Olympic High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Victory Thomas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.73 | Aalysia Mitchell | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.84 | Victory Thomas | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.35 | SB | Lauren Huckabay | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.06 | Ciara Swift | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:09.05 | Lauren Peck | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.96 | Ciara Swift | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.61 | Mariah Shanae Malland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.76 | Lauren Huckabay | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.60 | Mariah Shanae Malland | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.16 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Felicity Martell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.5 | Hanna Troy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1.25 | Felicity Martell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Mariah Shanae Malland | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Lauren Peck | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
81-10 | Emilee Steele | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-11 | Natalee Esquivel | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
72-2 | Gema Bass | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54-3 | Summer Blackwell | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11 | Summer Blackwell | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7.5 | Natalee Esquivel | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.47 | Adam Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.73 | Malcom Dewalt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.45 | Malcom Dewalt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.68 | Adam Johnson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.19 | Issac Ferraro | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.17 | SB | Christopher Mourich | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.87 | Jet Feliciano | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.68 | Zachary Wyant | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.08 | Darelle White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46.18 | Zachary Wyant | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.62 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Gabe Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-11.5 | Darelle White | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Gabe Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
110-2 | Chandler Blakely | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
108-0 | SB | Dylan Wohlford | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
115-10 | Thomas Hoskins | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
97-3 | Mason Quietevis | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5.5 | Mason Quietevis | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-9 | Chandler Blakely | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |