Queen Elizabeth Secondary Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Three Mile Run | |||||
30:0.00 | SB | Bhagya Nanda | 226th | Finals H1 | Girls 3 |
30:0.00 | SB | Gursirat Cheema | 227th | Finals H1 | Girls 3 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ruojing Shui | 228th | Finals H1 | Girls 3 |
30:0.00 | SB | Sukhman Dhanoa | 135th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Navjot Kaur | 136th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Harleen Kular | 137th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Riya Sandhu | 138th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jessica Kaur | 139th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ekkam Bains | 140th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Kamakshi Kumari | 141st | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jagjot Grewal | 142nd | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Shaanvir Kaur | 143rd | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Samprit Dhanoa | 144th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Anupreet Chahal | 145th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Anveer Chahil | 146th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | McKenzie Mercer | 147th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Francine Gelin David | 148th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Komal Sangha | 149th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Tegvir Kaur | 150th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Randeep Dosanjh | 151st | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Sandhya Reddy | 152nd | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Daliya Shahriyar | 153rd | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Amelie Guhit | 154th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Gurkamal Dhanoa | 155th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Janeesh Johal | 156th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Melisa Kucar | 157th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Rehnuma Khan | 158th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Caryl Alago | 159th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Riya Sheemar | 160th | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jiya Notta | 161st | Finals H1 | Girls 7 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
Three Mile Run | |||||
30:00.00 | SB | Raqeeb Khan | 112th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Sebastian Marcado | 113th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Saad Ahmed | 114th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Herman Sidhu | 115th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 |
30:00.00 | SB | Mathias Johnson | 116th | Finals H1 | Boys 1 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jorawar Singh | 118th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Lucas Moski | 119th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Aadil Hamary | 120th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ramsey Asiedu | 121st | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Marv Singh | 122nd | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Gabriel Kasongo | 123rd | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Navraj Mangat | 124th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Jagroop Cheema | 125th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Soumil Sharma | 126th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Joni Rawasalevu | 127th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ryan Sharma | 128th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ruben Kenyi | 129th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Harwin Brach | 130th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Mohamad Obeid | 131st | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Micheale Gebru | 132nd | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Akshit Sharma | 133rd | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Angelo Rey Santos | 134th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Daniel Mezemir | 135th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Ketanpreet Lally | 136th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Arjun Dhami | 137th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Angad Gill | 138th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Rope Y | 139th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Prathamveer Chahal | 140th | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | David Rawasalevu | 141st | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |
30:0.00 | SB | Solomon Quintanilla Alvarado | 142nd | Finals H1 | Boys 7 |