Shanley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.28 | Kate Gallagher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.33 | SB | Makenna Bares | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.13 | SB | Alexia Laughlin | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.39 | SB | Hannah Wilson | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.83 | SB | Sophia Wambach | 67th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.92 | SB | Gemma Johnson | 70th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.18 | SB | Kate Christlieb | 77th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.20 | SB | Paige Friederichs | 79th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.15 | SB | Makenna Bares | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.66 | SB | Heidi Deplazes | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.99 | Kate Gallagher | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.69 | Alexis Wanner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.79 | SB | Noelle Freeman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.96 | SB | Hannah Wilson | 60th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.70 | SB | Gemma Johnson | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.10 | SB | Kate Christlieb | 74th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.80 | SB | Heidi Deplazes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.05 | SB | Julia Vetter | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.54 | SB | Jordyn Stroup | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:09.94 | SB | Madilyn Bannach | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.73 | SB | Sarah Ostlie | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.08 | SB | Olivia Vetter | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:12.55 | SB | Azure Ries | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.12 | SB | Sadey Koch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:38.38 | SB | Maria Sornsin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.33 | SB | Katherine Busek | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.97 | SB | Olivia Johnson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:46.97 | SB | Maddie Schneider | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.41 | Lilly Rivard | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.25 | SB | Lili Lindemoen | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:54.56 | SB | Hannah Hoedl | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.21 | SB | Katherine Busek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:18.46 | SB | Lili Lindemoen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:20.45 | SB | Maddie Schneider | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:49.62 | SB | Anna Bernhardt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12:58.44 | SB | Kiley Craft | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.87 | SB | Noelle Freeman | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.95 | Alexis Wanner | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.37 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.37 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:24.06 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Alexis Wanner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Lander Friederichs | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2 | SB | Azure Ries | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | SB | Alexia Laughlin | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-10.5 | Peyton Ekman | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9 | SB | Sarah Ostlie | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-5 | SB | Lander Friederichs | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-2 | SB | Paige Friederichs | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-9 | SB | Kate Christlieb | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8.5 | SB | Peyton Ekman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-8 | SB | Alexia Laughlin | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-11.5 | SB | Kelly Christmann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-10.25 | SB | Moriku Hakim | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-10.25 | Mariah Burd | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-11 | SB | Jensen Drake | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.36 | SB | Cole Friederichs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.37 | Haley Bucholz | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.77 | SB | Kevin Shen | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.00 | SB | Cade Busek | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.19 | SB | Carson Dean | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8.64 | Armand Anderson | 71st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.00 | SB | Carter Kochman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.40 | SB | Jack Christl | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.52 | SB | Cole Friederichs | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.63 | Henry Collins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.48 | Cade Busek | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.26 | SB | Tom Erie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.85 | SB | Henry Collins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57.61 | SB | Gustav Ries | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.67 | SB | Carson Dean | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.05 | SB | Cade Busek | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.85 | SB | Anthony Hollingsworth | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.13 | SB | Zach Mccormick | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:21.37 | SB | Danny Russell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.95 | SB | Chance Thorsteinson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:23.07 | Taylor Devine | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.96 | SB | Charlie Hapka | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.99 | SB | Cole Mathison | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:08.66 | SB | Charlie Hapka | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.69 | SB | Armand Anderson | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.73 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.71 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.31 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Cole Friederichs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Carter Kochman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4 | SB | Haley Bucholz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-8.75 | SB | Jack Christl | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-3 | SB | Joe Mickelson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-1 | Andy Clark | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-2 | SB | Sam Hennig | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-2.5 | Kevin Shen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-11.5 | SB | Gustav Ries | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
47-3.5 | Jacob Kava | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-10.5 | SB | Joe Kava | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-8 | Daniel Wanner | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8 | SB | Isaac Berglind | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-2 | SB | Simon Bowden | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-9.5 | SB | Braeden Bloch | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-10 | SB | Matt Miller | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-6.5 | SB | Aiden Harms | 69th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |