robert JR Bluffton 7:13.3 35:53.83 245
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Calvin 73 1 14 17 19 22 35 58
Total Time: 2:11:30.61
Average: 26:18.13
2 Heidelberg 94 5 12 16 25 36 54 81
Total Time: 2:12:05.05
Average: 26:25.01
3 Manchester 150 3 11 27 48 61 133 209
Total Time: 2:13:17.16
Average: 26:39.44
4 Mount Union 192 8 10 47 63 64 99 106
Total Time: 2:14:15.24
Average: 26:51.05
5 Case Western 196 21 24 30 43 78 95 127
Total Time: 2:14:33.91
Average: 26:54.79
6 Ohio Wesleyan 231 15 31 32 62 91 113 154
Total Time: 2:15:02.22
Average: 27:00.45
7 Ohio Northern 236 4 7 71 75 79 92 129
Total Time: 2:14:38.89
Average: 26:55.78
8 Otterbein 262 23 34 52 53 100 142 172
Total Time: 2:15:46.16
Average: 27:09.24
9 Denison 275 2 26 72 73 102 122 168
Total Time: 2:15:29.87
Average: 27:05.98
10 Hope 314 18 44 68 86 98 132 147
Total Time: 2:16:26.47
Average: 27:17.30
11 DePauw 324 42 56 66 70 90 111 115
Total Time: 2:16:49.21
Average: 27:21.85
12 Wabash 341 6 13 83 88 151 159
Total Time: 2:16:07.16
Average: 27:13.44
13 Anderson (Ind.) 361 28 29 57 101 146 148 156
Total Time: 2:17:11.51
Average: 27:26.31
14 Oberlin 365 9 59 85 105 107 135 170
Total Time: 2:17:02.78
Average: 27:24.56
15 Albion 380 40 41 67 94 138 158 188
Total Time: 2:17:29.36
Average: 27:29.88
16 Franklin 388 39 65 69 74 141 155 211
Total Time: 2:17:42.07
Average: 27:32.42
17 Adrian 397 49 50 93 96 109 116 137
Total Time: 2:17:52.23
Average: 27:34.45
18 Kenyon 406 38 80 82 87 119 217 236
Total Time: 2:17:47.49
Average: 27:33.50
19 Baldwin-Wallace 460 60 76 89 114 121 131 165
Total Time: 2:18:43.87
Average: 27:44.78
20 Rose-Hulman 541 20 46 140 149 186 187 201
Total Time: 2:20:06.92
Average: 28:01.39
21 Wilmington (Ohio) 567 45 112 124 125 161 213 226
Total Time: 2:20:22.42
Average: 28:04.49
22 Marietta 588 37 104 108 160 179 218 228
Total Time: 2:21:00.47
Average: 28:12.10
23 Wooster 607 51 55 143 175 183 202 216
Total Time: 2:21:33.30
Average: 28:18.66
24 Alma 663 84 103 110 173 193 196 212
Total Time: 2:22:31.88
Average: 28:30.38
25 Wittenberg 666 33 145 152 162 174 182 197
Total Time: 2:22:03.42
Average: 28:24.69
26 Earlham 711 77 123 157 164 190 195 222
Total Time: 2:23:09.42
Average: 28:37.89
27 Kalamazoo 760 130 134 153 163 180 192 207
Total Time: 2:23:29.69
Average: 28:41.94
28 John Carroll 770 118 136 144 178 194 200 221
Total Time: 2:24:06.49
Average: 28:49.30
29 Defiance 802 126 128 169 176 203 214 229
Total Time: 2:25:02.34
Average: 29:00.47
30 Trine 821 139 150 167 181 184 224 225
Total Time: 2:24:44.75
Average: 28:56.95
31 Hiram 834 117 120 177 205 215 219 232
Total Time: 2:26:41.09
Average: 29:20.22
32 Hanover 980 171 191 204 206 208 235 240
Total Time: 2:30:00.74
Average: 30:00.15
33 Capital 1006 166 189 198 223 230 234 241
Total Time: 2:32:10.83
Average: 30:26.17
34 Mount St. Joseph 1025 97 220 227 238 243
Total Time: 2:39:46.65
Average: 31:57.33
35 Olivet 1121 199 210 231 237 244
Total Time: 2:41:31.45
Average: 32:18.29
36 Bluffton 1144 185 233 239 242 245
Total Time: 2:45:56.57
Average: 33:11.32