Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Devan Tenedora 12 Mammoth 13.99h
2 Mark McConnell 10 Mammoth 14.2h
3 Joe Almeida 9 Bishop Union 14.21h
4 Maximo Elia 9 Bishop Union 15.02h
5 Braeden McGrale 12 Bishop Union 15.43h
6 Joshua Wilson 10 Bishop Union 16.83h
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mark McConnell 10 Mammoth 29.4h
2 Joe Almeida 9 Bishop Union 29.58h
3 Maximo Elia 9 Bishop Union 32.2h
4 Joshua Wilson 10 Bishop Union 35.24h
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ryan Furness 12 Mammoth 1:01.01h
2 Dominic Westervelt 11 Bishop Union 1:03.18h
3 Branden Gardea 10 Bishop Union 1:05.55h
4 Kyle Schaniel 10 Bishop Union 1:08.89h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aidan Le Francois 12 Mammoth 2:22.99h
2 Dominic Westervelt 11 Bishop Union 2:31.02h
3 Branden Gardea 10 Bishop Union 2:32.27h
4 Diego Honda 11 Bishop Union 2:34.02h
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dominic Westervelt 11 Bishop Union 5:06h
2 Diego Honda 11 Bishop Union 5:17h
3 Ezra Spoonhunter 11 Bishop Union 5:28h
4 Kyle Schaniel 10 Bishop Union 5:33h
5 Davin Wolter 9 Mammoth 6:31h
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Diego Honda 11 Bishop Union 11:23.49h
2 Ezra Spoonhunter 11 Bishop Union 12:08.64h
3 Alexander Adkins 9 Bishop Union 12:56.33h
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexander Adkins 9 Bishop Union 22.86h
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Branden Gardea 10 Bishop Union 54.83h
2 Alexander Adkins 9 Bishop Union 58.93h
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bishop Union 1:01.24h
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Mammoth 4:14.84h
2 Bishop Union 4:17.2h
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braeden McGrale 12 Bishop Union 39-9.5
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Braeden McGrale 12 Bishop Union 84-0
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joe Almeida 9 Bishop Union 13-05
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joe Almeida 9 Bishop Union 29-05
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tori Moore 9 Mammoth 17.03h
2 Alexis Eide 11 Bishop Union 17.05h
3 Delilah Maloney 9 Bishop Union 17.46h
4 Anwyn Benson 9 Bishop Union 20.64h
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliza Marcuson 9 Bishop Union 34.86h
2 Tori Moore 9 Mammoth 36.58h
3 Nimrit Khurana 10 Bishop Union 38.27h
4 Anwyn Benson 9 Bishop Union 43.64h
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Burror 12 Bishop Union 1:14.26h
2 Nimrit Khurana 10 Bishop Union 1:25.77h
3 Anwyn Benson 9 Bishop Union 1:30.46h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Burror 12 Bishop Union 2:53.11h
2 Ashley Fitt 9 Bishop Union 3:27.47h
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Burror 12 Bishop Union 5:42h
2 Ashley Fitt 9 Bishop Union 6:23h
3 Emma Dardenne Ankringa 12 Mammoth 6:51h
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sierra Burror 12 Bishop Union 12:21.20h
2 Ashley Fitt 9 Bishop Union 14:30.9h
3 Emma Dardenne Ankringa 12 Mammoth 15:11.37h
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliza Marcuson 9 Bishop Union 21.83h
2 Delilah Maloney 9 Bishop Union 25.14h
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliza Marcuson 9 Bishop Union 59.49h
2 Ashley Fitt 9 Bishop Union 1:00.23h
3 Delilah Maloney 9 Bishop Union 1:01.85h
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Bishop Union 1:15.56h
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Eliza Marcuson 9 Bishop Union 11-10
2 Alexis Eide 11 Bishop Union 10-11
3 Nimrit Khurana 10 Bishop Union 8-10
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexis Eide 11 Bishop Union 24-07