York House School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Three Mile Run | |||||
30:00.00 | SB | Jaime Armstrong | 215th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Lily Mindell | 216th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Savannah Ramanathan | 217th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Elizabeth Gauvreau | 218th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Megan Magee | 219th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sydney Wittenberg | 220th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Katie Polyakov | 221st | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Chloe Wu | 222nd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Stella Ivanovic | 223rd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Reese Sangha | 224th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Xubai Zhang | 225th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sophie Qin | 226th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Naaz Dhindsa | 227th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Julia Molnar | 228th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Olivia Gravistin | 229th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Kate Gannon | 230th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Olivia Jessup | 231st | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Annabelle Lang | 232nd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Grace Gordon | 233rd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Claire Zhong | 234th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Julia McConville | 235th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Situ Li | 236th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Julia Sherry | 237th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Kaya Adang | 238th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Catherine Lin | 239th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Isabelle Quinlan | 240th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Niamh Kalmar | 241st | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Danika Liu | 242nd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Delphine Lu | 243rd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Zoya Reebye | 244th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Emily Jekubik | 245th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Alice Campbell | 246th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Hannah Lew | 247th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Julia Lecky | 248th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Nicole Webb | 249th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sofia Varma-Vitug | 250th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Jill Gaherty | 251st | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Emily Hua | 252nd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Helena Ayas | 253rd | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Ruby Forsyth | 254th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sophia Buckland | 255th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Shayla Sangha | 256th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Chu Han Qin | 257th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sophie Kuah | 258th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Isabella Demianczuk | 259th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Jenna Louie | 260th | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Madeleine Wardle | 261st | Finals H1 | Girls 1 |
30:0.00 | SB | Kaia Harvey | 479th | Finals H1 | Girls 3 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jane Walwyn | 480th | Finals H1 | Girls 3 |
30:0.00 | SB | Tianyu Wu | 243rd | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Rachel Rothstein | 244th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Yuiri Song | 245th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |