Boys 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Gavin White 12 Pinckney 16:59.20
2 Ben Richards 10 Pinckney 17:42.20
3 Zach Debeauclair 10 Pinckney 17:52.80
4 Paul Moore 9 Pinckney 18:11.20
5 Jordan Ratliff 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:17.10
6 Owen Weinburger 11 Pinckney 18:33.10
7 Tylor Morgan 12 Pinckney 18:39.50
8 Evan Loughridge 9 Pinckney 18:44.90
9 Ethan Sandula 9 Pinckney 18:59.90
10 Jacob Thueme 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:02.50
11 Jacob Newland 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:25.70
12 Colin Snyder 11 Pinckney 19:43.30
13 Thomas Wawrzyniak 12 Pinckney 19:44.70
14 Nico Roberts 12 Pinckney 19:46.70
15 Jake Woods 12 Pinckney 20:01.70
16 Andon Lewandowski 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:09.30
17 Jake Hardesty 10 Pinckney 20:31.10
18 Nathan Mertens 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:52.50
19 Aditya Sesham 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:22.90
20 Donato Hovourd 11 Pinckney 22:12.80
21 Evan Richert 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:01.60
22 Royce Doll 11 Pinckney 24:16.50
23 Cameron Sindlinger 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:16.80
24 Wyatt Behrendt 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:36.80
25 Kai Mastenbrook 9 Pinckney 25:31.70
26 Jacob Gross 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 30:25.60
27 Jakob Andrews 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 30:26.90
28 Brandon Vaughn 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 36:21.00
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Pinckney 16
2 Ypsilanti Lincoln 47
Girls 5,000 Meters Varsity
===========================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
===========================================================================
1 Cecelia Thorington 9 Pinckney 21:44.57
2 Zaryah Griffin 9 Pinckney 21:59.18
3 Nyla Griffin 12 Pinckney 22:04.05
4 Vivi Eddings 12 Pinckney 22:06.76
5 Emma Moore 11 Pinckney 22:09.31
6 Lauren Kaus 11 Pinckney 22:59.68
7 Grace Bogdanski 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 23:52.40
8 Marissa Wolschleger 12 Pinckney 24:04.58
9 Lydia Girard 11 Pinckney 24:04.86
10 Melanie Macias 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:05.20
11 Brianna Wheaton 9 Pinckney 24:22.93
12 Caroline Stone 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:30.81
13 Maya Goncalves 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:31.74
14 Bekah Etherington 11 Pinckney 25:41.05
15 Meagan Dougherty 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:04.67
16 Madelyn Hagerty 9 Pinckney 26:23.96
17 Meredith Lepper 12 Pinckney 26:27.69
18 Joanna Wallace 11 Pinckney 26:42.86
19 Jasmine Wisniewski 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 27:48.36
20 Caitlin Mertens 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29:44.00
21 Cailin Brooks 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 31:17.60
22 Bailey Whitney 9 Pinckney 33:11.69
5,000 Meters Varsity Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Pinckney 15
2 Ypsilanti Lincoln 49