Logan High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.52 | SB | Abigail Graham | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
14.56 | SB | Ansley Delimont | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.87 | SB | Yaresly Garcia Parra | 4th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.83 | SB | Mara Kats | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
31.99 | Yaresly Garcia Parra | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
42.15 | Kylee Uhland | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.81 | Cydnee Rider | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:07.22 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0.5 | Abigail Graham | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-4.75 | Cydnee Rider | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-4.5 | SB | Kylee Uhland | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 | Abigail Graham | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-6 | Rylee Delimont | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3 | Camil Gottschalk | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-8 | Ansley Delimont | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
70-8 | Camil Gottschalk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Rylee Delimont | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-9 | Camil Gottschalk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-4 | Mara Kats | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.93 | Gabriel Rudd | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.21 | SB | Sam Pinkerton | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31.40 | SB | Cameron Morgan | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:44.84 | SB | Sam Pinkerton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.65 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Kylor Hogan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Josh Uhland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Gabriel Rudd | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9 | Kylor Hogan | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 | Cameron Morgan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7.5 | Kylor Hogan | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-1 | Dylan Van Laeys | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-5 | Dylan Van Laeys | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-4 | Ian Sparks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-8 | Alonzo Ortiz | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
157-0 | Dylan Van Laeys | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
102-7 | SB | Josh Uhland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-9.25 | Ian Sparks | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-1.25 | Josh Uhland | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-2.75 | Hayden Gottstine | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |