Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Monyae Franklin 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11.47
2 Ramere Draper 11 Wyoming 11.79
3 Carson Holwerda 12 Zeeland West 11.92
4 Destin Piggee 9 Muskegon 11.95
5 Tyler Walker 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 11.96
6 Jakob Price 9 Muskegon 12.03
7 Damari Foster 11 Muskegon 12.05
8 Wanyai Johnson 10 Muskegon 12.16
9 Parker Holman 9 Zeeland West 12.25
10 Skyler Geurink 9 Zeeland West 12.36
11 Malachi Kendrick 9 Wyoming 12.38
X Anthony Powell 11 Wyoming 12.58
X Shermahn Hickman 11 Wyoming 12.60
12 Mahki Matthews 12 Wyoming 12.61
X David Fredick 10 Muskegon 12.62
X Tajuan Parks 11 Wyoming 12.64
X CJ Bankhead 12 Zeeland West 12.66
X Avion Joye 10 Wyoming 12.71
X Rolondo Robelin 9 Zeeland West 12.73
X Anthony Evans 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.78
X Liam McHugh 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12.80
X Donavyn Edwards 9 Wyoming 12.95
X Mateo Ledesma 11 Wyoming 12.99
X Diego Quintino 12 Wyoming 13.10
X Darvin Garrett II 9 Muskegon 13.15
X Kajuan Parks 11 Wyoming 13.21
13 Jezsiah Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.25
X Ethan Winters 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.31
X Sam Pearl 11 Zeeland West 13.36
X Damarcus Mosley 9 Wyoming 13.54
X Austin Luce 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.67
14 Alex Gomez 11 Zeeland West 13.75
X Alex McGruder 9 Zeeland West 13.82
X Savian DeJesus 9 Wyoming 14.08
X Josh Langeris 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.22
X Jacob Schultz 9 Zeeland West 14.32
X Diego Muniz 9 Wyoming 14.32
X Troy Postema 9 Zeeland West 14.35
X Jordan Saldanas 9 Wyoming 14.47
X David Peterson 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16.05
Lasse Dyhr 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Nasir Purnell-Reyes 9 Wyoming SCR
X Brandon Lubberts 9 Wyoming SCR
X Wyatt Chesney 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Jackson Sytsma 12 Zeeland West SCR
X Martin Martinez 9 Wyoming SCR
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abel Boetsma 12 Zeeland West 23.76
2 Tremain Willis 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 24.51
3 Jackson Sytsma 12 Zeeland West 24.96
4 Parker Holman 9 Zeeland West 25.38
5 Tyler Walker 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 25.51
6 Malachi Kendrick 9 Wyoming 25.92
7 Shermahn Hickman 11 Wyoming 26.04
X Rolondo Robelin 9 Zeeland West 26.09
X Ethan You 12 Zeeland West 26.28
X Jezsiah Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 26.66
X Brady Westfield 9 Zeeland West 26.68
X Anthony Powell 11 Wyoming 26.74
8 Jonathon Adams 12 Muskegon 26.89
X Aidan McHugh 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.44
9 Ethan Winters 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27.74
X Kajuan Parks 11 Wyoming 28.11
X Anthony Evans 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 28.11
X Alex Gomez 11 Zeeland West 28.12
X Sam Pearl 11 Zeeland West 28.22
X Donavyn Edwards 9 Wyoming 28.27
X Aden Morgan 10 Wyoming 29.03
X Troy Postema 9 Zeeland West 29.41
X Brandon Lubberts 9 Wyoming 29.64
X Alex McGruder 9 Zeeland West 29.96
X Jacob Schultz 9 Zeeland West 30.25
Damari Foster 11 Muskegon SCR
Carson Holwerda 12 Zeeland West SCR
Liam McHugh 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Ramere Draper 11 Wyoming SCR
Mahki Matthews 12 Wyoming SCR
D'Carion Taylor 9 Muskegon SCR
Darvin Garrett II 9 Muskegon SCR
Kingston Blackman 10 Muskegon SCR
X Martin Martinez 9 Wyoming SCR
X Damarcus Mosley 9 Wyoming SCR
X Savian DeJesus 9 Wyoming SCR
X Wyatt Chesney 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Jordan Saldanas 9 Wyoming SCR
X Cameron Simon 12 Wyoming SCR
X Jonathan Bolle-Leon 9 Wyoming SCR
X CJ Bankhead 12 Zeeland West SCR
X Austin Luce 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Nasir Purnell-Reyes 9 Wyoming SCR
X Diego Quintino 12 Wyoming SCR
X Josh Langeris 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X David Fredick 10 Muskegon SCR
X Avion Joye 10 Wyoming SCR
X David Peterson 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abel Boetsma 12 Zeeland West 52.04
2 Carson Holwerda 12 Zeeland West 54.44
3 Lasse Dyhr 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:00.76
4 D'Carion Taylor 9 Muskegon 1:03.82
5 Liam McHugh 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:05.10
6 Austin Luce 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:06.64
7 Caylinn Patterson 10 Muskegon 1:07.55
8 Jonathan Bolle-Leon 9 Wyoming 1:07.72
Brendan Frazine 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Damarcus Mosley 9 Wyoming SCR
Malikye Anderson 11 Wyoming SCR
Ethan Shailafoe 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Tajuan Parks 11 Wyoming SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Joshua Ennen 12 Zeeland West 2:13.57
2 Klay Grant 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:18.34
3 Nathan Golding 10 Zeeland West 2:19.75
4 Tate Bradley 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:21.60
5 Colton Ruster 10 Zeeland West 2:22.59
6 Mateo Quintanilla 11 Zeeland West 2:23.25
7 Trigve Elkins 9 Zeeland West 2:30.86
8 Caden Tufts 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:33.19
9 Ethan Shailafoe 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:34.42
10 Aiden McCollum 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 2:43.99
11 Josh Langeris 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:08.02
12 Brendan Frazine 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:11.44
13 Alex Stocke 9 Zeeland West 3:18.81
Chase Holwerda 10 Zeeland West SCR
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Klay Grant 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4:46.86
2 Corban Hauch 12 Zeeland West 4:47.89
3 Chase Holwerda 10 Zeeland West 4:53.48
4 Brett Schlaff 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4:58.96
5 Caleb Smith 10 Zeeland West 5:03.10
6 Riley Scholten 12 Zeeland West 5:13.43
7 Ben Elkins 11 Zeeland West 5:20.05
8 Jaxon Allen 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 5:20.72
9 Trigve Elkins 9 Zeeland West 5:20.75
10 Joseph Till 9 Zeeland West 5:24.56
11 Jacob Taylor 11 Zeeland West 5:25.32
12 Carson Hauch 9 Zeeland West 5:32.28
13 Ben Vongprachanh 11 Zeeland West 5:37.72
14 AJ Sneller 9 Zeeland West 5:41.61
15 Eduardo Hurtado 9 Zeeland West 5:43.38
16 Owen Cousins 10 Zeeland West 5:56.75
17 Andrew Dalman 9 Zeeland West 5:57.11
18 Dominic Cranmer 9 Zeeland West 6:12.29
19 Brady VerBeek 9 Zeeland West 6:19.30
20 Nate Darling 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:35.66
21 Evan VanDyke 11 Zeeland West 6:53.40
Gavin Wierenga 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chase Holwerda 10 Zeeland West 10:29.30
2 Corban Hauch 12 Zeeland West 10:31.20
3 Brett Schlaff 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 10:38.37
4 Ben Vongprachanh 11 Zeeland West 10:43.19
5 Riley Scholten 12 Zeeland West 11:51.14
6 Joseph Till 9 Zeeland West 11:52.60
7 Carson Hauch 9 Zeeland West 12:04.33
8 Caleb Smith 10 Zeeland West 12:14.16
9 Ben Elkins 11 Zeeland West 12:15.43
10 AJ Sneller 9 Zeeland West 12:33.26
11 Jacob Taylor 11 Zeeland West 12:34.66
12 Eduardo Hurtado 9 Zeeland West 13:17.28
13 Owen Cousins 10 Zeeland West 13:17.77
14 Gavin Wierenga 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13:18.93
15 Jaxon Allen 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13:19.15
16 Andrew Dalman 9 Zeeland West 13:29.42
17 Brady VerBeek 9 Zeeland West 13:44.34
18 Dominic Cranmer 9 Zeeland West 13:52.89
19 Evan VanDyke 11 Zeeland West 14:57.95
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Therrian 11 Zeeland West 17.12
2 Cameron Simon 12 Wyoming 17.47
3 Marcus Seidell 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17.63
4 Mauricio Hernandez-Key 9 Wyoming 20.00
5 Aden Morgan 10 Wyoming 20.80
Jonathon Adams 12 Muskegon SCR
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Marcus Seidell 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 45.05
2 Spencer Therrian 11 Zeeland West 45.68
3 Mauricio Hernandez-Key 9 Wyoming 54.54
4 D'Carion Taylor 9 Muskegon 54.64
Rolondo Robelin 9 Zeeland West SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 46.00
Monyae FranklinTrevor HopkinsMarcus SeidellAshton Carpenter
2 Zeeland West 46.50
Jackson SytsmaSkyler GeurinkParker HolmanCJ Bankhead
3 Wyoming 47.77
Malachi KendrickAnthony PowellNasir Purnell-ReyesRamere Draper
Muskegon SCR
Damari FosterDedrick Fondren IIJacob PriceDestin Piggee
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 1:33.54
Jackson SytsmaAbel BoetsmaJoshua EnnenCarson Holwerda
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:37.40
Tremain WillisTyler WalkerLasse DyhrAshton Carpenter
3 Muskegon 1:39.92
4 Wyoming 1:39.99
Shermahn HickmanMauricio Hernandez-KeyMalikye AndersonRamere Draper
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 3:41.03
Leg 1Leg 2Leg 3Leg 4
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:49.73
Klay GrantTrevor HopkinsAidan McHughAshton Carpenter
3 Wyoming 4:23.12
Malikye AndersonMalachi KendrickDonavyn EdwardsMauricio Hernandez-Key
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 8:56.95
Chase HolwerdaCorban HauchNathan GoldingJoshua Ennen
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 9:37.59
Jaxon AllenTate BradleyCaden TuftsKlay Grant
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jonathon Adams 12 Muskegon 39-09.00
2 Skye VanderKuyl 11 Zeeland West 38-09.00
3 Almarco Fields 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 37-11.00
4 Patrick Sweet 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 35-04.00
5 Peyton Arendsen 12 Zeeland West 35-02.00
6 Caden Blackburn 12 Zeeland West 32-11.00
7 Amani Hobson 11 Wyoming 32-05.00
8 Luke Bosma 10 Zeeland West 31-09.00
9 Colbrin Zwart 11 Zeeland West 31-06.00
10 Jorden McGary 11 Wyoming 30-11.00
11 Luke Hulsman 10 Zeeland West 30-06.00
12 Xavier Reed 10 Muskegon 30-00.00
13 Nackarri Lane 10 Muskegon 27-11.00
14 Brad Ingersoll 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 27-05.00
15 Brenden Arendswn 9 Zeeland West 23-03.00
Deondre McIntyre 12 Wyoming DNS
Payton Dobben 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Kaden Boeskool 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Duane Anderson 11 Muskegon DNS
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Skye VanderKuyl 11 Zeeland West 123-03
2 Peyton Arendsen 12 Zeeland West 100-03
3 Jonathon Adams 12 Muskegon 96-02
4 Patrick Sweet 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 93-07
5 Caden Blackburn 12 Zeeland West 92-05
6 Almarco Fields 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 88-09
7 Luke Hulsman 10 Zeeland West 82-02
8 Luke Bosma 10 Zeeland West 80-02
9 Nackarri Lane 10 Muskegon 78-03
10 Myles Walton 11 Muskegon 75-02
11 Jorden McGary 11 Wyoming 70-07
12 Brad Ingersoll 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 69-03
13 Amani Hobson 11 Wyoming 69-01
14 Xavier Reed 10 Muskegon 54-05
Kaden Boeskool 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Payton Dobben 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Deondre McIntyre 12 Wyoming DNS
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brady Westfield 9 Zeeland West 5-02.00
2 Myles Walton 11 Muskegon 5-00.00
3 Luke Bosma 10 Zeeland West 4-10.00
4 Ethan Winters 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-08.00
4 Jezsiah Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-08.00
Skyler Geurink 9 Zeeland West DNS
Diego Muniz 9 Wyoming DNS
Nasir Purnell-Reyes 9 Wyoming DNS
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ethan You 12 Zeeland West 12-06.00
2 Aidan McHugh 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 10-06.00
3 Nathan Golding 10 Zeeland West 9-00.00
4 Colton Ruster 10 Zeeland West 8-00.00
Brooks Johnson 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Spencer Therrian 11 Zeeland West 18-02.25
2 Kingston Blackman 10 Muskegon 17-08.75
3 Parker Holman 9 Zeeland West 16-05.25
4 Jackson Sytsma 12 Zeeland West 16-05.00
5 Rolondo Robelin 9 Zeeland West 15-06.75
6 Jezsiah Sims 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15-05.25
7 Diego Quintino 12 Wyoming 15-02.75
8 Brandon Lubberts 9 Wyoming 13-09.75
9 Ethan Winters 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13-03.25
10 Aden Morgan 10 Wyoming 12-08.00
11 Damarcus Mosley 9 Wyoming 11-06.00
Donavyn Edwards 9 Wyoming DNS
Jakob Price 9 Muskegon FOUL
Anthony Powell 11 Wyoming FOUL
Julian Neely 10 Muskegon DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naomi Goodson 12 Wyoming 13.74
2 Brooke Schauer 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13.85
3 Jasmine Goins 11 Muskegon 14.02
4 Emma Homfeld 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.03
X Leonie Frey 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.04
5 Faith Woods 9 Muskegon 14.11
6 Arionna Williams 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.35
X Daje'ona Fields 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.37
X Kamiylah Robertson 9 Muskegon 14.37
X Alaina Bouchard 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.48
7 Aniyah Ford 12 Muskegon 14.52
X Zaria Gray 9 Muskegon 14.63
8 Megan Brink Zeeland West 14.63
X Tyrah Mitchell 12 Muskegon 14.71
X Madalyn Simpson 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.89
9 Isabella Smith 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.90
X Emilia Rinkinen 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14.96
10 Jakhia Mitchell 12 Muskegon 14.98
X Brianna Stawski 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.11
11 Tiffany Nguyen 12 Zeeland West 15.12
12 Anul Dannah-Johnson 11 Wyoming 15.15
X Taleah White 9 Wyoming 15.16
13 Makayla Porter-Wilson 9 Wyoming 15.24
X Amaya Brown 10 Wyoming 15.28
14 Juanita Molder 9 Wyoming 15.31
X Kamari Walker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.36
X Nylah Carter 10 Muskegon 15.51
X Patience Sims 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15.53
X Jennifer Cruz Ochoa 11 Wyoming 15.57
15 Alexis Rindfliesch Zeeland West 15.99
X Gracie Dood 9 Wyoming 16.23
X Tionne Sullivan 11 Muskegon 16.25
X Jaylyn Mennega 10 Wyoming 16.31
X Belicia Cuevas 11 Wyoming 16.37
X Izaylah Bracey 9 Wyoming 16.79
X Alicia Nieto 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 16.87
X Lauren Loonsfoot 9 Wyoming 16.96
16 Mila Egedus 11 Zeeland West 17.05
X Madelina Longoria 9 Wyoming 17.30
X Heidi Kersting 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17.57
X Madison Brown 9 Wyoming 17.93
X Brionna Parks 10 Wyoming 18.17
X Caimon Cortez 9 Wyoming 18.17
X Yasmine Muldanado 9 Wyoming 18.46
X Ryleigh Perez 11 Wyoming 20.30
X Lailah Word 9 Wyoming 20.72
X Abigail Haak 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 21.72
X Brianna Smith 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Esperance Mukendi 9 Wyoming SCR
X Abbigale Gouine 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Payden Challinor 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Iyana Brooks 11 Muskegon SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tiffany DeMaio 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 29.59
2 Kamya Anderson 10 Muskegon 29.92
3 Faith Woods 9 Muskegon 30.54
4 Brianna Smith 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 30.76
5 Jakhia Mitchell 12 Muskegon 31.74
X Zaria Gray 9 Muskegon 31.79
X Madalyn Simpson 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 31.90
X Tyrah Mitchell 12 Muskegon 31.93
6 Megan Brink Zeeland West 32.00
7 Steph Dodd Zeeland West 32.11
X Emilia Rinkinen 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32.17
X Kamari Walker 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 32.22
X D'Maria Wyrick 10 Muskegon 32.68
8 Juanita Molder 9 Wyoming 32.90
9 Sherlyn Estudillo 10 Wyoming 33.53
X Jarelys Sulivan 11 Wyoming 33.78
10 Tiffany Nguyen 12 Zeeland West 34.18
X Jennifer Cruz Ochoa 11 Wyoming 35.06
X Tionne Sullivan 11 Muskegon 35.96
X Lauren Loonsfoot 9 Wyoming 36.63
11 Mila Egedus 11 Zeeland West 37.02
X Ellie Knapp 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 38.03
X Madelina Longoria 9 Wyoming 38.47
X Yasmine Muldanado 9 Wyoming 39.65
X Belicia Cuevas 11 Wyoming 43.27
X Ryleigh Perez 11 Wyoming 48.05
Taleah White 9 Wyoming SCR
Alaina Bouchard 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Kamiylah Robertson 9 Muskegon SCR
Arionna Williams 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Madison Brown 9 Wyoming SCR
X Lailah Word 9 Wyoming SCR
X Leonie Frey 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Payden Challinor 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Daje'ona Fields 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Iyana Brooks 11 Muskegon SCR
X Nylah Carter 10 Muskegon SCR
X Brionna Parks 10 Wyoming SCR
X Alicia Nieto 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
X Lola Grencz 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Abby Winn Zeeland West 1:05.09
2 Grace Lockhart 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:06.35
3 Avari Peddie Zeeland West 1:06.59
4 Steph Dodd Zeeland West 1:15.39
5 Tyrah Mitchell 12 Muskegon 1:25.81
6 Lola Grencz 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:31.25
7 Askalu Gebreyohannes Zeeland West 1:37.03
Tanea Keys 10 Muskegon SCR
Aaliyah Ratliff 10 Wyoming SCR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Roark 11 Zeeland West 2:45.16
2 Gisele Lobillo 11 Wyoming 2:48.27
3 Samantha Wells Zeeland West 2:49.83
4 Greta Hondorp Zeeland West 2:54.80
5 Ari Antor 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:02.23
6 Emma Larkin Zeeland West 3:04.70
7 Makena Plummer 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:05.17
8 Ella Smith Zeeland West 3:15.60
9 Yunuen Teran-Hernandez Zeeland West 3:16.88
10 Hanna Sluys 9 Wyoming 3:27.82
11 Arayah Weiden 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 3:41.71
12 Lesvi Garcia 10 Wyoming 3:58.54
Mariah VandenBerge 9 Wyoming SCR
Grace Lockhart 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer SCR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bella Hoffer Zeeland West 6:13.54
2 Emy Smith Zeeland West 6:34.05
3 Gracie Erdman Zeeland West 6:34.48
4 Eva Shinabery 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 6:38.34
5 Emma Larkin Zeeland West 6:59.58
6 Katie Ostoin 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7:08.41
7 Heidi Spahr Zeeland West 7:11.78
8 Yunuen Teran-Hernandez Zeeland West 7:13.52
9 Selam Gebremeskel Zeeland West 7:54.03
10 Lesvi Garcia 10 Wyoming 8:58.67
Ella Smith Zeeland West SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bella Hoffer Zeeland West 13:31.25
2 Emy Smith Zeeland West 14:18.91
3 Emily Mazurkiewicz 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 15:03.31
4 Heidi Spahr Zeeland West 15:59.97
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Layla Harris 11 Muskegon 17.54
2 Marta Braghini 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 17.70
3 Allie Moore 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18.38
4 Brooke Tong 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 18.55
5 Aaliyah Ratliff 10 Wyoming 20.14
6 Claira Kraft Zeeland West 20.64
Isis Jackson 11 Muskegon SCR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Layla Harris 11 Muskegon 53.08
2 Taejah Cross 12 Wyoming 53.51
3 Lindsey Peterson Zeeland West 53.58
4 Brooke Tong 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 54.34
5 Claira Kraft Zeeland West 55.01
6 Allie Moore 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 58.46
7 Isis Jackson 11 Muskegon 1:02.16
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Muskegon 54.74
Faith WoodsAniyah FordJasmine GoinsKamya Anderson
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 54.81
Marta BraghiniTiffany DeMaioEmma HomfeldAllie Moore
3 Wyoming 56.44
Juanita MolderMakayla Porter-WilsonTaejah CrossNaomi Goodson
4 Zeeland West 59.02
Tiffany NguyenSteph DoddAlexis MuntterMegan Brink
5 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:01.10
Ella KlimzaAlaina BouchardDaje'ona FieldsPatience Sims
6 Wyoming 1:01.70
Anul Dannah-JohnsonAmaya BrownGracie DoodTaleah White
Wyoming SCR
Izaylah BraceySara TisotLauren LoonsfootCaimon Cortez
Muskegon SCR
Kamiylah RobertsonZaria GrayD'Maria WyrickNylah Carter
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 1:54.94
Megan BrinkAvari PeddieLindsey PetersonAbby Winn
2 Muskegon 1:56.31
Faith WoodsAniyah FordJasmine GoinsKamya Anderson
3 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:57.64
Tiffany DeMaioBrooke TongIsabella SmithBrooke Schauer
4 Wyoming 2:02.09
Juanita MolderSherlyn EstudilloTaejah CrossNaomi Goodson
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 4:36.53
Lindsey PetersonSamantha WellsAvari PeddieAbby Winn
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4:51.52
Eva ShinaberyGrace LockhartBrianna SmithElena Wheeler
3 Wyoming 5:07.08
Jarelys SulivanTaejah CrossMakayla Porter-WilsonGisele Lobillo
Muskegon SCR
Tanea KeysJakhia MitchellLayla HarrisKamya Anderson
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Zeeland West 11:24.96
Hannah RoarkSamantha WellsGreta HondorpBella Hoffer
2 Wyoming 11:57.86
Avery JirousMakayla MarzeanMarissa MenardGisele Lobillo
3 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 12:09.20
Katie OstoinAri AntorEva ShinaberyRebekah Sweany
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zikereah Mayberry-Figures 12 Wyoming 28-05.00
2 Mia Grant 12 Zeeland West 27-02.00
3 Kailyn Nash 12 Muskegon 26-04.00
4 Isabel Assink Zeeland West 24-09.00
5 Sophia Barbier 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 23-09.00
6 Treyah Cross 10 Wyoming 23-02.00
7 Madalyn Simpson 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 22-06.00
8 Iyana Brooks 11 Muskegon 21-04.00
9 Gracie Erdman Zeeland West 21-02.00
10 Ella Gruppen Zeeland West 20-10.00
Tionne Sullivan 11 Muskegon DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zikereah Mayberry-Figures 12 Wyoming 81-11
2 Mia Grant 12 Zeeland West 72-05
3 Treyah Cross 10 Wyoming 60-11
4 Isabel Assink Zeeland West 59-02
5 Iyana Brooks 11 Muskegon 52-08
6 Ella Gruppen Zeeland West 52-00
7 Gracie Erdman Zeeland West 49-10
Tionne Sullivan 11 Muskegon DNS
Madalyn Simpson 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Sophia Barbier 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer DNS
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Klimza 10 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-06.00
2 Claira Kraft Zeeland West 4-02.00
2 Brianna Stawski 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 4-02.00
2 Alexis Rindfliesch Zeeland West 4-02.00
Tanea Keys 10 Muskegon DNS
Isis Jackson 11 Muskegon DNS
Selam Gebremeskel Zeeland West DNS
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brooke Schauer 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7-06.00
2 Alexis Muntter Zeeland West 7-00.00
3 Steph Dodd Zeeland West 6-00.00
3 Lindsey Peterson Zeeland West 6-00.00
3 Ella Smith Zeeland West 6-00.00
Allie Moore 12 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Arionna Williams 11 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 14-05.25
2 Mia Grant 12 Zeeland West 14-03.00
3 Isabella Smith 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 13-02.00
4 Tyrah Mitchell 12 Muskegon 13-00.75
5 Avari Peddie Zeeland West 12-10.50
6 Jasmine Goins 11 Muskegon 12-03.75
7 Isis Jackson 11 Muskegon 12-02.50
8 D'Maria Wyrick 10 Muskegon 11-06.00
9 Jaylyn Mennega 10 Wyoming 11-04.00
10 Alexis Rindfliesch Zeeland West 11-00.50
11 Sherlyn Estudillo 10 Wyoming 10-10.00
12 Nylah Carter 10 Muskegon 9-10.00
13 Tionne Sullivan 11 Muskegon 9-07.50
14 Caimon Cortez 9 Wyoming 9-06.00
15 Sara Tisot 9 Wyoming 7-06.50
16 Heidi Kersting 9 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 7-02.00
Amaya Brown 10 Wyoming DNS
Tanea Keys 10 Muskegon DNS
Gisele Lobillo 11 Wyoming DNS
Kamiylah Robertson 9 Muskegon DNS
Zaria Gray 9 Muskegon DNS
Aniyah Ford 12 Muskegon DNS