Mansfield University of Pennsylvania Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.81 | Skylar Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
7.85 | Skylar Brown | 1st | Prelims H2 | Day 2 | |
8.26 | Island Blanche | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Day 2 | |
8.79 | Magi Earnest | 7th | Prelims H1 | Day 2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.65 | Skylar Brown | 1st | Finals H4 | Day 1 | |
27.36 | Madison Ziska | 1st | Finals H13 | Day 1 | |
29.38 | SB | Magi Earnest | 2nd | Finals H15 | Day 1 |
29.66 | Jakayla Holmes | 3rd | Finals H14 | Day 1 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.85 | Kayla Crawford | 1st | Finals H10 | Day 2 | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.06 | SB | Anna Duncan | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
3:43.50 | SB | Anisa Lytle | 3rd | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:06.99 | SB | Bailey Morgan | 10th | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
11:25.38 | SB | Carrie Claypool | 5th | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
11:30.78 | SB | Shelby Alexander | 7th | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:16.57 | SB | Carly Daniels | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 1 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.48 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Day 2 |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:33.44 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.25 | SB | Madison Ziska | 9th | Finals H3 | Day 2 |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-7 | Abigail Taylor | 4th | Finals H2 | Day 2 | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.06 | Sean Ringgold | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Day 2 | |
7.10 | Sean Ringgold | 7th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
7.35 | Aaron Thomas | 4th | Prelims H7 | Day 2 | |
7.36 | Derrick Johnson | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Day 2 | |
7.39 | Brenden Sofo | 2nd | Prelims H3 | Day 2 | |
7.57 | Ibrahim Sheriff | 4th | Prelims H8 | Day 2 | |
7.63 | Michael Phat | 5th | Prelims H8 | Day 2 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.59 | Sean Ringgold | 2nd | Finals H2 | Day 1 | |
23.45 | SB | Jackson Doughty | 2nd | Finals H7 | Day 1 |
23.99 | Ibrahim Sheriff | 1st | Finals H8 | Day 1 | |
24.19 | SB | Brenden Sofo | 3rd | Finals H11 | Day 1 |
24.21 | SB | Aaron Thomas | 3rd | Finals H9 | Day 1 |
24.95 | SB | Michael Phat | 4th | Finals H9 | Day 1 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.20 | Jackson Doughty | 2nd | Finals H6 | Day 2 | |
53.22 | Terrance Quaker | 4th | Finals H5 | Day 2 | |
54.57 | Connor Bridwell | 2nd | Finals H10 | Day 2 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.76 | SB | Christian Tanner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.88 | SB | Seth Neal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
2:44.25 | SB | Baba Toure | 1st | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
2:49.48 | SB | Derek Simpson | 6th | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
2:50.03 | SB | Isaac Showers | 7th | Finals H2 | Day 2 |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.48 | SB | Christian Tanner | 11th | Finals H1 | Day 2 |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.81 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Day 2 | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:28.36 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Day 2 |