Holton-Arms School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.65 | Kendall Frederick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.92 | Armeeta Moghisi | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.37 | SB | Kali Mathura | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.58 | SB | Lily Rogers | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete |
33.28 | Sarah Flynn | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.46 | SB | Kali Mathura | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.84 | Oma Ndu | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:02.81 | SB | Avery Simpson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:16.15 | SB | Lucia Almonte | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:16.96 | Sami Goldsteen | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.28 | Gabi Berman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:41.97 | Lucy Weems | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:44.57 | SB | Claudia Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:46.31 | SB | Sophie Risser | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.25 | SB | Ella Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:01.14 | Elise Attiogbe | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:13.70 | Caroline Goldstein | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
6:38.43 | SB | Cathy Xiao | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:10.47 | SB | Natalie Tan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
14:44.94 | SB | Hannah Warfield | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15:11.87 | SB | Alex Cox | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15:46.04 | SB | Grace Westerberg | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.50 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:56.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Kendall Frederick | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Sophia Burton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | SB | Kendall Frederick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-3 | SB | Leela Cohen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
14-0 | Meredith Ni | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
12-10 | SB | Ruby Miller | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
18-10.5 | Hannah Warfield | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
17-10 | Olivia Maguire | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |