Bothell Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.93 | SB | Camryn Lavine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.95 | Camryn Lavine | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.02 | SB | Jaiden Childs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.05 | Jaiden Childs | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.18 | Alexia Tawrel | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.40 | Jayda Dixon | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.81 | Estera Levinte | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.96 | Estera Levinte | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.22 | SB | Jaiden Childs | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.28 | SB | Alexia Tawrel | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.46 | Jaiden Childs | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.32 | SB | Estera Levinte | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.79 | Estera Levinte | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.93 | SB | Hannah Cecil | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.33 | Hannah Cecil | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.85 | SB | Kerstin Ly | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.92 | Kerstin Ly | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.18 | Liza Yusem | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.05 | SB | Madison Barker | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.75 | Liza Yusem | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.12 | Kerstin Ly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:36.05 | Monserrat Lopez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:40.29 | SB | Monserrat Lopez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.87 | SB | Jenna Milner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.19 | Jenna Milner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.27 | SB | Kate Gaw | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49.34 | Kate Gaw | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.41 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.18 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Salima Mayanja | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5 | SB | Devon Lipkin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-10.5 | SB | Darcie Thai | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-9 | SB | Emily Villanueva | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-4 | SB | Killeen Dempsey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
92-9 | SB | Avarey Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-7 | SB | Emily Villanueva | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-8.5 | SB | Killeen Dempsey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-4.75 | Emily Villanueva | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | SB | Riley Morrison | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.30 | Riley Morrison | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.39 | SB | Darius Kubalanza | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
11.50 | Darius Kubalanza | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.14 | SB | Myles Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23.18 | Myles Phillips | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
23.65 | SB | Mason Locknane | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.72 | Darius Kubalanza | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.94 | SB | Mason Locknane | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
52.11 | SB | Garrett Lowe | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
52.16 | Mason Locknane | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.35 | Garrett Lowe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.09 | SB | Cooper Hayes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:59.78 | Cooper Hayes | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:02.36 | Gage Herriott | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:21.03 | SB | Amrit Banga | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:30.91 | Dylan Lennon | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:40.27 | Brandon Schenck | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:28.24 | Amrit Banga | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9:43.99 | Dylan Lennon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:13.98 | Brandon Schenck | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.29 | SB | Jackson Milner | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.47 | Jackson Milner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.40 | SB | Gabriel Johnson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
41.73 | Gabriel Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.49 | SB | Jackson Milner | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.78 | Myles Phillips | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.31 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Gabriel Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.75 | Gabriel Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-8 | Luka Vincic | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
178-2 | SB | Sean Witters | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
139-6 | Mercer Nafe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-3.25 | SB | Sean Witters | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |