Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Schlichting 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 11.61
2 Abraham Kollie 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 11.67
3 Ethan Raan 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 11.74
4 Amir Dorudian 10 Red River 12.08
5 Barika Kpeenu 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 12.22
6 Caleb Severson 10 Red River 12.25
7 Abel Gartei 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 12.31
8 Tyler Ulrich 12 Red River 12.32
9 Trevor Anderson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 12.46
10 Bet Tellman 10 Red River 12.49
11 Carter Stinson 12 Red River 12.51
12 Brody Andrade 8 Red River 12.58
13 Tate Bauer 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 12.65
14 Ted Tchomakhidze 12 Red River 12.69
15 Cade Lindseth 10 Grand Forks Central 12.70
16 Tristan Raymond 10 Grand Forks Central 12.79
17 Canon Connolly 10 Red River 12.82
18 Morgan Hoefs 12 Red River 12.89
19 Barry Kpeenu 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 12.95
20 Dylan McLean 11 Grand Forks Central 12.96
21 Grant Hoffarth 9 Red River 12.98
22 Weah Cummings 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.16
23 Andrew Peterson 10 Red River 13.21
24 Leader Beipa 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.23
25 Ibrahim Suleiman 10 Red River 13.26
26 Lucas Solberg 9 Grand Forks Central 13.31
27 Ben Strand 9 Red River 13.34
28 Zach Oehlke 9 Red River 13.35
29 Tucker Deibert 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.36
30 Will Cummings 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.41
31 Jumer Jallah 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.47
32 Brandon Morton 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.49
33 Andrew Schmidt 9 Grand Forks Central 13.61
34 Haden Richards 10 Grand Forks Central 13.79
35 Nolan Lapp 10 Red River 14.30
36 Josh Neil 9 Red River 14.35
37 Bradyn Hendrickson 10 Grand Forks Central 14.37
38 Carter Flom 8 Red River 14.70
39 Kaleb Donat 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.15
40 Adam Oakland 10 Red River 15.52
Emmanuel Bargblor 12 Grand Forks Central DNS
Amirmahdi Tokhmechi 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Quinn Nelson 10 Red River DNS
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jak Urlacher 12 Grand Forks Central 24.52
2 Trevor Tiongson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 24.56
3 Carter Elde 11 Grand Forks Central 24.57
4 Brady Duttenheffer 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 24.78
5 Ethan Raan 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 24.97
6 Sam Kruger 12 Red River 25.26
7 Kasen Baer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 25.97
8 Sam Akuoko 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 26.42
9 Dylan Beyl 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 26.48
10 Brody Andrade 8 Red River 26.63
11 Trevor Anderson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 26.64
12 Tyler Ulrich 12 Red River 26.83
13 Tate Bauer 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 26.94
14 Cade Schneeberger 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 27.10
15 Cade Lindseth 10 Grand Forks Central 27.25
16 Ted Tchomakhidze 12 Red River 27.38
17 Kevin Kubat 10 Grand Forks Central 27.40
18 Tristan Raymond 10 Grand Forks Central 27.41
19 Wythe Rynestad 12 Grand Forks Central 27.58
20 Dylan McLean 11 Grand Forks Central 27.80
21 Andrew Peterson 10 Red River 27.83
22 Bet Tellman 10 Red River 27.86
23 Barry Kpeenu 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.01
24 Angel Lopez 9 Grand Forks Central 28.06
25 Navy Oss 10 Grand Forks Central 28.08
26 Isaac Schall 11 Red River 28.14
27 Hudson Flom 10 Red River 28.16
28 Weah Cummings 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.17
29 Lucas Solberg 9 Grand Forks Central 28.41
30 Abel Gartei 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.42
31 Ryaan Alshami 9 Grand Forks Central 28.48
32 Ibrahim Suleiman 10 Red River 28.51
33 Jakob Stevenson 12 Grand Forks Central 28.54
34 Zach Oehlke 9 Red River 28.65
35 Nate Shorma 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.73
36 Leader Beipa 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.85
37 Om Panda 12 Red River 28.86
38 Tucker Deibert 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 29.17
39 Ben Strand 9 Red River 29.36
40 Andrew Schmidt 9 Grand Forks Central 29.37
41 Will Cummings 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 29.56
42 Brandon Morton 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 30.11
43 Haden Richards 10 Grand Forks Central 30.26
44 Jumer Jallah 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 30.85
45 Josh Neil 9 Red River 31.63
46 Kaleb Donat 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.80
47 Carter Flom 8 Red River 32.56
48 Adam Oakland 10 Red River 33.26
Grant Hoffarth 9 Red River DNS
Morgan Hoefs 12 Red River DNS
Amirmahdi Tokhmechi 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Gannon Brooks 11 Red River DNS
Bradley Bertsch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Jack Simmers 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Michael Post 12 Grand Forks Central DNS
Amir Dorudian 10 Red River DNS
Caleb Severson 10 Red River DNS
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Wyatt Mutzenberger 11 Grand Forks Central 53.87
2 Brady Duttenheffer 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 56.21
3 Reece Breidenbach 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 56.26
4 Sam Akuoko 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 59.18
5 Finn Jackson 10 Grand Forks Central 61.24
6 Grant Hoffarth 9 Red River 61.71
7 Brody Andrade 8 Red River 62.39
8 Om Panda 12 Red River 63.72
9 Dylan Narum 12 Red River 64.76
10 Jaden Mueller 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 65.06
11 Cayden Reed 10 Grand Forks Central 66.51
12 Erik Ault 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 66.53
13 AJ Kaufman 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 67.81
14 Josh Neil 9 Red River 70.07
15 Nolan Lapp 10 Red River 76.40
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hunter McHenry 11 Red River 2:07.44
2 Matt Rongitsch 10 Red River 2:14.83
3 Ryan Prusak 12 Red River 2:14.88
4 Grant Lelm 10 Red River 2:19.11
5 Carter Ferber 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:25.23
6 Tucker Vasichek 12 Grand Forks Central 2:26.63
7 Abdirahman Ali 12 Red River 2:27.58
8 Oliver Dietz 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:35.17
9 Wayne Costilla 11 Grand Forks Central 2:35.20
10 Preston Diedrich 9 Grand Forks Central 2:35.46
11 Jake Jenkins 10 Red River 2:37.12
12 Dustyn Olsen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:37.36
13 Zach Schwengler 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:43.15
14 Ryan Benson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:43.89
15 Torrey Westereng 11 Grand Forks Central 2:44.39
16 Tyler Hanson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:44.97
17 Jaden Schwan 9 Grand Forks Central 2:46.35
18 Bennett Lucht 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:49.28
19 Bradley Salberg 9 Grand Forks Central 3:25.94
Austin Staffne 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Brody Black 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Alejandro Puckett 12 Grand Forks Central DNS
Isaiah Robles 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Aiden Johnson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 4:38.65
2 Dameon Zenawick 11 Red River 4:45.44
3 Matt Rongitsch 10 Red River 4:48.50
4 Ryan Prusak 12 Red River 4:53.50
5 Caeden Johnson 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 4:58.50
6 Broden Diederich 12 Red River 5:03.50
7 Quinn Roehl 10 Grand Forks Central 5:13.69
8 Kamden Coles 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:13.71
9 Tanner Schiller 11 Red River 5:15.19
10 Carter Ferber 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:15.67
11 Matt Evans 10 Red River 5:16.47
12 Cooper Clouse 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:21.24
13 Abdirahman Ali 12 Red River 5:21.56
14 Micah Larsen-Schmidt 9 Red River 5:23.56
15 Jesse Olsen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:31.28
16 Michael Toy 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:39.36
17 David Radke 9 Red River 5:42.35
18 Jake Jenkins 10 Red River 5:44.03
19 Elijah Dafoe 8 Red River 5:47.87
20 Oliver Dietz 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:51.34
21 Dustyn Olsen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:52.04
22 Brody Black 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 6:19.16
23 Ryan Benson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 6:23.09
24 Austin Staffne 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 6:30.06
Jonah Dafoe 10 Red River DNS
Alejandro Puckett 12 Grand Forks Central DNS
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Kuznia 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.90
2 Lukas Heydt 10 Red River 16.78
3 Joel Tande 12 Grand Forks Central 18.74
4 Isaac Schall 11 Red River 19.32
5 Anthony Lopez 11 Grand Forks Central 19.50
6 Nicolas Gentile 11 Grand Forks Central 20.53
7 Mehki Dennis 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 21.40
Carter Byron 10 Red River DNS
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jackson Kuznia 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 45.96
2 Joe Williamson 11 Grand Forks Central 47.70
3 Issac Birnbaum 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 48.42
4 Soren Kaster 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 48.56
5 Adam Arnold 12 Grand Forks Central 48.56
6 Mehki Dennis 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 49.77
7 Hudson Flom 10 Red River 49.84
8 Carter Byron 10 Red River 49.87
9 Lukas Heydt 10 Red River 49.99
10 Joel Tande 12 Grand Forks Central 51.18
11 Angel Lopez 9 Grand Forks Central 51.37
12 Nicolas Gentile 11 Grand Forks Central 51.62
13 Anthony Lopez 11 Grand Forks Central 53.05
14 Nate Shorma 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 55.77
Jack Simmers 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Fargo Sheyenne 45.67
Barika KpeenuTrevor TiongsonAbraham KollieTy Schlichting
2 Grand Forks Central 46.33
Collin AllanJak UrlacherAlex SchillCarter Elde
3 Red River 47.87
Amir DorudianCarter ByronMorgan HoefsSam Kruger
4 Red River 49.37
Tyler UlrichTed TchomakhidzeDylan NarumCaleb Severson
5 Grand Forks Central 51.02
Cade LindsethKevin KubatBradyn HendricksonAndrew Schmidt
Varsity Boys 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Fargo Sheyenne 1:37.49
Trevor TiongsonKasen BaerJackson KuzniaTy Schlichting
2 Grand Forks Central 1:39.22
Alex SchillWyatt MutzenbergerAdam ArnoldCarter Elde
3 Red River 1:43.36
Sam KrugerCarter StinsonTyler UlrichMorgan Hoefs
4 Red River 1:48.73
Ted TchomakhidzeDylan NarumSimon HaugBet Tellman
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Red River 3:44.11
Jonah DafoeBroden DiederichDameon ZenawickHunter McHenry
2 West Fargo Sheyenne 3:45.31
Reece BreidenbachIsaiah RoblesKamden ColesCaeden Johnson
3 Grand Forks Central 3:47.26
Adam ArnoldJoe WilliamsonAnthony LopezJack Simmers
4 West Fargo Sheyenne 3:58.89
Soren KasterCooper ClouseAiden JohnsonDylan Beyl
5 Red River 4:00.16
Grant LelmTanner SchillerAbram HallOm Panda
6 Grand Forks Central 4:22.69
Joel TandeWayne CostillaPreston DiedrichCurtis Sande
Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Red River 9:42.34
Matt EvansMicah Larsen-SchmidtDavid RadkeElijah Dafoe
2 Grand Forks Central 9:47.42
Cayden ReedFinn JacksonCurtis SandeTucker Vasichek
3 West Fargo Sheyenne 10:13.41
Jesse OlsenAJ KaufmanBennett LuchtJaxson Mcquillan
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sam Sather 12 Red River 42-09.00
2 Marshall Buelow 12 Red River 42-04.00
3 Glen Erickson 12 Grand Forks Central 36-06.50
4 Arthur Fahnbulleh 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 34-09.50
5 Logan Arason 10 Red River 34-06.00
6 Jaxon Migler 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 34-00.00
7 Joey Olson 12 Grand Forks Central 33-09.00
8 Zac Kuznia 10 Grand Forks Central 33-00.00
9 Adam McMullin 11 Red River 32-07.50
10 Logan Haskamp 12 Grand Forks Central 31-10.00
11 Tatum Vanyo 9 Grand Forks Central 31-08.50
12 Alejandro Lopez 12 Grand Forks Central 31-08.00
13 Adam Swartz 12 Grand Forks Central 31-06.50
14 Cooper Schweigert 10 Red River 31-02.00
15 Bryce Cain 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 30-06.00
16 Jacob Koplin 11 Grand Forks Central 30-03.00
17 Bipan Jogi 12 Grand Forks Central 30-03.00
18 James Walters 8 Red River 30-02.00
19 Jack Bachman 10 Red River 29-10.00
20 Alex Parrish 9 Red River 29-08.50
21 Brayden Jeanotte 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 29-00.00
22 John Bjerke 9 Red River 28-07.00
23 Matthew Rothenberger 9 Grand Forks Central 28-05.00
24 Kyle Rothenberger 11 Grand Forks Central 28-03.00
25 Brett Whited 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 28-03.00
26 Nicholas Armendariz-Lotit 10 Grand Forks Central 27-00.00
27 Kyen Poole 9 Grand Forks Central 26-09.00
28 Cameron Klefstad 8 Red River 25-09.00
29 Nathan Piseno 10 Red River 25-04.50
30 Justin Koplin 9 Grand Forks Central 24-03.50
31 Curtis Masa 12 Red River 23-00.00
32 Bennet Tollefson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 21-07.50
Adam Foley 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Jacob Kirkeby 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Arason 10 Red River 132-07
2 Owen Casas 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 106-06
3 Sam Sather 12 Red River 104-08
4 Logan Haskamp 12 Grand Forks Central 102-06
5 Tatum Vanyo 9 Grand Forks Central 100-04
6 Alejandro Lopez 12 Grand Forks Central 96-06
7 Zac Kuznia 10 Grand Forks Central 94-09
8 James Walters 8 Red River 91-11
9 Bryce Cain 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 91-03
10 Hudson Kilgore 10 Red River 89-08
11 Kyen Poole 9 Grand Forks Central 89-07
12 Adam Swartz 12 Grand Forks Central 89-06
13 Glen Erickson 12 Grand Forks Central 89-02
14 Marshall Buelow 12 Red River 88-04
15 Arthur Fahnbulleh 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 88-00
16 Jacob Koplin 11 Grand Forks Central 86-07
17 Connor Manske 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 83-00
17 Ethan Thompson 9 Grand Forks Central 83-00
19 Cooper Schweigert 10 Red River 80-02
20 Kyle Rothenberger 11 Grand Forks Central 79-02
21 Joey Olson 12 Grand Forks Central 76-11
22 Brayden Jeanotte 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 75-03
23 Jack Bachman 10 Red River 74-11
23 Matthew Rothenberger 9 Grand Forks Central 74-11
25 Brett Whited 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 72-04
26 Cameron Klefstad 8 Red River 72-03
27 Kaden Strand-Koepplin 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 71-04
28 Dawson Galde 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 70-08
29 Alex Parrish 9 Red River 70-01
30 John Bjerke 9 Red River 68-10
31 Trevor Levin 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 66-07
32 Bennet Tollefson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 63-01
33 Adam McMullin 11 Red River 60-04
34 Justin Koplin 9 Grand Forks Central 58-06
35 Nicholas Armendariz-Lotit 10 Grand Forks Central 57-09
36 Kellen Hoornaert 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 52-08
Jacob Kirkeby 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Zach Breidenbach 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Zach Schwab 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Zach Fisher 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Arason 10 Red River 142-07
2 James Walters 8 Red River 127-11
3 Cameron Klefstad 8 Red River 110-11
4 Hudson Kilgore 10 Red River 107-11
5 Evin Birnbaum 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 105-07
6 Cooper Schweigert 10 Red River 101-04
7 Owen Casas 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 100-01
8 Glen Erickson 12 Grand Forks Central 100-00
9 Zach Breidenbach 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 95-11
10 Kaden Strand-Koepplin 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 88-04
11 Matt Fisher 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 88-00
12 John Bjerke 9 Red River 87-08
13 Dawson Galde 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 80-11
14 Joseph Hodge 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 80-
14 Joseph Hodge 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 80-01
15 Kyle Rothenberger 11 Grand Forks Central 79-10
16 Ethan Thompson 9 Grand Forks Central 75-01
17 Matthew Rothenberger 9 Grand Forks Central 73-03
18 Trevor Levin 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 64-02
19 Jaxon Migler 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 63-06
20 Justin Koplin 9 Grand Forks Central 54-10
21 Nicholas Armendariz-Lotit 10 Grand Forks Central 53-04
22 Bipan Jogi 12 Grand Forks Central 47-11
23 Curtis Masa 12 Red River 46-07
24 Jacob Koplin 11 Grand Forks Central 43-03
Bryce Cain 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Adam Foley 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Tatum Vanyo 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Arthur Fahnbulleh 11 West Fargo Sheyenne FOUL
Brayden Jeanotte 9 West Fargo Sheyenne FOUL
Keegan Franklin 12 West Fargo Sheyenne FOUL
Nathan Piseno 10 Red River FOUL
Kyen Poole 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Braeden Bloch 12 Shanley
Simon Bowden 12 Shanley
Adam Foley 9 West Fargo Sheyenne
Trace Olson 11 Shanley
Bryce Cain 10 West Fargo Sheyenne
Hospidales Damon 10 Shanley
Tatum Vanyo 9 Grand Forks Central
Cameron Ahlers 9 Shanley
Brian Schaan 9 Shanley
Kyen Poole 9 Grand Forks Central
Blake Nelson 12 Shanley
Brayden Jeanotte 9 West Fargo Sheyenne ND
Keegan Franklin 12 West Fargo Sheyenne ND
Nathan Piseno 10 Red River ND
Arthur Fahnbulleh 11 West Fargo Sheyenne ND
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Carter Byron 10 Red River 5-06.00
1 Dylan Beyl 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 5-06.00
3 Ben Strand 9 Red River 5-02.00
3 Jonah Dafoe 10 Red River 5-02.00
3 Angel Lopez 9 Grand Forks Central 5-02.00
6 Wythe Rynestad 12 Grand Forks Central 5-02.00
6 Quinn Nelson 10 Red River 5-02.00
8 Lukas Heydt 10 Red River 5-00.00
8 Kasen Baer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 5-00.00
10 Carter Stinson 12 Red River 5-00.00
10 Isaac Schall 11 Red River 5-00.00
Abram Hall 11 Red River NH
Quentyn Edwards 9 Grand Forks Central NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jak Urlacher 12 Grand Forks Central 12-06.00
2 Bradley Bertsch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 10-06.00
2 Soren Kaster 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 10-06.00
4 Michael Post 12 Grand Forks Central 9-00.00
4 Jakob Stevenson 12 Grand Forks Central 9-00.00
4 Kellen Hoornaert 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 9-00.00
7 Cade Schneeberger 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 9-00.00
8 Connor Manske 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 9-00.00
9 Hudson Flom 10 Red River 8-00.00
10 Ryaan Alshami 9 Grand Forks Central 8-00.00
11 Zach Schwab 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 7-06.00
12 Tyler Hanson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 7-00.00
12 Jacob Wood 9 Red River 7-00.00
14 Carter Flom 8 Red River 6-00.00
14 Nate Angus 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 6-00.00
16 Mehki Dennis 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 6-00.00
Erik Ault 12 West Fargo Sheyenne NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ty Schlichting 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 20-05.75
2 Carter Stinson 12 Red River 20-04.25
3 Kasen Baer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 20-01.25
4 Joe Williamson 11 Grand Forks Central 18-10.50
5 Alex Schill 12 Grand Forks Central 18-10.25
6 Keegan Franklin 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 18-06.00
7 Wythe Rynestad 12 Grand Forks Central 18-04.50
8 Dylan Beyl 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 18-03.50
9 Abram Hall 11 Red River 18-01.75
10 Canon Connolly 10 Red River 18-00.75
11 Trevor Anderson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 17-10.00
12 Simon Haug 11 Red River 17-08.25
13 Andrew Peterson 10 Red River 17-04.50
14 Zach Oehlke 9 Red River 17-03.00
15 Hudson Flom 10 Red River 17-02.00
16 Morgan Hoefs 12 Red River 16-10.00
17 Ibrahim Suleiman 10 Red River 15-11.25
Gannon Brooks 11 Red River DNS
Isaac Schall 11 Red River FOUL
Erick Paye 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Adam Oakland 10 Red River FOUL
Emmanuel Bargblor 12 Grand Forks Central DNS
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Keegan Franklin 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 41-08.00
2 Sam Kruger 12 Red River 39-07.75
3 Quinn Nelson 10 Red River 36-07.75
4 Canon Connolly 10 Red River 35-06.25
5 Simon Haug 11 Red River 35-01.75
6 Quentyn Edwards 9 Grand Forks Central 33-10.00
7 Abram Hall 11 Red River 33-10.00
8 Navy Oss 10 Grand Forks Central 31-10.00
Erick Paye 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Sydney Volesky 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.27
2 Saree Wadeson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 13.62
3 Taylar Baker 12 Grand Forks Central 13.95
4 Josie Schiller 9 Red River 13.97
5 Noella Akech 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.00
6 Praise Daynuah 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.08
7 Micah Sanders 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.14
8 Unique Wea 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.18
9 Bindu Watson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.33
10 Sydney Schweyen 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.47
11 Jillian Riley 10 Grand Forks Central 14.48
12 Tryphena Duncan 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 14.60
13 Brietta Mullane 12 Grand Forks Central 14.61
14 Noura Elhamadana 10 Red River 14.95
15 Emma Boe 11 Red River 14.98
16 Brianna Filson 12 Grand Forks Central 15.14
17 Paige Lipetzky 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.15
18 Fefe Wuo 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.15
19 Brynna Lautt 11 Red River 15.19
20 Aurora Floding 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.26
21 JoFrandelh Fayiah 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.40
22 Jasmine Schaeffer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 15.43
23 Hailey Clark 9 Grand Forks Central 15.48
24 Ketevan Chomakhidze 11 Red River 16.41
25 Brynna Young 10 Red River 16.63
26 Dana Chahal 9 Red River 16.86
27 Tennasyn Henry 9 Grand Forks Central 16.91
28 Joan Dargbeh 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 17.09
29 Emma Anderson 10 Red River 17.72
30 Isabelle Timmerman 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 18.19
31 MacKenzie Abraham 9 Red River 18.28
Erin Mueller 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kelyn Gartei 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 28.86
2 Josie Schiller 9 Red River 28.90
3 Taylar Baker 12 Grand Forks Central 29.62
4 Bindu Watson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 30.30
5 Peyton Breidenbach 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 30.43
6 Noella Akech 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.42
7 Unique Wea 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.53
8 Praise Daynuah 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.57
9 Micah Sanders 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.83
10 Paige Harry 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 31.90
11 Catherine Francis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 32.24
12 Noura Elhamadana 10 Red River 32.55
13 Sydney Schweyen 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 32.66
14 Aurora Floding 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 33.31
15 Brynna Lautt 11 Red River 33.39
16 Jacquelyn Dufner 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 34.02
17 JoFrandelh Fayiah 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 34.80
18 Dana Chahal 9 Red River 36.13
19 Jasmine Schaeffer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 36.44
20 Tennasyn Henry 9 Grand Forks Central 36.90
21 Brynna Young 10 Red River 37.44
22 Emma Anderson 10 Red River 39.21
23 MacKenzie Abraham 9 Red River 41.49
24 Isabelle Timmerman 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 41.97
Sannie Yeanay 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Ketevan Chomakhidze 11 Red River DNS
Fefe Wuo 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Hailey Clark 9 Grand Forks Central DNS
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Avary Fitzpatrick 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 65.07
2 Kylie Severson 12 Red River 72.78
3 Catherine Francis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 74.80
4 Noella Akech 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 75.28
5 Dana Chahal 9 Red River 1:20.97
6 JoFrandelh Fayiah 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 1:21.75
7 Tennasyn Henry 9 Grand Forks Central 1:23.58
8 Brynna Young 10 Red River 1:30.09
9 Emma Anderson 10 Red River 1:32.69
10 MacKenzie Abraham 9 Red River 1:37.61
Jacquelyn Dufner 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Sannie Yeanay 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNF
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Dosch 10 Red River 2:35.66
2 Eden Smith 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 2:37.47
3 Emily Nelson 10 Red River 2:44.19
4 Mya Mannausau 8 Red River 2:45.81
5 Rylie Lelm 8 Red River 2:48.02
6 Brooke Dorsey 8 Red River 2:52.57
7 Claire Lapp 12 Red River 3:00.65
8 Zoie Krump 11 Red River 3:02.65
9 Sophie Lachance 11 Red River 3:10.30
Emma Benson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Ryann Neameyer 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Onnica Stansbury 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 5:35.23
2 Lauren Dosch 10 Red River 5:50.55
3 Brooklyn Herrick West Fargo Sheyenne 6:01.99
4 Campbell Dorsey 11 Red River 6:02.95
5 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt 12 Red River 6:03.55
6 Olivia Heilman 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 6:10.71
7 Emily Nelson 10 Red River 6:18.38
8 Elizabeth Simon 10 Red River 6:59.38
9 Narria Neubert 11 Red River 7:18.35
10 Emma Benson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 8:29.63
McKenna Emineth 10 Red River DNS
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brynn Moen 9 Grand Forks Central 19.78
2 Peyton Breidenbach 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 20.17
3 Lauren Swanson 9 Red River 20.26
4 Ella Germundson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 20.45
5 Emma Haskamp 9 Grand Forks Central 21.02
6 Camille Finney 10 Grand Forks Central 21.32
7 Jasmine Thomas 10 Grand Forks Central 21.80
8 Emily Arnold 9 Grand Forks Central 22.38
Joan Dargbeh 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Ketevan Chomakhidze 11 Red River DNS
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Germundson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 55.13
2 Brynn Moen 9 Grand Forks Central 57.38
3 Emma Haskamp 9 Grand Forks Central 59.38
4 Bindu Watson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 59.69
5 Zoie Krump 11 Red River 59.96
6 Emily Arnold 9 Grand Forks Central 60.54
7 Jasmine Thomas 10 Grand Forks Central 62.10
8 Sophie Lachance 11 Red River 65.56
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Fargo Sheyenne 53.30
Kelyn GarteiLeziga KpeenuSaree WadesonSydney Volesky
2 Red River 55.66
Shri PatelLauren SwansonElla FosseJosie Schiller
3 Grand Forks Central 56.36
Jillian RileyTaylar BakerCamille FinneyBrietta Mullane
4 Red River 60.70
Emma BoeBrynna LauttKetevan ChomakhidzeNoura Elhamadana
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Fargo Sheyenne 1:56.29
Avary FitzpatrickAmelia JacobsLeziga KpeenuSydney Volesky
2 Red River 2:02.77
Shri PatelLauren SwansonElla FosseJosie Schiller
3 Grand Forks Central 2:11.81
Brietta MullaneEmma HaskampBrynn MoenHailey Clark
4 Red River 2:28.49
Noura ElhamadanaBrynna YoungEmma AndersonMacKenzie Abraham
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 West Fargo Sheyenne 4:24.93
Amelia JacobsKelyn GarteiOnnica StansburyAvary Fitzpatrick
2 Red River 4:41.18
Campbell DorseyLauren DoschGracia Larsen-SchmidtEmily Nelson
3 West Fargo Sheyenne 4:47.89
Peyton BreidenbachElla GermundsonOlivia HeilmanEden Smith
4 Red River 5:26.26
Elizabeth SimonNarria NeubertSophie LachanceMcKenna Emineth
Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Red River 11:31.85
Mya MannausauRylie LelmBrooke DorseyKylie Severson
2 Red River 12:33.74
Claire LappElizabeth SimonMcKenna EminethNarria Neubert
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadyn Feist 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 35-07.50
2 Olivia Schindler 12 Red River 32-08.00
3 Madison Towers 12 Red River 32-07.50
4 Kaylee Lancaster 12 Red River 30-09.00
5 Rebecca Kpor 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 29-08.00
6 Jade Azure 12 Red River 29-06.50
7 Kaylee Baker 10 Grand Forks Central 28-04.00
8 Adisyn Schenck 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 27-06.00
9 Emma Stevenson 9 Grand Forks Central 23-04.00
10 Ali Thykeson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 23-01.00
10 Evelyn Lewis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 23-01.00
12 Moukonjae Birch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 22-05.00
13 Cayden Anderson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 21-05.00
13 Jillian Bearinger 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 21-05.00
15 Autumn Trosen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 21-00.00
16 Gracie Urey 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 19-06.50
17 Brianna Blixt 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 19-02.00
18 Ella McMullen 9 Red River 19-01.00
19 Ashtyn Auch 9 Grand Forks Central 17-03.00
20 Mattilyn Nathan 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 16-09.00
21 Audrey Lindquist 9 Grand Forks Central 15-07.50
Skye Boyer 10 Grand Forks Central DNS
Gillian Barker 11 Red River DNS
Sarah Degbeh 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Alyssa Berger 10 Grand Forks Central DNS
Caitlin Mackenzie 11 Red River DNS
Paige Lipetzky 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jadyn Feist 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 109-06
2 Jade Azure 12 Red River 107-08
3 Kaylee Baker 10 Grand Forks Central 100-02
4 Olivia Schindler 12 Red River 93-06
5 Alex Page 12 Red River 90-03
6 Abby Baker 8 Red River 78-04
7 Lexi Terhark 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 77-08
8 Vivienne Heidt 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 75-01
9 Adisyn Schenck 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 75-00
10 Rebecca Kpor 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 74-01
11 Erin Nowacki 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 73-10
12 Ali Thykeson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 73-02
13 Cayden Anderson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 64-06
14 Brooke Johnson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 60-03
15 Moukonjae Birch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 59-00
16 Evelyn Lewis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 58-07
17 Paige Lipetzky 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 56-08
18 Jillian Bearinger 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 55-04
19 Gracie Urey 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 54-10
20 Brianna Blixt 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 52-07
21 Ella McMullen 9 Red River 52-01
22 Mattilyn Nathan 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 45-06
23 Autumn Trosen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 44-08
Madison Towers 12 Red River DNS
Caitlin Mackenzie 11 Red River DNS
Sarah Degbeh 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Gillian Barker 11 Red River DNS
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kaylee Lancaster 12 Red River 130-00
2 Alex Page 12 Red River 100-09
3 Madison Towers 12 Red River 91-11
4 Jadyn Feist 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 87-07
5 Autumn Trosen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 86-
5 Adisyn Schenck 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 82-00
6 Olivia Schindler 12 Red River 81-06
7 Abby Baker 8 Red River 77-10
8 Emma Stevenson 9 Grand Forks Central 66-10
9 Paige Harry 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 65-10
9 Moukonjae Birch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 65-
10 Evelyn Lewis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 58-
10 Jillian Bearinger 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 58-09
11 Ashtyn Auch 9 Grand Forks Central 56-00
12 Cayden Anderson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 53-
13 Ella McMullen 9 Red River 45-
12 Cayden Anderson 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 32-10
13 Audrey Lindquist 9 Grand Forks Central 32-00
14 Ella McMullen 9 Red River 4.50
Lexi Terhark 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Evelyn Lewis 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Skye Boyer 10 Grand Forks Central DNS
Brooke Johnson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Autumn Trosen 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Erin Nowacki 10 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Vivienne Heidt 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Alyssa Berger 10 Grand Forks Central DNS
Moukonjae Birch 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Seely Stockmoe 9 Shanley
Mara Klinicke 9 Shanley
Claire Vetter 9 Shanley
Mariah Burd 12 Shanley
Abby Leininger 12 Shanley
Moriku Hakim 12 Shanley
Erin Nowacki 10 West Fargo Sheyenne
Brooke Johnson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne
Paige Harry 11 West Fargo Sheyenne
Vivienne Heidt 11 West Fargo Sheyenne
Adisyn Schenck 11 West Fargo Sheyenne
Olivia Vetter 11 Shanley
Hannah Kotrba 9 Shanley
Mesiku Hakim 9 Shanley
Grace Savageau 12 Shanley
Alyssa Berger 10 Grand Forks Central
Skye Boyer 10 Grand Forks Central
Jillian Bearinger 11 West Fargo Sheyenne
Lexi Terhark 10 West Fargo Sheyenne
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Roxy Fish 12 Red River 4-11.00
2 Emily Arnold 9 Grand Forks Central 4-07.00
3 Sydney Schweyen 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 4-03.00
3 Leziga Kpeenu 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 4-03.00
5 Sannie Yeanay 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 4-03.00
Jacquelyn Dufner 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Ella Livingston 9 West Fargo Sheyenne NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Camille Finney 10 Grand Forks Central 7-06.00
2 Allison Sterling 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 7-00.00
3 Saree Wadeson 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 7-00.00
4 Elizabeth Stokke 12 Red River 6-00.00
5 Madison Lugert 9 West Fargo Sheyenne 5-00.00
Mikahla Ramsey 10 West Fargo Sheyenne NH
Erin Mueller 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Averi Benson 11 West Fargo Sheyenne NH
Emma Nelson 9 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Danielle McCoy 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Fosse 12 Red River 15-07.25
2 Lauren Swanson 9 Red River 14-06.00
3 Roxy Fish 12 Red River 13-08.00
4 Emma Boe 11 Red River 13-07.50
5 Paige Harry 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 13-01.75
6 Tryphena Duncan 10 West Fargo Sheyenne 12-10.50
7 Brynna Lautt 11 Red River 11-06.50
8 Angela Hoang 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 10-10.00
Jacquelyn Dufner 11 West Fargo Sheyenne DNS
Dana Chahal 9 Red River FOUL
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jillian Riley 10 Grand Forks Central 29-08.50
2 Paige Harry 11 West Fargo Sheyenne 29-03.75
3 Angela Hoang 12 West Fargo Sheyenne 25-10.00
Tryphena Duncan 10 West Fargo Sheyenne FOUL
Emma Boe 11 Red River DNS