Newaygo Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.63 | SB | Kendall Mathis | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.46 | Zaria Dankins | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.23 | Ashley Milspaugh | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.29 | Hannah Postma | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
35.94 | Eva Mcneese | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.51 | Haleigh Schmitt | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.20 | Jennafer Lavette | 12th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
21.64 | Audree Adams | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22.64 | Kaylyn Mcdaniel | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.39 | Kaylyn Mcdaniel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Kendall Mathis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1.75 | Kendall Mathis | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Mckenzie Threatt | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-0 | Kyla Rounds | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-9 | Allie Powell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.5 | Savannah Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9 | Kyla Rounds | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0 | Allie Powell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.16 | Jasper Sanderson | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.55 | Jasper Sanderson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.36 | SB | Angel Guevara | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.53 | Caleb Stevenson | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | Mallaci Mayle | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.76 | Nathan Biegalle | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.37 | Mallaci Mayle | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.80 | Brayden Mumper | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.06 | Elvis Smith | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.47 | Ryan Anderson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.41 | SB | Ryan Brummel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.44 | Michael Murray | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:11.84 | Owen Warner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.99 | Ryan Brummel | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:37.10 | Michael Murray | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:23.93 | Owen Warner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.09 | David Yoder | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.20 | Caleb Stevenson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.36 | Caleb Stevenson | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.13 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.72 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-11 | SB | Jesse Chase | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-0 | Austin Daniels | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-0 | Chris Hall | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-10 | Jesse Chase | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5 | Chris Hall | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-10 | Austin Daniels | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |