Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2021 11:17 AM
St. Rose of Lima Falcons - 5/8/2021
Haddon Heights HS
Results
Girls 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia St. Rose of 9.52
2 Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle St. Rose of 10.10
3 Wong (Cadet ), Georgina St. Rose of 10.58
4 Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton St. Rose of 10.69
5 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare St. Rose of 11.60
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Noonan (Senior), Hayley St. Rose of 15.03 4
2 Accardi (Junior ), Siena St. Rose of 15.53 3
3 Rupertus (Junior ), Case St. Rose of 16.56 3
4 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju St. Rose of 16.65 3
5 Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla St. Rose of 16.82 1
6 Sandoz (Senior), Siena St. Rose of 18.40 4
7 Scully (Cadet ), Olivia St. Rose of 18.67 1
8 Barnes (Cadet ), Genevie St. Rose of 18.69 1
9 Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle St. Rose of 19.04 1
10 Gigliotti (Cadet ), Vale St. Rose of 19.32 2
11 Wong (Cadet ), Georgina St. Rose of 21.44 2
12 Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton St. Rose of 21.65 2
13 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare St. Rose of 25.44 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju St. Rose of 34.42 1
2 Rupertus (Junior ), Case St. Rose of 34.45 1
3 Sandoz (Senior), Siena St. Rose of 36.37 1
4 Callinan (Cadet ), Erin St. Rose of 38.24 2
5 Scully (Cadet ), Olivia St. Rose of 39.78 2
6 Lerario (Senior), Ava St. Rose of 40.07 1
7 Barnes (Cadet ), Genevie St. Rose of 40.12 2
8 Gigliotti (Cadet ), Vale St. Rose of 42.49 2
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla St. Rose of 11-08.00
11-04.50 11-08 11-00.50
2 Accardi (Junior ), Siena St. Rose of 11-03.00
11-01.50 11-03 10-10.50
3 Sandoz (Senior), Siena St. Rose of 10-00.50
10-00 10-00.50 9-07.50
4 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira St. Rose of 9-11.00
9-11 FOUL FOUL
5 Rupertus (Junior ), Case St. Rose of 8-09.00
8-09 8-08 FOUL
6 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia St. Rose of 8-02.00
8-02 8-02 7-03.25
7 Lerario (Senior), Ava St. Rose of 8-00.00
FOUL 8-00 7-08
8 Angers (Cadet ), Eva St. Rose of 6-08.50
6-04 6-08.50 5-06.50
Boys 50 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flemming (Cadet ), Liam St. Rose of 9.17
2 Rotchford (Cadet ), Robe St. Rose of 9.60
3 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley St. Rose of 9.77
4 Batastini (Cadet ), Dome St. Rose of 10.11
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oswald (Senior), Francis St. Rose of 13.23 3
2 Villa (Senior), Joseph St. Rose of 13.67 3
3 Van Auken (Senior), Jude St. Rose of 14.30 3
4 Corsetti (Senior), Matt St. Rose of 14.74 3
5 Gush (Junior ), Doug St. Rose of 15.83 2
6 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy St. Rose of 16.00 1
7 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos St. Rose of 16.72 2
7 Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex St. Rose of 16.72 2
9 Yost (Senior), Mason St. Rose of 16.85 3
10 Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb St. Rose of 17.35 1
11 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan St. Rose of 18.09 1
12 Everloff (Junior ), Char St. Rose of 18.23 2
13 Rotchford (Cadet ), Robe St. Rose of 18.63 1
14 Rupertus (Senior), Matth St. Rose of 18.64 3
15 Casiano (Cadet ), Alexan St. Rose of 19.01 1
16 Foley (Cadet ), Owen St. Rose of 21.32 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oswald (Senior), Francis St. Rose of 27.84 4
2 Van Auken (Senior), Jude St. Rose of 32.07 4
3 Corsetti (Senior), Matt St. Rose of 32.60 5
4 Valvardi (Senior), James St. Rose of 33.05 4
5 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean St. Rose of 34.05 1
6 Wesner (Junior ), Liam St. Rose of 35.01 1
7 Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb St. Rose of 35.51 2
8 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos St. Rose of 35.92 1
9 Sizer (Cadet ), Sean St. Rose of 36.55 2
10 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan St. Rose of 36.56 2
11 Rupertus (Senior), Matth St. Rose of 38.46 5
12 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan St. Rose of 39.36 3
13 Everloff (Junior ), Char St. Rose of 40.34 1
14 Casiano (Cadet ), Alexan St. Rose of 43.58 3
15 Foley (Cadet ), Owen St. Rose of 46.94 3
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Foley (Senior), Daniel St. Rose of 12-02.50
12-02.50 11-02.50 9-07
2 Alemi (Senior), Sean St. Rose of 11-07.25
FOUL 9-07 11-07.25
3 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean St. Rose of 11-02.00
9-04 9-03 11-02
4 Valvardi (Senior), James St. Rose of 10-11.00
10-11 FOUL 10-06
5 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober St. Rose of 10-04.50
10-04.50 FOUL FOUL
6 Deoliviera (Cadet ), Dan St. Rose of 10-03.00
9-09 9-05 10-03
7 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan St. Rose of 10-02.25
10-00.50 8-11 10-02.25
8 Rotchford (Junior ), Jos St. Rose of 9-10.75
8-03.75 9-09.50 9-10.75
9 Wesner (Junior ), Liam St. Rose of 8-09.00
8-09 FOUL 7-10.50
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donnelly (Junior ), Sean M St. Rose of 1:11.76 2
2 Valvardi (Senior), James M St. Rose of 1:12.76 3
3 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy M St. Rose of 1:17.44 1
4 Callinan (Junior ), Owen M St. Rose of 1:20.22 2
5 Wesner (Junior ), Liam M St. Rose of 1:21.66 2
6 Watson (Cadet ), Noah M St. Rose of 1:22.00 1
7 Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan M St. Rose of 1:24.44 1
8 Van Auken (Senior), Jude M St. Rose of 1:24.63 3
Mixed 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla W St. Rose of 1:11.31 3
2 Mc Nally (Senior), Ava W St. Rose of 1:19.60 3
3 Accardi (Junior ), Siena W St. Rose of 1:22.24 2
4 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira W St. Rose of 1:25.22 1
5 Sandoz (Senior), Siena W St. Rose of 1:26.11 3
6 Calzonetti (Junior ), Ju W St. Rose of 1:29.66 2
7 Angers (Cadet ), Eva W St. Rose of 1:34.04 1
8 Callinan (Cadet ), Erin W St. Rose of 1:39.12 1
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dunn (Senior), Kayla W St. Rose of 2:43.18 2
5.52 (5.52) 1:20.78 (1:15.26) 2:43.18 (1:22.41)
2 Yost (Senior), Mason M St. Rose of 2:47.71 2
5.91 (5.91) 1:21.65 (1:15.74) 2:47.71 (1:26.07)
3 Gush (Junior ), Doug M St. Rose of 2:49.95 2
6.53 (6.53) 1:23.68 (1:17.15) 2:49.95 (1:26.27)
4 Callinan (Junior ), Owen M St. Rose of 3:00.18 2
6.11 (6.11) 1:27.17 (1:21.06) 3:00.18 (1:33.01)
5 Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Ju M St. Rose of 3:13.32 2
5.94 (5.94) 1:45.08 (1:39.15) 3:13.32 (1:28.24)
6 Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex M St. Rose of 3:13.89 2
6.45 (6.45) 1:41.08 (1:34.63) 3:13.89 (1:32.82)
7 Flemming (Cadet ), Liam M St. Rose of 3:24.36 1
6.20 (6.20) 1:49.60 (1:43.41) 3:24.36 (1:34.77)
8 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley M St. Rose of 3:31.75 1
6.89 (6.89) 1:50.22 (1:43.33) 3:31.75 (1:41.54)
9 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober M St. Rose of 3:34.25 1
6.58 (6.58) 1:57.23 (1:50.65) 3:34.25 (1:37.03)
10 Batastini (Cadet ), Dome M St. Rose of 3:34.46 1
7.20 (7.20) 1:51.41 (1:44.21) 3:34.46 (1:43.06)
Mixed 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla W St. Rose of 3:18.15
6.33 (6.33) 1:41.14 (1:34.81) 3:18.15 (1:37.02)
2 Angers (Cadet ), Eva W St. Rose of 3:41.03
7.50 (7.50) 1:50.83 (1:43.34) 3:41.03 (1:50.21)
3 Callinan (Cadet ), Clare W St. Rose of 4:03.98
8.04 (8.04) 2:01.18 (1:53.15) 4:03.98 (2:02.80)
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Alemi (Senior), Sean M St. Rose of 5:52.22 2
10.64 (10.64) 1:33.72 (1:23.08) 2:59.80 (1:26.09) 4:30.41 (1:30.61)
5:52.22 (1:21.81)
2 Gush (Junior ), Doug M St. Rose of 6:04.25 2
11.32 (11.32) 1:35.04 (1:23.72) 3:05.88 (1:30.84) 4:37.75 (1:31.88)
6:04.25 (1:26.50)
3 Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy M St. Rose of 6:22.36 1
1:41.21 (1:41.21) 3:16.62 (1:35.42) 4:55.59 (1:38.97) 6:22.36 (1:26.77)
4 Foley (Senior), Daniel M St. Rose of 6:26.28 2
10.89 (10.89) 1:38.29 (1:27.41) 3:20.62 (1:42.34) 4:59.81 (1:39.19)
6:26.28 (1:26.48)
5 Watson (Cadet ), Noah M St. Rose of 6:30.42 1
11.63 (11.63) 1:42.52 (1:30.90) 3:19.42 (1:36.91) 4:58.07 (1:38.65)
6:30.42 (1:32.35)
6 Noonan (Senior), Hayley W St. Rose of 6:32.26 2
11.23 (11.23) 1:38.85 (1:27.62) 3:21.15 (1:42.31) 5:00.34 (1:39.19)
6:32.26 (1:31.93)
7 Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Ju M St. Rose of 6:45.41 2
12.36 (12.36) 1:46.91 (1:34.56) 3:32.28 (1:45.37) 5:11.18 (1:38.90)
6:45.41 (1:34.24)
8 Mc Nally (Senior), Ava W St. Rose of 6:57.56 2
11.58 (11.58) 1:39.73 (1:28.16) 3:24.09 (1:44.36) 5:16.86 (1:52.77)
6:57.56 (1:40.70)
9 Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira W St. Rose of 7:00.81 1
12.12 (12.12) 1:49.08 (1:36.97) 3:36.98 (1:47.90) 5:24.29 (1:47.31)
7:00.81 (1:36.53)
10 Crawford (Cadet ), Rober M St. Rose of 7:13.82 1
1:57.15 (1:57.15) 3:45.66 (1:48.51) 5:36.64 (1:50.98) 7:13.82 (1:37.19)
11 Gush (Cadet ), Wesley M St. Rose of 7:36.54 1
1:57.24 (1:57.24) 3:50.89 (1:53.66) 5:49.81 (1:58.92) 7:36.54 (1:46.74)
12 Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia W St. Rose of 7:40.20 1
11.05 (11.05) 1:57.87 (1:46.82) 3:51.64 (1:53.77) 5:50.34 (1:58.71)
7:40.20 (1:49.87)
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 St. Rose of Lima 'L' 58.43 5
1) Yost (Senior), Mason 2) Rupertus (Senior), Matthew
3) Corsetti (Senior), Matt 4) Valvardi (Senior), Jameson
2 St. Rose of Lima 'J' 1:01.88 4
1) Rupertus (Junior ), Casey 2) Sandoz (Senior), Siena
3) Accardi (Junior ), Siena 4) Villa (Senior), Joseph
3 St. Rose of Lima 'I' 1:02.96 4
1) Noonan (Senior), Hayley 2) Lerario (Senior), Ava
3) Mc Nally (Senior), Ava 4) Dunn (Senior), Kayla
4 St. Rose of Lima 'G' 1:04.98 3
1) Reynolds-Griffin (Ju, Jude 2) Wesner (Junior ), Liam
3) Rotchford (Junior ), Joseph 4) Donnelly (Junior ), Sean
5 St. Rose of Lima 'K' 1:07.87 5
1) Van Auken (Senior), Jude 2) Foley (Senior), Daniel
3) Alemi (Senior), Sean 4) Oswald (Senior), Francis
6 St. Rose of Lima 'H' 1:09.67 3
1) Everloff (Junior ), Charlie 2) Rotaeche (Junior ), Alex
3) Callinan (Junior ), Owen 4) Gush (Junior ), Doug
7 St. Rose of Lima 'A' 1:11.09 1
1) Orlando (Cadet ), Alexia 2) Valvardi (Cadet ), Keira
3) Angers (Cadet ), Eva 4) Klopp (Cadet ), Lyla
8 St. Rose of Lima 'D' 1:11.67 2
1) Crawford (Cadet ), Robert 2) Noonan (Cadet ), Kaleb
3) Holmes (Cadet ), Kellan 4) Rotaeche (Cadet ), Jimmy
9 St. Rose of Lima 'E' 1:16.07 2
1) Gush (Cadet ), Wesley 2) Batastini (Cadet ), Domenic
3) Flemming (Cadet ), Liam 4) Watson (Cadet ), Noah
10 St. Rose of Lima 'F' 1:20.94 2
1) Casiano (Cadet ), Alexander 2) Deoliviera (Cadet ), Daniel
3) Foley (Cadet ), Owen 4) Rotchford (Cadet ), Robert
11 St. Rose of Lima 'B' 1:22.62 1
1) Barnes (Cadet ), Genevieve 2) Ferry (Cadet ), Peyton
3) Wong (Cadet ), Georgina 4) Nelson (Cadet ), Brielle
12 St. Rose of Lima 'C' 1:23.95 1
1) Callinan (Cadet ), Erin 2) Scully (Cadet ), Olivia
3) Callinan (Cadet ), Clare 4) Gigliotti (Cadet ), Valentina