Tuesday Results

15-16 Division Boys Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #3166 Alves, Samuel          12-Club Vaultitude       15.61  -3.1  3    777
  2 #4248 Ogden, Asher           13-Ridge Track Club      15.61  -2.0  1    777
  3 #2902 Moore, Kenneth         11-34-Unattached         16.23  -2.5  5    707
  4 #282 Swabik, John            02-Chautauqu             16.40  -0.7  2    688
  5 #3029 Bair, Jaxon            11-Tnt Track Club        16.67  -2.5  5    659
  6 #2758 Breglio, Anthony       10-Let it Fl             16.88  -2.4  4    637
  7 #3896 Cunningham, Payton     13-37-Unattached         17.36  -0.7  2    587
  8 #6334 Gonzales, Josiah       16-Rise Abov             17.53  -0.7  2    570
  9 #4933 Lieberg, Leland        15-Arcadia D             17.69  -2.5  5    554
 10 #6151 Holden-Wingate, Wi     16-Marin Wav             17.90  -2.4  4    534
 11 #1662 Mittelstadt, Marcu     07-Lake Villa Boas       17.94  -3.1  3    530
 12 #5738 Xenakis, Loucas        16-38-Unattached         18.10  -2.0  1    515
 13 #2364 Domaz, Christopher     10-48-Unattached         18.31  -2.0  1    495
 14 #59 Monsen, Colin            01-01-Unattached         19.20  -2.4  4    415
 15 #3527 Webber, Ash            12-Ntx Jackrabbits       19.55  -2.4  4    386
 16 #1129 De Francesco, Jack     05-17-Unattached         19.65  -2.0  1    377
 17 #5589 Reading, Mitchell      15-Valley Un             21.42  -0.7  2    246
 18 #851 Wyche, Maurice          04-East Atla             22.56  -3.1  3    175
 19 #118 Jeralds, Tobias         01-Chatham G             23.04  -2.5  5    149
 -- #999 Brown, Bryson           04-Quicksilv               DNS  -3.1  3
 
15-16 Division Boys Decathlon Discus Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #1662 Mittelstadt, Marcu     07-Lake Villa Boas      40.29m     132-02    670
      39.21m  35.72m  40.29m                                                     
  2 #3896 Cunningham, Payton     13-37-Unattached        34.27m     112-05    549
      34.10m  30.59m  34.27m                                                     
  3 #3166 Alves, Samuel          12-Club Vaultitude      32.69m     107-03    518
      30.45m  32.69m  FOUL                                                       
  4 #3029 Bair, Jaxon            11-Tnt Track Club       30.40m      99-09    472
      FOUL  FOUL  30.40m                                                         
  5 #2364 Domaz, Christopher     10-48-Unattached        30.16m      98-11    468
      30.16m  28.74m  23.73m                                                     
  6 #282 Swabik, John            02-Chautauqu            30.13m      98-10    467
      29.23m  29.37m  30.13m                                                     
  7 #59 Monsen, Colin            01-01-Unattached        28.49m      93-06    435
      22.69m  27.79m  28.49m                                                     
  8 #2902 Moore, Kenneth         11-34-Unattached        27.40m      89-11    414
      25.00m  FOUL  27.40m                                                       
  9 #4248 Ogden, Asher           13-Ridge Track Club     27.34m      89-08    412
      27.34m  25.53m  FOUL                                                       
 10 #5738 Xenakis, Loucas        16-38-Unattached        27.19m      89-02    409
      25.19m  23.90m  27.19m                                                     
 11 #6151 Holden-Wingate, Wi     16-Marin Wav            26.98m      88-06    405
      26.62m  26.98m  24.64m                                                     
 12 #5589 Reading, Mitchell      15-Valley Un            25.64m      84-01    379
      20.79m  25.64m  21.41m                                                     
 13 #1129 De Francesco, Jack     05-17-Unattached        25.07m      82-03    368
      22.28m  23.16m  25.07m                                                     
 14 #851 Wyche, Maurice          04-East Atla            24.06m      78-11    349
      24.06m  20.73m  20.80m                                                     
 15 #4933 Lieberg, Leland        15-Arcadia D            24.02m      78-10    348
      FOUL  20.68m  24.02m                                                       
 16 #3527 Webber, Ash            12-Ntx Jackrabbits      23.25m      76-03    334
      22.57m  FOUL  23.25m                                                       
 17 #118 Jeralds, Tobias         01-Chatham G            23.15m      75-11    332
      FOUL  20.19m  23.15m                                                       
 18 #2758 Breglio, Anthony       10-Let it Fl            22.90m      75-01    327
      19.65m  22.90m  22.25m                                                     
 19 #6334 Gonzales, Josiah       16-Rise Abov            22.87m      75-00    326
      22.87m  21.84m  17.56m                                                     
 -- #999 Brown, Bryson           04-Quicksilv               DNS
 
15-16 Division Boys Decathlon Pole Vault 
====================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 #3029 Bair, Jaxon            11-Tnt Track Club        4.00m   13-01.50  2    617
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O   XO   XO   XX
  2 #6151 Holden-Wingate, Wi     16-Marin Wav             3.85m   12-07.50  2    576
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX     
  3 #6334 Gonzales, Josiah       16-Rise Abov             3.70m   12-01.50  2    535
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX          
  3 #1129 De Francesco, Jack     05-17-Unattached         3.70m   12-01.50  2    535
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXO  XXX          
  5 #3896 Cunningham, Payton     13-37-Unattached         3.55m   11-07.75  2    496
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX               
  6 #282 Swabik, John            02-Chautauqu             3.40m   11-01.75  2    457
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                    
  7 #2364 Domaz, Christopher     10-48-Unattached         3.25m   10-08.00  2    418
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                         
  8 #3527 Webber, Ash            12-Ntx Jackrabbits       3.10m   10-02.00  2    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO    O  XXX                              
  8 #2758 Breglio, Anthony       10-Let it Fl             3.10m   10-02.00  2    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                              
  8 #5589 Reading, Mitchell      15-Valley Un             3.10m   10-02.00  1    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP    O   XO    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX                              
  8 #3166 Alves, Samuel          12-Club Vaultitude       3.10m   10-02.00  1    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX                              
 12 #118 Jeralds, Tobias         01-Chatham G             2.95m    9-08.00  1    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  OPP    O    O    O  XXX                                   
 12 #5738 Xenakis, Loucas        16-38-Unattached         2.95m    9-08.00  1    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
        O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                   
 12 #4933 Lieberg, Leland        15-Arcadia D             2.95m    9-08.00  2    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                                   
 12 #1662 Mittelstadt, Marcu     07-Lake Villa Boas       2.95m    9-08.00  2    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
 16 #4248 Ogden, Asher           13-Ridge Track Club      2.80m    9-02.25  1    309
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                   
 17 #2902 Moore, Kenneth         11-34-Unattached         2.65m    8-08.25  1    275
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80                                             
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX                                             
 18 #59 Monsen, Colin            01-01-Unattached         2.05m    6-08.75  1    149
     1.90 2.05 2.20                                                                 
       XO   XO  XXX                                                                 
 -- #851 Wyche, Maurice          04-East Atla                NH             1       
     1.90                                                                           
      XXX
	  
15-16 Division Boys Decathlon Javelin Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #5738 Xenakis, Loucas        16-38-Unattached        48.06m     157-08    560
      48.06m  47.74m  47.58m                                                     
  2 #2364 Domaz, Christopher     10-48-Unattached        45.27m     148-06    519
      44.12m  43.27m  45.27m                                                     
  3 #3029 Bair, Jaxon            11-Tnt Track Club       44.14m     144-10    502
      41.67m  44.14m  39.53m                                                     
  4 #4248 Ogden, Asher           13-Ridge Track Club     42.46m     139-04    478
      35.43m  42.46m  34.95m                                                     
  5 #3896 Cunningham, Payton     13-37-Unattached        41.23m     135-03    460
      37.64m  41.23m  31.07m                                                     
  6 #118 Jeralds, Tobias         01-Chatham G            40.79m     133-10    454
      40.79m  38.97m  39.90m                                                     
  7 #2902 Moore, Kenneth         11-34-Unattached        38.34m     125-09    418
      36.30m  36.56m  38.34m                                                     
  8 #3527 Webber, Ash            12-Ntx Jackrabbits      38.30m     125-08    418
      38.30m  35.27m  33.42m                                                     
  9 #282 Swabik, John            02-Chautauqu            38.01m     124-08    413
      31.90m  28.18m  38.01m                                                     
 10 #6151 Holden-Wingate, Wi     16-Marin Wav            36.94m     121-02    398
      36.94m  32.87m  36.28m                                                     
 11 #3166 Alves, Samuel          12-Club Vaultitude      36.40m     119-05    390
      36.40m  31.77m  35.05m                                                     
 12 #6334 Gonzales, Josiah       16-Rise Abov            35.38m     116-01    376
      35.38m  34.23m  33.61m                                                     
 13 #1662 Mittelstadt, Marcu     07-Lake Villa Boas      33.63m     110-04    351
      31.08m  33.63m  FOUL                                                       
 14 #59 Monsen, Colin            01-01-Unattached        32.14m     105-05    329
      31.32m  27.08m  32.14m                                                     
 15 #5589 Reading, Mitchell      15-Valley Un            31.16m     102-03    316
      27.94m  31.16m  30.19m                                                     
 16 #4933 Lieberg, Leland        15-Arcadia D            30.57m     100-03    307
      30.57m  24.78m  28.84m                                                     
 17 #1129 De Francesco, Jack     05-17-Unattached        30.46m      99-11    306
      28.14m  30.46m  29.00m                                                     
 18 #2758 Breglio, Anthony       10-Let it Fl            23.57m      77-04    210
      23.57m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 19 #851 Wyche, Maurice          04-East Atla            21.37m      70-01    180
      17.28m  21.37m  19.90m                                                     
 -- #999 Brown, Bryson           04-Quicksilv               DNS
 
15-16 Division Boys Decathlon 1500 Meter Run 
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #282 Swabik, John            02-Chautauqu           4:29.94     745
       49.625 (49.625)     2:02.132 (1:12.507)     3:16.875 (1:14.743) 
   4:29.938 (1:13.064)                                                 
  2 #2758 Breglio, Anthony       10-Let it Fl           4:35.98     706
       50.015 (50.015)     2:04.495 (1:14.481)     3:25.756 (1:21.261) 
   4:35.980 (1:10.225)                                                 
  3 #118 Jeralds, Tobias         01-Chatham G           4:46.16     642
       52.594 (52.594)     2:11.345 (1:18.751)     3:31.581 (1:20.237) 
   4:46.156 (1:14.575)                                                 
  4 #5738 Xenakis, Loucas        16-38-Unattached       4:51.40     610
       53.775 (53.775)     2:16.911 (1:23.136)     3:41.020 (1:24.109) 
   4:51.395 (1:10.375)                                                 
  5 #3166 Alves, Samuel          12-Club Vaultitude     4:52.38     604
       50.037 (50.037)     2:06.554 (1:16.517)     3:32.710 (1:26.156) 
   4:52.371 (1:19.662)                                                 
  6 #3029 Bair, Jaxon            11-Tnt Track Club      4:54.09     594
       52.442 (52.442)     2:11.940 (1:19.499)     3:37.129 (1:25.189) 
   4:54.085 (1:16.956)                                                 
  7 #2902 Moore, Kenneth         11-34-Unattached       5:03.52     540
       52.005 (52.005)     2:16.850 (1:24.845)     3:43.635 (1:26.785) 
   5:03.518 (1:19.884)                                                 
  8 #6334 Gonzales, Josiah       16-Rise Abov           5:06.47     523
       55.563 (55.563)     2:21.020 (1:25.458)     3:48.610 (1:27.590) 
   5:06.469 (1:17.859)                                                 
  9 #5589 Reading, Mitchell      15-Valley Un           5:10.23     502
       53.010 (53.010)     2:17.682 (1:24.673)     3:48.635 (1:30.953) 
   5:10.223 (1:21.589)                                                 
 10 #6151 Holden-Wingate, Wi     16-Marin Wav           5:11.10     497
       57.611 (57.611)     2:24.662 (1:27.051)     3:54.985 (1:30.323) 
   5:11.096 (1:16.112)                                                 
 11 #4248 Ogden, Asher           13-Ridge Track Club    5:11.94     493
       53.459 (53.459)     2:20.290 (1:26.831)     3:53.257 (1:32.968) 
   5:11.940 (1:18.683)                                                 
 12 #59 Monsen, Colin            01-01-Unattached       5:12.80     488
       53.670 (53.670)     2:26.844 (1:33.175)     3:57.079 (1:30.235) 
   5:12.794 (1:15.715)                                                 
 13 #2364 Domaz, Christopher     10-48-Unattached       5:14.35     480
       58.400 (58.400)     2:24.295 (1:25.895)     3:54.461 (1:30.167) 
   5:14.342 (1:19.881)                                                 
 14 #3527 Webber, Ash            12-Ntx Jackrabbits     5:15.27     475
       51.071 (51.071)     2:15.957 (1:24.886)     3:48.928 (1:32.971) 
   5:15.270 (1:26.343)                                                 
 15 #3896 Cunningham, Payton     13-37-Unattached       5:17.18     465
       56.330 (56.330)     2:20.930 (1:24.601)     3:53.760 (1:32.830) 
   5:17.180 (1:23.420)                                                 
 16 #4933 Lieberg, Leland        15-Arcadia D           5:28.19     408
       58.732 (58.732)     2:31.264 (1:32.532)     4:10.175 (1:38.911) 
   5:28.182 (1:18.008)                                                 
 17 #1662 Mittelstadt, Marcu     07-Lake Villa Boas     5:31.83     390
       57.200 (57.200)     2:26.529 (1:29.330)     4:05.235 (1:38.706) 
   5:31.824 (1:26.590)                                                 
 18 #851 Wyche, Maurice          04-East Atla           5:38.12     360
       54.559 (54.559)     2:23.784 (1:29.225)     3:59.323 (1:35.540) 
   5:38.120 (1:38.798)                                                 
 19 #1129 De Francesco, Jack     05-17-Unattached       6:43.41     115
       58.540 (58.540)     2:37.281 (1:38.741)     4:46.476 (2:09.195) 
   6:43.408 (1:56.932)
   
15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon Long Jump 
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 #3517 Owens, Macy            12-Ntx Jackrabbits       5.29m   2.1  17-04.25    640
     4.90m(-0.0) 5.02m(3.0) 5.29m(2.1)                                                
  2 #1649 Hunter, Jasmyn         07-Illinois              5.17m   0.7  16-11.50    606
     FOUL      5.17m(0.7) FOUL                                                        
  2 #4129 Gayles, Kaiha          13-High Voltage          5.17m   1.1  16-11.50    606
     FOUL      5.17m(1.1) 5.17m(1.7)                                                  
  4 #2362 Bruce, Eva             10-48-Unattached         5.16m   0.6  16-11.25    603
     4.83m(-0.0) 4.87m(3.4) 5.16m(0.6)                                                
  5 #1923 Williams, Nayeli       08-Eagles Wings          5.14m   1.1  16-10.50    598
     4.84m(-0.0) 5.03m(-0.0) 5.14m(1.1)                                               
  6 #1850 Zinter, Shaina         08-30-Unattached         5.05m   1.8  16-07.00    573
     4.89m(-0.0) FOUL      5.05m(1.8)                                                 
  7 #4978 Seifert, Madeline      15-Chino Pum             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
     4.62m(-0.0) 4.85m(-0.0) 4.43m(1.8)                                               
  8 #2529 Turner, Rahni          10-Arizona F             4.81m   1.5  15-09.50    508
     4.73m(2.1) 4.81m(1.5) 4.76m(1.3)                                                 
  9 #127 Dejana, Shelby          01-Connectic             4.80m   2.5  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(2.5) 4.67m(1.4) 4.80m(1.1)                                                 
 10 #956 Pettengill, Kora        04-Mt. Pleas             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
     4.50m(-0.0) 4.48m(0.9) FOUL                                                      
 11 #1415 Stewartburgess, Ji     06-River Cit             4.49m  -0.1  14-08.75    426
     3.91m(2.6) 4.43m(0.5) 4.49m(-0.1)                                                
 12 #2284 Sullivan, Maya         09-Pirate Tr             4.48m   1.7  14-08.50    423
     4.25m(0.6) 4.30m(1.1) 4.48m(1.7)                                                 
 12 #143 Howard, Clare           01-In a New              4.48m   1.8  14-08.50    423
     4.39m(1.4) 4.14m(2.1) 4.48m(1.8)                                                 
 14 #6063 Jenkins, Millie        16-Lake Taho             4.43m   2.6  14-06.50    411
     4.43m(2.6) 4.30m(1.1) 4.43m(0.9)                                                 
 15 #255 Myers, Kayla            02-04-Unattached         4.39m   2.6  14-05.00    401
     4.39m(2.6) 4.26m(2.2) FOUL                                                       
 16 #6487 Lew, Maya              16-Umoja                 4.38m   3.2  14-04.50    398
     4.33m(-0.0) 4.12m(-0.0) 4.38m(3.2)                                               
 17 #5213 McNabb, Brynn          15-Nevada Gazzelles      4.29m   2.5  14-01.00    376
     4.20m(0.9) 4.26m(1.1) 4.29m(2.5)                                                 
 18 #2831 Razon, Beatriz         10-Power For             4.24m   1.7  13-11.00    364
     4.24m(1.7) 3.34m(-0.0) 4.23m(1.3)                                                
 19 #2962 Howard, Amelia         11-Idaho Dash Track      4.18m   1.6  13-08.75    350
     FOUL      FOUL      4.18m(1.6)                                                   
 20 #610 Barthlow, Sophia        03-Virginia              4.02m   3.0  13-02.25    312
     3.96m(-0.0) 4.02m(3.0) 4.00m(1.2)                                                
 -- #1071 Nixon, Karen           04-Sapphire                DNS   NWI
 
15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon Javelin Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #3517 Owens, Macy            12-Ntx Jackrabbits      31.02m     101-09    496
      31.02m  30.74m  30.17m                                                     
  2 #2831 Razon, Beatriz         10-Power For            30.07m      98-08    478
      29.49m  30.07m  29.00m                                                     
  3 #1923 Williams, Nayeli       08-Eagles Wings         27.20m      89-03    424
      23.05m  22.51m  27.20m                                                     
  4 #1850 Zinter, Shaina         08-30-Unattached        27.13m      89-00    422
      24.90m  27.13m  23.77m                                                     
  5 #4978 Seifert, Madeline      15-Chino Pum            23.52m      77-02    355
      23.50m  18.15m  23.52m                                                     
  6 #6487 Lew, Maya              16-Umoja                23.31m      76-06    351
      23.31m  22.66m  22.56m                                                     
  7 #2284 Sullivan, Maya         09-Pirate Tr            22.90m      75-01    343
      22.90m  20.33m  20.17m                                                     
  8 #2529 Turner, Rahni          10-Arizona F            22.66m      74-04    338
      17.31m  22.50m  22.66m                                                     
  9 #4129 Gayles, Kaiha          13-High Voltage         22.38m      73-05    333
      22.38m  20.59m  20.32m                                                     
 10 #956 Pettengill, Kora        04-Mt. Pleas            22.23m      72-11    330
      21.59m  22.23m  22.02m                                                     
 11 #255 Myers, Kayla            02-04-Unattached        21.04m      69-00    308
      20.83m  21.04m  19.08m                                                     
 12 #127 Dejana, Shelby          01-Connectic            20.73m      68-00    302
      20.73m  19.92m  16.53m                                                     
 13 #1415 Stewartburgess, Ji     06-River Cit            19.99m      65-07    289
      15.19m  19.99m  19.99m                                                     
 14 #6063 Jenkins, Millie        16-Lake Taho            19.58m      64-03    281
      19.58m  17.58m  18.15m                                                     
 15 #2362 Bruce, Eva             10-48-Unattached        18.79m      61-08    266
      15.55m  14.56m  18.79m                                                     
 16 #143 Howard, Clare           01-In a New             17.64m      57-10    245
      16.04m  17.64m  13.98m                                                     
 17 #2962 Howard, Amelia         11-Idaho Dash Track     16.92m      55-06    232
      14.27m  16.46m  16.92m                                                     
 18 #5213 McNabb, Brynn          15-Nevada Gazzelles     16.46m      54-00    223
      14.72m  13.55m  16.46m                                                     
 19 #1649 Hunter, Jasmyn         07-Illinois             13.09m      42-11    162
      13.09m  11.74m  10.64m                                                     
 20 #610 Barthlow, Sophia        03-Virginia             11.24m      36-10    128
      10.68m  9.99m  11.24m                                                      
 -- #1071 Nixon, Karen           04-Sapphire                DNS
 
15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon 800 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #2362 Bruce, Eva             10-48-Unattached       2:18.45   2    845
   1:06.576 (1:06.576)     2:18.447 (1:11.871)                            
  2 #1850 Zinter, Shaina         08-30-Unattached       2:18.51   2    844
   1:06.826 (1:06.826)     2:18.504 (1:11.678)                            
  3 #1923 Williams, Nayeli       08-Eagles Wings        2:25.49   2    750
   1:07.444 (1:07.444)     2:25.488 (1:18.044)                            
  4 #143 Howard, Clare           01-In a New            2:30.31   1    689
   1:13.105 (1:13.105)     2:30.307 (1:17.203)                            
  5 #3517 Owens, Macy            12-Ntx Jackrabbits     2:32.09   1    667
   1:10.767 (1:10.767)     2:32.084 (1:21.317)                            
  6 #5213 McNabb, Brynn          15-Nevada Gazzelles    2:32.97   1    656
   1:11.934 (1:11.934)     2:32.964 (1:21.030)                            
  7 #127 Dejana, Shelby          01-Connectic           2:33.52   2    649
   1:11.192 (1:11.192)     2:33.519 (1:22.328)                            
  8 #1649 Hunter, Jasmyn         07-Illinois            2:33.94   2    644
   1:10.803 (1:10.803)     2:33.938 (1:23.135)                            
  9 #2529 Turner, Rahni          10-Arizona F           2:34.87   1    633
   1:13.547 (1:13.547)     2:34.868 (1:21.322)                            
 10 #2831 Razon, Beatriz         10-Power For           2:35.49   2    626
   1:13.364 (1:13.364)     2:35.484 (1:22.120)                            
 11 #4978 Seifert, Madeline      15-Chino Pum           2:36.19   2    617
   1:13.059 (1:13.059)     2:36.183 (1:23.124)                            
 12 #2284 Sullivan, Maya         09-Pirate Tr           2:36.90   1    609
   1:13.900 (1:13.900)     2:36.900 (1:23.000)                            
 13 #4129 Gayles, Kaiha          13-High Voltage        2:39.87   2    574
   1:14.099 (1:14.099)     2:39.864 (1:25.765)                            
 14 #956 Pettengill, Kora        04-Mt. Pleas           2:40.62   2    566
   1:11.028 (1:11.028)     2:40.618 (1:29.590)                            
 15 #6487 Lew, Maya              16-Umoja               2:41.64   1    554
   1:15.550 (1:15.550)     2:41.632 (1:26.083)                            
 16 #255 Myers, Kayla            02-04-Unattached       2:44.73   1    520
   1:17.412 (1:17.412)     2:44.728 (1:27.316)                            
 17 #610 Barthlow, Sophia        03-Virginia            2:48.17   1    483
   1:15.732 (1:15.732)     2:48.162 (1:32.430)                            
 18 #1415 Stewartburgess, Ji     06-River Cit           2:50.21   1    461
   1:15.112 (1:15.112)     2:50.206 (1:35.095)                            
 19 #6063 Jenkins, Millie        16-Lake Taho           2:53.38   2    429
   1:19.525 (1:19.525)     2:53.380 (1:33.855)                            
 20 #2962 Howard, Amelia         11-Idaho Dash Track    2:54.21   1    421
   1:17.387 (1:17.387)     2:54.210 (1:36.823)
   
  11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 80 Meter Hurdles 
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #5688 LeBlanc, Ericka        16-38-Unattached         13.25  -1.2  4    954
  2 #628 Boyd, Noelle            04-45-Unattached         13.39  -1.2  5    934
  3 #4530 Bolton, Laila          13-Top Flight            13.67  -1.2  5    892
  4 #4531 Chappell, Khamille     13-Top Flight            13.83  -0.5  2    870
  5 #4420 Patton, Addison        13-Step ur Game Up       13.92  -1.2  4    856
  6 #6356 Haley, Ja'Niya         16-Sacrament             13.93  -0.8  3    855
  7 #498 McEwen, Laura           03-Glenarden Track       14.14  -1.2  4    826
  8 #707 Hudson, Ashlyn          03-Bull City             14.36  -1.2  4    795
  9 #2137 Walter, Trinity        09-Eastside              14.38  -1.1  1    792
 10 #1767 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07-Warrior A             14.64  -1.2  5    756
 11 #3203 Taylor, Mary           12-Dave Beth             14.73  -0.8  3    744
 12 #3684 Milton, Jamari         12-Top Speed Track       14.83  -0.8  3    732
 13 #2777 Kemp, Mia              10-Nx Level Track        14.85  -0.8  3    729
 14 #4960 Elbaz, Chloe           15-Cathedral             15.31  -0.5  2    668
 15 #3030 Bair, Karlie           11-Tnt Track Club        16.16  -0.5  2    564
 16 #2093 Oliver, Samara         09-27-Unattached         16.26  -1.2  5    553
 17 #4970 Henry, Lauren          15-Chino Pum             16.35  -1.1  1    542
 18 #1854 McNaughton, Holly      08-40-Unattached         18.17  -1.1  1    350
 -- #2835 Fisher, Mia            10-Prescott Flyers         DNS  -0.5  2       
 -- #631 Chapman, Cameron        04-45-Unattached           DNS  -1.1  1
 
11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #628 Boyd, Noelle            04-45-Unattached        10.13m   33-03.00    538
  2 #4530 Bolton, Laila          13-Top Flight            9.49m   31-01.75    496
  3 #2093 Oliver, Samara         09-27-Unattached         8.85m   29-00.50    454
      8.49m  8.85m  8.32m                                                        
  4 #707 Hudson, Ashlyn          03-Bull City             8.40m   27-06.75    425
  5 #4531 Chappell, Khamille     13-Top Flight            8.16m   26-09.25    410
  6 #6356 Haley, Ja'Niya         16-Sacrament             8.03m   26-04.25    401
  7 #3684 Milton, Jamari         12-Top Speed Track       7.74m   25-04.75    383
  8 #5688 LeBlanc, Ericka        16-38-Unattached         7.58m   24-10.50    372
  9 #2137 Walter, Trinity        09-Eastside              7.05m   23-01.75    338
 10 #3203 Taylor, Mary           12-Dave Beth             6.84m   22-05.25    325
 10 #3030 Bair, Karlie           11-Tnt Track Club        6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.00m  6.56m  6.84m                                                        
 12 #498 McEwen, Laura           03-Glenarden Track       6.68m   21-11.00    315
 13 #4970 Henry, Lauren          15-Chino Pum             6.48m   21-03.25    302
 14 #1854 McNaughton, Holly      08-40-Unattached         6.44m   21-01.50    299
      6.44m  6.22m  FOUL                                                         
 15 #1767 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07-Warrior A             6.11m   20-00.50    278
      5.04m  6.11m  5.93m                                                        
 16 #4420 Patton, Addison        13-Step ur Game Up       5.65m   18-06.50    249
 17 #2777 Kemp, Mia              10-Nx Level Track        5.54m   18-02.25    242
 18 #4960 Elbaz, Chloe           15-Cathedral             5.27m   17-03.50    225
 -- #631 Chapman, Cameron        04-45-Unattached           DNS                  
      5.88m  8.03m  FOUL                                                         
 -- #2835 Fisher, Mia            10-Prescott Flyers         DNS
 
11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon High Jump 
=================================================================================        
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points        
=================================================================================        
Finals                                                                                   
  1 #6356 Haley, Ja'Niya         16-Sacrament             1.40m    4-07.00    512        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  1 #498 McEwen, Laura           03-Glenarden Track       1.40m    4-07.00    512        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  3 #628 Boyd, Noelle            04-45-Unattached         1.35m    4-05.00    460        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX     
  3 #5688 LeBlanc, Ericka        16-38-Unattached         1.35m    4-05.00    460        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX     
  3 #4420 Patton, Addison        13-Step ur Game Up       1.35m    4-05.00    460        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX     
  3 #3030 Bair, Karlie           11-Tnt Track Club        1.35m    4-05.00    460        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX     
  3 #3203 Taylor, Mary           12-Dave Beth             1.35m    4-05.00    460        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX     
  8 #4960 Elbaz, Chloe           15-Cathedral             1.30m    4-03.25    409        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX          
  8 #2777 Kemp, Mia              10-Nx Level Track        1.30m    4-03.25    409        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX          
  8 #707 Hudson, Ashlyn          03-Bull City             1.30m    4-03.25    409        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX          
  8 #2093 Oliver, Samara         09-27-Unattached         1.30m    4-03.25    409        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX          
 12 #4530 Bolton, Laila          13-Top Flight            1.25m    4-01.25    359        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX               
 12 #1854 McNaughton, Holly      08-40-Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25    359        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX               
 14 #4970 Henry, Lauren          15-Chino Pum             1.20m    3-11.25    312        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XOP   XO    O    O  XXX                    
 14 #4531 Chappell, Khamille     13-Top Flight            1.20m    3-11.25    312        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                    
 14 #1767 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07-Warrior A             1.20m    3-11.25    312        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX                    
 17 #3684 Milton, Jamari         12-Top Speed Track       1.15m    3-09.25    266        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                         
 17 #2137 Walter, Trinity        09-Eastside              1.15m    3-09.25    266        
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                         
 -- #631 Chapman, Cameron        04-45-Unattached           DNS                          
     0.65                                                                                
      DNS                                                                                
 -- #2835 Fisher, Mia            10-Prescott Flyers         DNS                          
     0.65                                                                                
      DNS
	  
11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Long Jump 
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 #3203 Taylor, Mary           12-Dave Beth             4.61m   0.4  15-01.50    456
     4.61m(0.4) 4.33m(0.7) 4.49m(0.4)                                                 
  2 #4530 Bolton, Laila          13-Top Flight            4.54m   1.0  14-10.75    438
     4.54m(1.0) FOUL      3.45m(0.6)                                                  
  3 #498 McEwen, Laura           03-Glenarden Track       4.48m  -0.2  14-08.50    423
     FOUL      4.43m(0.2) 4.48m(-0.2)                                                 
  4 #628 Boyd, Noelle            04-45-Unattached         4.43m  -0.3  14-06.50    411
     3.95m(0.5) 4.43m(-0.3) 4.06m(3.3)                                                
  5 #6356 Haley, Ja'Niya         16-Sacrament             4.33m  -1.9  14-02.50    386
     4.26m(1.6) 4.12m(1.1) 4.33m(-1.9)                                                
  6 #4970 Henry, Lauren          15-Chino Pum             4.28m   0.2  14-00.50    374
     4.28m(0.2) 3.85m(-0.5) 4.05m(1.3)                                                
  7 #3030 Bair, Karlie           11-Tnt Track Club        4.17m   NWI  13-08.25    347
     3.68m(0.6) 4.17m(-0.0) 4.04m(-0.2)                                               
  8 #4420 Patton, Addison        13-Step ur Game Up       4.12m   1.1  13-06.25    336
     4.11m(0.6) 4.05m(-0.4) 4.12m(1.1)                                                
  9 #4531 Chappell, Khamille     13-Top Flight            4.08m   0.8  13-04.75    326
     4.06m(0.2) 3.60m(-0.4) 4.08m(0.8)                                                
 10 #5688 LeBlanc, Ericka        16-38-Unattached         4.04m   0.5  13-03.25    317
     FOUL      3.85m(0.6) 4.04m(0.5)                                                  
 11 #2777 Kemp, Mia              10-Nx Level Track        4.01m   3.7  13-02.00    310
     4.01m(3.7) FOUL      FOUL                                                        
 12 #4960 Elbaz, Chloe           15-Cathedral             3.96m   1.4  13-00.00    299
     3.65m(-0.1) 3.83m(0.2) 3.96m(1.4)                                                
 13 #3684 Milton, Jamari         12-Top Speed Track       3.92m   1.2  12-10.50    290
     3.62m(1.8) 3.54m(-0.5) 3.92m(1.2)                                                
 14 #707 Hudson, Ashlyn          03-Bull City             3.91m  -1.4  12-10.00    287
     3.29m(2.2) 3.83m(-0.3) 3.91m(-1.4)                                               
 15 #1854 McNaughton, Holly      08-40-Unattached         3.79m  -0.3  12-05.25    261
     3.64m(0.1) 3.79m(-0.3) 3.65m(0.1)                                                
 16 #1767 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07-Warrior A             3.77m   1.6  12-04.50    257
     3.19m(1.1) 3.08m(0.8) 3.77m(1.6)                                                 
 17 #2137 Walter, Trinity        09-Eastside              3.70m   0.6  12-01.75    242
     2.76m(-0.3) 3.70m(0.6) 3.58m(-0.6)                                               
 18 #2093 Oliver, Samara         09-27-Unattached         3.21m   0.2  10-06.50    144
     2.70m(0.2) 3.21m(0.2) 3.13m(0.4)                                                 
 -- #631 Chapman, Cameron        04-45-Unattached           DNS   NWI                 
 -- #2835 Fisher, Mia            10-Prescott Flyers         DNS   NWI
 
11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon 800 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #5688 LeBlanc, Ericka        16-38-Unattached       2:25.20   2    754
   1:07.042 (1:07.042)     2:25.195 (1:18.153)                            
  2 #628 Boyd, Noelle            04-45-Unattached       2:33.21   2    653
   1:10.698 (1:10.698)     2:33.205 (1:22.508)                            
  3 #3684 Milton, Jamari         12-Top Speed Track     2:34.00   1    644
   1:15.811 (1:15.811)     2:33.993 (1:18.183)                            
  4 #4960 Elbaz, Chloe           15-Cathedral           2:34.45   1    638
   1:16.674 (1:16.674)     2:34.443 (1:17.769)                            
  5 #4970 Henry, Lauren          15-Chino Pum           2:37.74   1    599
   1:17.070 (1:17.070)     2:37.733 (1:20.663)                            
  6 #2777 Kemp, Mia              10-Nx Level Track      2:42.24   1    547
   1:17.527 (1:17.527)     2:42.233 (1:24.707)                            
  7 #2137 Walter, Trinity        09-Eastside            2:44.11   1    527
   1:14.973 (1:14.973)     2:44.101 (1:29.129)                            
  8 #6356 Haley, Ja'Niya         16-Sacrament           2:50.55   2    458
   1:20.869 (1:20.869)     2:50.543 (1:29.675)                            
  9 #4420 Patton, Addison        13-Step ur Game Up     2:51.22   2    451
   1:20.229 (1:20.229)     2:51.220 (1:30.991)                            
 10 #4531 Chappell, Khamille     13-Top Flight          2:51.80   2    445
   1:19.348 (1:19.348)     2:51.800 (1:32.452)                            
 11 #1767 Garrett, Rebekah-J     07-Warrior A           2:54.54   1    418
   1:19.276 (1:19.276)     2:54.532 (1:35.256)                            
 12 #3203 Taylor, Mary           12-Dave Beth           2:56.95   2    394
   1:18.289 (1:18.289)     2:56.946 (1:38.658)                            
 13 #707 Hudson, Ashlyn          03-Bull City           3:01.19   2    354
   1:22.170 (1:22.170)     3:01.184 (1:39.014)                            
 14 #3030 Bair, Karlie           11-Tnt Track Club      3:02.06   1    346
   1:31.562 (1:31.562)     3:02.060 (1:30.499)                            
 15 #4530 Bolton, Laila          13-Top Flight          3:02.74   2    340
   1:21.779 (1:21.779)     3:02.735 (1:40.956)                            
 16 #2093 Oliver, Samara         09-27-Unattached       3:07.12   1    302
   1:23.428 (1:23.428)     3:07.113 (1:43.685)                            
 17 #1854 McNaughton, Holly      08-40-Unattached       3:13.28   1    252
   1:32.697 (1:32.697)     3:13.278 (1:40.582)                            
 18 #498 McEwen, Laura           03-Glenarden Track     3:18.10   2    215
   1:27.672 (1:27.672)     3:18.093 (1:50.421)
   
11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 80 Meter Hurdles 
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #164 Johnson, Nathaniel      01-Notre Dame Track      13.02   0.3  4    885
  2 #3204 Taylor II, DeVonte     12-Dave Beth             13.14  -1.0  5    869
  3 #1012 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03-Run U Xpress          13.61  -2.1  1    805
  4 #2058 Knoke, Trey            08-Team NoDak Youth      13.88  -1.1  2    769
  5 #5996 Jimenez, Elijah        16-Hercules              13.90  -1.8  3    767
  6 #5335 Rendon, Jayden         15-Pacific C             14.10  -1.3  6    741
  7 #2741 Millman, Pry'nce       10-Huron Athletics       14.48  -1.0  5    693
  8 #5354 Walker, Craig          15-Pacific C             14.57  -1.3  6    682
  9 #6339 Lugo, Cy               16-Rpm Legacy            14.57  -1.8  3    682
 10 #936 Clary, Tyrone           04-Mt. Pleas             14.68  -1.3  6    669
 11 #4103 White, Geron           13-Federal W             14.75  -1.8  3    660
 12 #4197 Brown, Tyler           13-Lake Oswe             15.10   0.3  4    618
 13 #3047 Mack, Elias            11-Ymca Team Idaho       15.74  -1.8  3    545
 14 #2821 Colbert, Laquan        10-Power For             15.80  -1.1  2    539
 15 #2138 Walter, Tylan          09-Eastside              16.78   0.3  4    436
 16 #3678 Hambrice, Valon        12-Top Speed Track       16.91  -2.1  1    424
 17 #1457 Auzenne, Philip        06-United So             17.90  -1.1  2    332
 18 #935 Clary, Kymani           04-Mt. Pleas             18.73  -1.0  5    263
 -- #4635 Kinnier, Jarett        14-46-Unattached           DNS   0.3  4       
 -- #1769 Holland, Dawveed       07-Warrior A               DNS  -1.3  6       
 -- #1592 Mason, Edward          07-Aurora Fl               DNS  -1.0  5
 
11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #4103 White, Geron           13-Federal W             9.82m   32-02.75    475
      9.69m  9.41m  9.82m                                                        
  2 #4197 Brown, Tyler           13-Lake Oswe             9.64m   31-07.50    464
      9.41m  9.61m  9.64m                                                        
  3 #1012 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03-Run U Xpress          9.55m   31-04.00    459
      9.24m  9.55m  9.49m                                                        
  4 #5996 Jimenez, Elijah        16-Hercules              8.87m   29-01.25    418
      8.63m  8.84m  8.87m                                                        
  5 #164 Johnson, Nathaniel      01-Notre Dame Track      8.48m   27-10.00    395
      8.48m  7.92m  8.24m                                                        
  6 #1457 Auzenne, Philip        06-United So             8.16m   26-09.25    376
      7.81m  8.16m  7.93m                                                        
  7 #936 Clary, Tyrone           04-Mt. Pleas             8.12m   26-07.75    373
      7.87m  8.12m  7.36m                                                        
  8 #2741 Millman, Pry'nce       10-Huron Athletics       7.91m   25-11.50    361
      7.91m  7.59m  7.33m                                                        
  9 #5335 Rendon, Jayden         15-Pacific C             7.87m   25-10.00    359
      7.16m  7.87m  7.68m                                                        
 10 #935 Clary, Kymani           04-Mt. Pleas             7.70m   25-03.25    349
      7.06m  7.62m  7.70m                                                        
 11 #5354 Walker, Craig          15-Pacific C             7.54m   24-09.00    339
      7.35m  7.54m  7.29m                                                        
 12 #2058 Knoke, Trey            08-Team NoDak Youth      7.53m   24-08.50    339
      7.53m  7.37m  7.09m                                                        
 13 #6339 Lugo, Cy               16-Rpm Legacy            7.29m   23-11.00    324
      6.26m  6.31m  7.29m                                                        
 14 #3204 Taylor II, DeVonte     12-Dave Beth             7.13m   23-04.75    315
      6.79m  7.13m  FOUL                                                         
 15 #3678 Hambrice, Valon        12-Top Speed Track       6.59m   21-07.50    283
      6.59m  6.19m  6.48m                                                        
 16 #2821 Colbert, Laquan        10-Power For             6.36m   20-10.50    270
      FOUL  6.36m  5.04m                                                         
 17 #2138 Walter, Tylan          09-Eastside              5.29m   17-04.25    208
      4.34m  5.29m  4.05m                                                        
 18 #3047 Mack, Elias            11-Ymca Team Idaho       5.03m   16-06.00    193
      4.85m  5.03m  5.02m                                                        
 -- #1769 Holland, Dawveed       07-Warrior A               DNS                  
 -- #1592 Mason, Edward          07-Aurora Fl               DNS                  
 -- #4635 Kinnier, Jarett        14-46-Unattached           DNS
 
11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon High Jump 
=================================================================================             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points             
=================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                        
  1 #164 Johnson, Nathaniel      01-Notre Dame Track      1.60m    5-03.00    464             
     0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  2 #936 Clary, Tyrone           04-Mt. Pleas             1.50m    4-11.00    389             
     0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX
  3 #5335 Rendon, Jayden         15-Pacific C             1.40m    4-07.00    317             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX     
  3 #2058 Knoke, Trey            08-Team NoDak Youth      1.40m    4-07.00    317             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX     
  3 #1012 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03-Run U Xpress          1.40m    4-07.00    317             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX     
  3 #3204 Taylor II, DeVonte     12-Dave Beth             1.40m    4-07.00    317             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX     
  7 #4103 White, Geron           13-Federal W             1.35m    4-05.00    283             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX          
  7 #5354 Walker, Craig          15-Pacific C             1.35m    4-05.00    283             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX          
  7 #4197 Brown, Tyler           13-Lake Oswe             1.35m    4-05.00    283             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX          
  7 #2741 Millman, Pry'nce       10-Huron Athletics       1.35m    4-05.00    283             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40          
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX          
 11 #1457 Auzenne, Philip        06-United So             1.30m    4-03.25    250             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX               
 11 #2821 Colbert, Laquan        10-Power For             1.30m    4-03.25    250             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX               
 13 #935 Clary, Kymani           04-Mt. Pleas             1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                    
 13 #5996 Jimenez, Elijah        16-Hercules              1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                    
 15 #6339 Lugo, Cy               16-Rpm Legacy            1.20m    3-11.25    188             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                         
 15 #2138 Walter, Tylan          09-Eastside              1.20m    3-11.25    188             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX                         
 17 #3678 Hambrice, Valon        12-Top Speed Track       1.15m    3-09.25    159             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX                              
 18 #3047 Mack, Elias            11-Ymca Team Idaho       1.05m    3-05.25    105             
     0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                                        
 -- #1592 Mason, Edward          07-Aurora Fl               DNS                               
     0.65                                                                                     
      DNS                                                                                     
 -- #4635 Kinnier, Jarett        14-46-Unattached           DNS                               
     0.65                                                                                     
      DNS                                                                                     
 -- #1769 Holland, Dawveed       07-Warrior A               DNS                               
     0.65                                                                                     
      DNS
	  
11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Long Jump 
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 #3204 Taylor II, DeVonte     12-Dave Beth             5.33m   2.1  17-06.00    447
     5.16m(1.0) 5.09m(-0.1) 5.33m(2.1)                                                
  2 #2741 Millman, Pry'nce       10-Huron Athletics       4.86m   0.9  15-11.50    356
     4.69m(1.1) FOUL      4.86m(0.9)                                                  
  3 #5354 Walker, Craig          15-Pacific C             4.61m   1.9  15-01.50    310
     4.58m(0.8) 4.40m(1.2) 4.61m(1.9)                                                 
  4 #1012 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03-Run U Xpress          4.60m   1.2  15-01.25    308
     3.79m(1.9) 4.26m(1.2) 4.60m(1.2)                                                 
  5 #164 Johnson, Nathaniel      01-Notre Dame Track      4.27m  -0.3  14-00.25    250
     3.60m(0.8) 3.71m(1.0) 4.27m(-0.3)                                                
  6 #2821 Colbert, Laquan        10-Power For             4.21m   0.3  13-09.75    240
     3.97m(1.5) 3.82m(0.1) 4.21m(0.3)                                                 
  7 #5996 Jimenez, Elijah        16-Hercules              4.19m   0.7  13-09.00    237
     4.18m(0.4) 3.71m(2.8) 4.19m(0.7)                                                 
  8 #5335 Rendon, Jayden         15-Pacific C             4.13m   1.0  13-06.75    227
     4.01m(0.8) 4.13m(1.0) 4.09m(-0.4)                                                
  9 #4197 Brown, Tyler           13-Lake Oswe             4.12m   0.4  13-06.25    225
     3.69m(1.0) 3.82m(-0.4) 4.12m(0.4)                                                
 10 #936 Clary, Tyrone           04-Mt. Pleas             4.11m  -0.5  13-06.00    224
     4.05m(0.7) 3.89m(1.0) 4.11m(-0.5)                                                
 11 #4103 White, Geron           13-Federal W             3.90m   2.2  12-09.50    190
     3.40m(1.6) FOUL      3.90m(2.2)                                                  
 12 #6339 Lugo, Cy               16-Rpm Legacy            3.83m   2.2  12-06.75    179
     3.83m(2.2) 3.70m(0.9) 3.66m(1.4)                                                 
 13 #2058 Knoke, Trey            08-Team NoDak Youth      3.76m   1.8  12-04.00    168
     3.66m(1.4) 3.76m(1.8) 3.60m(2.3)                                                 
 14 #3678 Hambrice, Valon        12-Top Speed Track       3.63m   1.6  11-11.00    149
     3.49m(2.1) 3.52m(1.2) 3.63m(1.6)                                                 
 15 #935 Clary, Kymani           04-Mt. Pleas             3.61m   1.3  11-10.25    146
     FOUL      3.61m(1.3) 3.37m(0.5)                                                  
 16 #3047 Mack, Elias            11-Ymca Team Idaho       3.49m   1.5  11-05.50    129
     3.34m(1.7) 3.24m(0.4) 3.49m(1.5)                                                 
 17 #1457 Auzenne, Philip        06-United So             3.39m   0.5  11-01.50    115
     3.17m(1.0) 3.31m(2.0) 3.39m(0.5)                                                 
 18 #2138 Walter, Tylan          09-Eastside              3.08m  -0.3  10-01.25     75
     FOUL      2.65m(3.1) 3.08m(-0.3)                                                 
 -- #1592 Mason, Edward          07-Aurora Fl               DNS   NWI                 
 -- #1769 Holland, Dawveed       07-Warrior A               DNS   NWI                 
 -- #4635 Kinnier, Jarett        14-46-Unattached           DNS   NWI
 
11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon 1500 Meter Run 
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #2741 Millman, Pry'nce       10-Huron Athletics     5:06.31     524
       53.409 (53.409)     2:18.424 (1:25.015)     3:47.204 (1:28.780) 
   5:06.306 (1:19.103)                                                 
  2 #5335 Rendon, Jayden         15-Pacific C           5:12.15     492
       53.913 (53.913)     2:21.012 (1:27.100)     3:51.091 (1:30.080) 
   5:12.144 (1:21.054)                                                 
  3 #4197 Brown, Tyler           13-Lake Oswe           5:12.70     489
       58.299 (58.299)     2:25.236 (1:26.937)     3:51.963 (1:26.727) 
   5:12.698 (1:20.735)                                                 
  4 #3678 Hambrice, Valon        12-Top Speed Track     5:21.37     443
       58.548 (58.548)     2:26.666 (1:28.119)     3:57.543 (1:30.877) 
   5:21.369 (1:23.826)                                                 
  5 #5354 Walker, Craig          15-Pacific C           5:25.60     421
       56.704 (56.704)     2:28.893 (1:32.189)     4:05.384 (1:36.492) 
   5:25.591 (1:20.207)                                                 
  6 #6339 Lugo, Cy               16-Rpm Legacy          5:27.08     414
       55.111 (55.111)     2:28.069 (1:32.958)     4:05.290 (1:37.222) 
   5:27.073 (1:21.783)                                                 
  7 #164 Johnson, Nathaniel      01-Notre Dame Track    5:35.59     372
   1:01.609 (1:01.609)     2:33.054 (1:31.446)     4:06.482 (1:33.428) 
   5:35.586 (1:29.105)                                                 
  8 #4103 White, Geron           13-Federal W           5:37.62     363
       58.775 (58.775)     2:32.602 (1:33.827)     4:07.909 (1:35.307) 
   5:37.613 (1:29.705)                                                 
  9 #2138 Walter, Tylan          09-Eastside            5:39.11     356
       57.206 (57.206)     2:30.485 (1:33.280)     4:07.494 (1:37.010) 
   5:39.110 (1:31.616)                                                 
 10 #5996 Jimenez, Elijah        16-Hercules            5:39.61     353
       56.784 (56.784)     2:28.979 (1:32.195)     4:06.519 (1:37.541) 
   5:39.604 (1:33.085)                                                 
 11 #3047 Mack, Elias            11-Ymca Team Idaho     5:58.13     272
   1:10.231 (1:10.231)     2:44.332 (1:34.101)     4:20.868 (1:36.536) 
   5:58.127 (1:37.260)                                                 
 12 #1457 Auzenne, Philip        06-United So           6:06.91     237
   1:01.007 (1:01.007)     2:41.975 (1:40.969)     4:24.994 (1:43.019) 
   6:06.909 (1:41.916)                                                 
 13 #3204 Taylor II, DeVonte     12-Dave Beth           6:23.62     176
   1:02.728 (1:02.728)     2:51.675 (1:48.948)     4:46.209 (1:54.535) 
   6:23.611 (1:37.402)                                                 
 14 #1012 Chapman-Evans, Ale     03-Run U Xpress        6:25.36     170
   1:01.267 (1:01.267)     2:47.184 (1:45.918)     4:41.074 (1:53.890) 
   6:25.354 (1:44.280)                                                 
 15 #936 Clary, Tyrone           04-Mt. Pleas           6:29.80     156
   1:07.484 (1:07.484)     2:58.585 (1:51.101)     4:53.069 (1:54.485) 
   6:29.799 (1:36.730)                                                 
 16 #2821 Colbert, Laquan        10-Power For           6:32.40     147
   1:07.803 (1:07.803)     3:02.426 (1:54.624)     4:53.621 (1:51.195) 
   6:32.400 (1:38.780)                                                 
 17 #2058 Knoke, Trey            08-Team NoDak Youth    6:36.90     134
   1:01.901 (1:01.901)     2:43.475 (1:41.575)     4:38.707 (1:55.232) 
   6:36.892 (1:58.185)                                                 
 18 #935 Clary, Kymani           04-Mt. Pleas           6:57.59      78
   1:14.656 (1:14.656)     3:14.737 (2:00.081)     5:09.780 (1:55.044) 
   6:57.582 (1:47.802)
   
   Event 132  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================       
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR         
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals        
=========================================================================       
Finals                                                                          
  1 #6154 Johnson, Adeline       16-Marin Wav        16:39.49   17:18.44        
   1:00.390 (1:00.390)     3:13.350 (2:12.960)     5:31.636 (2:18.287)          
   7:50.876 (2:19.240)    10:12.183 (2:21.307)    12:36.448 (2:24.265)          
  15:03.521 (2:27.074)    17:18.437 (2:14.916)                                  
  2 #1631 Quinones, Frieda       07-Elgin Sha        18:00.16   18:00.12        
   1:00.762 (1:00.762)     3:16.224 (2:15.462)     5:35.171 (2:18.947)          
   8:01.001 (2:25.831)    10:31.592 (2:30.591)    13:03.066 (2:31.474)          
  15:36.987 (2:33.922)    18:00.119 (2:23.132)                                  
  3 #392 Muller, Skylar          02-New Jerse        18:59.48   18:08.66        
   1:01.359 (1:01.359)     3:19.611 (2:18.253)     5:45.342 (2:25.731)          
   8:20.216 (2:34.874)    10:54.496 (2:34.280)    13:26.691 (2:32.195)          
  15:53.005 (2:26.315)    18:08.659 (2:15.655)                                  
  4 #5278 Chavez, Lucero         15-Pacific C        19:57.59   18:18.91        
   1:01.941 (1:01.941)     3:19.126 (2:17.185)     5:44.077 (2:24.952)          
   8:18.241 (2:34.164)    10:53.958 (2:35.718)    13:26.155 (2:32.197)          
  15:55.663 (2:29.509)    18:18.903 (2:23.240)                                  
  5 #61 Poulin, Ashlyn           01-01-Unattached    20:39.71   19:41.97        
   1:04.435 (1:04.435)     3:31.981 (2:27.546)     6:13.739 (2:41.759)          
   8:57.448 (2:43.710)    11:42.822 (2:45.375)    14:29.962 (2:47.140)          
  17:13.010 (2:43.048)    19:41.963 (2:28.954)                                  
  6 #1902 Jamison, Aria          08-Bpxc2 Track Club 20:01.79   20:25.36        
   1:08.202 (1:08.202)     3:40.331 (2:32.130)     6:15.061 (2:34.730)          
   9:00.561 (2:45.500)    11:56.021 (2:55.460)    14:50.374 (2:54.353)          
  17:46.801 (2:56.428)    20:25.352 (2:38.551)                                  
  7 #272 Mitra, Priya            02-08-Unattached    21:18.12   21:23.98        
   1:07.591 (1:07.591)     3:44.720 (2:37.129)     6:27.586 (2:42.866)          
   9:24.996 (2:57.411)    12:26.185 (3:01.189)    15:24.709 (2:58.525)          
  18:18.615 (2:53.906)    21:23.978 (3:05.364)                                  
  8 #2802 Villasenor, Brisei     10-Panthers         23:23.23   21:38.90        
   1:13.232 (1:13.232)     3:58.160 (2:44.928)     6:53.933 (2:55.774)          
   9:48.941 (2:55.008)    12:32.852 (2:43.912)    15:32.630 (2:59.778)          
  18:36.622 (3:03.993)    21:38.896 (3:02.274)                                  
  9 #5069 Grunwald, Ayanna       15-I.E. Stal        22:12.78   22:28.69        
   1:03.054 (1:03.054)     3:39.673 (2:36.620)     6:40.643 (3:00.970)          
   9:36.785 (2:56.142)    12:42.845 (3:06.060)    15:50.035 (3:07.190)          
  19:18.414 (3:28.380)    22:28.687 (3:10.274)                                  
 10 #4494 Mueller, Callie        13-Thriller         22:22.38   23:30.41        
   1:00.803 (1:00.803)     3:38.146 (2:37.344)     6:29.506 (2:51.360)          
   9:35.378 (3:05.872)    13:07.118 (3:31.740)    16:52.195 (3:45.077)          
  20:17.379 (3:25.185)    23:30.401 (3:13.023)                                  
 11 #924 Heidt, Venus            04-Miami Nor        27:00.27   23:40.83        
   1:10.706 (1:10.706)     4:06.886 (2:56.180)     7:16.578 (3:09.692)          
  10:37.911 (3:21.333)    13:58.577 (3:20.667)    17:21.310 (3:22.733)          
  20:36.553 (3:15.244)    23:40.829 (3:04.276)                                  
 12 #4233 Love, Kesley           13-Rainier B        27:20.14   26:42.84        
   1:16.398 (1:16.398)     4:31.086 (3:14.689)     7:57.477 (3:26.391)          
  11:30.345 (3:32.868)    15:07.356 (3:37.012)    18:53.979 (3:46.623)          
  22:49.414 (3:55.435)    26:42.836 (3:53.422)                                  
 -- #5749 Gray, Ahshai           16-3m Track Club    24:29.35         DQ  230.3j
   1:13.404 (1:13.404)     4:06.956 (2:53.553)     7:14.796 (3:07.840)          
  10:26.934 (3:12.138)    13:40.412 (3:13.479)    17:24.856 (3:44.445)          
 -- #419 Viellette, Megan        02-New Jerse        19:52.26        DNS
 
 Event 134  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================        
         Nat: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX                 
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Finals                                                                           
  1 #6200 Vatturi, Rithika       16-Mission V        16:28.42   16:55.85         
       52.996 (52.996)     2:55.779 (2:02.784)     5:05.725 (2:09.946)           
   7:21.475 (2:15.750)     9:40.175 (2:18.700)    12:03.580 (2:23.405)           
  14:38.840 (2:35.260)    16:55.843 (2:17.004)                                   
  2 #108 Barchi, Daniella        01-59-Unattached    17:07.86   17:59.81         
       58.560 (58.560)     3:09.893 (2:11.333)     5:27.014 (2:17.122)           
   7:51.338 (2:24.324)    10:19.922 (2:28.585)    12:54.363 (2:34.442)           
  15:31.148 (2:36.785)    17:59.802 (2:28.655)                                   
  3 #1629 Ortega, Julie          07-Elgin Sha        17:53.33   18:41.12         
       58.963 (58.963)     3:10.304 (2:11.342)     5:28.173 (2:17.869)           
   8:05.815 (2:37.643)    10:47.533 (2:41.719)    13:29.205 (2:41.672)           
  16:10.405 (2:41.200)    18:41.120 (2:30.715)                                   
  4 #2574 Solorio, Sara          10-Arizonathletics  19:34.01   18:45.72         
       57.209 (57.209)     3:17.233 (2:20.025)     5:45.868 (2:28.635)           
   8:19.890 (2:34.022)    11:00.754 (2:40.865)    13:43.961 (2:43.207)           
  16:29.294 (2:45.334)    18:45.712 (2:16.418)                                   
  5 #4493 Green, Audrey          13-Thriller         22:05.04   21:10.77         
   1:02.678 (1:02.678)     3:41.999 (2:39.321)     6:30.108 (2:48.109)           
   9:26.233 (2:56.126)    12:27.105 (3:00.872)    15:26.193 (2:59.088)           
  18:22.776 (2:56.584)    21:10.761 (2:47.985)                                   
  6 #4234 Love, Sesley           13-Rainier B        22:08.02   22:10.76         
   1:03.502 (1:03.502)     3:43.228 (2:39.727)     6:36.567 (2:53.339)           
   9:42.908 (3:06.341)    12:57.871 (3:14.964)    16:08.326 (3:10.455)           
  19:18.013 (3:09.688)    22:10.758 (2:52.745)                                   
  7 #1325 Turner, Kaylyn         06-Mississip        24:37.65   22:14.65         
   1:05.514 (1:05.514)     3:43.217 (2:37.703)     6:35.584 (2:52.368)           
   9:41.205 (3:05.621)    12:56.351 (3:15.146)    16:08.799 (3:12.449)           
  19:17.442 (3:08.643)    22:14.648 (2:57.207)                                   
 -- #6430 Shelley, Aiyana        16-Stockton Saints  23:42.86         DQ  230.3.j
   1:05.926 (1:05.926)     3:42.338 (2:36.412)     6:34.828 (2:52.490)           
   9:39.508 (3:04.680)
   
17-18 Division Women Heptathlon Long Jump 
======================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 #3053 Weimer, Brooke         11-Ymca Team Idaho       5.77m   0.9  18-11.25    780
     5.77m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL                                                        
  2 #3357 Mponzi, Brianna        12-Keller Sp             5.68m   1.6  18-07.75    753
     5.35m(0.4) 5.40m(1.7) 5.68m(1.6)                                                 
  3 #636 Hodges, Jania           04-45-Unattached         5.55m   0.9  18-02.50    715
     4.45m(1.0) 5.55m(0.9) 5.41m(1.4)                                                 
  4 #4443 Brady, Alaina          13-Tahoma Tr             5.50m   1.2  18-00.50    700
     5.36m(-0.0) 5.28m(1.7) 5.50m(1.2)                                                
  5 #6412 Brice-Moore, Jaila     16-Stockton Saints       5.36m   1.1  17-07.00    660
     4.95m(1.3) 5.17m(2.1) 5.36m(1.1)                                                 
  6 #698 Cassels, Holly          04-Bta Track             5.21m   2.2  17-01.25    617
     FOUL      5.13m(1.8) 5.21m(2.2)                                                  
  7 #1860 Schaefer, Elizabet     08-52-Unattached         5.12m   1.3  16-09.75    592
     5.12m(1.3) 4.97m(0.3) 4.76m(1.0)                                                 
  8 #3894 Chocek, Taylor         13-37-Unattached         5.09m   1.3  16-08.50    584
     5.09m(1.3) 3.38m(0.8) 5.06m(1.2)                                                 
  9 #2103 Lindenmeyer, Carly     09-28-Unattached         5.08m   2.1  16-08.00    581
     4.91m(-0.0) 5.08m(2.1) 5.02m(-0.0)                                               
  9 #1756 Nettles, Kenli         07-Vipers Tr             5.08m   1.2  16-08.00    581
     FOUL      5.08m(1.2) FOUL                                                        
 11 #2970 Nixon, Julia           11-Idaho Dash Track      5.07m   2.0  16-07.75    578
     FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(2.0)                                                   
 12 #2088 Kunkler, Elysia        09-27-Unattached         5.06m   0.6  16-07.25    576
     5.06m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL                                                        
 13 #6084 Sefried, Paige         16-Lodi                  5.03m   0.3  16-06.00    567
     4.67m(1.8) 4.66m(1.1) 5.03m(0.3)                                                 
 14 #332 Chappell, Lauren        02-Nadia Track           4.89m   1.0  16-00.50    530
     4.89m(1.0) FOUL      4.78m(2.2)                                                  
 15 #548 Sokol, Sabrina          03-Mvp League            4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
     4.80m(-0.0) 4.78m(-0.0) 4.57m(1.9)                                               
 16 #618 Rooney, Sofia           03-13-Unattached         4.69m   1.1  15-04.75    477
     4.63m(1.1) 4.68m(1.5) 4.69m(1.1)                                                 
 17 #1839 Andersen, Cora         08-30-Unattached         4.62m   1.0  15-02.00    459
     4.62m(1.0) 4.21m(1.2) 4.14m(2.1)                                                 
 18 #2354 Colfax, Hayden         10-42-Unattached         4.61m   1.8  15-01.50    456
     4.53m(1.5) 4.61m(1.8) 4.43m(-0.0)                                                
 19 #2862 Villa, Karen           10-Team Bliss            4.56m   1.5  14-11.50    443
     4.51m(0.9) 4.56m(1.5) 4.53m(2.2)                                                 
 20 #4854 Hayman, Mikayla        15-33-Unattached         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
     4.53m(-0.0) 4.42m(1.5) 4.34m(0.3)                                                
 21 #6545 Moon-Rumsey, Kyli      15-33-Unattached         4.05m   1.5  13-03.50    319
     FOUL      4.05m(1.5) 3.87m(2.2)                                                  
 -- #114 Bonsa, Guialem          01-Chatham G               DNS   NWI                 
 -- #2880 Hatchett, Aliyah       10-Vail Vipers             DNS   NWI                 
 -- #1587 Ladin, Faith           07-Aurora Fl               DNS   NWI                 
 -- #3441 Klipstein, Abby        12-North Tex               DNS   NWI                 
 -- #1171 Kebe, Mabinty          05-Greater T               DNS   NWI
 
17-18 Division Women Heptathlon Javelin Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #4443 Brady, Alaina          13-Tahoma Tr            34.48m     113-01    562
      29.21m  30.88m  34.48m                                                     
  2 #1860 Schaefer, Elizabet     08-52-Unattached        32.57m     106-10    525
      23.03m  32.57m  27.03m                                                     
  3 #3894 Chocek, Taylor         13-37-Unattached        32.40m     106-03    522
      32.40m  28.04m  25.14m                                                     
  4 #2862 Villa, Karen           10-Team Bliss           31.72m     104-01    509
      31.72m  31.56m  29.22m                                                     
  5 #3053 Weimer, Brooke         11-Ymca Team Idaho      30.62m     100-05    488
      24.56m  27.37m  30.62m                                                     
  6 #698 Cassels, Holly          04-Bta Track            29.65m      97-03    470
      25.26m  28.87m  29.65m                                                     
  7 #636 Hodges, Jania           04-45-Unattached        29.27m      96-00    463
      25.18m  28.26m  29.27m                                                     
  8 #548 Sokol, Sabrina          03-Mvp League           28.29m      92-10    444
      23.23m  28.29m  22.64m                                                     
  9 #2970 Nixon, Julia           11-Idaho Dash Track     27.42m      89-11    428
      27.42m  25.06m  26.92m                                                     
 10 #1839 Andersen, Cora         08-30-Unattached        26.96m      88-05    419
      19.74m  25.52m  26.96m                                                     
 11 #2088 Kunkler, Elysia        09-27-Unattached        26.60m      87-03    412
      25.80m  24.39m  26.60m                                                     
 12 #6084 Sefried, Paige         16-Lodi                 25.64m      84-01    394
      24.11m  25.64m  23.61m                                                     
 13 #2354 Colfax, Hayden         10-42-Unattached        25.53m      83-09    392
      23.60m  24.28m  25.53m                                                     
 14 #1756 Nettles, Kenli         07-Vipers Tr            24.80m      81-04    379
      24.80m  23.48m  24.34m                                                     
 15 #618 Rooney, Sofia           03-13-Unattached        24.74m      81-02    377
      24.74m  24.56m  23.07m                                                     
 16 #2103 Lindenmeyer, Carly     09-28-Unattached        24.18m      79-04    367
      22.35m  19.67m  24.18m                                                     
 17 #6412 Brice-Moore, Jaila     16-Stockton Saints      24.01m      78-09    364
      21.67m  24.01m  24.00m                                                     
 18 #4854 Hayman, Mikayla        15-33-Unattached        23.32m      76-06    351
      19.80m  23.32m  20.87m                                                     
 19 #6545 Moon-Rumsey, Kyli      15-33-Unattached        21.49m      70-06    317
      20.23m  21.49m  19.74m                                                     
 20 #332 Chappell, Lauren        02-Nadia Track          20.97m      68-09    307
      20.97m  20.10m  18.88m                                                     
 21 #3357 Mponzi, Brianna        12-Keller Sp            19.91m      65-04    287
      19.91m  FOUL  19.84m                                                       
 -- #2880 Hatchett, Aliyah       10-Vail Vipers             DNS                  
 -- #114 Bonsa, Guialem          01-Chatham G               DNS                  
 -- #1171 Kebe, Mabinty          05-Greater T               DNS                  
 -- #3441 Klipstein, Abby        12-North Tex               DNS                  
 -- #1587 Ladin, Faith           07-Aurora Fl               DNS
 
17-18 Division Women Heptathlon 800 Meter Run 
==========================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 #6084 Sefried, Paige         16-Lodi                2:18.03   2    850
   1:05.610 (1:05.610)     2:18.029 (1:12.420)                            
  2 #4443 Brady, Alaina          13-Tahoma Tr           2:22.96   2    784
   1:07.717 (1:07.717)     2:22.955 (1:15.238)                            
  3 #3357 Mponzi, Brianna        12-Keller Sp           2:24.51   2    763
   1:10.032 (1:10.032)     2:24.503 (1:14.471)                            
  4 #636 Hodges, Jania           04-45-Unattached       2:25.70   2    748
   1:07.287 (1:07.287)     2:25.696 (1:18.410)                            
  5 #1839 Andersen, Cora         08-30-Unattached       2:26.45   1    738
   1:07.681 (1:07.681)     2:26.442 (1:18.761)                            
  6 #1756 Nettles, Kenli         07-Vipers Tr           2:26.55   2    737
   1:09.794 (1:09.794)     2:26.544 (1:16.750)                            
  7 #3053 Weimer, Brooke         11-Ymca Team Idaho     2:26.90   2    732
   1:09.981 (1:09.981)     2:26.892 (1:16.912)                            
  8 #548 Sokol, Sabrina          03-Mvp League          2:26.98   2    731
   1:09.659 (1:09.659)     2:26.971 (1:17.312)                            
  9 #2970 Nixon, Julia           11-Idaho Dash Track    2:27.28   1    727
   1:04.240 (1:04.240)     2:27.280 (1:23.040)                            
 10 #698 Cassels, Holly          04-Bta Track           2:27.61   2    723
   1:09.437 (1:09.437)     2:27.608 (1:18.171)                            
 11 #1860 Schaefer, Elizabet     08-52-Unattached       2:27.94   2    719
   1:09.761 (1:09.761)     2:27.935 (1:18.175)                            
 12 #6412 Brice-Moore, Jaila     16-Stockton Saints     2:34.71   2    635
   1:12.930 (1:12.930)     2:34.701 (1:21.771)                            
 13 #3894 Chocek, Taylor         13-37-Unattached       2:36.41   2    615
   1:12.150 (1:12.150)     2:36.407 (1:24.258)                            
 14 #2103 Lindenmeyer, Carly     09-28-Unattached       2:36.90   1    609
   1:15.081 (1:15.081)     2:36.899 (1:21.819)                            
 15 #2862 Villa, Karen           10-Team Bliss          2:39.34   1    580
   1:14.927 (1:14.927)     2:39.333 (1:24.406)                            
 16 #4854 Hayman, Mikayla        15-33-Unattached       2:42.38   1    546
   1:15.442 (1:15.442)     2:42.372 (1:26.930)                            
 17 #2088 Kunkler, Elysia        09-27-Unattached       2:47.29   1    492
   1:20.412 (1:20.412)     2:47.287 (1:26.875)                            
 18 #332 Chappell, Lauren        02-Nadia Track         2:48.61   1    478
   1:19.577 (1:19.577)     2:48.608 (1:29.032)                            
 19 #6545 Moon-Rumsey, Kyli      15-33-Unattached       2:49.19   1    472
   1:17.532 (1:17.532)     2:49.184 (1:31.653)                            
 20 #2354 Colfax, Hayden         10-42-Unattached       2:56.06   1    403
   2:56.054 (2:56.054)                                                    
 21 #618 Rooney, Sofia           03-13-Unattached       3:09.11   1    285
   1:22.476 (1:22.476)     3:09.102 (1:46.627)
   
 17-18 Division Men Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                 Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #3031 Bair, Peyton           11-Tnt Track Club        14.45  -1.2  4    917
  2 #4199 Katahdin, Arthur       13-Mustang Track         15.53  -1.1  6    787
  3 #2621 Holcombe, Braeden      10-Cstc- Col             15.61  -2.4  2    777
  4 #6299 Nelson, Patrick        16-Raise the             15.89  -1.5  1    745
  5 #1681 Babbington, Alexan     07-Pacesetters II        15.94  -2.8  3    740
  6 #3078 Corley, Samuel         12-26-Unattached         16.10  -1.1  6    722
  7 #798 Williamson, Bryce       04-D4 Traini             16.21  -2.9  5    709
  8 #3889 Wilson, Colby          13-36-Unattached         16.22  -1.5  1    708
  9 #146 Bianco, Nicholas        01-Long Isla             16.26  -1.1  6    704
 10 #4497 Thoma, Ryan            13-Thriller              16.31  -1.5  1    698
 11 #4628 Hopkins, Jonathan      14-46-Unattached         16.35  -1.2  4    694
 12 #6193 Gammal, Nicholas       16-Mission V             16.37  -1.2  4    692
 13 #3913 Tow, Casey             13-37-Unattached         16.54  -1.2  4    673
 14 #2022 Erick, Calder          08-Park Flye             16.54  -2.4  2    673
 15 #88 Negrete, Miguel          01-06-Unattached         16.78  -2.4  2    647
 16 #2953 Coprivnicar, Gideo     11-Idaho Dash Track      16.80  -2.9  5    645
 17 #1843 Burns, Alec            08-30-Unattached         17.00  -2.8  3    624
 18 #4838 Chung, Dylan           15-33-Unattached         17.46  -1.1  6    577
 19 #3172 Lewis, Garrett         12-Club Vaultitude       17.56  -2.8  3    567
 20 #5361 Yaskowitz, Justin      15-Pacific C             17.60  -2.8  3    563
 -- #2622 Kempf, Dakota          10-Cstc- Col               DNF  -2.9  5       
 -- #4644 Pouliot, Caleb         14-46-Unattached           DNS  -2.9  5
 
17-18 Division Men Decathlon Discus Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #4199 Katahdin, Arthur       13-Mustang Track        40.39m     132-06    672
      39.44m  37.25m  40.39m                                                     
  2 #3913 Tow, Casey             13-37-Unattached        37.46m     122-11    613
      31.12m  36.09m  37.46m                                                     
  3 #3031 Bair, Peyton           11-Tnt Track Club       36.96m     121-03    603
      35.12m  36.96m  35.42m                                                     
  4 #1681 Babbington, Alexan     07-Pacesetters II       36.65m     120-03    597
      36.65m  29.64m  34.62m                                                     
  5 #146 Bianco, Nicholas        01-Long Isla            36.07m     118-04    585
      34.80m  35.22m  36.07m                                                     
  6 #2621 Holcombe, Braeden      10-Cstc- Col            34.81m     114-02    560
      FOUL  34.81m  30.81m                                                       
  7 #3889 Wilson, Colby          13-36-Unattached        33.94m     111-04    543
      29.19m  33.63m  33.94m                                                     
  8 #88 Negrete, Miguel          01-06-Unattached        33.80m     110-11    540
      30.33m  33.80m  FOUL                                                       
  9 #6193 Gammal, Nicholas       16-Mission V            33.46m     109-09    533
      30.55m  33.46m  FOUL                                                       
 10 #5361 Yaskowitz, Justin      15-Pacific C            33.15m     108-09    527
      32.22m  33.15m  31.50m                                                     
 11 #798 Williamson, Bryce       04-D4 Traini            32.86m     107-10    521
      32.86m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 12 #2953 Coprivnicar, Gideo     11-Idaho Dash Track     31.81m     104-04    500
      26.74m  FOUL  31.81m                                                       
 13 #3078 Corley, Samuel         12-26-Unattached        30.31m      99-05    471
      26.85m  22.82m  30.31m                                                     
 14 #6299 Nelson, Patrick        16-Raise the            29.90m      98-01    462
      FOUL  29.90m  FOUL                                                         
 15 #4497 Thoma, Ryan            13-Thriller             29.25m      95-11    450
      26.51m  29.25m  28.03m                                                     
 16 #4628 Hopkins, Jonathan      14-46-Unattached        28.60m      93-10    437
      28.60m  FOUL  25.57m                                                       
 17 #2022 Erick, Calder          08-Park Flye            28.04m      92-00    426
      24.08m  28.04m  26.43m                                                     
 18 #3172 Lewis, Garrett         12-Club Vaultitude      27.80m      91-02    421
      27.80m  FOUL  FOUL                                                         
 19 #1843 Burns, Alec            08-30-Unattached        26.29m      86-03    392
      24.04m  FOUL  26.29m                                                       
 20 #4838 Chung, Dylan           15-33-Unattached        23.06m      75-08    330
      20.75m  23.06m  20.70m                                                     
 21 #2622 Kempf, Dakota          10-Cstc- Col            21.67m      71-01    304
      21.67m  PASS  PASS                                                         
 -- #4644 Pouliot, Caleb         14-46-Unattached           DNS
 
17-18 Division Men Decathlon Pole Vault 
====================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
Finals                                                                              
  1 #3889 Wilson, Colby          13-36-Unattached         4.45m   14-07.25  2    746
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX                         
  1 #6193 Gammal, Nicholas       16-Mission V             4.45m   14-07.25  2    746
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX                         
  3 #88 Negrete, Miguel          01-06-Unattached         4.15m   13-07.25  2    659
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX                                   
  3 #6299 Nelson, Patrick        16-Raise the             4.15m   13-07.25  2    659
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
  5 #4497 Thoma, Ryan            13-Thriller              4.00m   13-01.50  2    617
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                        
  5 #146 Bianco, Nicholas        01-Long Isla             4.00m   13-01.50  2    617
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15                                        
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX                                        
  7 #4628 Hopkins, Jonathan      14-46-Unattached         3.85m   12-07.50  2    576
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX                                             
  7 #4838 Chung, Dylan           15-33-Unattached         3.85m   12-07.50  2    576
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00                                             
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                             
  7 #3031 Bair, Peyton           11-Tnt Track Club        3.85m   12-07.50  2    576
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00                                             
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX                                             
 10 #3078 Corley, Samuel         12-26-Unattached         3.55m   11-07.75  1    496
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70               
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX               
 11 #2953 Coprivnicar, Gideo     11-Idaho Dash Track      3.40m   11-01.75  1    457
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX                    
 12 #2022 Erick, Calder          08-Park Flye             3.25m   10-08.00  1    418
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55                    
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP  XXX                    
 12 #4199 Katahdin, Arthur       13-Mustang Track         3.25m   10-08.00  1    418
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40                         
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX                         
 14 #2621 Holcombe, Braeden      10-Cstc- Col             3.10m   10-02.00  1    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX                              
 14 #3913 Tow, Casey             13-37-Unattached         3.10m   10-02.00  1    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  XXX                              
 14 #5361 Yaskowitz, Justin      15-Pacific C             3.10m   10-02.00  1    381
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25                              
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX                              
 17 #798 Williamson, Bryce       04-D4 Traini             2.95m    9-08.00  1    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX                                   
 17 #1843 Burns, Alec            08-30-Unattached         2.95m    9-08.00  1    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                   
 17 #1681 Babbington, Alexan     07-Pacesetters II        2.95m    9-08.00  1    345
     1.90 2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10                                   
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                   
 -- #3172 Lewis, Garrett         12-Club Vaultitude          NH             2       
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70                                                       
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX                                                       
 -- #2622 Kempf, Dakota          10-Cstc- Col                NH             1       
     1.90 2.05 2.20                                                                 
      PPP  PPP  XXX
	  
17-18 Division Men Decathlon Javelin Throw 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #3913 Tow, Casey             13-37-Unattached        50.53m     165-09    596
      46.17m  46.49m  50.53m                                                     
  2 #6193 Gammal, Nicholas       16-Mission V            50.06m     164-03    589
      50.06m  49.82m  47.47m                                                     
  3 #4497 Thoma, Ryan            13-Thriller             49.39m     162-00    580
      FOUL  FOUL  49.39m                                                         
  4 #6299 Nelson, Patrick        16-Raise the            48.22m     158-02    562
      48.22m  45.08m  FOUL                                                       
  5 #3889 Wilson, Colby          13-36-Unattached        47.71m     156-06    555
      41.68m  47.67m  47.71m                                                     
  6 #2621 Holcombe, Braeden      10-Cstc- Col            41.77m     137-00    468
      41.51m  37.85m  41.77m                                                     
  7 #4199 Katahdin, Arthur       13-Mustang Track        40.77m     133-09    453
      40.77m  38.19m  37.33m                                                     
  8 #4628 Hopkins, Jonathan      14-46-Unattached        40.38m     132-06    448
      40.33m  40.38m  39.97m                                                     
  9 #146 Bianco, Nicholas        01-Long Isla            39.78m     130-06    439
      FOUL  38.11m  39.78m                                                       
 10 #798 Williamson, Bryce       04-D4 Traini            39.12m     128-04    429
      37.38m  37.01m  39.12m                                                     
 11 #3172 Lewis, Garrett         12-Club Vaultitude      38.34m     125-09    418
      FOUL  38.34m  FOUL                                                         
 12 #3078 Corley, Samuel         12-26-Unattached        38.30m     125-08    418
      35.26m  37.16m  38.30m                                                     
 13 #2953 Coprivnicar, Gideo     11-Idaho Dash Track     38.01m     124-08    413
      31.92m  38.01m  36.86m                                                     
 14 #88 Negrete, Miguel          01-06-Unattached        37.18m     122-00    401
      37.18m  35.15m  37.03m                                                     
 15 #3031 Bair, Peyton           11-Tnt Track Club       37.11m     121-09    400
      30.80m  35.54m  37.11m                                                     
 16 #2622 Kempf, Dakota          10-Cstc- Col            34.92m     114-07    369
      32.17m  34.92m  33.95m                                                     
 17 #5361 Yaskowitz, Justin      15-Pacific C            33.12m     108-08    343
      32.69m  31.29m  33.12m                                                     
 18 #2022 Erick, Calder          08-Park Flye            31.29m     102-08    317
      31.29m  31.00m  31.26m                                                     
 19 #1681 Babbington, Alexan     07-Pacesetters II       30.36m      99-07    304
      30.36m  FOUL  29.29m                                                       
 20 #4838 Chung, Dylan           15-33-Unattached        23.21m      76-02    205
      FOUL  22.36m  23.21m                                                       
 -- #1843 Burns, Alec            08-30-Unattached          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                           
 -- #4644 Pouliot, Caleb         14-46-Unattached           DNS
 
17-18 Division Men Decathlon 1500 Meter Run 
=======================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 #3913 Tow, Casey             13-37-Unattached       4:32.85     726
       50.244 (50.244)     2:07.316 (1:17.072)     3:24.228 (1:16.913) 
   4:32.844 (1:08.616)                                                 
  2 #146 Bianco, Nicholas        01-Long Isla           4:39.69     682
       48.861 (48.861)     2:06.806 (1:17.945)     3:25.472 (1:18.666) 
   4:39.687 (1:14.216)                                                 
  3 #2621 Holcombe, Braeden      10-Cstc- Col           4:41.54     671
       49.091 (49.091)     2:06.767 (1:17.676)     3:25.221 (1:18.455) 
   4:41.532 (1:16.312)                                                 
  4 #5361 Yaskowitz, Justin      15-Pacific C           4:47.19     636
       49.652 (49.652)     2:09.081 (1:19.429)     3:30.723 (1:21.643) 
   4:47.186 (1:16.463)                                                 
  5 #3031 Bair, Peyton           11-Tnt Track Club      4:49.82     620
       50.688 (50.688)     2:09.102 (1:18.415)     3:30.216 (1:21.114) 
   4:49.812 (1:19.596)                                                 
  6 #88 Negrete, Miguel          01-06-Unattached       4:54.46     592
       53.244 (53.244)     2:12.033 (1:18.790)     3:33.533 (1:21.500) 
   4:54.460 (1:20.927)                                                 
  7 #4497 Thoma, Ryan            13-Thriller            4:55.78     584
       53.530 (53.530)     2:12.807 (1:19.277)     3:34.463 (1:21.657) 
   4:55.772 (1:21.310)                                                 
  8 #3078 Corley, Samuel         12-26-Unattached       4:58.80     567
       50.444 (50.444)     2:10.437 (1:19.994)     3:35.224 (1:24.787) 
   4:58.797 (1:23.574)                                                 
  9 #1681 Babbington, Alexan     07-Pacesetters II      5:09.02     509
       49.974 (49.974)     2:11.081 (1:21.107)     3:40.149 (1:29.069) 
   5:09.017 (1:28.868)                                                 
 10 #6299 Nelson, Patrick        16-Raise the           5:15.68     473
       55.635 (55.635)     2:22.847 (1:27.212)     3:52.845 (1:29.999) 
   5:15.675 (1:22.830)                                                 
 11 #798 Williamson, Bryce       04-D4 Traini           5:17.36     464
       54.396 (54.396)     2:21.755 (1:27.360)     3:57.017 (1:35.263) 
   5:17.356 (1:20.339)                                                 
 12 #4199 Katahdin, Arthur       13-Mustang Track       5:19.62     452
       58.679 (58.679)     2:24.535 (1:25.856)     3:53.008 (1:28.474) 
   5:19.614 (1:26.606)                                                 
 13 #2953 Coprivnicar, Gideo     11-Idaho Dash Track    5:20.44     448
       52.743 (52.743)     2:13.722 (1:20.980)     3:43.724 (1:30.002) 
   5:20.434 (1:36.710)                                                 
 14 #2022 Erick, Calder          08-Park Flye           5:21.45     443
       58.086 (58.086)     2:26.287 (1:28.201)     3:59.359 (1:33.073) 
   5:21.443 (1:22.085)                                                 
 15 #6193 Gammal, Nicholas       16-Mission V           5:35.58     372
       53.692 (53.692)     2:24.827 (1:31.135)     4:01.708 (1:36.882) 
   5:35.573 (1:33.865)                                                 
 16 #4838 Chung, Dylan           15-33-Unattached       5:35.78     371
       58.324 (58.324)     2:32.406 (1:34.082)     4:10.612 (1:38.207) 
   5:35.773 (1:25.161)                                                 
 17 #3889 Wilson, Colby          13-36-Unattached       5:42.73     339
       59.057 (59.057)     2:29.477 (1:30.420)     4:07.550 (1:38.073) 
   5:42.723 (1:35.174)                                                 
 18 #4628 Hopkins, Jonathan      14-46-Unattached       5:48.69     312
       59.708 (59.708)     2:32.883 (1:33.175)     4:13.292 (1:40.409) 
   5:48.690 (1:35.399)                                                 
 -- #2622 Kempf, Dakota          10-Cstc- Col               DNF        
 -- #3172 Lewis, Garrett         12-Club Vaultitude         DNF        
 -- #1843 Burns, Alec            08-30-Unattached           DNF
 
 Event 133  3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================        
         Nat: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak            
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals         
=========================================================================        
Finals                                                                           
  1 #400 Renn, Christopher       02-New Jerse        15:50.35   15:47.25         
       49.658 (49.658)     2:43.212 (1:53.555)     4:43.489 (2:00.277)           
   6:49.936 (2:06.447)     9:04.796 (2:14.860)    11:21.587 (2:16.791)           
  13:37.067 (2:15.480)    15:47.249 (2:10.183)                                   
  2 #389 Martin, Elijah          02-New Jerse        17:50.14   17:31.19         
       53.969 (53.969)     3:04.321 (2:10.352)     5:24.844 (2:20.524)           
   7:49.243 (2:24.400)    10:19.372 (2:30.130)    12:46.014 (2:26.642)           
  15:10.177 (2:24.163)    17:31.187 (2:21.010)                                   
  3 #344 Bencivenga, Michael     02-New Jerse        18:10.62   17:34.50         
   1:00.482 (1:00.482)     3:14.620 (2:14.139)     5:34.910 (2:20.290)           
   8:02.882 (2:27.972)    10:29.135 (2:26.254)    12:50.059 (2:20.925)           
  15:16.251 (2:26.192)    17:34.491 (2:18.240)                                   
  4 #6153 Huckleberry, Sean      16-Marin Wav        18:04.06   17:48.35         
       57.666 (57.666)     3:10.841 (2:13.175)     5:30.692 (2:19.852)           
   7:56.940 (2:26.248)    10:26.589 (2:29.650)    12:53.573 (2:26.985)           
  15:23.878 (2:30.305)    17:48.346 (2:24.468)                                   
  5 #6425 Liles, Tavonte         16-Stockton Saints  20:22.81   19:59.54         
   1:06.103 (1:06.103)     3:38.669 (2:32.566)     6:20.225 (2:41.556)           
   9:02.666 (2:42.441)    11:38.885 (2:36.220)    14:28.726 (2:49.841)           
  17:16.585 (2:47.860)    19:59.538 (2:42.954)                                   
  6 #6442 Valencia, Calogero     16-Swoop Time       24:13.28   24:23.20         
   1:11.960 (1:11.960)     4:12.522 (3:00.563)     7:24.157 (3:11.635)           
  10:39.946 (3:15.790)    14:04.355 (3:24.410)    17:34.482 (3:30.128)           
  21:04.385 (3:29.903)    24:23.199 (3:18.815)                                   
  7 #4020 Manogaran, Narendr     13-Cascade Striders 27:30.25   24:50.33         
   1:18.017 (1:18.017)     4:32.546 (3:14.529)     7:53.285 (3:20.740)           
  11:20.268 (3:26.984)    14:44.052 (3:23.785)    18:11.021 (3:26.969)           
  21:35.810 (3:24.790)    24:50.322 (3:14.512)                                   
 -- #4475 Nash, Kivon            13-Team Blac        28:41.30         DQ  230.3.j
   1:31.115 (1:31.115)     5:09.418 (3:38.304)     9:00.393 (3:50.975)
   
   Event 135  3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
         Nat: N 12:54.88  7/31/1994   Kevin Eastler, Farmington, ME     
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 #6561 Cisneros, Giovanni     07-21-Unattached    14:48.00   15:33.02
   1:00.234 (1:00.234)     2:58.496 (1:58.263)     4:57.897 (1:59.401)  
   6:57.893 (1:59.996)     9:02.412 (2:04.520)    11:12.095 (2:09.683)  
  13:23.803 (2:11.709)    15:33.016 (2:09.214)                          
  2 #56 Judice, Lucas            01-01-Unattached    16:15.23   15:38.19
       53.730 (53.730)     2:50.579 (1:56.850)     4:51.296 (2:00.717)  
   6:57.396 (2:06.101)     9:05.032 (2:07.636)    11:17.717 (2:12.685)  
  13:34.709 (2:16.992)    15:38.186 (2:03.478)                          
  3 #2355 Coningham, Wyatt       10-42-Unattached    17:53.42   17:29.51
   1:01.082 (1:01.082)     3:15.790 (2:14.708)     5:33.501 (2:17.712)  
   7:53.180 (2:19.679)    10:21.211 (2:28.031)    12:48.444 (2:27.234)  
  15:17.426 (2:28.982)    17:29.510 (2:12.085)                          
  4 #6196 Longoria-Nava, Osb     16-Mission V        18:41.12   19:10.81
   1:03.255 (1:03.255)     3:27.750 (2:24.495)     6:01.535 (2:33.785)  
   8:41.094 (2:39.560)    11:18.344 (2:37.250)    13:50.086 (2:31.742)  
  16:27.176 (2:37.090)    19:10.801 (2:43.626)                          
  5 #4491 Brandon, Ethan         13-Thriller         22:37.56   20:33.30
   1:06.966 (1:06.966)     3:46.632 (2:39.667)     6:33.158 (2:46.526)  
   9:23.406 (2:50.248)    12:17.784 (2:54.379)    15:07.606 (2:49.823)  
  17:59.622 (2:52.016)    20:33.297 (2:33.675)                          
 -- #6199 Moran, Joseph          16-Mission V        17:44.28        DNS
 
 Event 118  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:30.72  6/14/1997   Los Angeles Jet, Long Beach,CA         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:57.05    9:31.62   2
     1) #5323 Muhammad, Mecca           2) #5310 Lopez, Yamilet             
     3) #5296 Hutchings, Lillianna      4) #5305 Jules, Mahlia              
   2:24.076 (2:24.076)     4:48.871 (2:24.795)     7:12.815 (2:23.944)      
   9:31.615 (2:18.800)                                                      
  2 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:21.42   10:04.05   2
     1) #5362 Yoakum, Vaniya            2) #5327 Nunez, Race                
     3) #5342 Rodriguez, Elisa          4) #5309 Lewis, Xiomara             
   2:27.679 (2:27.679)     4:56.616 (2:28.938)     7:30.573 (2:33.957)      
  10:04.041 (2:33.468)                                                      
  3 16-Los Gatos  'A'                                10:41.70   10:07.36   2
     1) #6103 Han, Chiling              2) #6128 Zanetto, Sabrina           
     3) #6095 Elmore, Shea              4) #6106 Hoornaert, Kylie           
   2:28.970 (2:28.970)     5:03.879 (2:34.910)     7:38.775 (2:34.896)      
  10:07.352 (2:28.578)                                                      
  4 15-Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                   10:31.04   10:09.23   2
     1) #5112 Catlett, Josaphina        2) #5118 Jamerson, Kailey           
     3) #5117 Hunter, Kennedy           4) #5110 Calvin, Mackenna           
   2:28.300 (2:28.300)     5:08.133 (2:39.834)     7:38.246 (2:30.113)      
  10:09.223 (2:30.978)                                                      
  5 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'C'                10:42.48   10:25.66   2
     1) #5360 Wilson, Summer            2) #5306 Kyles, Valentine           
     3) #5357 Wesolowski, Izabella      4) #5264 Adams, Payton              
   2:33.101 (2:33.101)     5:06.780 (2:33.679)     7:42.793 (2:36.014)      
  10:25.653 (2:42.860)                                                      
  6 12-Mach 1 TC  'A'                                10:46.96   10:29.70   2
     1) #3376 Murry, Mykel              2) #3365 Brandenburg, Sofia         
     3) #3373 Johnson, Payton           4) #3371 Griffin, Elizabeth         
   2:36.064 (2:36.064)     5:14.366 (2:38.303)     7:54.814 (2:40.448)      
  10:29.697 (2:34.884)                                                      
  7 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                 10:45.40   10:30.52   2
     1) #5524 Cummings, Ka'Mora         2) #5608 Velazquez, Meztli          
     3) #5569 Martinez, Kayla           4) #5600 Trice, Reece               
   2:33.016 (2:33.016)     5:14.106 (2:41.090)     7:55.449 (2:41.344)      
  10:30.516 (2:35.067)                                                      
  8 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                10:38.12   10:35.81   2
     1) #3805 Parker, Anna              2) #3809 Perry, Brooke              
     3) #3815 Rivers, Brianna           4) #3775 Lee, Sophia                
   2:31.341 (2:31.341)     5:03.840 (2:32.499)     7:51.737 (2:47.898)      
  10:35.810 (2:44.073)                                                      
  9 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                       11:07.65   10:46.71   2
     1) #3112 Chapman, Sarah-Catherine  2) #3106 Bowling, Amber             
     3) #3120 Gisler, Anna              4) #3125 Hodgson, Mia               
   2:26.851 (2:26.851)     5:08.117 (2:41.267)     7:56.202 (2:48.085)      
  10:46.705 (2:50.503)                                                      
 10 12-Texas Storm Track  'A'                        11:21.12   10:58.84   1
     1) #3641 West, Jade                2) #3638 Solomon, Jamie             
     3) #3631 Ramirez, Danna            4) #3608 Jabbar, Myla               
   2:39.853 (2:39.853)     5:24.438 (2:44.585)     8:15.564 (2:51.127)      
  10:58.838 (2:43.274)                                                      
 11 10-Distance University  'A'                      11:12.20   11:05.92   2
     1) #2632 Levin, Emery              2) #2634 Neve, Olivia               
     3) #2628 Ellis, Macy               4) #2626 Daily, Madeline            
   2:47.120 (2:47.120)     5:36.449 (2:49.330)     8:32.876 (2:56.428)      
  11:05.916 (2:33.040)                                                      
 12 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                          11:19.82   11:15.87   1
     1) #3667 Banks, Reaghan            2) #3670 Compton, Skyla             
     3) #3682 London, Kerrington        4) #3675 Frank, Kyah                
   2:48.788 (2:48.788)     5:38.004 (2:49.216)     8:36.067 (2:58.063)      
  11:15.863 (2:39.797)                                                      
 13 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:15.99   11:19.07   2
     1) #1060 Grant, Tyler              2) #1045 Carter, Londyn             
     3) #1046 Cooper, Madeline          4) #1077 Stanton, Sanaa             
   2:35.227 (2:35.227)     5:35.171 (2:59.944)     8:24.556 (2:49.386)      
  11:19.069 (2:54.513)                                                      
 14 13-Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                    11:16.01   11:30.15   1
     1) #3969 Dettling, Mathilde        2) #3966 Costa, Emily               
     3) #3967 Culligan, Aubrey          4) #3972 Gatton, Emily              
   2:57.565 (2:57.565)     5:50.068 (2:52.504)     8:38.460 (2:48.392)      
  11:30.149 (2:51.690)                                                      
 15 13-Salem Track  'A'                              11:10.62   11:36.74   2
     1) #4262 Lonigan, Gitte            2) #4254 Ellis, Kalkidan            
     3) #4252 Adams, Destyne            4) #4261 Jamison, Desta             
   2:48.668 (2:48.668)     5:49.581 (3:00.913)     8:44.318 (2:54.738)      
  11:36.732 (2:52.415)                                                      
 16 14-Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        12:49.70   11:48.19   1
     1) #4705 Flores, Natalie           2) #4700 Cabrera, Emily             
     3) #4712 Lorenzo, Jandsemane       4) #4715 Marquez, Mireya            
   2:56.613 (2:56.613)     5:41.304 (2:44.692)     8:47.291 (3:05.987)      
  11:48.182 (3:00.891)                                                      
 17 16-Full Stride  'A'                              12:37.26   11:51.10   1
     1) #5948 King, Mykaela             2) #5950 Nelson, Kamaynie           
     3) #5942 Benjamin, Neveah          4) #5946 Eddings, Roneyisha         
   3:02.484 (3:02.484)     5:55.485 (2:53.001)     8:58.431 (3:02.946)      
  11:51.096 (2:52.665)                                                      
 18 13-Federal Way Track  'A'                        11:35.49   11:52.66   1
     1) #4093 Phelps, Dasia             2) #4099 Seeger, Myllenia           
     3) #4097 Russell, Piper            4) #4090 Mitchell, Madelyn          
   2:44.675 (2:44.675)     5:56.468 (3:11.793)     9:13.322 (3:16.855)      
  11:52.651 (2:39.330)                                                      
 -- 01-Western Connecticut Flash  'A'                14:39.30        DNS   1
     1) #233 McMorrow, Katie            2) #234 Penney, Ripley              
     3) #235 Penney, Rose               4) #240 Vasquez, Mia
	 
	 Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:06.50  7/23/2014   15-Pacific Coast ShockWaves, 15-Pacific
                         Mainvielle, Kirkwood-Lanier, Steward, Jefferson    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 9:59.26    9:42.47   2
     1) #5295 Hill, Jarrius             2) #5335 Rendon, Jayden             
     3) #5274 Centeno, Connor           4) #5326 Newman, Taye               
   2:23.561 (2:23.561)     4:45.946 (2:22.385)     7:18.366 (2:32.420)      
   9:42.470 (2:24.105)                                                      
  2 15-Las Vegas Blazin One'z  'A'                   10:12.74    9:43.64   2
     1) #5108 Bingham, Izaiah           2) #5122 Kotero, Nicholas           
     3) #5113 Coleman, Rylan            4) #5125 Rahman, Hassan             
   2:19.752 (2:19.752)     4:46.388 (2:26.636)     7:22.175 (2:35.787)      
   9:43.631 (2:21.457)                                                      
  3 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:55.01    9:45.75   2
     1) #3694 Akiri, Jonathan           2) #3831 Thomas II, Timothy         
     3) #3820 Rodriguez, Jadon          4) #3725 Crockett, Noah Carson      
   2:25.430 (2:25.430)     4:47.462 (2:22.032)     7:11.303 (2:23.841)      
   9:45.747 (2:34.445)                                                      
  4 15-Plyometric Fusion  'A'                        10:12.94   10:05.69   2
     1) #5385 Evans, Austin             2) #5396 McCrory, Myles             
     3) #5386 Gammage, Jordehn          4) #5409 Wooten, Keyshawn           
   2:27.459 (2:27.459)     5:07.221 (2:39.763)     7:43.301 (2:36.080)      
  10:05.681 (2:22.380)                                                      
  5 12-Dave Bethany T.C.  'A'                        10:13.57   10:06.95   2
     1) #3193 Mitchell, Creighton       2) #3196 Roberts, Namann            
     3) #3201 Smith Jr, Roderick        4) #3210 Wilson, Juelz              
   2:27.735 (2:27.735)     4:53.735 (2:26.000)     7:27.615 (2:33.880)      
  10:06.946 (2:39.332)                                                      
  6 15-Imani Speedcity Compton  'A'                  10:24.03   10:10.26   2
     1) #5088 Johnson, Julius           2) #5098 Smith, Brenton             
     3) #5100 White, Landon             4) #5096 Shufford, Darieon          
   2:32.723 (2:32.723)     5:07.910 (2:35.187)     7:43.961 (2:36.052)      
  10:10.255 (2:26.294)                                                      
  7 12-Texas Storm Track  'A'                        10:51.97   10:17.87   1
     1) #3604 Griffith, Korey           2) #3624 Noack, Case                
     3) #3626 Papion, Arson             4) #3640 Villavicencio, Johan       
   2:38.236 (2:38.236)     7:59.527 (5:21.292)    5:06.028 (-2:53.499)      
  10:17.863 (5:11.835)                                                      
  8 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:25.84   10:20.47   2
     1) #5294 Hernandez, Noah           2) #5313 Lozano, Francisco          
     3) #5336 Rice, Benjamin            4) #5317 McCondichie, Tyes          
   2:39.707 (2:39.707)     5:12.695 (2:32.989)     7:46.658 (2:33.963)      
  10:20.469 (2:33.811)                                                      
  9 13-Cascade Striders  'A'                         10:26.04   10:21.56   2
     1) #4033 Shabazz, Tariq            2) #4012 Kelsey, Davis              
     3) #4035 Singleton, Jakari         4) #4024 Mondin, Mykah              
   2:36.125 (2:36.125)     5:19.192 (2:43.067)     7:53.482 (2:34.290)      
  10:21.555 (2:28.074)                                                      
 10 09-Eastside Steppers Track  'A'                  11:07.23   10:35.41   1
     1) #2138 Walter, Tylan             2) #2141 Wyatt II, Ervin            
     3) #2111 Bejarano-Triana, Juan     4) #2122 Jinkens, Blayne            
   2:28.574 (2:28.574)     5:08.164 (2:39.590)     8:01.647 (2:53.484)      
  10:35.406 (2:33.760)                                                      
 11 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                          10:53.16   10:40.50   1
     1) #3693 Wilson, Adrian            2) #3669 Clayborn, Kaiden           
     3) #3690 Sprauve III, Clinton      4) #3678 Hambrice, Valon            
   2:47.336 (2:47.336)     5:28.500 (2:41.164)     8:09.386 (2:40.887)      
  10:40.494 (2:31.108)                                                      
 12 13-Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                    10:42.73   10:52.41   2
     1) #3963 Chesire, Ethan            2) #3978 Satterlee, Lucas           
     3) #3981 Standley, Nathan          4) #3962 Brownell, Luther           
   2:51.180 (2:51.180)     5:32.043 (2:40.864)     8:29.871 (2:57.829)      
  10:52.403 (2:22.532)                                                      
 13 10-El Paso Invaders  'A'                         10:40.30   10:52.81   2
     1) #2680 Delgado, Jalen            2) #2677 Bonilla, Austin            
     3) #2693 Sotelo, Dante             4) #2689 Montemayor, Ethan          
   2:45.806 (2:45.806)     5:26.097 (2:40.291)     8:11.135 (2:45.039)      
  10:52.808 (2:41.673)                                                      
 14 16-Bay Area Empire  'A'                          11:39.68   10:53.63   1
     1) #5798 Harris, Tyler             2) #5817 Parker, Gregg              
     3) #5806 Latu, Feliciano           4) #5812 Marcus, Cardae             
   2:42.434 (2:42.434)     5:25.106 (2:42.672)     8:07.553 (2:42.448)      
  10:53.621 (2:46.069)                                                      
 15 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                10:58.29   10:56.38   1
     1) #3842 Young, Trentin            2) #3709 Bogan, Malcolm             
     3) #3832 Tootoo, Quincy            4) #3778 Linen, Zion                
   2:36.469 (2:36.469)     5:14.658 (2:38.190)     8:06.761 (2:52.103)      
  10:56.376 (2:49.616)                                                      
 16 10-Do Right Educational Sports  'A'              10:42.60   11:01.00   2
     1) #2660 Lambert, Marquise         2) #2656 Harris, Benjamin           
     3) #2645 Edwards, Braylon          4) #2648 Gary, Elijahuan            
   2:44.042 (2:44.042)     5:25.930 (2:41.888)     8:21.908 (2:55.979)      
  11:00.992 (2:39.085)                                                      
 17 03-Charlotte Flights  'A'                        11:54.15   11:15.49   1
     1) #769 Smith, Yaking              2) #782 Williams Jr, Kenyetta       
     3) #730 Clark, Matthew             4) #776 Westbrook Jr, Sidnee        
   2:52.556 (2:52.556)     5:38.618 (2:46.063)     8:25.412 (2:46.795)      
  11:15.484 (2:50.072)                                                      
 18 16-Buffalo Chips Running  'A'                    11:47.85   11:29.37   1
     1) #5833 Bilodeau, Connor          2) #5835 Griffin, Mateus            
     3) #5834 Evans, Dakota             4) #5837 Rivers, Jeremy             
   2:51.631 (2:51.631)     5:50.613 (2:58.983)     8:41.146 (2:50.533)      
  11:29.366 (2:48.221)                                                      
 -- 14-Fast Track Lamont  'A'                        11:54.60        DNS   1
     1) #4707 Gil, Edgar                2) #4723 Soto, Diego                
     3) #4709 Huato, Noel               4) #4721 Plancarte, Damian          
 -- 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                           12:31.90        DNS   1
     1) #2780 Martin, Jacob             2) #2781 McAuley, Ean               
     3) #2793 Scott, Kristopher         4) #2772 Janssen, Tanner
	 
9-10 Division Girls Triathlon 200 Meter Dash 
===============================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 #5437 Faulknor, Nia          15-So Cal Ru             29.43  -1.1  2    523
  2 #3477 Runnels, Jayda         12-Northwest             30.03   1.4  1    480
  3 #5611 Watkins, Asaira        15-Valley Un             30.09  -1.1  2    476
  4 #1778 Wrenn-Martin, Autu     07-Warrior A             30.55   1.4  1    444
  5 #2986 Kitiona, Breanna       11-Mercury T             30.75   1.4  1    431
  6 #6007 Jones, Elayah          16-High Speed            30.80   1.4  1    428
  7 #3186 Johnson, Alexis        12-Dave Beth             30.90  -1.1  2    421
  8 #4127 Foster, Hailee         13-High Voltage          31.44  -1.1  2    386
  9 #850 Jones, Hannah           04-Dynasty T             31.65  -1.1  2    373
 10 #2704 Anderson, Saniya       10-El Paso W             32.40   1.4  1    328
 11 #2360 Passalacqua, Raina     10-42-Unattached         33.00  -1.1  2    293
 12 #5844 Harris, Anya           16-Central V             33.86   1.4  1    247
 13 #1942 Grover, Madison        08-I-Run                 34.24  -1.1  2    227
 14 #3898 Hughes, Hadley         13-37-Unattached         35.23  -1.1  2    180
 
9-10 Division Girls Triathlon Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #3898 Hughes, Hadley         13-37-Unattached         7.67m   25-02.00    378
      6.52m  6.73m  7.40m                                                        
  2 #2986 Kitiona, Breanna       11-Mercury T             6.32m   20-09.00    292
      6.16m  6.32m  6.10m                                                        
  3 #3186 Johnson, Alexis        12-Dave Beth             6.22m   20-05.00    285
      7.34m  5.56m  7.33m                                                        
  4 #1942 Grover, Madison        08-I-Run                 5.80m   19-00.50    259
      7.06m  7.20m  7.40m                                                        
  5 #1778 Wrenn-Martin, Autu     07-Warrior A             5.59m   18-04.25    245
      5.56m  5.86m  5.67m                                                        
  6 #5611 Watkins, Asaira        15-Valley Un             5.55m   18-02.50    243
      FOUL  FOUL  4.00m                                                          
  7 #850 Jones, Hannah           04-Dynasty T             5.39m   17-08.25    233
      7.01m  6.89m  7.34m                                                        
  8 #2360 Passalacqua, Raina     10-42-Unattached         5.37m   17-07.50    231
      4.68m  4.96m  5.34m                                                        
  9 #3477 Runnels, Jayda         12-Northwest             5.30m   17-04.75    227
      6.23m  4.73m  6.18m                                                        
 10 #2704 Anderson, Saniya       10-El Paso W             5.16m   16-11.25    218
      5.24m  5.36m  5.52m                                                        
 11 #4127 Foster, Hailee         13-High Voltage          5.13m   16-10.00    216
      5.45m  5.96m  5.36m                                                        
 12 #5437 Faulknor, Nia          15-So Cal Ru             4.92m   16-01.75    203
      7.11m  6.90m  6.82m                                                        
 13 #6007 Jones, Elayah          16-High Speed            4.11m   13-06.00    153
      5.33m  5.41m  5.61m                                                        
 13 #5844 Harris, Anya           16-Central V             4.11m   13-06.00    153
      4.67m  3.99m  5.13m                                                        
 -- #115 Goodrich, Emilie        01-Chatham G               DNS                  
      6.45m  6.13m  5.50m                                                        
 -- #1770 Holland, Hannah        07-Warrior A               DNS                  
      6.37m  6.53m  6.50m                                                        
 -- #767 Smith, Akeelah          03-Charlotte               DNS                  
      6.26m  7.19m  6.36m                                                        
 -- #119 Madison, Bria           01-Chatham G               DNS                  
      6.12m  5.78m  5.95m
	  
9-10 Division Girls Triathlon High Jump 
=================================================================================             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points             
=================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                        
  1 #2360 Passalacqua, Raina     10-42-Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25    359             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX
  1 #4127 Foster, Hailee         13-High Voltage          1.25m    4-01.25    359             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
  1 #5611 Watkins, Asaira        15-Valley Un             1.25m    4-01.25    359             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 #5437 Faulknor, Nia          15-So Cal Ru             1.20m    3-11.25    312             
     0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  5 #3477 Runnels, Jayda         12-Northwest             1.15m    3-09.25    266             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
  5 #850 Jones, Hannah           04-Dynasty T             1.15m    3-09.25    266             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  5 #1942 Grover, Madison        08-I-Run                 1.15m    3-09.25    266             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX
  5 #3186 Johnson, Alexis        12-Dave Beth             1.15m    3-09.25    266             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  9 #5844 Harris, Anya           16-Central V             1.10m    3-07.25    222             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  9 #3898 Hughes, Hadley         13-37-Unattached         1.10m    3-07.25    222             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX
  9 #1778 Wrenn-Martin, Autu     07-Warrior A             1.10m    3-07.25    222             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 12 #2986 Kitiona, Breanna       11-Mercury T             1.05m    3-05.25    180             
     0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 13 #6007 Jones, Elayah          16-High Speed            1.00m    3-03.25    141             
     0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 14 #2704 Anderson, Saniya       10-El Paso W             0.95m    3-01.25    104             
     0.15 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX
 -- #1770 Holland, Hannah        07-Warrior A               DNS                               
     0.10                                                                                     
      DNS                                                                                     
 -- #119 Madison, Bria           01-Chatham G               DNS                               
     0.10                                                                                     
      DNS                                                                                     
 -- #115 Goodrich, Emilie        01-Chatham G               DNS                               
     0.10                                                                                     
      DNS                                                                                     
 -- #767 Smith, Akeelah          03-Charlotte               DNS                               
     0.10                                                                                     
      DNS
	  
9-10 Division Boys Triathlon 400 Meter Dash 
==========================================================================               
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 #479 Jones, Arthur           03-Ebenezer            1:03.80   3    293               
  2 #3606 Guischard-Yearwood     12-Texas Sto           1:04.35   3    277               
  3 #1036 Smith, Christian       03-Run U Xpress        1:07.65   1    190               
  4 #4408 Dillard, Jordan        13-Step ur Game Up     1:08.67   2    167               
  5 #1080 Brooks, Jackson        04-Sirius Athletics    1:09.23   3    154               
  6 #5019 Esparza III, Marti     15-Falcon Track        1:09.69   3    144               
  7 #2715 Martin, Corwon         10-El Paso W           1:09.98   1    138               
  8 #3333 Thomas, Aiden          12-Hallmark Track      1:10.31   2    131               
  9 #4532 Chappell Jr, Kamer     13-Top Flight          1:11.36   1    111               
 10 #6345 Bishop, Allen          16-Sacrament           1:13.82   3     69               
 11 #1512 Hudson, Cannon         06-Youth Tra           1:14.24   3     62               
 12 #5192 Fontenot, Jasir        15-M.L.K. Bl           1:16.89   2     29               
 13 #5084 Good III, James        15-Imani Spe           1:17.03   2     28               
 14 #2526 Perkins, Karon         10-Arizona F           1:18.85   2     12               
 15 #6286 Whitlock, Robert       16-Oakland Pal         1:18.99   2     11               
 16 #1853 McNaughton, Chase      08-40-Unattached       1:20.18   3      4               
 17 #162 Jobe, Nuru              01-Notre Dame Track    1:22.25   3                      
 18 #4816 Garcia, Joshua         14-Valley Coyotes      1:22.90   1                      
 19 #73 Grant, Burleigh          01-02-Unattached       1:26.51   2                      
 -- #922 Sharpe, William         04-Mark Trai                DQ   2        lane violation
 -- #1347 August, Christian      06-Over the                 DQ   1        lane violation
 
9-10 Division Boys Triathlon Shot Put 
=================================================================================
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 #6345 Bishop, Allen          16-Sacrament             7.40m   24-03.50    331
      7.06m  7.20m  7.40m                                                        
  1 #5084 Good III, James        15-Imani Spe             7.40m   24-03.50    331
      6.52m  6.73m  7.40m                                                        
  3 #3606 Guischard-Yearwood     12-Texas Sto             7.34m   24-01.00    327
      7.01m  6.89m  7.34m                                                        
  3 #5192 Fontenot, Jasir        15-M.L.K. Bl             7.34m   24-01.00    327
      7.34m  5.56m  7.33m                                                        
  5 #3333 Thomas, Aiden          12-Hallmark Track        7.19m   23-07.25    318
      6.26m  7.19m  6.36m                                                        
  6 #5019 Esparza III, Marti     15-Falcon Track          7.11m   23-04.00    314
      7.11m  6.90m  6.82m                                                        
  7 #1080 Brooks, Jackson        04-Sirius Athletics      6.85m   22-05.75    298
      6.58m  6.35m  6.85m                                                        
  8 #73 Grant, Burleigh          01-02-Unattached         6.53m   21-05.25    280
      6.37m  6.53m  6.50m                                                        
  9 #2526 Perkins, Karon         10-Arizona F             6.45m   21-02.00    275
      6.45m  6.13m  5.50m                                                        
 10 #162 Jobe, Nuru              01-Notre Dame Track      6.41m   21-00.50    273
      5.89m  6.06m  6.41m                                                        
 11 #922 Sharpe, William         04-Mark Trai             6.33m   20-09.25    268
      5.89m  FOUL  6.33m                                                         
 12 #479 Jones, Arthur           03-Ebenezer              6.32m   20-09.00    267
      6.16m  6.32m  6.10m                                                        
 13 #6286 Whitlock, Robert       16-Oakland Pal           6.23m   20-05.25    262
      6.23m  4.73m  6.18m                                                        
 14 #1512 Hudson, Cannon         06-Youth Tra             6.12m   20-01.00    256
      6.12m  5.78m  5.95m                                                        
 15 #1853 McNaughton, Chase      08-40-Unattached         5.96m   19-06.75    246
      5.45m  5.96m  5.36m                                                        
 16 #1347 August, Christian      06-Over the              5.86m   19-02.75    241
      5.56m  5.86m  5.67m                                                        
 17 #1036 Smith, Christian       03-Run U Xpress          5.61m   18-05.00    226
      5.33m  5.41m  5.61m                                                        
 18 #4408 Dillard, Jordan        13-Step ur Game Up       5.52m   18-01.50    221
      5.24m  5.36m  5.52m                                                        
 19 #2715 Martin, Corwon         10-El Paso W             5.34m   17-06.25    211
      4.68m  4.96m  5.34m                                                        
 20 #4532 Chappell Jr, Kamer     13-Top Flight            5.13m   16-10.00    198
      4.67m  3.99m  5.13m                                                        
 21 #4816 Garcia, Joshua         14-Valley Coyotes        4.00m   13-01.50    134
      FOUL  FOUL  4.00m
	  
9-10 Division Boys Triathlon High Jump 
=================================================================================             
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Finals            Points             
=================================================================================             
Finals                                                                                        
  1 #1853 McNaughton, Chase      08-40-Unattached         1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  1 #162 Jobe, Nuru              01-Notre Dame Track      1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX
  1 #1512 Hudson, Cannon         06-Youth Tra             1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
  1 #1080 Brooks, Jackson        04-Sirius Athletics      1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
  1 #479 Jones, Arthur           03-Ebenezer              1.25m    4-01.25    218             
     0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
  6 #922 Sharpe, William         04-Mark Trai             1.20m    3-11.25    188             
     0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
  6 #3606 Guischard-Yearwood     12-Texas Sto             1.20m    3-11.25    188             
     0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX
  6 #4408 Dillard, Jordan        13-Step ur Game Up       1.20m    3-11.25    188             
     0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX
  9 #1036 Smith, Christian       03-Run U Xpress          1.15m    3-09.25    159             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX
  9 #5019 Esparza III, Marti     15-Falcon Track          1.15m    3-09.25    159             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX
  9 #6345 Bishop, Allen          16-Sacrament             1.15m    3-09.25    159             
     0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX
 12 #5192 Fontenot, Jasir        15-M.L.K. Bl             1.10m    3-07.25    131             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 12 #3333 Thomas, Aiden          12-Hallmark Track        1.10m    3-07.25    131             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX
 12 #73 Grant, Burleigh          01-02-Unattached         1.10m    3-07.25    131             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX
 12 #6286 Whitlock, Robert       16-Oakland Pal           1.10m    3-07.25    131             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX
 12 #2526 Perkins, Karon         10-Arizona F             1.10m    3-07.25    131             
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX
 17 #2715 Martin, Corwon         10-El Paso W             1.05m    3-05.25    105             
     0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX
 17 #5084 Good III, James        15-Imani Spe             1.05m    3-05.25    105             
     0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX
 17 #4532 Chappell Jr, Kamer     13-Top Flight            1.05m    3-05.25    105             
     0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX
 20 #4816 Garcia, Joshua         14-Valley Coyotes        1.00m    3-03.25     81             
     0.20 0.25 0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX
 -- #1347 August, Christian      06-Over the                 NH                               
     0.30 0.35 0.40 0.45 0.50 0.55 0.60 0.65 0.70 0.75 0.80 0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX
	  
	  Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
         Nat: N 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA      
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                10:11.02    9:38.60   2
     1) #5328 Odom, Elizabeth           2) #5318 Mckenzie, Arielle          
     3) #5316 Matarese, Katelyn         4) #5297 Jamerson, Mia              
   2:25.345 (2:25.345)     4:42.695 (2:17.350)     7:11.804 (2:29.109)      
   9:38.598 (2:26.795)                                                      
  2 16-Los Gatos  'A'                                10:24.20    9:41.80   2
     1) #6094 D'Arcangelo, Kiarra       2) #6117 Mark, Natalie              
     3) #6129 Zanon, Alexandra          4) #6123 Seigle, Kaitlin            
   2:25.404 (2:25.404)     4:50.178 (2:24.775)     7:14.195 (2:24.018)      
   9:41.800 (2:27.605)                                                      
  3 15-Los Angeles Jets  'A'                          9:56.64    9:42.63   2
     1) #5188 Walker, Eva               2) #5170 Hollins, Brandee           
     3) #5156 Bernardez, Elisa          4) #5178 Maddox, Morgan             
   2:24.113 (2:24.113)     4:52.905 (2:28.793)     7:15.521 (2:22.616)      
   9:42.625 (2:27.105)                                                      
  4 12-Top Speed Track  'A'                          10:02.09    9:48.48   2
     1) #3683 Mann, Chloe               2) #3673 Frank, Annikah             
     3) #3686 Mosley, Kennedy           4) #3679 Harden, London             
   2:33.340 (2:33.340)     5:01.699 (2:28.359)     7:29.703 (2:28.005)      
   9:48.478 (2:18.775)                                                      
  5 12-Speed City Track Club  'A'                     9:56.23    9:49.76   2
     1) #3573 Sutton, Ariana            2) #3565 Moore, Ashley              
     3) #3566 Moore, Madeline           4) #3564 Menachaca, Serenity        
   2:22.810 (2:22.810)     4:42.652 (2:19.842)     7:22.384 (2:39.732)      
   9:49.760 (2:27.376)                                                      
  6 10-Arizona Cheetahs Track Club  'A'              10:28.12    9:49.77   1
     1) #2494 Romney, Remy              2) #2460 Kazaroff, Lauren           
     3) #2453 Hickey, Angelina          4) #2483 Noriega, Sophia            
   2:23.883 (2:23.883)     4:50.615 (2:26.732)     7:21.876 (2:31.262)      
   9:49.770 (2:27.894)                                                      
  7 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                10:17.84    9:53.90   2
     1) #3763 Johnson, Jasmyn           2) #3783 Martin, Naysa              
     3) #3771 Krueger, Madison          4) #3796 Newman, Julia              
   2:25.734 (2:25.734)     4:51.721 (2:25.988)     7:17.093 (2:25.372)      
   9:53.900 (2:36.808)                                                      
  8 15-Plyometric Fusion  'A'                        10:04.30    9:55.94   2
     1) #5382 Brotcke, Danielle         2) #5400 Ray, Lahela                
     3) #5401 Ray, Zoe                  4) #5397 Medina, Ali                
   2:24.172 (2:24.172)     4:53.082 (2:28.910)     7:29.254 (2:36.172)      
   9:55.934 (2:26.680)                                                      
  9 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                       10:25.97    9:58.52   1
     1) #3139 Murphy, Lea               2) #3138 Minor, Bayleigh            
     3) #3140 Olivier, Blake            4) #3116 Davis, Heaven              
   2:25.591 (2:25.591)     4:50.316 (2:24.725)     7:26.010 (2:35.694)      
   9:58.511 (2:32.502)                                                      
 10 02-Lancaster City  'A'                           10:12.12   10:02.09   2
     1) #324 Shertzer, Isabella         2) #328 Wright, Kamyah              
     3) #303 Aguero, Nylah              4) #327 Wright, Kamiah              
   2:25.131 (2:25.131)     4:54.307 (2:29.176)     7:35.130 (2:40.823)      
  10:02.090 (2:26.960)                                                      
 11 14-Fresno Flyers Track Club  'A'                 10:50.01   10:03.47   1
     1) #4745 Baloian, Lily             2) #4801 Telles, Alessandra         
     3) #4800 Sorenson, Keira           4) #4784 Mirelez, Sophia            
   2:36.875 (2:36.875)     5:10.841 (2:33.966)     7:37.198 (2:26.357)      
  10:03.461 (2:26.264)                                                      
 12 16-Oak Hill Racing  'A'                          10:23.24   10:14.90   2
     1) #6250 Dunham, Grace             2) #6248 Becerril, Magdalena        
     3) #6249 Davenport, Stella         4) #6256 Sutch, Kelsey              
   2:29.631 (2:29.631)     5:09.002 (2:39.371)     7:49.755 (2:40.754)      
  10:14.900 (2:25.145)                                                      
 13 16-Umoja  'A'                                    10:32.83   10:19.62   1
     1) #6508 Rumford, Alexandra        2) #6460 Chan, Bethany              
     3) #6479 Kaelber, Lilly            4) #6526 Tran, Sabrina              
   2:31.985 (2:31.985)     5:03.158 (2:31.173)     7:40.949 (2:37.791)      
  10:19.616 (2:38.668)                                                      
 14 15-San Diego Waves Xtc  'A'                      10:10.18   10:23.64   2
     1) #5423 Leupold, Malia            2) #5421 Albaladejo, Isabelle       
     3) #5425 Salazar, Galia            4) #5426 Thomas, Eva                
   2:36.025 (2:36.025)     5:12.916 (2:36.891)     7:56.430 (2:43.514)      
  10:23.640 (2:27.210)                                                      
 15 16-Los Gatos  'B'                                10:41.06   10:24.65   1
     1) #6099 Gilliam, Caelan           2) #6112 Kasmi, Soukaina            
     3) #6126 Taylor, Madi              4) #6115 Kwan, Ally                 
   2:33.682 (2:33.682)     5:04.905 (2:31.223)     7:46.585 (2:41.680)      
  10:24.646 (2:38.062)                                                      
 16 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                10:11.68   10:26.62   2
     1) #5346 Santillano, Cassandra     2) #5263 Adams, Brooke              
     3) #5347 Scott, Amariah            4) #5290 Hampton-Lockwood, Daquari  
   2:37.841 (2:37.841)     5:14.200 (2:36.360)     7:49.660 (2:35.460)      
  10:26.620 (2:36.961)                                                      
 17 10-El Paso Panthers Running Cl  'A'              10:36.91   10:31.60   1
     1) #2697 Franco, Natalie           2) #2699 Naranjo, Cleo              
     3) #2702 Zarrabal, Carolina        4) #2696 Estrada, Ivy               
   2:45.184 (2:45.184)     5:19.099 (2:33.915)     8:05.775 (2:46.676)      
  10:31.591 (2:25.817)                                                      
 18 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                           10:45.16   10:31.75   1
     1) #2788 Rafferty, Rylee           2) #2784 Ortiz, Sara                
     3) #2773 Janssen, Taryn            4) #2786 Perera, Britney            
   2:32.479 (2:32.479)     5:06.343 (2:33.865)     7:59.296 (2:52.954)      
  10:31.743 (2:32.447)                                                      
 19 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                       10:21.84   10:36.39   2
     1) #4510 Johnson, Caroline         2) #4514 Lim, Sydney                
     3) #4521 Rosen, Mikenzy            4) #4520 Olson, Jaimee              
   2:45.411 (2:45.411)     5:15.479 (2:30.068)     8:03.580 (2:48.101)      
  10:36.384 (2:32.805)                                                      
 20 16-2nd Wind Athletics  'A'                       10:57.32   11:08.25   1
     1) #5647 Shetti, Rhea              2) #5637 Ghoshal, Ariya             
     3) #5644 Nuthi, Meghana            4) #5642 Narasimhan, Riyanka        
   2:50.839 (2:50.839)     5:39.198 (2:48.360)     8:32.884 (2:53.686)      
  11:08.250 (2:35.366)                                                      
 21 13-Salem Track  'A'                              11:29.33   11:24.47   1
     1) #4258 Gonzalez, Ellie           2) #4263 McIntosh, Ivy              
     3) #4264 Nash, Tennyson            4) #4253 Clemens, Katie             
   2:49.250 (2:49.250)     5:45.143 (2:55.893)     8:41.575 (2:56.433)      
  11:24.464 (2:42.889)                                                      
 22 13-Beaverton Youth Track  'A'                    11:40.68   11:40.17   1
     1) #3964 Chesire, Olivia           2) #3980 Standley, Maria            
     3) #3979 Sigler, Maslin            4) #3965 Cosgrove, Erin             
   3:13.836 (3:13.836)     6:22.222 (3:08.386)     9:07.115 (2:44.893)      
  11:40.162 (2:33.048)                                                      
 23 13-Jc Spirit Multi Event  'A'                    12:44.08   11:59.16   1
     1) #4159 Amacher, Danielle         2) #4160 Basi, Simran               
     3) #4161 Beck, Hannah              4) #4170 Motes, Sophia              
   3:00.705 (3:00.705)     6:01.614 (3:00.909)     9:06.613 (3:05.000)      
  11:59.155 (2:52.543)                                                      
 -- 07-Aurora Flyers Track  'A'                      12:15.77        DNS   1
     1) #1590 Mabry-Spencer, Ava        2) #1580 Harris, Kyla               
     3) #1595 Miller, Sophia            4) #1604 Watson, Auri
	 
	 Event 121  4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 8:23.70  7/27/2016   15 Pacific Coast Shock Waves, 15 Pacifi
                         A Andraus, R Chavez, T Granillo, E Steward         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 15-New Era Elite Track  'A'                       8:53.07    8:35.18   2
     1) #5249 Kirk Jr, Lamarr           2) #5243 Cooks Jr, Terrell          
     3) #5253 Williams, Mason           4) #5245 Fields, Dakoda             
   2:07.735 (2:07.735)     4:19.462 (2:11.727)     6:26.402 (2:06.940)      
   8:35.174 (2:08.773)                                                      
  2 16-Los Gatos  'A'                                 8:58.32    8:41.43   2
     1) #6085 Abel, Kiyan               2) #6087 Brennan Jr, Wil            
     3) #6092 Dalziel, Shane            4) #6110 Joshi, Ojas                
   2:05.189 (2:05.189)     4:20.123 (2:14.934)     6:32.358 (2:12.235)      
   8:41.426 (2:09.069)                                                      
  3 16-Diablo Valley Track & Field  'A'               9:04.67    8:43.22   2
     1) #5870 Bergren, Tyler            2) #5881 Lodewick, Alexander        
     3) #5867 Afonine, Luka             4) #5879 Hunt, Tyler                
   2:05.618 (2:05.618)     4:14.713 (2:09.095)     6:33.739 (2:19.027)      
   8:43.215 (2:09.476)                                                      
  4 15-Valley United Track Club  'A'                  9:00.86    8:45.31   2
     1) #5516 Burns, Fudail Jon         2) #5514 Bowens, Alexander          
     3) #5594 Simmons, Parker           4) #5567 Ligons, Ambodai            
   2:11.033 (2:11.033)     4:20.579 (2:09.546)     6:31.578 (2:10.999)      
   8:45.301 (2:13.724)                                                      
  5 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:55.33    8:48.27   2
     1) #5330 Orozco III, Santiago      2) #5339 Rice, Micah                
     3) #5304 Jones, Micah              4) #5321 Mitchell-Francis, Marcell  
   2:12.551 (2:12.551)     4:29.746 (2:17.195)     6:41.302 (2:11.556)      
   8:48.265 (2:06.964)                                                      
  6 04-Drive Phase Track Club  'A'                   10:43.98    8:50.16   1
     1) #842 Warner, Justin             2) #836 Smith, Isaiah               
     3) #818 Kelly III, Andre           4) #807 Costen, London              
   2:09.697 (2:09.697)     4:20.026 (2:10.330)     6:33.706 (2:13.680)      
   8:50.152 (2:16.446)                                                      
  7 13-Tigard Youth Track  'A'                        8:58.34    8:52.26   2
     1) #4503 Cutting, Carter           2) #4516 Murff, Bishop              
     3) #4528 Wilde, Nathan             4) #4513 Law, Logan                 
   2:13.388 (2:13.388)     4:24.282 (2:10.895)     6:44.317 (2:20.035)      
   8:52.258 (2:07.941)                                                      
  8 01-Wilton Running  'A'                            9:20.02    9:05.06   2
     1) #243 Gall, Brian                2) #244 Gall, Danny                 
     3) #247 Kurian, Samuel             4) #245 Hergenrother, Steven        
   2:13.736 (2:13.736)     4:28.614 (2:14.879)     6:46.559 (2:17.945)      
   9:05.057 (2:18.498)                                                      
  9 09-Okc Fuel Elite  'A'                           10:39.20    9:09.04   1
     1) #2224 Green, Elijah             2) #2232 Reed, Beau                 
     3) #2216 Bennett, Kolton           4) #2233 Warren, Zachery            
   2:13.641 (2:13.641)     4:42.673 (2:29.033)     7:00.152 (2:17.480)      
   9:09.031 (2:08.879)                                                      
 10 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 9:36.40    9:17.94   1
     1) #3759 Jackson-Actwood, Jeremiah 2) #3735 Fonteno, Jalyn             
     3) #3797 Nicholie, Luke            4) #3741 Galloway, Jaden            
   2:16.790 (2:16.790)     4:31.915 (2:15.125)     6:53.434 (2:21.520)      
   9:17.936 (2:24.502)                                                      
 11 12-Texas Storm Track  'A'                         9:46.53    9:29.44   1
     1) #3600 Davis, Daniel             2) #3627 Papion, Jude               
     3) #3637 Shanklin, Jaden           4) #3642 White, Devante             
   2:12.296 (2:12.296)     4:28.573 (2:16.278)     6:50.694 (2:22.121)      
   9:29.437 (2:38.744)                                                      
 12 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                        9:55.97    9:30.59   1
     1) #3134 Jones, Kenneth            2) #3105 Bookman, Marcus            
     3) #3123 Hicks, Blake              4) #3146 Taylor II, Samuel          
   2:10.473 (2:10.473)     4:29.328 (2:18.855)     6:58.487 (2:29.160)      
   9:30.586 (2:32.100)                                                      
 13 16-3m Track Club  'A'                             9:43.04    9:30.65   1
     1) #5753 Jones, Miles              2) #5750 Hamilton III, Tony         
     3) #5742 Bradford, Harris          4) #5754 Knox, Demani               
   2:17.736 (2:17.736)     4:40.395 (2:22.660)     7:01.715 (2:21.320)      
   9:30.645 (2:28.930)                                                      
 14 16-Umoja  'A'                                     9:39.23    9:34.33   1
     1) #6506 Roberts, Miles            2) #6515 Sugali, Aayush             
     3) #6504 Quintero, Dario           4) #6467 Ebeid, Safi                
   2:16.276 (2:16.276)     4:37.899 (2:21.623)     7:02.877 (2:24.979)      
   9:34.325 (2:31.448)                                                      
 15 16-2nd Wind Athletics  'A'                        9:32.45    9:38.92   1
     1) #5639 Jagannathan, Advait       2) #5641 Kim, Tanner                
     3) #5636 Bhattarai, Ravi           4) #5635 Bainsla, Omansh            
   2:23.413 (2:23.413)     5:09.849 (2:46.436)     7:27.086 (2:17.237)      
   9:38.911 (2:11.825)                                                      
 16 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 9:45.73    9:51.76   1
     1) #3714 Brown Jr, Demanuel        2) #3798 Nino, Robert               
     3) #3777 Linen, Israel             4) #3734 Fonteno, Jadyn             
   2:20.089 (2:20.089)     4:45.402 (2:25.314)     7:16.382 (2:30.980)      
   9:51.751 (2:35.370)                                                      
 17 15-Long Beach Flyers  'A'                         9:24.14    9:57.40   2
     1) #5148 Castillo, Robert          2) #5151 Parra, Jason               
     3) #5147 Buono, Giorgio            4) #5149 Fujimoto, Jacob            
   2:15.822 (2:15.822)     4:38.300 (2:22.479)     8:37.003 (3:58.704)      
   9:57.395 (1:20.392)                                                      
 18 13-Team Blackout Elite Track  'A'                 9:40.84   10:00.90   1
     1) #4481 Temple Jr, Justin         2) #4461 Cunningham, Isaiah         
     3) #4479 Rogers Jr, Keith          4) #4476 Nelson, Chandler           
   2:35.166 (2:35.166)     5:09.247 (2:34.082)     7:37.044 (2:27.797)      
  10:00.892 (2:23.849)                                                      
 19 13-High Voltage  'A'                              9:26.97   10:30.04   2
     1) #4146 Yamada, Ever              2) #4145 Stanfield, Desmond         
     3) #4122 Behrens, Nicholas         4) #4135 Hren, Ebrima               
   2:23.658 (2:23.658)     5:08.669 (2:45.012)     7:51.004 (2:42.335)      
  10:30.033 (2:39.029)                                                      
 -- 12-Hallmark Track  'A'                           10:09.40        DNS   1
     1) #3290 Allen, Issac              2) #3324 Page, Derrick              
     3) #3345 Winston, Zavion           4) #3313 Jackson, Joziah            
 -- 15-New Era Elite Track  'B'                       9:22.60        DNS   2
     1) #5252 Ricks, Xai                2) #5254 Wilson Jr, Michael         
     3) #5239 Bradley, Elijah           4) #5242 Chism Jr, Tony
	 
	 Event 122  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:54.95  2005        United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val        
                         D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                10:49.37    9:30.69
     1) #5271 Bryson, Maya              2) #5315 Matarese, Ellaney      
     3) #5279 Chavez, Madison           4) #5267 Barnett, Mia           
   2:22.693 (2:22.693)     4:40.485 (2:17.793)     7:11.514 (2:31.029)  
   9:30.689 (2:19.176)                                                  
  2 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                  9:56.86    9:49.72
     1) #2194 Briggs, Taylor            2) #2195 Frisbie, Abigial       
     3) #2200 Roepke, Natalie           4) #2193 Beikmann, Claire       
   2:23.781 (2:23.781)     5:03.126 (2:39.345)     7:26.598 (2:23.472)  
   9:49.713 (2:23.115)                                                  
  3 16-Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'A'                 10:42.30    9:58.88
     1) #6162 Cairns, Isabelle          2) #6180 Paynter, Lucy          
     3) #6159 Baher, Meena              4) #6185 Sanders, Madeleine     
   2:33.727 (2:33.727)     5:01.160 (2:27.434)     7:39.123 (2:37.963)  
   9:58.878 (2:19.755)                                                  
  4 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                10:49.58   10:00.55
     1) #3795 Newman, Ella              2) #3766 Kimble, Kaiel          
     3) #3790 Mejia, Yasmine            4) #3730 Elrod, Jalen           
   2:24.919 (2:24.919)     4:59.935 (2:35.017)     7:36.797 (2:36.862)  
  10:00.546 (2:23.750)                                                  
  5 13-Spokane Speed Academy  'A'                    10:24.24   10:10.69
     1) #4374 Butler, Naomi             2) #4383 Krauter, Lauren        
     3) #4388 Niven, Fair               4) #4386 Maughan, Sariah        
   2:29.818 (2:29.818)     5:07.755 (2:37.938)     7:50.703 (2:42.948)  
  10:10.689 (2:19.987)                                                  
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                          10:16.06   10:11.37
     1) #4356 Vernon, Sydney            2) #4326 Hagwell, Ava           
     3) #4329 Jin, Rachel               4) #4344 O'Hara, Nell           
   2:44.590 (2:44.590)     5:10.463 (2:25.873)     7:52.610 (2:42.148)  
  10:11.366 (2:18.756)                                                  
  7 09-Triple Threat Racing  'A'                     11:08.73   10:50.76
     1) #2322 Gogel, Brylee             2) #2319 Eriksson, Emelia       
     3) #2333 Solomon, Jenna            4) #2327 Morgan, Mary           
   2:39.900 (2:39.900)     5:27.781 (2:47.881)     8:23.364 (2:55.584)  
  10:50.754 (2:27.390)                                                  
  8 16-San Mateo Track Club  'A'                     11:01.93   11:03.40
     1) #6381 Morganroth, Janie         2) #6386 Wachhorst, Molly       
     3) #6384 Sena, Maggie              4) #6382 Robinson, Morgan       
   2:42.079 (2:42.079)     5:40.254 (2:58.175)     8:21.004 (2:40.750)  
  11:03.396 (2:42.393)                                                  
  9 07-United Select Athletics  'A'                  12:16.54   11:25.66
     1) #1744 Ganther, Bryahna          2) #1745 Hey, Karlie            
     3) #1746 Martinez, Mika            4) #1747 Navarro, Sarah         
   2:45.150 (2:45.150)     5:33.512 (2:48.362)     8:40.622 (3:07.110)  
  11:25.659 (2:45.038)                                                  
 10 13-Jc Spirit Multi Event  'A'                    12:44.73   13:19.23
     1) #4166 Heidt, Hannah             2) #4173 Starr, Ellianna        
     3) #4176 Zehner, Eboni             4) #4171 Snyder, Sara Jane      
   3:12.686 (3:12.686)     6:35.409 (3:22.724)    10:16.306 (3:40.897)  
  13:19.225 (3:02.920)
  
  Event 123  4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
         Nat: N 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 16-Lake Tahoe Track Club  'A'                     8:33.33    8:01.71   1
     1) #6061 Cleary, Dylan             2) #6062 Cleary, Jimmy              
     3) #6067 Pietzke, Niklas           4) #6059 Barger, Orion              
   2:02.742 (2:02.742)     4:08.374 (2:05.632)     6:04.997 (1:56.624)      
   8:01.701 (1:56.704)                                                      
  2 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:32.95    8:05.22   1
     1) #5329 Orendain, Gustavo         2) #5314 Mainvielle, Alex           
     3) #5298 Jefferson, Phillip        4) #5348 Scott, William             
   2:04.858 (2:04.858)     4:05.665 (2:00.807)     6:02.731 (1:57.066)      
   8:05.220 (2:02.490)                                                      
  3 12-Speed City Track Club  'A'                     8:31.33    8:14.97   1
     1) #3570 Peters, Dominic           2) #3561 Flores, Santos             
     3) #3567 Morales, Abraham          4) #3568 Pena, Alexander            
   2:06.978 (2:06.978)     4:06.869 (1:59.891)     6:12.659 (2:05.790)      
   8:14.961 (2:02.302)                                                      
  4 16-Los Gatos  'A'                                 8:28.73    8:19.32   1
     1) #6098 George, Austin            2) #6109 Joshi, Hrishikesh          
     3) #6122 Saraf, Varun              4) #6111 Kain, Jeremy               
   2:04.990 (2:04.990)     4:06.764 (2:01.775)     6:14.080 (2:07.316)      
   8:19.317 (2:05.238)                                                      
  5 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 8:24.93    8:29.19   1
     1) #3750 Granderson, Solomon       2) #3726 Dale, Tyler                
     3) #3761 Johnson, Ian              4) #3773 Landry, Axavier            
   2:01.761 (2:01.761)     4:05.277 (2:03.517)     6:22.542 (2:17.265)      
   8:29.184 (2:06.643)                                                      
  6 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           8:53.50    8:34.24   1
     1) #4319 Floyd, Tyler              2) #4353 Tafolla, Adrean            
     3) #4331 Kary, Gabriel             4) #4357 Villanueva, Kya            
   2:10.639 (2:10.639)     4:17.012 (2:06.373)     6:27.328 (2:10.317)      
   8:34.239 (2:06.911)                                                      
  7 16-Los Gatos  'B'                                 8:45.85    8:41.76   1
     1) #6097 Geil, Benjamin            2) #6107 Irwin, Zachary             
     3) #6118 Nandakumar, Saaketh       4) #6088 Bryson, Drew               
   2:12.232 (2:12.232)     4:26.244 (2:14.012)     6:39.512 (2:13.269)      
   8:41.760 (2:02.248)                                                      
  8 04-Atlanta Lightspeed Track Cl  'A'              10:20.11    8:42.17   2
     1) #675 Causey, Jayden             2) #678 Hamilton, Fredrick          
     3) #679 Harris, Zachary            4) #677 Hall, Christopher           
   2:16.716 (2:16.716)     4:24.455 (2:07.740)     6:34.242 (2:09.787)      
   8:42.164 (2:07.922)                                                      
  9 16-2nd Wind Athletics  'A'                        8:48.27    8:44.52   1
     1) #5638 Hussain, Armaan           2) #5645 Padakanti, Ameya           
     3) #5646 Reddy, Dhemath            4) #5634 Badcock, Shane             
   2:16.105 (2:16.105)     4:30.311 (2:14.206)     6:38.426 (2:08.115)      
   8:44.513 (2:06.088)                                                      
 10 12-Texas Titans Track  'A'                        8:50.43    8:47.69   1
     1) #3652 Jimenez, Alan             2) #3654 Torres, Juan               
     3) #3653 Sayre, Sean               4) #3651 Hill, River                
   2:10.571 (2:10.571)     4:23.147 (2:12.577)     6:48.864 (2:25.717)      
   8:47.686 (1:58.822)                                                      
 11 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'B'                 9:38.33    8:53.21   2
     1) #5277 Chavez, Andres            2) #5300 Johnson, Asa               
     3) #5283 Claudio, Emiliano         4) #5292 Henriquez, Aiden           
   2:04.784 (2:04.784)     4:17.235 (2:12.451)     6:28.577 (2:11.343)      
   8:53.206 (2:24.630)                                                      
 12 09-Triple Threat Racing  'A'                     10:36.53    9:00.83   2
     1) #2326 Mcmurtrey, Noah           2) #2331 Sakalares, Will            
     3) #2336 Welch, Dawson             4) #2325 McCullough, Josiah         
   2:07.180 (2:07.180)     4:23.464 (2:16.284)     6:56.801 (2:33.338)      
   9:00.830 (2:04.030)                                                      
 13 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                        9:22.02    9:01.14   2
     1) #3102 Allen, Noah               2) #3142 Rojas, Sergio              
     3) #3110 Caldwell, Matthew         4) #3136 Jonsson, Marco             
   2:08.730 (2:08.730)     4:23.312 (2:14.583)     6:41.000 (2:17.688)      
   9:01.135 (2:20.135)                                                      
 14 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                            9:20.75   2
     1) #3828 Stephenson Jr, Joseph     2) #3772 Kuykendall, Jahbari        
     3) #3706 Bennett, Shane            4) #6566 McCount, Eric              
   2:13.409 (2:13.409)     4:38.235 (2:24.826)     6:59.512 (2:21.278)      
   9:20.748 (2:21.236)                                                      
 15 13-Salem Track  'A'                               9:24.03    9:24.96   2
     1) #4255 Ellis, Luke               2) #4257 Goemaere, Andrew           
     3) #4265 Piper, Tucker             4) #4260 Hunter, Elias              
   2:20.625 (2:20.625)     4:50.459 (2:29.834)     7:08.955 (2:18.496)      
   9:24.960 (2:16.005)                                                      
 -- 16-Delta Limitless  'A'                           9:07.80        DNS   2
     1) #5855 DePiero, Dominic          2) #5860 Ombougno, Morel            
     3) #5865 Woolery, James            4) #5856 Foreman, Bobby
	 
	 Event 245  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
         Nat: N 72.53m  6/28/2007   Connor McCullough                                 
    Comp#  Name                Year Team                Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1 #197 O'Hagan, Tarik          01-Ocean Sta          57.60m     57.39m     188-03  3
      54.11m  56.29m  FOUL  57.39m  55.53m  56.59m                                    
  2 #444 Smith, Sean             02-Ridge Run          52.31m     56.89m     186-08  3
      51.06m  51.76m  55.85m  54.00m  53.81m  56.89m                                  
  3 #4900 Wright, James          15-33-Unattached      54.53m     54.49m     178-09  3
      52.30m  54.49m  49.62m  53.51m  52.71m  FOUL                                    
  4 #269 Burkhart, Collin        02-08-Unattached      53.67m     53.38m     175-01  3
      49.54m  FOUL  53.38m  52.71m  FOUL  FOUL                                        
  5 #4887 Sun, Jacob             15-33-Unattached      50.72m     52.83m     173-04  3
      48.00m  51.50m  51.03m  52.83m  52.35m  50.44m                                  
  6 #4613 Nubbe, Jeremiah        13-Yelm Torn          46.77m     49.63m     162-10  3
      47.91m  43.72m  47.30m  49.63m  47.16m  FOUL                                    
  7 #5064 Burroughs, Christi     15-I.E. Stal          44.75m     46.76m     153-05  3
      46.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                            
  8 #4449 Humphries, Donaven     13-Tahoma Tr          43.13m     46.16m     151-05  2
      FOUL  42.17m  46.16m  39.29m  FOUL  FOUL                                        
  9 #87 Convery, Conor           01-06-Unattached      44.63m     46.06m     151-01  3
      43.24m  45.31m  46.06m                                                          
 10 #3870 Erickson IV, Henry     13-36-Unattached      48.99m     45.72m     150-00  3
      FOUL  41.08m  45.72m                                                            
 11 #4544 McCartney, Ryan        13-Tri City Thunder   44.40m     45.55m     149-05  3
      43.55m  42.27m  45.55m                                                          
 12 #2520 Hickel, Mason          10-Arizona E          43.17m     43.61m     143-01  3
      43.61m  42.80m  FOUL                                                            
 13 #696 Katz, Quinn             04-Broward E          42.31m     41.84m     137-03  2
      41.84m  41.64m  FOUL                                                            
 14 #1834 Davis, Nic             08-29-Unattached      39.59m     41.61m     136-06  2
      41.61m  FOUL  FOUL                                                              
 15 #5980 Eaton, Jaryn           16-Golden St          40.83m     40.38m     132-06  2
      FOUL  37.52m  40.38m                                                            
 16 #5986 Phillips, Cameron      16-Golden St          36.05m     39.44m     129-05  2
      FOUL  7.72m  39.44m                                                             
 17 #2205 Schwartz, Brett        09-Nek Track Club     36.95m     38.59m     126-07  2
      36.87m  38.59m  FOUL                                                            
 18 #1911 Wilson, Tyler          08-Cornhuske          37.75m     38.17m     125-03  2
      37.69m  38.17m  FOUL                                                            
 19 #4436 Clawson, Ian           13-Superthro          39.63m     37.10m     121-09  2
      FOUL  35.65m  37.10m                                                            
 20 #1663 Pable, Ben             07-Lake Villa Boas    41.42m     34.74m     114-00  2
      FOUL  FOUL  34.74m                                                              
 21 #2717 Mladek-Hooks, John     10-El Paso W          33.10m     33.97m     111-05  1
      FOUL  FOUL  33.97m                                                              
 22 #1558 Stordahl, Zachary      07-21-Unattached      34.85m     33.77m     110-09  1
      33.77m  33.24m  33.49m                                                          
 23 #2206 VanCamp, Weston        09-Nek Track Club     32.35m     33.57m     110-02  1
      29.28m  31.98m  33.57m                                                          
 24 #1543 Fiegel, Edward         07-21-Unattached      37.15m     33.33m     109-04  2
      FOUL  FOUL  33.33m                                                              
 25 #2732 Fuse, Cameron          10-Elite Striders     20.56m     30.87m     101-03  1
      FOUL  30.87m  26.87m                                                            
 26 #1909 Schmitz, Andrew        08-Cornhuske          35.22m     28.60m      93-10  2
      28.60m  FOUL  FOUL                                                              
 27 #609 Matthews, Jullian       03-Vector Elite       17.91m     28.58m      93-09  1
      FOUL  28.58m  28.52m                                                            
 28 #1538 Reyna, Tyler           07-16-Unattached      28.54m     28.07m      92-01  1
      FOUL  FOUL  28.07m                                                              
 29 #4875 Olivas, Camron         15-33-Unattached      16.23m     27.09m      88-10  1
      27.09m  FOUL  26.04m                                                            
 30 #5368 Goldstein, Jonah       15-Pasadena           21.62m     26.54m      87-01  1
      26.54m  FOUL  22.49m                                                            
 31 #649 DeAngelis II, Danie     04-55-Unattached      25.77m     23.16m      76-00  1
      23.16m  22.49m  22.62m                                                          
 32 #3303 Claycomb, J'Shon       12-Hallmark Track     12.94m     16.88m      55-04  1
      FOUL  14.61m  16.88m                                                            
 -- #1110 Roesel, Garrett        04-Throw 1 Deep       39.60m       FOUL             2
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                                
 -- #5698 McGallian, Andrew      16-38-Unattached      24.84m        DNS             1
 -- #3840 Williams, Albert       12-Track Hou          16.14m        DNS             1
 
 Event 124  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals                                                                   
  1 16-Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'A'                  9:25.53    9:13.29 
     1) #6178 McCabe, Maya              2) #6190 Yerby, Claire           
     3) #6183 Pretre, Kyra              4) #6189 Tomkinson, Charlotte    
   2:16.519 (2:16.519)     4:36.162 (2:19.644)     6:56.490 (2:20.328)   
   9:13.284 (2:16.795)                                                   
  2 04-Sapphire - Ruff Riders Trac  'A'              10:13.43    9:34.47 
     1) #1063 Hillmer, Makenna          2) #1065 Jones, Shamia           
     3) #1068 Milledge Roberson, Camiel 4) #1074 Pringle, Jordan         
   2:16.853 (2:16.853)     4:40.730 (2:23.877)     7:11.329 (2:30.600)   
   9:34.465 (2:23.136)                                                   
  3 16-Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'B'                 10:12.35    9:38.95 
     1) #6163 Castagna, Marisa          2) #6176 Madgic, Emma            
     3) #6171 Jimenez, Miranda          4) #6181 Perry, Sarah            
   2:29.862 (2:29.862)     4:57.331 (2:27.469)     7:18.871 (2:21.540)   
   9:38.942 (2:20.072)                                                   
  4 16-Los Gatos  'A'                                10:08.90    9:45.19 
     1) #6089 Celada Padilla, Elizabeth 2) #6090 Celada-Padilla, Cherling
     3) #6091 Cross, Hailey             4) #6108 Jalal Jr, Oriana        
   2:24.209 (2:24.209)     4:50.618 (2:26.410)     7:18.050 (2:27.432)   
   9:45.188 (2:27.139)                                                   
  5 07-Windy City Hammers  'A'                       10:31.37    9:56.98 
     1) #1793 Murray, Leah              2) #1794 Murray, Samantha        
     3) #1795 Pryor, Kaylen             4) #1788 Jones, Nilah            
   2:24.943 (2:24.943)     4:56.549 (2:31.606)     7:28.928 (2:32.380)   
   9:56.979 (2:28.051)                                                   
  6 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                       10:25.79   10:00.18 
     1) #3141 Ortiz-Marquez, Vania      2) #3129 Iwu, Zoe                
     3) #3137 Kaiser, Eleni             4) #3143 Sheffield, Amor         
   2:22.671 (2:22.671)     4:50.605 (2:27.935)     7:18.508 (2:27.904)   
  10:00.176 (2:41.668)                                                   
  7 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team  'A'                 10:28.37   10:12.27 
     1) #2196 Kuckelman, Oliva          2) #2192 Bartlett, Clara         
     3) #2198 Riedel, Adell             4) #2201 Smith, Jordan           
   2:28.787 (2:28.787)     5:05.618 (2:36.832)     7:40.984 (2:35.366)   
  10:12.269 (2:31.285)                                                   
  8 12-Texas Storm Track  'A'                        10:53.07   10:58.53 
     1) #3597 Bell, Adanya              2) #3599 Connor-Freeman, Keaira  
     3) #3645 Woodkins, Jackeria        4) #3617 Mason, Amanda           
   2:34.604 (2:34.604)     4:56.749 (2:22.145)     7:53.866 (2:57.117)   
  10:58.522 (3:04.656)
  
  Event 125  4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
         Nat: N 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 16-Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'B'                  8:14.68    7:52.81   1
     1) #6165 DuPree, DeVon             2) #6166 DuPree, Dion               
     3) #6167 Elefant, Mason            4) #6164 Chiao, Justin              
   2:00.386 (2:00.386)     3:59.598 (1:59.212)     5:56.230 (1:56.632)      
   7:52.801 (1:56.571)                                                      
  2 15-Pacific Coast Shock Waves  'A'                 8:21.93    7:57.22   1
     1) #5356 Weimer, Jordan            2) #5281 Chavez, Raul               
     3) #5273 Cardoza, Seaver           4) #5341 Rodriguez, Christian       
   2:01.563 (2:01.563)     4:02.552 (2:00.990)     6:02.114 (1:59.562)      
   7:57.216 (1:55.102)                                                      
  3 12-Afterburners Track  'A'                        8:17.46    7:57.59   1
     1) #3111 Callaway, Jaden           2) #3119 Garcia, Ivan               
     3) #3128 Holmes, Eric              4) #3122 Hibbard, Kelton            
   1:58.071 (1:58.071)     3:59.446 (2:01.376)     5:55.886 (1:56.440)      
   7:57.583 (2:01.698)                                                      
  4 12-Richmond Gold  'A'                             8:11.95    7:57.76   1
     1) #3548 Njuguna, Edward           2) #3536 Cobbin, Christopher        
     3) #3539 Greene, Eli               4) #3540 Hallpike, Arden            
   2:01.681 (2:01.681)     4:01.571 (1:59.890)     6:02.229 (2:00.659)      
   7:57.755 (1:55.526)                                                      
  5 16-Menlo i Greyhounds Track  'A'                  8:13.85    8:00.18   1
     1) #6174 Krishnan, Advait          2) #6187 Shao, Jeffrey              
     3) #6188 Singh, Ishaan             4) #6172 Katz, Calvin               
   2:00.663 (2:00.663)     4:01.719 (2:01.056)     6:02.397 (2:00.679)      
   8:00.176 (1:57.780)                                                      
  6 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'A'                 8:13.24    8:01.74   1
     1) #3756 Hubbard, Sir              2) #3713 Brooks, Joshua             
     3) #3707 Black Jr, Reginald        4) #3810 Phillips, Ethan            
   1:58.276 (1:58.276)     4:02.111 (2:03.836)     6:04.023 (2:01.912)      
   8:01.734 (1:57.711)                                                      
  7 13-Speed Unlimited  'A'                           8:37.80    8:14.52   2
     1) #4330 Joseph, Elian             2) #4336 Khoury, Jason              
     3) #4339 Liu, Fred                 4) #4315 Cantine, Aidan             
   2:02.679 (2:02.679)     4:08.021 (2:05.342)     6:13.021 (2:05.000)      
   8:14.512 (2:01.491)                                                      
  8 10-Nx Level Track  'A'                            8:23.45    8:24.80   1
     1) #2768 Grant, Josiah             2) #2790 Rubio, Michael             
     3) #2795 Soriano, Thomas           4) #2787 Rafferty, Alexander        
   2:05.395 (2:05.395)     4:18.112 (2:12.718)     6:18.428 (2:00.316)      
   8:24.791 (2:06.363)                                                      
  9 10-Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'               8:36.21    8:27.76   2
     1) #2598 Foster Jr, Anthony        2) #2601 Jones, Trevor              
     3) #2609 Smith, Vincent            4) #2613 White, Eric                
   2:04.307 (2:04.307)     4:09.835 (2:05.528)     6:24.232 (2:14.397)      
   8:27.753 (2:03.522)                                                      
 10 12-Texas Storm Track  'A'                         8:25.17    8:30.75   1
     1) #3598 Boyd, Jacob               2) #3613 Marcos, Alessandro         
     3) #3629 Pernetter, Micah          4) #3643 Wilkinson, Eric            
   2:02.136 (2:02.136)     4:07.503 (2:05.368)     6:23.276 (2:15.773)      
   8:30.748 (2:07.473)                                                      
 11 12-Track Houston Youth Track  'B'                 8:34.54    8:35.79   2
     1) #3748 Granderson, Josiah        2) #3746 Gonzales, Mason            
     3) #3751 Green, Phillip            4) #3724 Cooper II, Peter           
   2:03.693 (2:03.693)     4:09.027 (2:05.334)     6:17.239 (2:08.213)      
   8:35.782 (2:18.543)                                                      
 12 09-Triple Threat Racing  'A'                     11:27.66    8:57.59   2
     1) #2334 Tyburski, Jacob           2) #2317 Bledsoe, Luke              
     3) #2329 Rodriguez, Alan           4) #2316 Abeyagunawardene, Hashane  
   2:10.458 (2:10.458)     4:28.703 (2:18.245)     6:46.023 (2:17.320)      
   8:57.582 (2:11.560)                                                      
 13 16-Delta Limitless  'A'                           8:54.46    9:01.85   2
     1) #5861 Preciado, Gabriel         2) #5853 Davis, Cullen              
     3) #5862 Richey, Calvin            4) #5863 Schwartz, Jackson          
   2:19.946 (2:19.946)     4:33.739 (2:13.794)     6:50.179 (2:16.440)      
   9:01.842 (2:11.663)                                                      
 14 07-Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'              10:21.06    9:21.79   2
     1) #1763 Dortch, Jawaan            2) #1777 Wilson, Chawn              
     3) #1768 Harper-Stewart, Derrick   4) #1762 Coronel, David             
   2:14.303 (2:14.303)     4:28.154 (2:13.851)     6:57.194 (2:29.040)      
   9:21.782 (2:24.589)                                                      
 -- 03-Usa-Ja  'A'                                    8:59.30        DNS   2
     1) #556 Abdur-Rahim, Yasin         2) #582 Naoussi, Johan              
     3) #593 Sall, Seydi                4) #584 Nweke, Odera