Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Gabelein 11 King's 11.65
2 Caden Spear 12 South Whidbey 11.76
3 Carl Henri Chapman 10 South Whidbey 11.92SR
4 Bodie Hezel 11 South Whidbey 11.98PR
5 Max Dodd 12 South Whidbey 12.20
6 Deion Stutheit 11 Granite Falls 12.25PR
7 Sam Hutmacher 10 King's 12.44
8 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 12.49
9 Ryan Gese 9 Granite Falls 12.50
10 Seth Fuller 11 Granite Falls 12.53
11 Ben Fly-Rinker 12 South Whidbey 12.59PR
12 Cooper Rolfs 10 King's 12.60PR
13 David Zhang 10 King's 12.71
14 Jace Stevens 9 Granite Falls 12.81PR
15 Jaden Farmer 9 Granite Falls 12.84PR
16 Alex Grimm 12 King's 12.85
17 Anthony Scherrer 10 King's 12.90
18 Cody Chew 11 King's 13.04PR
19 Aidyn Frederick 11 South Whidbey 13.07PR
20 Orion Green 11 Granite Falls 13.10
21 Mason Bloeser 9 King's 13.19
22 Preston Reeves 9 King's 13.40PR
23 Robin Cheung 12 King's 13.40PR
24 Kaleb Roberts 9 Granite Falls 13.67
25 Valentine Simental Hernan 10 Granite Falls 13.86
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Caden Spear 12 South Whidbey 23.90
2 Ryan Gese 9 Granite Falls 25.35
3 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 25.87SR
4 Anthony Scherrer 10 King's 26.09
5 Alex Grimm 12 King's 26.45PR
6 Zach Bockheim 9 King's 27.10
7 Preston Reeves 9 King's 27.26PR
8 Ben Fly-Rinker 12 South Whidbey 27.80
Matthew Simmons 12 South Whidbey SCR
Michael Gabelein 11 King's SCR
Deion Stutheit 11 Granite Falls SCR
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lincoln Going 9 King's 52.99PR
2 Isaac Cortes 11 Granite Falls 54.61PR
3 Jaden Farmer 9 Granite Falls 57.13PR
4 Max Dodd 12 South Whidbey 57.66
5 Zach Bockheim 9 King's 1:03.16PR
6 Logan Dane 12 Granite Falls 1:13.27SR
Matthew Simmons 12 South Whidbey DNF
Christoph Schuster 11 South Whidbey SCR
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Callahan Yale 12 South Whidbey 2:05.19
2 Isaac Cortes 11 Granite Falls 2:09.26
3 Anthony Hart 12 King's 2:09.98
4 Nick LeBar 9 King's 2:11.80
5 Drew Larson 9 South Whidbey 2:25.29PR
6 Antelmo Hernandez 11 Granite Falls 2:26.87
7 Dawson Holm 11 Granite Falls 2:32.43
8 Ashon Bristol 9 Granite Falls 2:34.11PR
9 Robin Cheung 12 King's 2:38.82
10 Liam Dolde 9 South Whidbey 2:43.65
11 Logan Dane 12 Granite Falls 3:02.60
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Callahan Yale 12 South Whidbey 4:40.66SR
2 Nick LeBar 9 King's 4:40.67PR
3 Anthony Hart 12 King's 4:42.96
4 Eric Keene 10 South Whidbey 5:33.45PR
5 Dawson Holm 11 Granite Falls 5:34.80SR
6 Ashon Bristol 9 Granite Falls 5:38.83PR
7 Liam Dolde 9 South Whidbey 5:45.41PR
8 Logan Dane 12 Granite Falls 6:28.35SR
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Cepowski 11 South Whidbey 10:28.09SR
2 Cooper Ullmann 10 South Whidbey 10:41.71PR
3 Jason Labusky 12 King's 11:25.35PR
4 Sam Baesler 11 South Whidbey 11:35.59PR
5 Luc Gandarias 10 South Whidbey 12:45.72PR
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Bodie Hezel 11 South Whidbey 16.24
2 Kole Nelson 11 South Whidbey 16.37SR
3 Pierce Papke 12 King's 16.41
4 Cody Eager 10 South Whidbey 17.17PR
5 Will Culberson 9 King's 18.66
6 Maccoy Christy 9 Granite Falls 20.15
7 Drew Larson 9 South Whidbey 21.34
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Pierce Papke 12 King's 41.30
2 Bodie Hezel 11 South Whidbey 42.45PR
3 Cody Eager 10 South Whidbey 44.59PR
4 Cooper Rolfs 10 King's 45.92PR
5 Kole Nelson 11 South Whidbey 46.23
6 Maccoy Christy 9 Granite Falls 48.19PR
7 Cody Maas 9 King's 48.96PR
8 Orion Green 11 Granite Falls 52.29PR
Will Culberson 9 King's SCR
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Whidbey 44.41
Issiah GonzalesMatthew SimmonsCarl Henri ChapmanCaden Spear
2 King's 45.95
Cody ChewJosh VasquezPierce PapkeMichael Gabelein
3 Granite Falls 49.29
Maccoy ChristyRyan GeseJaden FarmerJace Stevens
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Whidbey 3:41.02
Carl Henri ChapmanCallahan YaleBodie HezelMatthew Simmons
2 King's 4:00.16
Mason BloeserZach BockheimRobin CheungWill Culberson
3 South Whidbey 4:03.63
Max DoddKole NelsonCooper UllmannCaden Spear
4 King's 4:10.74
Cody MaasLincoln GoingPreston ReevesCooper Rolfs
King's SCR
Josh VasquezCody ChewNick LeBarAnthony Hart
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Colin Hamilton 11 King's 37-06.50
2 William Marquart 9 King's 36-04.25
3 Sam Arnott 12 King's 35-11.75
4 Campbell Wright 9 King's 35-03.75
5 Dylan Davis 11 South Whidbey 35-03.00
6 Casey Justus 12 South Whidbey 35-00.00
7 Damian More 9 Granite Falls 33-09.75PR
8 Carter Snelling Hanel 12 South Whidbey 33-08.50
9 Carl Cary 10 King's 32-01.50
10 Jayden Larsen-Gordon 9 Granite Falls 28-04.00
11 Wesley Bahng 12 King's 27-11.00
12 Rakeem Heino 10 South Whidbey 27-03.75
13 Jared Dixson 11 Granite Falls 24-09.25PR
14 Joshua Marks 9 South Whidbey 24-06.00
15 Logan Hammel 9 King's 24-02.00PR
16 Joshua Ta 11 Granite Falls 21-06.25
17 Trent Hogarth 10 South Whidbey 21-03.25
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Dylan Davis 11 South Whidbey 102-10
2 Casey Justus 12 South Whidbey 102-09
3 Carl Cary 10 King's 97-03PR
4 Sam Arnott 12 King's 96-03
5 Campbell Wright 9 King's 91-09PR
6 Colin Hamilton 11 King's 91-06
7 Jackson Locke 9 King's 89-02
8 Dawson Kuntz 12 Granite Falls 88-09PR
9 Jayden Larsen-Gordon 9 Granite Falls 84-03
9 Carter Snelling Hanel 12 South Whidbey 84-03PR
11 Damian More 9 Granite Falls 74-09
12 Carson Sharpe 11 King's 74-01
13 Trent Hogarth 10 South Whidbey 73-07
14 Wesley Bahng 12 King's 71-01SR
15 Joshua Marks 9 South Whidbey 70-08PR
16 William Marquart 9 King's 63-01PR
17 Joshua Ta 11 Granite Falls 61-00SR
18 Rakeem Heino 10 South Whidbey 54-04
19 Jared Dixson 11 Granite Falls 52-08
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Casey Needham 11 King's 150-02PR
2 Casey Justus 12 South Whidbey 119-06PR
3 Joey Alexander 11 King's 117-10PR
4 Max Dodd 12 South Whidbey 117-01
5 Dawson Kuntz 12 Granite Falls 114-07SR
6 Carson Sharpe 11 King's 113-05
7 Anthony Scherrer 10 King's 109-08
8 William Marquart 9 King's 109-00PR
9 Seth Fuller 11 Granite Falls 107-05PR
10 Antelmo Hernandez 11 Granite Falls 106-05
11 Lincoln Going 9 King's 98-09
12 Dylan Davis 11 South Whidbey 86-00
13 Valentine Simental Hernan 10 Granite Falls 81-08PR
14 Kaleb Roberts 9 Granite Falls 78-11
15 Carter Snelling Hanel 12 South Whidbey 77-09
16 Jayden Larsen-Gordon 9 Granite Falls 76-10PR
17 Joshua Marks 9 South Whidbey 74-10
18 Titus Shorack 11 King's 71-00
19 Logan Hammel 9 King's 52-11
20 Jared Dixson 11 Granite Falls 52-02SR
21 Joshua Ta 11 Granite Falls 45-07PR
22 Carl Cary 10 King's 9-00
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Titus Shorack 11 King's 5-08.00PR
2 Noah Graetzer 11 King's 5-06.00
3 Cody Maas 9 King's 5-00.00
4 Diego Lomba 12 King's 4-08.00PR
Kole Nelson 11 South Whidbey NH
Issiah Gonzales 11 South Whidbey SCR
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cody Chew 11 King's 12-06.00
2 Alex Grimm 12 King's 11-06.00
3 Orion Green 11 Granite Falls 11-00.00
4 Sam Martin 11 South Whidbey 11-00.00
5 Billy Rankin 11 South Whidbey 9-00.00
5 Dalton Schwab 10 King's 9-00.00
7 Tyler King 11 South Whidbey 8-06.00SR
Will Culberson 9 King's NH
Jaden Farmer 9 Granite Falls NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Billy Rankin 11 South Whidbey 20-08.00PR
2 Carl Henri Chapman 10 South Whidbey 20-05.50PR
3 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 18-05.00PR
4 Anthony Scherrer 10 King's 17-11.25
5 Deion Stutheit 11 Granite Falls 17-08.00PR
6 Sam Hutmacher 10 King's 17-05.50
7 Aidyn Frederick 11 South Whidbey 17-01.75PR
8 Jace Stevens 9 Granite Falls 15-11.25PR
9 Valentine Simental Hernan 10 Granite Falls 15-05.00PR
10 Ryan Gese 9 Granite Falls 14-11.25
11 Kaleb Roberts 9 Granite Falls 14-01.50
Radu Brujban 9 King's ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kellen Webb 10 Granite Falls 38-04.00PR
2 David Zhang 10 King's 37-07.50
3 Cooper Rolfs 10 King's 37-02.00
4 Zach Bockheim 9 King's 36-09.25PR
5 Maccoy Christy 9 Granite Falls 35-08.50PR
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hannah Hawkins 9 King's 13.21PR
2 Mattason Straub 11 South Whidbey 13.29SR
3 Kat Kirkpatrick 10 King's 13.38SR
4 Karyna Hezel 11 South Whidbey 14.14SR
5 Camille Young 11 South Whidbey 14.38SR
6 Marin Hawley 10 King's 14.42PR
7 Brenna Gerspacher 10 King's 14.56PR
8 Morelia Cortes 12 Granite Falls 14.81
9 Grace Echelbarger 9 King's 14.97PR
10 Alexandra Christophilis 12 King's 15.11SR
11 Gabe Grimm 12 King's 15.12
12 Molly Mills 10 South Whidbey 15.23PR
13 Gretta Denton 9 King's 15.44PR
14 Misa Edwards 9 King's 15.63PR
15 Emily Lindblad 9 King's 15.64
16 Adelina Baker 9 South Whidbey 15.92PR
17 Kathie Wu 9 King's 16.00
18 Greta Gunning 12 King's 16.15PR
19 Danica Barwell 10 King's 16.20
20 Kiley Weidman 10 Granite Falls 16.21PR
21 Trinity Krouse 9 South Whidbey 16.25PR
22 Helene Garren 9 King's 16.58PR
23 Elsie Macharia 9 King's 17.13PR
Daesha Smith 12 Granite Falls SCR
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mattason Straub 11 South Whidbey 27.99PR
2 Emma Culberson 12 King's 28.01SR
3 Alexandra Kurtz 12 South Whidbey 29.14SR
4 Karyna Hezel 11 South Whidbey 29.61SR
5 Mallory Drye 11 South Whidbey 29.90SR
6 Morelia Cortes 12 Granite Falls 30.35PR
7 Michele Greenlee 10 Granite Falls 31.59PR
8 Emily Lindblad 9 King's 32.69
9 Misa Edwards 9 King's 33.18PR
10 Molly Mills 10 South Whidbey 33.70PR
11 Kiley Weidman 10 Granite Falls 34.01PR
12 Helene Garren 9 King's 36.23
13 Elsie Macharia 9 King's 36.39PR
Gabe Grimm 12 King's SCR
Peyton Hammond 10 King's SCR
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elie Bassett 9 Granite Falls 1:01.99PR
2 Maci Hodgins 11 King's 1:04.29PR
3 Naomi Smith 11 King's 1:05.20PR
4 Megan Woldstad 12 Granite Falls 1:08.38
5 Hannah Carrithers 11 King's 1:10.18PR
6 Grace Echelbarger 9 King's 1:10.29PR
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Naomi Smith 11 King's 2:20.95PR
2 Kaia Swegler Richmond 10 South Whidbey 2:23.28PR
3 Elie Bassett 9 Granite Falls 2:28.25
4 Greta Gunning 12 King's 2:34.58PR
5 Grace Huffman 10 South Whidbey 2:36.58PR
6 Campbell Baker 9 King's 2:37.32PR
7 Kelly Murnane 10 South Whidbey 2:39.03PR
8 Maddy Drye 12 South Whidbey 3:04.53
9 Hannah Hodgins 9 King's 3:11.34PR
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Grace Huffman 10 South Whidbey 6:09.17
2 Jenae McInnes 11 King's 6:13.95SR
Gretta Denton 9 King's SCR
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Alexandra Christophilis 12 King's 13:46.03
2 Taylor Faris 11 King's 13:47.66PR
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Emma Culberson 12 King's 16.34
2 Molly Cobbs 9 South Whidbey 17.92PR
3 Reagan Christensen 10 King's 17.94
4 Camille Young 11 South Whidbey 18.78PR
5 Serena McLain 10 South Whidbey 18.97SR
6 Trinity Krouse 9 South Whidbey 21.86PR
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lucy Gunning 10 King's 53.99
2 Brenna Gerspacher 10 King's 54.26
Molly Cobbs 9 South Whidbey SCR
Serena McLain 10 South Whidbey SCR
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 King's 51.73
Hannah CarrithersHannah HawkinsMaci HodginsKat Kirkpatrick
2 South Whidbey 53.13
Mattason StraubAlexandra KurtzMallory DryeKaryna Hezel
Granite Falls DQ
Michele GreenleeMattea PotterMegan WoldstadRachel Hebaus
Varsity Girls 4x200m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 South Whidbey 1:52.33
Mattason StraubAlexandra KurtzMallory DryeKaryna Hezel
2 King's 2:05.48
Elizabeth AndersonPeyton HammondAnnie RasmussenMaci Hodgins
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 King's 4:23.45
Elizabeth AndersonCampbell BakerGretta DentonLucy Gunning
2 South Whidbey 4:29.83
Alexandra KurtzMallory DryeMolly CobbsKaia Swegler Richmond
3 King's 4:39.54
Grace EchelbargerGreta GunningAlexandra ChristophilisJenae McInnes
4 King's 4:47.05
Naomi SmithHannah HawkinsKat KirkpatrickEmma Culberson
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Gaenz 11 King's 28-10.75SR
2 Lexi StaretsFoote 12 South Whidbey 25-08.50
3 Mya Pratt 11 South Whidbey 19-02.50
4 Natalie Monetti 9 South Whidbey 18-11.00
5 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 18-00.00PR
6 Sabrina Carey 12 South Whidbey 17-08.00PR
7 Emily Lindblad 9 King's 16-06.50
8 Molly Quade-Brennen 11 South Whidbey 15-06.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lexi StaretsFoote 12 South Whidbey 78-11PR
2 Mya Pratt 11 South Whidbey 77-02
3 Elizabeth Anderson 10 King's 66-06PR
4 Maddy Drye 12 South Whidbey 65-03PR
5 Lilah Chappelle 10 South Whidbey 51-01
6 Natalie Monetti 9 South Whidbey 48-02PR
7 Michele Greenlee 10 Granite Falls 47-03
8 Destiny Burmood 10 Granite Falls 46-09PR
9 Adelina Baker 9 South Whidbey 46-08
10 Alyvia Jensen 10 Granite Falls 44-10
11 Sabrina Carey 12 South Whidbey 44-07
12 Molly Quade-Brennen 11 South Whidbey 44-06PR
13 Kiley Weidman 10 Granite Falls 43-04PR
14 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 41-04
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 96-00
2 Emma Storkson 11 King's 92-11
3 Maddy Drye 12 South Whidbey 77-07
4 Morelia Cortes 12 Granite Falls 66-03
5 Elizabeth Anderson 10 King's 63-05
6 Mya Pratt 11 South Whidbey 60-10SR
7 Emily Lindblad 9 King's 55-01
8 Natalie Monetti 9 South Whidbey 53-08
9 Adelina Baker 9 South Whidbey 46-04PR
10 Alyvia Jensen 10 Granite Falls 43-09
11 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 41-06
12 Destiny Burmood 10 Granite Falls 35-07PR
13 Sabrina Carey 12 South Whidbey 34-10
14 Lilah Chappelle 10 South Whidbey 31-10
15 Molly Quade-Brennen 11 South Whidbey 26-10
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mattea Potter 12 Granite Falls 5-00.00PR
1 Emma Storkson 11 King's 5-00.00
3 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 4-10.00
Molly Mills 10 South Whidbey NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Maci Hodgins 11 King's 8-06.00
2 Michele Greenlee 10 Granite Falls 8-06.00PR
3 Elie Bassett 9 Granite Falls 8-00.00
4 Leanne Robbins 10 South Whidbey 7-00.00
5 Kate Selby 10 King's 7-00.00
6 Lucy Gunning 10 King's 7-00.00
7 Mickayla Lindquist 12 Granite Falls 6-06.00
8 Kelly Murnane 10 South Whidbey 6-00.00
8 Danica Barwell 10 King's 6-00.00SR
Gabe Grimm 12 King's NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Brenna Gerspacher 10 King's 14-06.50
1 Mattea Potter 12 Granite Falls 14-06.50PR
3 Annie Rasmussen 10 King's 14-03.75PR
4 Camille Young 11 South Whidbey 14-03.00SR
5 Marin Hawley 10 King's 13-09.50
6 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 13-01.50
7 Molly Mills 10 South Whidbey 11-09.50PR
8 Kathie Wu 9 King's 11-02.50PR
9 Trinity Krouse 9 South Whidbey 10-07.50
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mattea Potter 12 Granite Falls 31-04.00PR
2 Brenna Gerspacher 10 King's 30-06.50
3 Jennifer Rodenbaugh 11 Granite Falls 29-11.25
4 Emma Storkson 11 King's 29-06.75SR
5 Marin Hawley 10 King's 27-07.75
6 Lucy Gunning 10 King's 27-02.50