Iola Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | SB | Ava Pointer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.62 | Sophia Willis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.39 | Mercades Mathis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.58 | SB | Ava Pointer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.23 | SB | Reagan Gilbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.19 | SB | Lindsey Gooch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.05 | Ava Pointer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:24.52 | Mary Womack | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.22 | Lindsey Gooch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.00 | SB | Mackenzie Martindale | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:31.29 | Mary Womack | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.06 | Lindsey Gooch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:28.62 | Mackenzie Martindale | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.50 | SB | Zoe Compian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.22 | SB | Zoe Compian | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Lindsey Gooch | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Anna Barnett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Reagan Gilbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | SB | Sophia Willis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Ava Pointer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | SB | Jillian Bankston | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-10 | SB | Ava Pointer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-5 | Lindsey Gooch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-11 | SB | Emorra Cooper | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-10 | SB | Mercades Mathis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-8 | Sophia Willis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-2 | Sophia Willis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4 | Mercades Mathis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | Case Creamer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.75 | Kyler Dreher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.99 | SB | Cale Gould | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.06 | SB | Blake Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.43 | SB | Cale Gould | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.98 | SB | Brayden Padgett | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.30 | SB | Daniel Rios | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.00 | Case Creamer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.87 | SB | kage lee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.01 | Cale Creamer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.35 | SB | CONNOR EVANS | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.37 | Cade Walton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:57.00 | SB | Cale Creamer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.17 | Colb Sechelski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.67 | WESLEY ALEXANDER | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.38 | SB | Vincent Roberts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.60 | WESLEY ALEXANDER | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Vincent Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Cale Creamer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
21-2 | SB | Case Creamer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-3 | SB | Colb Sechelski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-2 | SB | CARSON MARTINEZ | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3 | Kyler Dreher | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-0 | Cale Creamer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-7 | WESLEY ALEXANDER | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-10 | SB | Walter Cullen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
90-10 | Coy Elliott | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
86-0 | Levi Hunn | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75-5 | SB | Brayden Padgett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5 | SB | SPENCER QUINLAN | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-2 | SB | Levi Hunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-9 | SB | Brayden Padgett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |