Great Southwest Classic Indoor Invitational

Albuquerque, NM

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
AAG Sports Academy Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
AMATA Centennial, CO Scheduled Results
Academy for Tech and the Classics Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Adrenaline Track Club , AZ Scheduled Results
Albuquerque Academy Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Albuquerque Athletics Track Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Albuquerque High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Amarillo Amarillo, TX Scheduled Results
Arizona Elite Scottsdale, AZ Scheduled Results
Bosque School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Cibola High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Clayton High School Clayton, NM Scheduled Results
Clovis High School Clovis, NM Scheduled Results
Colorado Jets Denver, CO Scheduled Results
Colorado Springs Striders Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Corona del Sol High School Tempe, AZ Scheduled Results
Cottonwood Classical Prep Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Crane Crane, TX Scheduled Results
Dakota Ridge High School Littleton, CO Scheduled Results
Dulce High School Dulce, NM Scheduled Results
Durango High School Durango, CO Scheduled Results
East Mountain High School Sandia Park, NM Scheduled Results
Eldorado High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
FK Elite , CO Scheduled Results
Flight Club Track , AZ Scheduled Results
Galena High School Reno, NV Scheduled Results
Glenwood Springs High School Glenwood Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Heights Middle School Farmington, NM Scheduled Results
Hope Christian High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Jr. Jaquars TC , NM Scheduled Results
Killeen Track Xpress Killeen, TX Scheduled Results
La Cueva High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Las Cruces High School Las Cruces, NM Scheduled Results
Los Alamos High School Los Alamos, NM Scheduled Results
Los Lunas High School Los Lunas, NM Scheduled Results
Mancos High School Mancos, CO Scheduled Results
Mayfield High School Las Cruces, NM Scheduled Results
Monroe High School Monroe, WA Scheduled Results
Mullen High School Denver, CO Scheduled Results
NX Level Track , AZ Scheduled Results
New Braunfels New Braunfels, TX Scheduled Results
New Mexico Military Institute Roswell, NM Scheduled Results
North Texas Jackrabbits Prosper, TX Scheduled Results
Parker Panthers Parker, CO Scheduled Results
Peak Performance Golden, CO Scheduled Results
Pecos High School Pecos, NM Scheduled Results
Penasco High School Penasco, NM Scheduled Results
Perryton Perryton, TX Scheduled Results
Piedra Vista High School Farmington, NM Scheduled Results
Pine Creek High School Colorado Springs, CO Scheduled Results
Pojoaque Valley High School Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Pueblo East High School Pueblo, CO Scheduled Results
Rehoboth Christian High School Rehoboth, NM Scheduled Results
Rio Rancho High School Rio Rancho, NM Scheduled Results
Rochester John Marshall Rochester, MN Scheduled Results
Sandia High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Sandia Prep High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Santa Fe High School Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Santa Fe Prep Santa Fe, NM Scheduled Results
Sol Running Club , NM Scheduled Results
Speed Denver Denver, CO Scheduled Results
Sprint50 Denver, CO Scheduled Results
St. Pius X High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
Team Bliss El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
Team Showtyme TC Glendale, AZ Scheduled Results
Team Xtreme Keller, TX Scheduled Results
TexaStrong El Paso, TX Scheduled Results
ThunderRidge High School Highlands Ranch, CO Scheduled Results
Tucson Magnet High School Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
Unattached (Club) , AZ Scheduled Results
Unattached (New Mexico) , NM Scheduled Results
Valencia High School Los Lunas, NM Scheduled Results
Valor Track Academy Highlands Ranch, CO Scheduled Results
Volcano Vista High School Albuquerque, NM Scheduled Results
West Texas West Texas, TX Scheduled Results
Wichita Northwest High School Wichita, KS Scheduled Results