Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Aledo Aledo, TX Scheduled Results
Allentown HS Allentown, NJ Scheduled Results
Ann Arbor Pioneer Ann Arbor, MI Scheduled Results
Atascocita Humble, TX Scheduled Results
Beavercreek Beavercreek, OH Scheduled Results
Bellarmine College Prep (CC) San Jose, CA Scheduled Results
Bellarmine Preparatory School Tacoma, WA Scheduled Results
Birmingham Seaholm Birmingham, MI Scheduled Results
Bountiful Bountiful, UT Scheduled Results
Brighton Brighton, MI Scheduled Results
Capistrano Valley High (SS) Mission Viejo, CA Scheduled Results
Cherry Creek High School Greenwood Village, CO Scheduled Results
Clarkston Clarkston, MI Scheduled Results
Conard High West Hartford, CT Scheduled Results
Cookeville High School Cookeville, TN Scheduled Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Dearborn Divine Child Dearborn, MI Scheduled Results
Desert Vista High School Phoenix, AZ Scheduled Results
East Grand Rapids Grand Rapids, MI Scheduled Results
Edgewood High School Ellettsville, IN Scheduled Results
Falmouth High School Falmouth, ME Scheduled Results
Franklin Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Fremont Fremont, MI Scheduled Results
Germantown Academy Ft. Washington, PA Scheduled Results
Glenbard West High School Glen Ellyn, IL Scheduled Results
Granada Hills Charter High (LA) Granada Hills, CA Scheduled Results
Greencastle-Antrim Greencastle, PA Scheduled Results
Greer Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Hellgate High School Missoula, MT Scheduled Results
Henry County High School Paris, TN Scheduled Results
Hersey High School Arlington Heights, IL Scheduled Results
Hil. Darby Hilliard, OH Scheduled Results
Houston St Agnes Houston, TX Scheduled Results
IMG Academy Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
John Champe High School Aldie, VA Scheduled Results
King Philip Regional High School Wrentham, MA Scheduled Results
Lehi Lehi, UT Scheduled Results
Lincoln HS Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Loomis Chaffee Windsor, CT Scheduled Results
Mainland Regional HS Linwood, NJ Scheduled Results
Manchester High School EastManchester, CT Scheduled Results
Marianapolis Preparatory School Thompson , CT Scheduled Results
Mary Persons Forsyth, GA Scheduled Results
Mater Academy Charter MS/HS Hialeah, FL Scheduled Results
Melissa Melissa, TX Scheduled Results
Mendham HS Mendham, NJ Scheduled Results
Mira Costa High School (SS) Manhattan Beach, CA Scheduled Results
Mount De Sales Academy Catonsville, MD Scheduled Results
Mount Lebanon Pittsburgh, PA Scheduled Results
Muskegon Western Michigan Christian Muskegon, MI Scheduled Results
Northern Dillsburg, PA Scheduled Results
Parkrose Portland, OR Scheduled Results
Penns Valley Area Spring Mills, PA Scheduled Results
Pingry School Basking Ridge, NJ Scheduled Results
Plymouth Canton, MI Scheduled Results
Pomperaug High Southbury, CT Scheduled Results
Portsmouth Abbey Portsmouth, RI Scheduled Results
Richland County Olney, IL Scheduled Results
Riverview HS Riverview, FL Scheduled Results
Sage Creek (SD) Carlsbad, CA Scheduled Results
Science Hill High School Johnson City, TN Scheduled Results
Siegel High School Murfreesboro, TN Scheduled Results
Skyline Salt Lake City, UT Scheduled Results
Skyridge Lehi, UT Scheduled Results
St. Charles East High School St. Charles, IL Scheduled Results
St. Francis Sacramento (SJ) Sacramento, CA Scheduled Results
St. Josephs Greenville, SC Scheduled Results
Stillwater High School Oak Park Heights, MN Scheduled Results
Veritas Classical School Alpharetta, GA Scheduled Results
Vestavia Hills HS Vestavia Hills, AL Scheduled Results
Village Christian (SS) Sun Valley, CA Scheduled Results
Virginia Episcopal School Lynchburg, VA Scheduled Results
Virginia High School Bristol, VA Scheduled Results
Walter Johnson High School Bethesda, MD Scheduled Results
Watauga Boone, NC Scheduled Results