Frankfort Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | Halley Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.76 | Karleigh Sabers | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14.84 | Kaitlyn Knotts | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.91 | Halley Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31.34 | Abigayle Olenchick | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
31.84 | SB | Karleigh Sabers | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.75 | Abigayle Olenchick | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:14.18 | SB | Jordan Lease | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.03 | SB | Brooke Jacobs | 11th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:57.54 | Aikaterina Burleson | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3:00.90 | SB | Kelsey Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.50 | Brooke Jacobs | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
6:27.67 | SB | Aikaterina Burleson | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
7:33.45 | SB | Emily Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:48.12 | Addison Lease | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13:22.25 | SB | Jillian Griffith | 5th | Finals H1 | complete |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.71 | Payton Mandell | 14th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.55 | Payton Mandell | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.04 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:31.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Emily Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4-2 | Kelsey Smith | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | SB | Kelsey Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | Halley Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
66-6 | SB | Bethany Clayton | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
66-3 | Haylee Hansrote | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6 | Haylee Hansrote | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
20-8.5 | Bethany Clayton | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.59 | SB | Levi Sgaggero | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete |
12.82 | SB | Barrett Feaster | 24th | Finals H1 | complete |
13.18 | Isaac Abe | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.08 | SB | Levi Sgaggero | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
27.17 | Isaac Abe | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27.19 | Barrett Feaster | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.00 | SB | Levi Sgaggero | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
1:00.81 | Dalton Getz | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
1:01.00 | SB | Timothy Umstead | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.66 | Garrett Ferguson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:11.84 | Steven Kent Niland | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:12.24 | Peyton Slider | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.79 | Garrett Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
4:45.15 | Xander Shoemake | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4:47.14 | Steven Kent Niland | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:03.96 | Anthony Sanders | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
10:19.43 | Xander Shoemake | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
10:41.70 | Christian Cimaglia | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.91 | SB | Jonathan Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
52.42 | Gavin Tharp | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:12.82 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.40 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:32.34 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.5 | Christian Cimaglia | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
13-10 | Timothy Umstead | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
12-7.75 | Evan Keech | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
91-1 | SB | Jonathan Lewis | 21st | Finals H1 | complete |
76-0 | John Bittinger | 26th | Finals H1 | complete | |
61-3 | SB | Dylan Dolly | 28th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
31-11 | John Bittinger | 17th | Finals H1 | complete |