Licensed to Osbourn Park High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2009
Cedar Run 5-Way Meet - 4/29/2009
CUL. FAU. LV. OSB. @ OP
Manassas,VA
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
13.31 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 Nocera, Amanda JR Osbourn Park 13.04 DIST 1 8
2 Talley, Asia SO Fauquier 13.34 1 6
3 Rogers, DeNae JR CCHS 13.44 1 4
4 Houghton, Audrey FR Valley Girls 13.54 2 2
5 Klemens, Rebecca JR Valley Girls 13.64 2 1
6 Privette, Laurne JR Valley Girls 13.74 1
7 Scheren, Hailey JR Valley Girls 13.84 4
8 Carter, Brooke SO Fauquier 14.04 2
8 Harpster, Anna FR Valley Girls 14.04 1
10 Johnson, Mikal Osbourn 14.24 3
11 Augustine, Alexand SR Fauquier 14.34 2
12 Cottoms, Sequoyah FR CCHS 14.44 2
13 White, Elizabeth SR Fauquier 14.64 1
14 Cunningham, Angeli Osbourn 14.84 3
15 Morton, Jalisa FR CCHS 15.14 3
16 Seely, Mallory FR Fauquier 15.44 4
17 McAlpine, Seana SR CCHS 15.94 3
18 Werts, Dineja Osbourn 16.04 4
19 Mota, Adrianna Osbourn 16.54 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
27.14 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Walker, Breanna FR Osbourn Park 26.74 DIST 1 8
2 Nocera, Amanda JR Osbourn Park 27.44 1 6
3 Brown, Ebony JR CCHS 27.54 1 4
4 Rogers, DeNae JR CCHS 28.24 1 2
5 Talley, Asia SO Fauquier 28.34 2 0.50
5 Harpster, Anna FR Valley Girls 28.34 1 0.50
7 Jones, Shantell FR Fauquier 28.44 3
8 Friberg, Jennifer SO Valley Girls 28.94 2
9 Williams, Marshe Osbourn 29.14 1
10 Meyers, Hope SR Valley Girls 29.54 2
11 Johnson, Mikal Osbourn 29.64 2
12 White, Elizabeth SR Fauquier 30.34 3
13 Cottoms, Sequoyah FR CCHS 30.54 4
14 Thompson, Florence FR Valley Girls 30.84 2
15 Patton, Asha Osbourn 31.04 3
15 Torkornoo, Selase SO Osbourn Park 31.04 4
17 Augustine, Alexand SR Fauquier 31.14 4
17 Lewis, Ashley FR CCHS 31.14 4
19 Seely, Mallory FR Fauquier 32.04 4
20 Stietzel, Leila JR Valley Girls 32.94 3
21 Mota, Adrianna Osbourn 34.94 3
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
1:02.97 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Walker, Breanna FR Osbourn Park 1:01.54 DIST 1 8
2 Brown, Ebony JR CCHS 1:02.74 DIST 1 6
3 Meyers, Hope SR Valley Girls 1:04.94 1 4
4 Klemens, Rebecca JR Valley Girls 1:05.84 1 2
5 Clarke, Lexi FR Valley Girls 1:05.94 1 1
6 Williams, Marshe Osbourn 1:06.24 2
7 Thompson, Florence FR Valley Girls 1:06.64 2
8 Waikiki, Tialei SR Osbourn Park 1:06.74 1
9 Lewis, Ashley FR CCHS 1:08.64 2
10 Gutierrez, Maggie SO Valley Girls 1:08.84 2
11 Wiersholm, Nina FR Fauquier 1:11.64 3
12 Hummel, Michelle JR Valley Girls 1:12.04 2
12 Strope, Alison SO Osbourn Park 1:12.04 3
14 Torkornoo, Selase SO Osbourn Park 1:12.44 3
15 Patton, Asha Osbourn 1:14.14 2
16 Conolly, Caroline FR Fauquier 1:17.44 3
17 Franco, Alyssa JR Osbourn Park 1:18.34 3
18 Jividen, Angela Osbourn 1:19.94 3
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
2:31.41 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Helsel, Emma SO Fauquier 2:23.74 DIST 8
2 Tyrrell, Kayla SO Osbourn Park 2:25.24 DIST 6
3 Scheren, Hailey JR Valley Girls 2:25.94 DIST 4
4 Wybersky, Brandy FR Osbourn Park 2:28.94 DIST 2
5 Wybersky, Ashley JR Osbourn Park 2:29.34 DIST 1
6 Hart, Torri FR Valley Girls 2:34.24
7 Rindfleisch, Katie SO Valley Girls 2:34.54
8 Geleta, Natalie SO Osbourn Park 2:34.84
9 Helsel, Hannah JR Fauquier 2:35.14
10 Maimon, Courtney SO Osbourn Park 2:36.94
11 Dagenhart, Jenna SR Osbourn Park 2:39.54
12 Machamer, Cassie SR Fauquier 2:40.44
13 Armstrong, Lauren SO Fauquier 2:40.74
14 Gilbert, Lindsay SR Fauquier 2:43.24
15 Browning, Erica SO Fauquier 2:43.94
16 Joseph, Sara SO Fauquier 2:44.64
17 Van Campen, Amy Osbourn 2:44.94
18 Miller, Samantha SR Fauquier 2:45.44
19 Solorzano, Liz JR Valley Girls 2:45.74
20 Lee, Celia SO Valley Girls 2:49.34
21 Conolly, Sarah SR Fauquier 2:57.94
22 Carver, Kaitlin SR CCHS 2:58.44
23 Huffman, Brandie JR Fauquier 3:07.84
24 Elliot, Cassie SR CCHS 3:08.84
25 Wiersholm, Nina FR Fauquier 3:16.34
26 Conolly, Caroline FR Fauquier 3:16.54
27 Kuhn, Malorie FR Fauquier 3:38.34
Women 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
5:40.92 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Scheren, Hannah SR Valley Girls 5:21.44 DIST 8
2 Cromwell, Lydia FR Valley Girls 5:31.04 DIST 6
3 Mulder, Kaitlin SO Osbourn Park 5:31.94 DIST 4
4 Hart, Torri FR Valley Girls 5:36.84 DIST 2
5 Perkins, Sophie SO Valley Girls 5:37.14 DIST 1
6 O'Toole, Kelly JR Osbourn Park 5:37.64 DIST
7 Russell, Sarah SO Osbourn Park 5:38.84 DIST
8 Crowley, Michelle FR Valley Girls 5:44.54
9 Karim, Omeara FR Osbourn Park 5:52.34
10 Elliot, Cassie SR CCHS 6:00.14
11 Polizotto, Abbie SO Valley Girls 6:00.64
12 Huffman, Brandie JR Fauquier 6:05.54
13 Carnell, Kelsey JR Valley Girls 6:08.94
14 Schofield, Megan Osbourn 6:11.34
15 Grimes, Amanda FR Osbourn Park 6:12.04
16 Mitter, Heidi SO Valley Girls 6:18.64
17 Aloumouati, Hannah FR Osbourn Park 6:21.24
18 O'Connell, Jessica SR Osbourn Park 6:24.44
19 Conolly, Sarah SR Fauquier 6:24.74
20 Krieger, Rose SO Osbourn Park 6:26.84
21 Solorzano, Liz JR Valley Girls 6:27.84
22 Baroody, Taylor SR Valley Girls 6:28.14
23 Miller, Mi Mi Osbourn 6:30.64
24 Gensler, Shawna FR Osbourn Park 6:30.74
25 Allison, Kristen SO Osbourn Park 6:31.14
26 Bergdahl, Sarah SO Osbourn Park 6:34.84
27 Gehr, Kelsey SO Osbourn Park 6:35.94
28 Scarton, Megan Osbourn 6:39.44
29 Klink, Kathleen FR Osbourn Park 6:41.04
30 Vetal, Julie Osbourn 6:43.84
31 Kuhn, Malorie FR Fauquier 7:26.14
32 Nunberg, Georgina SO CCHS 7:43.14
Women 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
12:34.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Houghton, Audrey FR Valley Girls 12:02.34 DIST 8
2 Perkins, Sophie SO Valley Girls 12:30.94 DIST 6
3 Polizotto, Abbie SO Valley Girls 12:31.54 DIST 4
4 Crowley, Michelle FR Valley Girls 12:46.04 2
5 Jacangelo, Lucia FR Valley Girls 13:01.64 1
6 Jenner, Rachael SO Osbourn Park 13:02.04
7 Kieffer, Amanda SO Osbourn Park 13:04.44
8 Maiwandi, Sara SO Osbourn Park 13:05.04
9 Brown, Alyssa FR Osbourn Park 13:09.44
10 Clemmer, Sara SO CCHS 16:19.74
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
17.27 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Waikiki, Tialei SR Osbourn Park 15.94 DIST 1 8
2 Sullivan, Meghan JR Valley Girls 16.54 DIST 1 6
3 Landay, Shelby Osbourn 17.04 DIST 1 4
4 Mcgurk, Kathleen SR Valley Girls 17.24 DIST 1 2
5 Friberg, Jennifer SO Valley Girls 17.64 1 1
6 Szklennik, Brooke SO Osbourn Park 18.34 2
7 Seabrook, Laura SO Osbourn Park 18.64 2
8 Jamar, Jessica Osbourn 19.04 1
8 Burrell, Erica SO Osbourn Park 19.04 2
10 Gutierrez, Maggie SO Valley Girls 19.84 2
11 Morton, LaPorshea SR CCHS 21.14 3
12 Menefee, Tiffany SR CCHS 21.24 3
12 Read, Molly Fauquier 21.24 2
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
50.48 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Landay, Shelby Osbourn 49.34 DIST 1 8
2 Friberg, Jennifer SO Valley Girls 50.04 DIST 1 6
3 Mcgurk, Kathleen SR Valley Girls 51.84 1 4
4 Jones, Shantell FR Fauquier 51.97 1 2
5 Szklennik, Brooke SO Osbourn Park 54.74 2 1
6 Warner, Tess SO Valley Girls 56.04 2
7 Jamar, Jessica Osbourn 57.24 2
7 Menefee, Tiffany SR CCHS 57.24 2
9 Burrell, Erica SO Osbourn Park 1:00.94 2
10 Jones, Candy JR CCHS 1:01.14 3
11 Seabrook, Laura SO Osbourn Park 1:01.24 1
12 Carter, Chelsea SO CCHS 1:01.54 3
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Osbourn Park High School 'A' 51.04 8
2 Loudoun Valley Girls 'A' 52.04 6
1) Clarke, Lexi FR 2) Privette, Laurne JR
3) Klemens, Rebecca JR 4) Sullivan, Meghan JR
3 Fauquier High School 'A' 54.24 4
1) Jones, Shantell FR 2) Carter, Brooke SO
3) Talley, Asia SO 4) White, Elizabeth SR
4 Culpeper High School 'A' 1:00.24 2
1) Brown, Ebony JR 2) Menefee, Dominique SO
3) Morton, LaPorshea SR 4) Rogers, DeNae JR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loudoun Valley Girls 'A' 4:24.54 1 8
1) Scheren, Hailey JR 2) Cromwell, Lydia FR
3) Thompson, Florence FR 4) Meyers, Hope SR
2 Fauquier High School 'A' 4:35.34 1 6
1) Armstrong, Lauren SO 2) Helsel, Emma SO
3) Helsel, Hannah JR 4) Machamer, Cassie SR
3 Loudoun Valley Girls 'B' x4:38.54 2
1) Harpster, Anna FR 2) Gutierrez, Maggie SO
3) Lee, Celia SO 4) Mcgurk, Kathleen SR
4 Osbourn Park High School 'E' x4:39.94 2
5 Osbourn Park High School 'A' 4:43.54 2 4
6 Culpeper High School 'A' 4:44.14 1 2
1) Elliot, Cassie SR 2) Menefee, Dominique SO
3) Lewis, Ashley FR 4) Carver, Kaitlin SR
7 Osbourn Park High School 'D' x4:46.44 2
8 Fauquier High School 'B' x5:01.94 1
1) Browning, Erica SO 2) Gilbert, Lindsay SR
3) Miller, Samantha SR 4) Joseph, Sara SO
9 Osbourn Park High School 'F' x5:06.84 2
9 Osbourn Park High School 'C' x5:06.84 1
11 Osbourn Park High School 'B' x5:15.54 1
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fauquier High School 'A' 10:21.94 8
1) Armstrong, Lauren SO 2) Helsel, Emma SO
3) Helsel, Hannah JR 4) Machamer, Cassie SR
2 Loudoun Valley Girls 'A' 10:32.14 6
1) Scheren, Hannah SR 2) Hart, Torri FR
3) Warner, Tess SO 4) Rindfleisch, Katie SO
3 Fauquier High School 'B' x11:07.94
1) Browning, Erica SO 2) Miller, Samantha SR
3) Joseph, Sara SO 4) Gilbert, Lindsay SR
4 Loudoun Valley Girls 'B' x11:39.04
1) Lee, Celia SO 2) Solorzano, Liz JR
3) Baroody, Taylor SR 4) Hummel, Michelle JR
5 Culpeper High School 'A' 12:31.04 4
1) Carver, Kaitlin SR 2) Nunberg, Georgina SO
3) Jones, Candy JR 4) Washington, Briana SO
Women High Jump
=======================================================================================
4-08.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Rogers, DeNae JR CCHS J4-06.00 8
2 Fong, Claire SR Valley Girls J4-04.00 6
3 Schofield, Megan Osbourn J4-02.00 4
4 Dagenhart, Jenna SR Osbourn Park J4-04.00 2
5 Roelofs, Alex Fauquier J4-02.00 1
6 Haislip, Ashley SO Valley Girls J4-02.00
6 Washington, Briana SO CCHS J4-00.00
-- Nunberg, Georgina SO CCHS NH
-- Seely, Mallory FR Fauquier NH
-- Strope, Alison SO Osbourn Park NH
-- Helsel, Hannah JR Fauquier NH
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================================
16-05.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Privette, Laurne JR Valley Girls 16-04.75 8
2 Rogers, DeNae JR CCHS 13-08.25 6
3 Johnson, Mikal Osbourn 13-07.25 4
4 Clarke, Lexi FR Valley Girls 13-06.00 2
5 Morton, LaPorshea SR CCHS 12-08.75 1
6 Howell, Emily FR Fauquier 12-07.00
7 Roelofs, Alex Fauquier 12-01.25
8 Gutierrez, Maggie SO Valley Girls 11-07.50
9 Heffner, Katie SO Valley Girls 11-04.00
10 Wiersholm, Nina FR Fauquier 10-11.00
11 Augustine, Alexand SR Fauquier 10-09.00
12 Seely, Mallory FR Fauquier 10-08.25
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
33-06.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Privette, Laurne JR Valley Girls 34-00.50 DIST 8
2 Rogers, DeNae JR CCHS 30-03.75 6
3 Warner, Tess SO Valley Girls 29-02.00 4
4 Johnson, Mikal Osbourn 29-00.25 2
5 Morton, LaPorshea SR CCHS 28-06.00 1
6 Morton, Jalisa FR CCHS 27-04.75
7 Heffner, Katie SO Valley Girls 26-10.00
8 Howell, Emily FR Fauquier 26-09.00
9 Roelofs, Alex Fauquier 26-07.25
10 White, Victoria SO Valley Girls 25-02.00
11 Augustine, Alexand SR Fauquier 24-00.50
Women Shot Put
=======================================================================================
29-08.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Yates, Shayla SR Fauquier 31-03.25 DIST 8
2 Porter, Ariel Fauquier 29-00.00 6
3 Gomez, Alexa JR Osbourn Park 28-04.00 4
4 Majors, Jasmine JR Osbourn Park 28-00.50 1.50
4 Richardson, Amber JR Osbourn Park 28-00.50 1.50
6 Wise, Sabrina FR CCHS 26-04.50
7 White, Victoria SO Valley Girls 23-02.00
8 Fusselle, Jennifer SR Valley Girls 23-00.50
9 Gahagan, Anna SR Osbourn Park 21-10.00
10 Bland, Tia FR Fauquier 21-07.75
11 Sham, Yuliya JR Valley Girls 20-11.00
12 Latimer, Nickie Fauquier 20-03.00
13 Porter, Anaya Fauquier 19-05.50
14 Cook, Ciera JR CCHS 19-04.50
15 Gordon, Jazzmyn JR CCHS 19-03.00
16 Logan, Raven Fauquier 17-11.25
Women Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
80-04 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Porter, Ariel Fauquier 92-00.00 DIST 8
2 Majors, Jasmine JR Osbourn Park 91-04.00 DIST 6
3 Yates, Shayla SR Fauquier 77-10.00 4
4 Fusselle, Jennifer SR Valley Girls 74-01.00 2
5 Bhatia, Caitlyn JR Valley Girls 65-07.00 1
6 Gomez, Alexa JR Osbourn Park 65-04.00
7 Wise, Sabrina FR CCHS 65-00.00
8 Orsinger, Alex FR Valley Girls 58-09.00
8 Logan, Raven Fauquier 58-09.00
10 Bland, Tia FR Fauquier 58-05.00
11 Edwards, Mary-Kate FR Valley Girls 56-10.00
12 Jones, Candy JR CCHS 54-06.00
13 Porter, Anaya Fauquier 54-02.00
14 Gordon, Jazzmyn JR CCHS 52-03.00
15 Berlett, Jaime JR Valley Girls 50-05.00
16 Gahagan, Anna SR Osbourn Park 48-09.00
17 Latimer, Nickie Fauquier 48-08.00
18 Richardson, Amber JR Osbourn Park 45-06.00
19 White, Victoria SO Valley Girls 45-00.00
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
11.78 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 French, Cameron SR CCHS 11.64 DIST 1 8
2 Carolina, Justin FR Osbourn Park 11.84 1 6
3 Fitzroy, Josiah FR Osbourn Park 11.94 2 4
4 Thompson, Bernard JR Loudoun Valley B 12.14 1 2
5 Boadu, Kenneth SO Osbourn Park 12.24 2 1
6 Conde, Nick SR Loudoun Valley B 12.44 6
7 Nix, Malcolm SR Loudoun Valley B 12.54 1
8 Hauk, Wesley FR Fauquier 12.64 3
9 Dismuke, Reid Fauquier 12.74 3
9 Wiley, Kevin SO Loudoun Valley B 12.74 2
11 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS 12.84 2
11 Dixon, Alex SO Loudoun Valley B 12.84 1
13 Williams, Justin JR CCHS 12.94 2
14 Shifflett, Eric FR Fauquier 13.14 4
15 Manns, Chris SR Fauquier 13.34 3
16 Farmerio, Teo FR CCHS 13.94 3
17 Novid, Tahir Osbourn 14.14 5
18 Muniz, Daniel Osbourn 14.44 4
19 Boone, Macklin FR Fauquier 14.94 6
20 Filing, Anthony FR Fauquier 15.24 5
21 Alvado, Christian FR Fauquier 15.44 4
22 Collins, Timmy Osbourn 16.44 5
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
23.57 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harris, Dante SR Osbourn Park 23.84 3 8
2 Edwards, Devin SR Osbourn Park 23.94 2 6
3 Fitzroy, Josiah FR Osbourn Park 24.24 2 3
3 Terrell, Dominque SO Osbourn Park 24.24 1 3
5 Black, Rashard JR Osbourn Park 24.54 1 1
6 Teaford, Daulton SO Loudoun Valley B 24.94 3
7 Hansen, Camille JR Osbourn Park 25.14 4
8 Mumphrey, Jamar SO Osbourn Park 25.34 4
9 Watternach, Nathan JR Osbourn Park 25.54 6
10 Harris, Nigel FR Osbourn Park 25.74 6
10 Boadu, Kenneth SO Osbourn Park 25.74 3
12 Cowne, Luke FR Loudoun Valley B 25.84 2
13 Holmes, Lachlan SO Loudoun Valley B 26.04 3
14 French, Cameron SR CCHS 26.14 1
15 Williams, Justin JR CCHS 26.24 3
16 Carona, Estaban SO Fauquier 26.34 5
17 Thompson, Bernard JR Loudoun Valley B 26.44 2
17 Hauk, Wesley FR Fauquier 26.44 4
19 Grammo, Travis SR Fauquier 26.64 5
20 Manns, Chris SR Fauquier 26.84 5
21 Sutherland, Dan Osbourn 27.64 6
22 Rogers, Kevin SR Osbourn Park 27.74 6
23 Shifflett, Eric FR Fauquier 27.84 8
23 Menefee, Shawn SO CCHS 27.84 4
23 McGovern, Nils JR Osbourn Park 27.84 7
26 Farmerio, Teo FR CCHS 28.64 7
27 Mafnas, Jeriko SO Osbourn Park 28.84 8
28 Novid, Tahir Osbourn 29.14 7
29 Batson, Christophe SO Osbourn Park 29.34 9
30 Johnson, Joshua FR Osbourn Park 29.44 8
31 Muniz, Daniel Osbourn 30.34 7
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================================
53.13 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hoysa, Brian SR Fauquier 54.74 1 8
2 Michl, Jesse JR Loudoun Valley B 54.84 1 6
3 Creel, Brandon SO Loudoun Valley B 54.94 1 4
4 Stehle, Brian SR Osbourn Park 55.74 2 2
5 Dodge, Hunter JR CCHS 56.24 1 1
6 Grammo, Travis SR Fauquier 56.54 2
7 Breslauer, Dan Loudoun Valley B 56.74 7
8 Harrison, Rory Osbourn 56.84 2
9 Watternach, Nathan JR Osbourn Park 57.14 3
9 Shepard, James SR Fauquier 57.14 1
11 Cowne, Luke FR Loudoun Valley B 58.44 1
12 Reece, Matt SR Osbourn Park 58.94 2
13 Mumphrey, Jamar SO Osbourn Park 59.14 4
14 Green, William SO Fauquier 59.34 2
15 Harris, Nigel FR Osbourn Park 59.54 4
15 Hansen, Camille JR Osbourn Park 59.54 3
17 Carter, Anthony FR Osbourn Park 59.74 3
18 Rogers, Kevin SR Osbourn Park 1:00.04 3
19 Brown, Macolm JR CCHS 1:00.54 4
20 McGovern, Nils JR Osbourn Park 1:00.64 4
21 Aramayo, Jose Osbourn 1:01.24 4
22 Clemmer, Alex SR CCHS 1:01.44 3
23 Batson, Christophe SO Osbourn Park 1:02.54 6
23 Smith, Jimmy Osbourn 1:02.54 4
25 Mafnas, Jeriko SO Osbourn Park 1:02.74 5
26 Whitecotton, Matt Fauquier 1:05.54 6
27 Johnson, Joshua FR Osbourn Park 1:06.04 5
28 Bennett, Zach SO Fauquier 1:13.24 5
29 Dornbush, Erik FR Fauquier 1:21.04 5
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
2:04.98 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Weeks, Chris JR Loudoun Valley B 2:04.24 DIST 8
2 Wyman, Alex SR CCHS 2:06.24 6
3 Green, William SO Fauquier 2:09.14 4
4 Reilly, Michael Loudoun Valley B 2:10.54 2
5 Grimes, Casey JR Fauquier 2:11.54 1
6 Austin, Daniel SR CCHS 2:13.64
7 George, Luke SO Fauquier 2:14.44
8 Cutsail, Jarret SO Fauquier 2:14.94
9 Hale, Tyler FR Fauquier 2:15.54
10 Steimel, Thomas JR CCHS 2:16.64
11 Gilb, Roy SR Fauquier 2:16.94
12 Babos, Jason SR Fauquier 2:17.84
13 Aber, Jacob SR CCHS 2:18.54
14 Sharp Jr, Robert SO Osbourn Park 2:18.84
15 Rehovich, Mitchell JR Loudoun Valley B 2:21.84
16 Burke, Adam Fauquier 2:23.24
17 Sargent, Erick SR Osbourn Park 2:23.64
18 Foote, Preston SO Fauquier 2:28.84
19 Samlall, Ben SO Fauquier 2:33.24
20 Martin, Nick Fauquier 2:36.44
20 Van Campen, Charli Osbourn 2:36.44
22 Clemmer, Alex SR CCHS 2:39.54
23 Williams, Daniel JR CCHS 2:44.74
24 Pomrenke, Erik Osbourn 2:47.24
25 Dinapoli, Devin JR CCHS 2:53.24
26 Dornbush, Erik FR Fauquier 3:03.34
27 Bennett, Zach SO Fauquier 3:16.54
Men 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
4:43.61 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Compton, Nolan SR Osbourn Park 4:31.74 DIST 8
2 Weeks, Chris JR Loudoun Valley B 4:39.14 DIST 6
3 Martinez, Joel JR Loudoun Valley B 4:43.84 4
4 Carona, Estaban SO Fauquier 4:44.54 2
5 Wyman, Alex SR CCHS 4:46.84 1
6 Naldrett, Dean JR Osbourn Park 4:52.24
7 Austin, Daniel SR CCHS 4:52.64
8 Denney, Sean JR Loudoun Valley B 4:53.14
9 Towner, Chenaniah Osbourn 4:54.04
10 Hoak, Alex JR Osbourn Park 4:58.54
11 Byrne, Dan Osbourn 5:06.74
12 Rimkus, Daniel FR Osbourn Park 5:07.44
13 Bannan, Alex FR Osbourn Park 5:08.64
14 Natour, Matthew FR Osbourn Park 5:09.34
15 Lombardi, Kyle JR CCHS 5:09.44
16 Natour, Andrew FR Osbourn Park 5:13.14
17 Aramayo, Jose Osbourn 5:13.74
18 Giambanco, Enzo SR Fauquier 5:14.64
19 Hoffman, Kyle FR Osbourn Park 5:14.84
20 Foote, Preston SO Fauquier 5:15.14
21 Aber, Jacob SR CCHS 5:16.44
22 Bailey, Stephen SO Fauquier 5:18.54
23 Redlinger, John FR Osbourn Park 5:21.64
24 Guepe, Christopher JR Osbourn Park 5:23.54
25 Sitler, Owen JR Osbourn Park 5:24.14
26 Tansey, Patrick FR Osbourn Park 5:25.44
27 Moore, Cameron FR Osbourn Park 5:29.64
28 Richard, Daniel SO Osbourn Park 5:30.84
29 Van Rijn, Matthew FR Osbourn Park 5:31.74
30 Martin, Nick Fauquier 5:38.74
31 Beyer, Gary SO Osbourn Park 5:45.74
32 Lohr, Kevin JR Loudoun Valley B 5:52.74
33 Laatsch, Thomas SO Osbourn Park 5:53.74
34 Dinapoli, Devin JR CCHS 6:00.44
35 Williams, Daniel JR CCHS 6:10.64
36 Alonge, Caelan JR Osbourn Park 6:15.74
37 Taylor, Xavier FR CCHS 6:24.74
Men 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
10:22.22 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Arena, Richard SR Osbourn Park 10:18.74 DIST 8
2 Walker, Ben SO Loudoun Valley B 10:28.54 6
3 Martinez, Joel JR Loudoun Valley B 10:29.84 4
4 Reynolds, Steven SR CCHS 10:31.84 2
5 Brezina, Richard SR Osbourn Park 10:42.34 1
6 Giambanco, Enzo SR Fauquier 11:02.34
7 Lombardi, Kyle JR CCHS 11:04.44
8 Green, Christopher SO Osbourn Park 11:06.84
9 McCarthy, Evan FR Loudoun Valley B 11:09.44
10 Van Zandt, Scott Osbourn 11:28.44
11 Bailey, Stephen SO Fauquier 11:29.94
12 Perez, Marcus Osbourn 11:31.74
13 Steimel, Thomas JR CCHS 11:33.54
14 Dwyer, DJ SO CCHS 12:25.44
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
16.55 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Music, Chris SR Loudoun Valley B 16.04 DIST 1 8
2 Akanni, Jairus FR Osbourn Park 16.74 2 5
2 Zimmerman, Dante JR Fauquier 16.74 1 5
4 Aiken, Merrick JR Loudoun Valley B 16.84 1 2
5 Donovan, Kyle SR Fauquier 16.94 2 1
6 Jackson, Tyller SO Osbourn Park 17.04 1
7 Burnett, Joseph JR Fauquier 17.24 1
8 Smith, Connor SR Loudoun Valley B 17.34 2
9 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS 17.84 3
10 DeVito, Brian SO Osbourn Park 18.04 1
11 Rosales, Wilbert JR Osbourn Park 19.94 3
12 Miller, Dayquan FR Osbourn Park 20.54 3
13 Thompson, Nate JR Loudoun Valley B 20.94 2
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================================
42.08 DIST
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================================
1 Skinner, Alex SR Loudoun Valley B 42.04 DIST 1 8
2 DeVito, Brian SO Osbourn Park 43.74 1 6
3 Akanni, Jairus FR Osbourn Park 43.84 1 4
4 Zimmerman, Dante JR Fauquier 44.84 1 2
5 Smith, Connor SR Loudoun Valley B 45.64 2 1
6 Rosales, Wilbert JR Osbourn Park 45.94 2
7 Donovan, Kyle SR Fauquier 46.14 1
8 Burnett, Joseph JR Fauquier 46.24 1
9 Miller, Dayquan FR Osbourn Park 47.94 3
10 Peworchik, Matthew JR Loudoun Valley B 48.44 3
11 Hauk, Wesley FR Fauquier 48.54 3
12 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS 49.74 2
13 Menefee, Shawn SO CCHS 52.44 2
14 Jackson, Tyller SO Osbourn Park 53.04 2
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Osbourn Park High School 'A' 44.14 8
2 Loudoun Valley Boys 'A' 45.84 6
1) Willens, Ben SR 2) Thompson, Bernard JR
3) Skinner, Alex SR 4) Music, Chris SR
3 Osbourn Park High School 'B' x45.94
4 Fauquier High School 'A' 46.24 4
1) Grandberry, Ryan JR 2) Jordan, Alphonso SR
3) Burnett, Joseph JR 4) Dismuke, Reid
5 Loudoun Valley Boys 'B' x47.14
1) Michl, Jesse JR 2) Nix, Malcolm SR
3) Wiley, Kevin SO 4) Dixon, Alex SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Loudoun Valley Boys 'A' 3:37.14 1 8
1) Creel, Brandon SO 2) Michl, Jesse JR
3) Skinner, Alex SR 4) Weeks, Chris JR
2 Fauquier High School 'A' 3:55.64 1 6
1) Grandberry, Ryan JR 2) Jordan, Alphonso SR
3) Shepard, James SR 4) Hoysa, Brian SR
3 Fauquier High School 'B' x3:56.04 1
1) Grammo, Travis SR 2) Burke, Adam
3) George, Luke SO 4) Green, William SO
4 Loudoun Valley Boys 'B' x3:57.24 1
1) Robinson, Nick FR 2) Smedile, Connor SO
3) Kaseman, Mack SO 4) Cowne, Luke FR
5 Osbourn Park High School 'A' 4:01.04 3 4
6 Fauquier High School 'C' x4:02.94 1
1) Carona, Estaban SO 2) Grimes, Casey JR
3) Cutsail, Jarret SO 4) Gilb, Roy SR
7 Osbourn Park High School 'B' x4:03.54 2
8 Osbourn Park High School 'C' x4:10.74 3
9 Osbourn Park High School 'D' x4:19.24 2
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Culpeper High School 'A' 8:29.44 8
2 Loudoun Valley Boys 'A' 8:51.84 6
1) Creel, Brandon SO 2) Reilly, Michael
3) Rehovich, Mitchell JR 4) Roca-Zela, Daniel FR
3 Fauquier High School 'B' x9:00.04
1) Hale, Tyler FR 2) George, Luke SO
3) Babos, Jason SR 4) Burke, Adam
4 Fauquier High School 'A' 9:12.64 4
1) Gilb, Roy SR 2) Cutsail, Jarret SO
3) Grimes, Casey JR 4) Samlall, Ben SO
5 Osbourn Park High School 'A' 9:14.64 2
6 Osbourn Park High School 'B' x9:40.34
7 Culpeper High School 'B' x10:40.34
Men High Jump
=======================================================================================
5-08.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Akanni, Jairus FR Osbourn Park J5-08.00 DIST 8
2 Skinner, Alex SR Loudoun Valley B J5-06.00 6
3 Nelson, Haiden SR Loudoun Valley B J5-06.00 4
4 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS J5-02.00 2
5 Teaford, Daulton SO Loudoun Valley B J5-02.00 0.50
5 Donovan, Kyle SR Fauquier J5-02.00 0.50
6 Robinson, Nick FR Loudoun Valley B J5-02.00
7 Manns, Chris SR Fauquier J5-00.00
7 French, Cameron SR CCHS J5-00.00
-- Natour, Andrew FR Osbourn Park NH
-- Walker, Garrett JR Fauquier NH
-- Kohler, Tommy SR Fauquier NH
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================================
20-02.50 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS 18-03.75 8
2 Dismuke, Reid Fauquier 17-01.50 6
3 Canady, Zachary JR Loudoun Valley B 16-11.50 4
4 French, Cameron SR CCHS 16-09.75 2
5 Menefee, Shawn SO CCHS 16-05.25 1
6 Williams, Justin JR CCHS 16-03.50
7 Donovan, Kyle SR Fauquier 16-01.75
8 Lehn, Ishmail SO Osbourn Park 16-01.00
9 Gustafson, Leif SO Loudoun Valley B 15-06.00
10 Manns, Chris SR Fauquier 14-08.00
-- Willens, Ben SR Loudoun Valley B ND
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================================
42-08.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Canady, Zachary JR Loudoun Valley B 39-04.50 8
2 Willens, Ben SR Loudoun Valley B 39-00.00 6
3 French, Cameron SR CCHS 38-06.50 4
4 Terrell, Dominque SO Osbourn Park 38-02.00 2
5 Allen, Spencer SR CCHS 36-01.50 1
6 Dismuke, Reid Fauquier 35-08.50
6 Williams, Justin JR CCHS 35-08.50
8 Boadu, Kenneth SO Osbourn Park 35-06.50
9 Ain, Rayhan JR Loudoun Valley B 34-10.50
10 Donovan, Kyle SR Fauquier 34-06.00
11 Gustafson, Leif SO Loudoun Valley B 33-08.75
12 Lehn, Ishmail SO Osbourn Park 33-04.00
Men Shot Put
=======================================================================================
38-06.00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Fortney, Kyle JR Fauquier 45-06.75 DIST 8
2 Leppert, Markes SR Osbourn Park 42-10.75 DIST 6
3 Wiley, Kevin SO Loudoun Valley B 42-06.25 DIST 4
4 Groft, Brian JR Osbourn Park 41-09.50 DIST 2
5 Badura, Brandon JR Loudoun Valley B 40-10.00 DIST 1
6 Hamby, Aaron JR Fauquier 40-09.00 DIST
7 Hawkins, Justin JR CCHS 40-03.75 DIST
8 Sherbin, Michael SR Fauquier 39-07.25 DIST
9 Billings, John SO Fauquier 39-00.50 DIST
10 Carrillo, Luca FR Fauquier 37-01.75
11 Chakalos, Ryan Fauquier 35-11.75
12 Lucas, Kevin SR Osbourn Park 33-04.50
13 Brower, Ben Loudoun Valley B 33-02.00
14 DeCourte, James SR Osbourn Park 32-10.75
15 Scott, Bronson Fauquier 32-08.00
16 Smith, Colin Loudoun Valley B 31-05.25
17 Collins, Timmy Osbourn 28-09.25
18 Laroche, Justin Fauquier 28-03.75
19 Somkshishvili, Ota FR Osbourn Park 28-01.50
20 Muniz, Daniel Osbourn 26-05.75
21 Hashimi, Shafiq Osbourn 24-05.00
Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
112-00 DIST
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================================
1 Fortney, Kyle JR Fauquier 140-08.00 DIST 8
2 Billings, John SO Fauquier 134-03.00 DIST 6
3 Hawkins, Justin JR CCHS 126-10.00 DIST 4
4 Blakeney, Brett JR Loudoun Valley B 123-05.00 DIST 2
5 Sherbin, Michael SR Fauquier 123-04.00 DIST 1
6 Leppert, Markes SR Osbourn Park 121-05.00 DIST
7 Groft, Brian JR Osbourn Park 109-07.00
8 Badura, Brandon JR Loudoun Valley B 101-01.00
9 Barth, Langley SO Loudoun Valley B 96-06.00
10 DeCourte, James SR Osbourn Park 95-05.00
11 Hamby, Aaron JR Fauquier 93-11.00
12 Chakalos, Ryan Fauquier 93-04.00
13 Carrillo, Luca FR Fauquier 91-06.00
14 Smith, Colin Loudoun Valley B 84-03.00
15 Lucas, Kevin SR Osbourn Park 79-01.00
16 Somkshishvili, Ota FR Osbourn Park 76-03.00
17 Scott, Bronson Fauquier 68-04.00
18 Hashimi, Shafiq Osbourn 65-08.00
19 Muniz, Daniel Osbourn 64-00.00
20 Laroche, Justin Fauquier 63-07.00
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Loudoun Valley Girls 122.50 2) Osbourn Park High School 79
3) Fauquier High School 61.50 4) Culpeper High School 46
5) Osbourn High School 22
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Loudoun Valley Boys 116.50 2) Osbourn Park High School 98
3) Fauquier High School 66.50 4) Culpeper High School 48