Dundy County-Stratton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.28 | Alyssa Schneider | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.63 | Alyssa Schneider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.56 | Maggie Lutz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.02 | Maggie Lutz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Haylee Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.25 | SB | Alyssa Schneider | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.93 | Bobby Schneider | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.69 | SB | Bobby Schneider | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.97 | SB | Serbando Diaz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
54.60 | SB | Bobby Schneider | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete |
54.84 | SB | Corbin Horner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.73 | Lincoln Waters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:14.79 | Corbin Horner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.59 | SB | Lincoln Waters | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.76 | Travis Sandberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.87 | Serbando Diaz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
43.53 | Travis Sandberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:59.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jackson Kerchal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-5 | SB | Andrew Englot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Travis Sandberg | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
121-9 | SB | Sammy Fasso | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
39-8 | Delton Haines | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |