University of Delaware Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Bellevue Invitational - 10/15/2004
2004
Bellevue State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Girl's JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #621 Diamond, Dana 10 Padua 6:38.2 20:37.04 1
2 #626 Keegan, Bridget 11 Padua 6:50.5 21:15.29 2
3 #625 Gambogi, Gina 09 Padua 6:52.9 21:22.59 3
4 #452 Mackinnon, Sarah 10 Middletown 6:56.4 21:33.43 4
5 #6 Collison, Christin 12 AI Dupont 6:57.5 21:36.87 5
6 #624 Gambogi, Danielle 11 Padua 7:05.3 22:01.30 6
7 #871 King, Marisa 10 St. Marks 7:06.3 22:04.46 7
8 #92 Jones, Kiersten 10 Archmere 7:07.7 22:08.78 8
9 #630 McCartan, Sarah 12 Padua 7:12.2 22:22.74 9
10 #569 Milotte, Caitlin 11 Newark 7:13.2 22:25.80 10
11 #178 Restino, Kathleen 09 Brandywine 7:13.3 22:26.10 11
12 #448 Conroy, Tricia 09 Middletown 7:15.6 22:33.26 12
13 #628 Maykut, Kathy 10 Padua 7:16.4 22:35.67 13
14 #162 Dougherty, Callie 10 Brandywine 7:17.1 22:38.01 14
15 #294 Saligrama, Viba 10 Charter 7:17.6 22:39.44 15
16 #17 Legge, Camille 09 AI Dupont 7:20.2 22:47.43 16
17 #556 Chamberlain, Beth 12 Newark 7:21.7 22:52.20 17
18 #34 Suh, Sanghee 12 AI Dupont 7:21.8 22:52.48 18
19 #36 Waters, Melissa 12 AI Dupont 7:22.2 22:53.60 19
20 #456 Neubauer, Beth 12 Middletown 7:23.1 22:56.43 20
21 #574 Smith, Elizabeth 09 Newark 7:23.2 22:56.72 21
22 #273 Carter, Autumn 10 Charter 7:23.3 22:57.30 22
23 #103 Ogborne, Rebecca 09 Archmere 7:24.6 23:01.06 23
24 #110 Sterin, Kim 10 Archmere 7:26.5 23:06.98 24
25 #158 Blankenship, Beth 12 Brandywine 7:28.6 23:13.49 25
26 #179 Rowe, Leah 10 Brandywine 7:30.0 23:18.01 26
27 #169 Graham, Laura 12 Brandywine 7:31.4 23:22.32 27
28 #861 Davies, Meredith 12 St. Marks 7:32.1 23:24.48 28
29 #878 Morrin, Danielle 10 St. Marks 7:32.7 23:26.50 29
30 #224 Lee, Jennifer 12 Caesar Rodney 7:34.6 23:32.19 30
31 #274 Carter, Erinn 09 Charter 7:38.3 23:43.69 31
32 #105 Parshall, Kelly 11 Archmere 7:39.3 23:46.73 32
33 #280 Hunt, Jessica 10 Charter 7:39.6 23:47.82 33
34 #94 Lakin, Julia 09 Archmere 7:41.3 23:53.16 34
35 #875 Lisa, Jenn 10 St. Marks 7:42.7 23:57.43 35
36 #96 Lowman, Heili 09 Archmere 7:42.8 23:57.85 36
37 #891 Tomanovich, Shanno 10 St. Marks 7:43.0 23:58.28 37
38 #165 Flynn, Sarah 11 Brandywine 7:43.1 23:58.60 38
39 #185 Vachris, Emily 09 Brandywine 7:45.5 24:06.09 39
40 #508 Young, Candice 11 Milford 7:46.2 24:08.17 40
41 #487 Colson, Tahnisha 11 Milford 7:46.8 24:10.18 41
42 #620 Coleman, Keeley 10 Padua 7:46.9 24:10.55 42
43 #5 Collison, Catherin 10 AI Dupont 7:47.9 24:13.52 43
44 #950 Cervelli, Cari Ursuline Academy 7:48.4 24:15.21 44
45 #449 Gibson, Hilary 09 Middletown 7:49.2 24:17.52 45
46 #16 Kuhns, Emily 09 AI Dupont 7:49.6 24:18.97 46
47 #893 Walsh, Jackie 10 St. Marks 7:50.3 24:21.18 47
48 #618 Cessna, Alex 11 Padua 7:50.9 24:23.03
49 #444 Arpino, Kelsi 09 Middletown 7:51.6 24:25.11 48
50 #868 Lazorick, Megan 09 St. Marks 7:51.8 24:25.83 49
51 #463 Wells, Sarah 10 Middletown 7:53.8 24:31.95 50
52 #168 Gedney, Allie 09 Brandywine 7:54.0 24:32.64
53 #880 Petrillo, Jen 11 St. Marks 7:54.7 24:34.80
54 #884 Rohrbach, Liz 12 St. Marks 7:55.3 24:36.67
55 #873 Kohler, Lori 10 St. Marks 7:55.7 24:37.78
56 #85 Ford, Amanda 10 Archmere 7:56.1 24:38.99 51
57 #572 Shelton, Emily 11 Newark 7:57.5 24:43.27 52
58 #888 Sporay, Christine 11 St. Marks 7:59.6 24:49.99
59 #859 David, Kristin 12 St. Marks 7:59.8 24:50.62
60 #275 Connolly, Kathleen 09 Charter 8:00.5 24:52.66 53
61 #491 George, Jody 09 Milford 8:02.2 24:58.15 54
62 #286 McCarthy, Katie 10 Charter 8:03.2 25:01.17 55
63 #622 Furio, Ashley 10 Padua 8:03.5 25:01.96
64 #27 Patch, Renae 11 AI Dupont 8:03.7 25:02.59 56
65 #288 Meadows, Alaina 10 Charter 8:05.1 25:07.06 57
66 #857 Cook, Nicole 10 St. Marks 8:05.7 25:08.97
67 #866 Gladnick, Julie 10 St. Marks 8:06.2 25:10.29
68 #106 Profita, Katie 10 Archmere 8:06.3 25:10.67
69 #881 Pollock, Katrina 12 St. Marks 8:08.2 25:16.64
70 #269 Berbert, Georgia 10 Charter 8:09.1 25:19.44
71 #619 Coen, Shannon 12 Padua 8:09.3 25:20.06
72 #32 Spahr, Rachel 11 AI Dupont 8:09.5 25:20.75
73 #2 Bermingham, Lauren 09 AI Dupont 8:09.8 25:21.55
74 #455 Mounet, Aili 10 Middletown 8:10.4 25:23.57 58
75 #991 Schiffman, Sara 09 Tatnall 8:11.0 25:25.38 59
76 #83 Duszak, Ale 10 Archmere 8:11.1 25:25.74
77 #870 Jelenek, Lynn 10 St. Marks 8:12.8 25:30.88
78 #166 Fretz, Alicia 09 Brandywine 8:13.1 25:31.93
79 #82 Durkin, Katie 10 Archmere 8:13.9 25:34.34
80 #19 Marden, Kathryn 11 AI Dupont 8:14.4 25:35.94
81 #494 Johnson, Casey 09 Milford 8:14.8 25:37.23 60
82 #446 Bramwell, Sarah 12 Middletown 8:15.1 25:37.95
83 #631 McCracken, Anna 10 Padua 8:15.5 25:39.45
84 #157 Baker, Michelle 09 Brandywine 8:15.7 25:39.94
85 #858 Czerwinski, Liz 11 St. Marks 8:17.0 25:44.01
86 #284 Lund, Kathryn 09 Charter 8:17.7 25:46.31
87 #863 Feely, Katlyn 09 St. Marks 8:19.4 25:51.53
88 #867 Hanlon, Melissa 10 St. Marks 8:19.6 25:52.14
89 #860 Davies, Andrea 10 St. Marks 8:21.9 25:59.15
90 #90 Houck, Kate 10 Archmere 8:22.1 25:59.83
91 #25 Norman, Taylor 10 AI Dupont 8:23.7 26:04.67
92 #862 Dwyer, Maggie 10 St. Marks 8:26.3 26:12.90
93 #890 Todd, Michelle 10 St. Marks 8:26.9 26:14.75
94 #874 Kowal, Shannon 11 St. Marks 8:29.5 26:22.93
95 #8 Cox, Maraina 09 AI Dupont 8:31.6 26:29.28
96 #18 Longo, Ashley 09 AI Dupont 8:31.7 26:29.73
97 #161 Crist, Taylor 09 Brandywine 8:32.6 26:32.44
98 #555 Brock, Caitlyn 10 Newark 8:34.3 26:37.72 61
99 #872 Kohler, Kristin 12 St. Marks 8:36.7 26:45.13
100 #460 Uffelman, Katie 11 Middletown 8:37.8 26:48.76
101 #160 Bruce, Meredith 10 Brandywine 8:38.8 26:51.61
102 #869 Ingram, Caitlyn 10 St. Marks 8:39.5 26:54.01
103 #992 Spivak, Jenna 12 Tatnall 8:39.9 26:54.99 62
104 #564 Huynh, Jean 10 Newark 8:40.4 26:56.58 63
105 #95 Lembo, Alessandra 09 Archmere 8:48.5 27:21.99
106 #486 Clendaniel, Erin 09 Milford 8:52.5 27:34.16 64
107 #485 Clendaniel, Becky 09 Milford 8:52.6 27:34.50 65
108 #81 DiPrinzio, Laura 10 Archmere 8:53.0 27:35.93
109 #37 Will, Katie 12 AI Dupont 8:54.2 27:39.46
110 #876 McKeever, Courtney 12 St. Marks 8:54.4 27:40.19
111 #163 Farmer, Gabi 11 Brandywine 8:57.6 27:50.23
112 #500 Piper, Courtney 10 Milford 9:00.1 27:57.90 66
113 #84 Farrrell, Katie 12 Archmere 9:00.9 28:00.37
114 #35 Talley, Chelsea 11 AI Dupont 9:02.4 28:05.18
115 #1291 Everest, Erica 09 Tower Hill School 9:02.9 28:06.64 67
116 #864 Feely, Kristin 09 St. Marks 9:03.9 28:09.79
117 #29 Pippins, Kelly 11 AI Dupont 9:05.8 28:15.60
118 #173 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Brandywine 9:06.4 28:17.32
119 #504 Sturgil, Kayla 10 Milford 9:06.7 28:18.44
120 #1 Beattie, Alice 12 AI Dupont 9:06.8 28:18.79
121 #299 Zeisler, Emily 09 Charter 9:07.0 28:19.39
122 #946 Gwen, Natalie Ursuline Academy 9:08.1 28:22.67 68
123 #221 Hock, Sarah 09 Caesar Rodney 9:09.7 28:27.60 69
124 #877 Menton, Clara 10 St. Marks 9:10.0 28:28.66
125 #177 Powers, Samantha 10 Brandywine 9:10.9 28:31.50
126 #1913 Smith, Cheyenne Glasgow 9:13.0 28:37.93 70
127 #499 Pierre, Keskeda 11 Milford 9:18.2 28:54.21
128 #276 Eneva, Kalina 09 Charter 9:18.6 28:55.52
129 #78 Brown, Courtney 09 Archmere 9:18.8 28:55.92
130 #272 Camp, Jennifer 11 Charter 9:25.8 29:17.82
131 #453 Meltzer, Cait 09 Middletown 9:32.9 29:39.78
132 #855 Campbell, Charlene 12 St. Marks 9:33.9 29:42.78
133 #93 Kuhn, Megan 09 Archmere 9:36.2 29:50.02
134 #887 Spadaro, Stephanie 10 St. Marks 9:36.8 29:51.80
135 #97 Malatesta, Nell 09 Archmere 9:38.7 29:57.68
136 #89 Holmes, Michaela 09 Archmere 9:39.9 30:01.39
137 #88 Hartmann, Elise 10 Archmere 10:05.1 31:19.79
138 #99 McCollom, Amanda 10 Archmere 10:13.5 31:45.81
139 #1914 Barnett, Ashley Glasgow 10:19.4 32:04.31 71
140 #268 Adjei, Mary Anne 12 Charter 10:29.3 32:35.12
141 #175 McKenney, Abbey 09 Brandywine 10:32.8 32:45.96
142 #184 Tocker, Samantha 09 Brandywine 10:33.3 32:47.31
143 #465 Wiley, Nadine 09 Middletown 10:34.9 32:52.29
144 #100 O'Flynn O'Brien, J 09 Archmere 10:35.0 32:52.77
145 #295 Seeney, Ronnette 8 Charter 10:42.0 33:14.59
146 #80 Crifasi, Jane 12 Archmere 10:47.0 33:30.06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Padua 21 1 2 3 6 9 13 42
Total Time: 1:47:38.96
Average: 21:31.80
2 AI Dupont 101 5 16 18 19 43 46 56
Total Time: 1:54:23.90
Average: 22:52.78
3 Brandywine 103 11 14 25 26 27 38 39
Total Time: 1:54:57.93
Average: 22:59.59
4 Archmere 121 8 23 24 32 34 36 51
Total Time: 1:55:56.71
Average: 23:11.35
5 Middletown 129 4 12 20 45 48 50 58
Total Time: 1:55:45.75
Average: 23:09.15
6 St. Marks 136 7 28 29 35 37 47 49
Total Time: 1:56:51.15
Average: 23:22.23
7 Charter 154 15 22 31 33 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:58:00.91
Average: 23:36.19
8 Newark 161 10 17 21 52 61 63
Total Time: 1:59:35.71
Average: 23:55.15
9 Milford 259 40 41 54 60 64 65 66
Total Time: 2:06:27.89
Average: 25:17.58
10 Caesar Rodney 537 30 69 146 146 146
11 Ursuline Academy 550 44 68 146 146 146
12 Tatnall 559 59 62 146 146 146
13 Glasgow 579 70 71 146 146 146
14 Tower Hill School 651 67 146 146 146 146