Pittsford-Mendon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.46 | Tamara Dorval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.47 | Tamara Dorval | 4th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
8.14 | Amaya Sanders | 16th | Finals H2 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.40 | Mallory Hildreth | 14th | Finals H4 | Full | |
2:04.38 | Charlotte Engin | 34th | Finals H7 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.35 | SB | Charlotte Engin | 21st | Prelims H2 | Full |
10.69 | Mallory Hildreth | 24th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.89 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.89 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H3 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Megan Connolly | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | Tamara Dorval | 17th | Finals H2 | Full | |
13-10.25 | Sophia Hughes | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.75 | Megan Connolly | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Rania Gallo | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7-0 | Sydnie Borrell | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-11.5 | Avery Brunner | 8th | Finals H2 | Full | |
20-7 | SB | Grace Biswas | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-4 | Avery Brunner | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
31-8.25 | Grace Biswas | 9th | Finals H2 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.90 | Carter Harff | 12th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
7.14 | Justin Guidry | 20th | Finals H4 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.50 | SB | Lorenzo Luciani | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:31.55 | SB | Owen Hsu | 13th | Finals H3 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.30 | Ishan Dixit | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:52.35 | SB | Alexandre Leduc-Etile | 8th | Finals H3 | Full |
4:57.92 | Ryan Umiker | 17th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:40.13 | Ryan Mehan | 17th | Finals H2 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.16 | Luke Connors | 16th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.85 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.83 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Connor Fine | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | Luke Connors | 37th | Finals H2 | Full | |
17-11 | Tanish Garg | 37th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-3.5 | Tanish Garg | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | Alexander Dougherty | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
32-3 | Cameron Halpin | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
32-1 | Alexander Dougherty | 26th | Finals H2 | Full |