Chattanooga Central High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.69 | SB | Allissa Walton | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete |
15.43 | SB | Chloee Cannon | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete |
17.00 | Zyanne Alford | 28th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.69 | Parris Pruitt | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
32.79 | Chloee Cannon | 17th | Finals H1 | complete | |
37.13 | Zyanne Alford | 25th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.41 | Andrenique Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.51 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-2 | Daja Isom | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
28-10 | Kamren Hammonds | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
24-1 | Shailyn Roshell | 9th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.43 | SB | Noah Collins | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
12.33 | SB | Michael Watson | 15th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.40 | Noah Collins | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
25.82 | Robert Smith | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.67 | SB | Victor Powell | 6th | Finals H1 | complete |
3:08.66 | Galen Russell | 18th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3:11.31 | Jamarion Davis | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:38.42 | Galen Russell | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
7:47.36 | SB | Jamarion Davis | 16th | Finals H1 | complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.40 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:54.59 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Donovin Taylor | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.5 | Cameron Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-0 | Aidan Kribs | 20th | Finals H1 | complete |