Women 600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ajee Wilson Unattached 1:25.59 1
2 Charlene Lipsey Unattached 1:27.36 1
3 Jazmine Fray District Track Club 1:28.97 1
4 Claudia Saunders District Track Club 1:30.80 1
5 Aaliyah Moore FR Monroe College (NR) 1:32.93 1
6 Farrah Miller FR Monroe College (NR) 1:34.20 1
7 Miaread Plunkett 0 Ford Flames TC 1:47.24 1
Men 600 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alex Amankwah District Track Club 1:15.76 1
2 Vincent Crisp District Track Club 1:16.56 1
3 Rob Downs Unattached 1:16.97 1
4 Jonah Koech District Track Club 1:18.24 1
5 Hazem Miawad Empire Elite TC 1:18.35 1
6 Prince Mcabelo FR Monroe College (NR) 1:18.56 1
7 Wail Bourahli FR Monroe College (NR) 1:23.21 2
8 Tendai Nyoni SO Monroe College (NR) 1:23.45 2
9 Danario Douglas FR Monroe College (Bronx) 1:24.98 2
10 Jonathan Hackshaw SO Monroe College (NR) 1:25.17 2
11 Jeremiah Herbert FR Monroe College (Bronx) 1:25.90 2
12 Cory Rodriguez Kean Running Club 1:32.08 2
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Women 60 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Abby Dennis High Intensity Track 8.06 2
2 Ohunene Albert SR Unattached 8.07 2
3 Selene Negron SR Elitefeats 8.39 1
4 Renee Shepherd SR Unattached 8.61 1
5 Sophia Downey 0 GSTC New Balance 8.94 2
6 G Hui SR Unattached 9.69 1
7 Chelsea Akparanta TodmanTalks Fitness & Athletic 10.18 1
Men 60 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ronnie Fitzgerald Unattached 7.00 1
2 Kyle Hou JR Unattached 7.05 3
3 Alex Kainer GSTC New Balance 7.06 4
4 Chinedu Amonu GSTC New Balance 7.08 2
5 Edward Williams SO Monroe College (NR) 7.09 1
6 Gavin Colley Moore Elite TC 7.13 4
7 Stefan Adams Unattached 7.18 1
8 sharyar butt SR Central Park Track Club 7.24 2
9 Rayhan Issah FR Unattached 7.28 2
10 Maurice Graham CPTC 7.28 4
11 Jordan Jackson Brooklyn Elite 7.35 4
12 Temitayo Agbabiaka GSTC New Balance 7.35 3
13 Nicholas Vasconcellos JR Unattached 7.64 1
14 Chris Mele 0 GSTC New Balance 7.66 2
15 Eligha Wilson FR Harcum 7.66 4
16 Matthew Bernardo Unattached 7.72 1
17 Wayne Foulke Greater Philadelphia TC 7.86 3
18 Seva Galant Moody Park 7.89 3
19 Kurt Carter Freedom-Garmin Runners 7.96 1
20 Michael Twist 0 Moody Park 8.00 4
21 Jacques Lucien Greater Philadelphia TC 8.04 1
22 Ross O'Neill Greater Philadelphia Track clu 8.18 4
23 Brian Rhodes TodmanTalks Fitness & Athletic 8.40 3
24 Andrew Shylong GSTC New Balance 8.52 4
25 Don Warren Philadelphia Masters 9.06 3
Mixed 3000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Mike O'leary Empire Elite TC 8:14.72 1
2 Ryan McGorty GSTC New Balance 8:17.92 1
3 Luke Petela Moody Park 8:40.54 1
4 Brian Quilty SR Breakneck TC 8:43.81 1
5 Eric DuBois Breakneck Track Club 8:48.83 1
6 Michael McCann Unattached 8:56.49 1
7 Luke Sharkey Pacers/GRC New Balance 9:02.61 1
8 Michael Burke GSTC New Balance 9:05.73 1
9 Joey Domanico Moody Park 9:14.98 1
10 Evan Ward GSTC New Balance 9:16.15 1
11 Brandon Eagle Unattached 9:19.85 1
12 Michael Devine UNAT-Speed Skills TC 9:20.25 1
13 Jenna Mulhern SR Unattached 9:20.43 1
14 Justin Moran GSTC New Balance 9:21.39 2
15 Zach Rivers Speed Skills TC 9:24.59 1
16 Lillian Anderson Brooklyn Track Club 9:40.72 2
17 Hunter Hughes Breakneck Track Club 9:43.62 1
18 Nash Greene SR Unattached 9:46.21 2
19 Demetrie Meyers Ford Flames TC 9:54.16 2
20 Henna Rustami Brooklyn Track Club 9:54.45 1
21 Dana Scott Brooklyn Track Club 9:58.96 2
22 Shannon McCarthy SR Unattached 10:09.63 2
23 Brandon Quanci Moody Park 10:18.94 2
24 Kesi Hatton 0 Ford Flames TC 10:19.83 2
25 Camryn Mcgeehan 0 Ford Flames TC 10:47.51 2
26 Melissa Hidalgo 0 GSTC New Balance 11:09.29 2
27 Jimmy Peterman Moody Park 11:12.67 2
28 Mallory Meyers 0 Ford Flames TC 11:21.18 2
29 Kim Aspholm 0 GSTC New Balance 11:47.50 2
30 Joyjit Kundu GSTC New Balance 12:06.71 2
31 Paulina Fiore Team FFF 12:06.73 2
32 Christie Patla Bella-N-Motion 14:05.50 2
Women 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Angela Mongitore GSTC New Balance 55.95 1
2 Aaliyah Moore FR Monroe College (NR) 57.21 1
3 Chinenye Onuorah FR Monroe College (NR) 57.88 1
4 Fawzia Kheir SR Unattached 1:00.31 1
5 Selene Negron SR Elitefeats 1:01.35 2
6 Sophia Downey 0 GSTC New Balance 1:03.40 2
7 Joan Totaro Bella N Motion 1:09.79 3
8 Mercedes Wall Bella N Motion 1:11.56 3
Men 400 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Alex Amankwah District Track Club 48.03 1
2 Matthew Paul FR Monroe College (NR) 49.49 1
3 Javel Best FR Monroe College (NR) 49.71 1
4 Tyhir Jones FR Monroe College (NR) 49.94 1
5 Mike Columbus 0 GSTC New Balance 51.34 2
6 Greg Duodu GSTC New Balance 51.59 2
7 Abass Hunter Ford Flames TC 51.80 3
8 Jelani Knight ISAA 51.86 2
9 Jabari Davis-Underwood FR Monroe College (Bronx) 52.61 3
10 Michael Twist 0 Moody Park 52.70 1
11 Tracy Robinson Greater Philadelphia TC 52.84 3
12 pharrell mensah FR Unattached 53.42 3
13 Jalyn Galloway 0 Ford Flames TC 54.52 4
14 Dean Mignogna Breakneck 54.59 4
15 Nahshon Fobbs-Harrison 0 Ford Flames TC 55.93 4
16 Max Popov 0 Rutgers Running Club 56.73 4
17 Maurice Jones FR Harcum 56.79 6
18 Ryan Galligan 0 Ford Flames TC 56.81 4
19 Ahmad Samuels Speed Skills 57.05 5
20 Maxium Porte FR Harcum 59.52 6
21 Steven Segaloff GSTC New Balance 59.58 4
22 Ben James GVH 1:00.04 5
23 Rob Ciervo Greater Philadelphia TC 1:00.04 5
24 Ethan Lewis FR Harcum 1:00.31 6
25 Jakob Jones FR Harcum 1:06.23 6
26 Anthony Baker Syracuse Chargers 1:20.42 6
Mixed 800 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Luciano Fiore Empire Elite TC 1:49.37 1
2 Ben Allen Empire Elite TC 1:49.80 1
3 Marcus Reilly SO Edge Elite Track Club 1:54.37 1
4 Alexson Songor 0 Ford Flames TC 1:57.74 1
5 Bryant Cordova 0 GSTC New Balance 1:58.56 1
6 Romar Scott FR Monroe College (Bronx) 2:00.79 2
7 Wayne Stephenson FR Monroe College (Bronx) 2:01.05 1
8 Mark Williams Garmin Runners 2:01.61 1
9 Juliette Whitaker Unattached 2:01.69 1
10 Artem Talanov Boston-North 2:01.81 1
11 Scott Burns Greater Philadelphia TC 2:04.79 2
12 Brock Butler Greater Philadelphia TC 2:08.38 2
13 Luke Pikulski Bella-N-Motion 2:09.37 3
14 Greg Esienhower 0 Moody Park 2:09.89 1
15 Muhammed Jawneh GSTC 2:10.32 1
16 Christopher Quire 0 Ford Flames TC 2:11.30 2
17 Victoria Vidolova JR Unattached 2:12.56 2
18 Candace Archer Empire Elite TC 2:13.14 2
19 Dylan Reilly Edge Elite Track Club 2:13.77 2
20 Andie Murray GSTC New Balance 2:14.84 2
21 Deshawn Williams FR Monroe College (NR) 2:15.50 3
22 Thomas D'Auria SR Rutgers Running Club 2:16.58 5
23 Tshwanelo Maruping FR Monroe College (NR) 2:17.31 3
24 Dylan Waynor Rutgers Running Club 2:17.90 3
25 Marcos Zavaleta Unattached 2:18.73 4
26 Yesh Shrivastava Rutgers Running Club 2:18.74 3
27 Alondra Cruz-Delgado GSTC New Balance 2:19.10 3
28 Jimmiea King 8 Speed Skills TC 2:21.09 4
29 Ousamane Diallo TodmanTalks Fitness & Athletic 2:21.32 4
30 Antonio Battle TodmanTalks Fitness & Athletic 2:21.95 2
31 Ethanael Elliott NA UNAT-Monroe College (Bronx) 2:24.03 5
32 Alyssa Bloxton 0 Ford Flames TC 2:24.76 4
33 Christine Licata GSTC New Balance 2:24.85 4
34 William Martin Greater Philadelphia TC 2:25.25 4
35 Jasmine Jackson Unattached 2:26.61 4
36 Alison Schwalm Greater Philadelphia TC 2:27.90 4
37 Kevin Arloff Elitefeats 2:28.09 4
38 Max Popov 0 Rutgers Running Club 2:28.84 3
39 Steven Segaloff GSTC New Balance 2:29.64 3
40 Taheim Richards NA UNAT-Monroe College (Bronx) 2:35.19 5
41 Chuck Shields Greater Philadelphia TC 2:36.43 4
42 Ahmad Samuels Speed Skills 2:40.02 4
43 Bennett Reinhardt-Hepler JR Rutgers Running Club 2:40.04 4
44 Karen Carlton Bella N Motion 2:46.10 5
45 Joan Totaro 0 Bella N Motion 2:48.56 5
46 Wally Hernandez Greater Philadelphia TC 3:03.30 5
Mixed 1 Mile Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Gearinger Moody Park 4:12.30 1
2 Jacob Dinerman 0 Moody Park 4:13.23 1
3 Mohlouwa Koos Molutsi FR Monroe College (NR) 4:14.01 1
4 Tayron Reyes Leonia Track Club 4:14.91 1
5 Karim Belmahdi FR Monroe College (NR) 4:18.45 1
6 Declan Walkush SR Philly Runner TC 4:20.67 1
7 Renzo Almeida Unattached 4:21.98 1
8 Paolo Fiore SR Chester A Arthur Athletic Club 4:24.77 1
9 Calvin Schneck Unattached 4:25.04 1
10 Brian Quilty SR Breakneck TC 4:26.36 1
11 Tyler Stevens SR Unattached 4:27.33 2
12 Hayrol Alvarez Leonia track club 4:28.72 1
13 Michael McCann Unattached 4:29.40 1
14 Austin Schuhrer SO Unattached 4:31.52 2
15 Clayton Blose Brooklyn Track Club 4:33.03 2
16 Ryan DeGregorio GSTC New Balance 4:33.61 2
17 Gavin Devine UNAT-Speed Skills TC 4:33.78 2
18 Dan Forry SR UNAT-Jefferson 4:34.22 2
19 Nolan Kier Unattached 4:35.52 2
20 Norbert Kuter GSTC New Balance 4:35.90 2
21 David Welsh Greater Philadelphia TC 4:36.88 2
22 Tilak Datta FR Unattached 4:39.54 2
23 daniel Meyers 0 Ford Flames TC 4:41.57 2
24 Jaris Rousseau GSTC New Balance 4:43.00 3
25 Walter Ingram GSTC New Balance 4:44.27 3
26 Scott Burns Greater Philadelphia TC 4:45.30 3
27 Camryn Wennersten GSTC New Balance 4:45.62 3
28 Brock Butler Greater Philadelphia TC 4:45.74 2
29 Judex Beaubrun SR Rutgers Running Club 4:45.88 3
30 Zach Martins GSTC New Balance 4:51.23 3
31 Jeanne Mack Brooklyn Track Club 4:51.60 4
32 Nicholas Watson Golden Eagle Elite 4:53.21 4
33 Joon Song Rutgers Running Club 4:53.48 3
34 Baba Toure 0 Ford Flames TC 4:55.89 2
35 Collin Shevlin FR Unattached 4:56.04 3
36 Noah Dinerman Moody Park 4:57.19 4
37 Michael Moffitt CPTC-Tracksmith 4:57.57 4
38 Paige Sheppard Speed Skills TC 4:57.60 4
39 Offir Gonzalez Vidals CPTC - Tracksmith 4:58.25 4
40 Vineal Sunkara Rutgers Running Club 4:58.89 4
41 Leigh Sharek Brooklyn Track Club 5:01.04 4
42 Luke Pikulski Unattached 5:02.69 5
43 David Oliveira GSTC New Balance 5:04.25 3
44 Emily Rosario GSTC New Balance 5:05.04 3
45 Kesi Hatton 0 Ford Flames TC 5:07.43 4
46 Daniel Chinchilla SO Unattached 5:08.24 2
47 John Walsh 8 Racefaster 5:09.40 4
48 Edan Rosenberg Unattached 5:09.96 5
49 Alexander Geddes SO Unattached 5:10.54 3
50 Olivia Cieslak 0 Ford Flames TC 5:10.85 5
51 Zach Seiger GSTC New Balance 5:12.25 4
52 Marco Cardoso 0 GSTC New Balance 5:12.46 5
53 Kelsey Larkin GSTC New Balance 5:13.72 5
54 Demetrie Meyers Ford Flames TC 5:16.87 4
55 Aadit Trivedi GSTC New Balance 5:19.50 5
56 armando oliveira SR Unattached 5:19.72 5
57 Nick Bua SO Unattached 5:20.09 3
58 Morgan McGovern Brooklyn Track Club 5:20.56 5
59 Kevin Jang GSTC New Balance 5:21.26 5
60 Kiley Walsh SR Unattached 5:21.91 5
61 Sam Lee JR Rutgers Running Club 5:22.98 5
62 Jimmy Peterman Moody Park 5:28.56 4
63 Kayla Devine 7 Speed Skills TC 5:28.75 6
64 Anthony Sarmiento-Rodriguez JR Unattached 5:29.25 3
65 Randy Ladd 0 Moody Park 5:31.98 5
66 Farrah Miller FR Monroe College (NR) 5:33.49 5
67 Andrew Pierce Unattached 5:37.12 5
68 Mackenzie Gillespie 0 Ford Flames TC 5:37.82 6
69 Marianne Miller GSTC New Balance 5:38.27 6
70 Kate Babcock 0 GSTC New Balance 5:40.81 5
71 Camryn Mcgeehan 0 Ford Flames TC 5:41.24 6
72 Mallory Meyers 0 Ford Flames TC 5:47.09 6
73 Galileo Wang 0 Rutgers Running Club 5:48.75 6
74 Jason Mercado Rutgers Running Club 5:50.30 6
75 Judy Stobbe CPTC Tracksmith 5:53.96 6
76 John Dwyer 0 Moody Park 5:56.85 6
77 Santiago Varela Rutgers Running Club 6:21.47 6
Women 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Angela Mongitore GSTC New Balance 25.51 1
2 Chinenye Onuorah FR Monroe College (NR) 25.55 1
3 Abby Dennis High Intensity Track 26.39 2
4 Fawzia Kheir SR Unattached 26.46 1
5 Alyssa Bloxton 0 Ford Flames TC 27.11 1
6 Lamoy Duffus NA UNAT-Monroe College (Bronx) 28.33 3
7 Sophia Downey 0 GSTC New Balance 28.43 2
8 Angre Cattouse FR Monroe College (Bronx) 28.65 3
9 Kennedy Outland 0 Ford Flames TC 29.19 2
10 Miaread Plunkett 0 Ford Flames TC 30.41 2
11 Mercedes Wall Bella N Motion 32.17 3
12 G Hui SR Unattached 37.62 3
Men 200 meter Dash
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Ronnie Fitzgerald Unattached 22.09 2
2 Alex Kainer GSTC New Balance 22.11 1
3 Gavin Colley Moore Elite TC 22.42 1
4 Ben Eckert GSTC New Balance 22.53 4
5 shnyden Pierre Next Level AC 22.53 1
6 Chinedu Amonu GSTC New Balance 22.58 1
7 Edward Williams SO Monroe College (NR) 22.66 1
8 George Alexandris Shore AC 22.67 7
9 Greg Duodu GSTC New Balance 22.81 3
10 Abass Hunter Ford Flames TC 23.02 3
11 sharyar butt SR Central Park Track Club 23.04 2
12 Kyle Hou JR Unattached 23.14 3
13 Robert Garvey GSTC New Balance 23.17 2
14 Jordan Jackson Unattached 23.45 6
15 Jelani Knight ISAA 23.75 3
16 Temitayo Agbabiaka GSTC New Balance 23.87 2
17 Maurice Graham CPTC 23.88 7
18 Michael Twist 0 Moody Park 24.40 2
19 Chris Mele 0 GSTC New Balance 24.86 4
20 Michael Kish Shore AC 25.04 5
21 Kurt Carter Freedom-Garmin Runners 25.37 5
22 Matthew Bernardo Unattached 25.80 4
23 Ross O'Neill Greater Philadelphia Track clu 25.95 5
24 Jacques Lucien Greater Philadelphia TC 25.96 5
25 Danielle Balinquig Unattached 26.24 6
26 Andrew Shylong GSTC New Balance 28.76 6
27 Don Warren Philadelphia Masters 31.20 6
28 Anthony Baker Syracuse Chargers 34.03 4
Mixed 5000 meter Run
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Dylan Gearinger Moody Park 14:36.04 1
2 Jaouad Jazouli GSTC New Balance 14:41.90 1
3 Matt Gillette GSTC New Balance 14:51.44 1
4 Jacob Dinerman 0 Moody Park 14:58.49 1
5 Gerard Connelly Brooklyn Track Club 15:05.35 1
6 Luke Petela Moody Park 15:09.76 1
7 Umar Saeed SR Unattached 15:12.01 1
8 Timothy Synowiec Unattached 15:19.14 1
9 Will McGee Brooklyn Track Club 15:54.85 1
10 Will Appman 0 GSTC New Balance 15:57.30 1
11 Jamie Hartop GSTC New Balance 16:01.55 1
12 Brad Kilheeney GSTC New Balance 16:05.90 1
13 Jeff Bash Breakneck Track Club 16:13.80 1
14 Joey Domanico Moody Park 16:28.84 1
15 Thomas D'Auria SR Rutgers Running Club 16:42.21 1
16 Dan Forry SR UNAT-Jefferson 16:48.42 1
17 Alyssa Condell Breakneck Track Club 16:48.45 1
18 Elaine Estes SR Philadelphia Runner Track Club 17:30.23 1
19 Declan Walkush SR Philly Runner TC 17:30.23 1
20 Jessica Fragola Central Park Track Club 17:40.02 1
21 Tshwanelo Maruping FR Monroe College (NR) 18:12.88 1
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
Mixed Long Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Rayhan Issah FR Unattached 6.29m 1
2 Eligha Wilson FR Harcum 6.25m 1
3 Kyle Hou JR Unattached 6.11m 1
4 Seva Galant Moody Park 5.06m 1
5 John Dwyer 0 Moody Park 4.82m 1
6 LeRoy Myles Greater Philadelphia TC 4.72m 1
7 Ross O'Neill Greater Philadelphia Track clu 4.71m 1
8 Kurt Carter Freedom-Garmin Runners 4.60m 1
9 Joseph Illenye Last One Best One 4.50m 1
10 Angre Cattouse FR Monroe College (Bronx) 4.40m 1
11 G Hui SR Unattached 4.20m 1
12 Lamoy Duffus NA UNAT-Monroe College (Bronx) 4.06m 1
Men Triple Jump
Finals
=========================================================================================================
NAME YR TEAM MARK H# WIND
=======================================================================================================
1 Lewis Yancy Unattached 10.39m 1
2 Maxium Porte FR Harcum 9.80m 1
3 LeRoy Myles Greater Philadelphia TC 9.17m 1
4 Joseph Illenye Last One Best One 9.15m 1
5 John Dwyer 0 Moody Park 8.94m 1