RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Ryan Matthews, Apex Friendship Hig
SWAC Conference Championship - 1/7/2021
WakeMed Soccer Complex, Cary, NC
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Mitchell 11 Apex 18:17.70 1
2 Savannah Krupica 9 Holly Springs 18:53.60 2
3 Ellie Rush 9 Holly Springs 19:21.70 3
4 Camille Carlson 12 Holly Springs 19:35.60 4
5 Ella Arnold 10 Apex 19:47.60 5
6 Carrine Karyani 9 Apex 20:03.50 6
7 Abbey Kennedy 9 Middle Creek 20:14.00 7
8 Chloe Gee 12 Apex Friendship 20:16.60 8
9 Libby Borchert 12 Apex 20:17.10 9
10 Lily Rogers 10 Middle Creek 20:57.30 10
11 Natalie Rodriguez 12 Apex Friendship 21:02.70 11
12 Emily Yeh 10 Apex Friendship 21:03.70 12
13 Ella Kate Clodfelter 10 Apex Friendship 21:23.10 13
14 Ellie McIntyre 12 Holly Springs 21:27.50 14
15 Lexi McLaughlin 11 Apex 21:29.30 15
16 Gracie Vaughan 11 Holly Springs 21:43.00 16
17 Sarah Puertollano 10 Apex 21:46.80 17
18 Julia Scrbacic 11 Middle Creek 21:48.40 18
19 Rachel Scrbacic 11 Middle Creek 22:01.40 19
20 Mary Eston Everhart 9 Apex Friendship 22:10.30 20
21 Katie Ryder 11 Apex 22:12.90 21
22 Abby Petersen 12 Holly Springs 22:20.70 22
23 Madelyn Merna 11 Middle Creek 22:29.00 23
24 Sofia Ulanday 11 Holly Springs 22:33.10 24
25 Adilene Garcia-Molina 10 Fuquay-Varina 22:46.10 25
26 Rachel Ward 9 Fuquay-Varina 23:27.30 26
27 Amaya Keys 10 Garner 23:40.00
28 Ava Burket 9 Apex Friendship 23:46.50 27
29 Kate Hogan 11 Apex Friendship 23:46.80 28
30 Ariana Rundgren 9 Fuquay-Varina 24:06.50 29
31 Deisy Vazquez-Orea 9 Middle Creek 24:52.50 30
32 Lily Zahn 12 Fuquay-Varina 27:35.10 31
33 Vienna Page 11 Fuquay-Varina 28:06.70 32
34 Jana Giro 11 Fuquay-Varina 29:47.20 33
35 Dakota Subat 11 Fuquay-Varina 33:00.40 34
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Apex 36 1 5 6 9 15 17 21
Total Time: 1:39:56 Average: 19:59.04 1-5 Split: 3:12
2 Holly Springs 39 2 3 4 14 16 22 24
Total Time: 1:41:02 Average: 20:12.28 1-5 Split: 2:50
3 Apex Friendship 64 8 11 12 13 20 27 28
Total Time: 1:45:57 Average: 21:11.28 1-5 Split: 1:54
4 Middle Creek 77 7 10 18 19 23 30 -
Total Time: 1:47:31 Average: 21:30.02 1-5 Split: 2:15
5 Fuquay-Varina 143 25 26 29 31 32 33 34
Total Time: 2:06:02 Average: 25:12.34 1-5 Split: 5:21
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexander Nash 11 Apex Friendship 16:35.70 1
2 Reed Tilly 10 Apex 16:39.40 2
3 Riley Willcox 12 Garner 16:41.50 3
4 Griffin Wald 10 Middle Creek 16:44.60 4
5 Gavin Russell 11 Middle Creek 16:48.80 5
6 Nicholas Luke 11 Fuquay-Varina 16:53.80 6
7 Sean Blizard 10 Apex Friendship 16:54.70 7
8 Patrick Villiers 11 Apex 16:57.00 8
9 Joel Henrich 10 Holly Springs 16:59.80 9
10 Carlos Haring 11 Apex Friendship 17:02.70 10
11 Benjamin Manhardt 11 Holly Springs 17:15.80 11
12 Trevor Volk 11 Holly Springs 17:16.10 12
13 Kevin Moskey 11 Apex Friendship 17:16.70 13
14 Logan Thanos 10 Garner 17:20.90 14
15 Carson Patel 11 Middle Creek 17:27.60 15
16 Sujay Murthi 11 Apex Friendship 17:31.00 16
17 Connor Uenking 10 Apex Friendship 17:35.30 17
18 Jake Holmes 12 Holly Springs 17:37.60 18
19 Colin Mayhorn 12 Holly Springs 17:44.40 19
20 Drew Mobley 11 Apex 17:44.60 20
21 Joseph Porter 11 Holly Springs 17:45.50 21
22 Ethan McCallister 11 Apex 17:53.00 22
23 Matthew Smith 11 Holly Springs 18:04.80 23
24 Sifeddine Chetabbi 12 Fuquay-Varina 18:09.70 24
25 George Ellis 12 Garner 18:23.90 25
26 Carter Boxell 10 Apex 18:24.10 26
27 Sam Schall 11 Apex 18:28.30 27
28 Carlos Sanchez 10 Middle Creek 18:39.50 28
29 Andrew Sanger 10 Middle Creek 19:02.10 29
30 Paul Witmer 10 Apex 19:02.40 30
31 Jackson Luke 9 Fuquay-Varina 19:32.30 31
32 Nathan Ryan 11 Middle Creek 19:39.20 32
33 Jacob Welker 11 Fuquay-Varina 19:48.90 33
34 Robert Randolph 11 Fuquay-Varina 20:16.60 34
35 Gabe Grubbs 11 Fuquay-Varina 20:21.80 35
36 David Alvarez 11 Middle Creek 20:29.10 36
37 Chris Nolder 9 Fuquay-Varina 20:42.90 37
38 Bobby Page 11 South Garner 21:44.60
39 Roque Reyna 9 Garner 21:49.20 38
40 Jack Montgomery 12 Garner 23:27.20 39
41 Alec Jarzabkowski 10 South Garner 23:32.90
42 Miles Morris 10 Garner 25:03.70 40
43 AJ Kinrade 11 Garner 26:47.00 41
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Apex Friendship 47 1 7 10 13 16 17 -
Total Time: 1:25:21 Average: 17:04.16 1-5 Split: 56
2 Holly Springs 69 9 11 12 18 19 21 23
Total Time: 1:26:54 Average: 17:22.74 1-5 Split: 45
3 Apex 78 2 8 20 22 26 27 30
Total Time: 1:27:39 Average: 17:31.62 1-5 Split: 1:45
4 Middle Creek 81 4 5 15 28 29 32 36
Total Time: 1:28:43 Average: 17:44.52 1-5 Split: 2:18
5 Garner 119 3 14 25 38 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:37:43 Average: 19:32.54 1-5 Split: 6:46
6 Fuquay-Varina 128 6 24 31 33 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:34:42 Average: 18:56.26 1-5 Split: 3:23