Heritage Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.92 | Cheyanne Hutchins | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.69 | SB | Cheyanne Hutchins | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.23 | Kaylee Macdonald | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:27.90 | SB | Cecelia Sears | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.62 | Cheyanne Hutchins | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
16:12.66 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Elizabeth Vanina | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-10 | Lexie Klinkhammer | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Lexie Klinkhammer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-10.5 | Elizabeth Vanina | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-0 | Katie Peneueta | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
63-6 | Arianna Cline | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-6 | Katie Peneueta | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.37 | Chad Thomas | 42nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.67 | Bode Parker | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.67 | Xayvier Pitre | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.37 | Bode Parker | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.73 | Kyle Bare | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
56.28 | Ammon Garrison | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.96 | Ethan Frabel | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.70 | Ryan Cibart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:12.03 | SB | Braedon Sitmann | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:17.00 | Griffin Martinez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.86 | Sam Bartelli | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.88 | Zach Bruneau | 47th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:54.40 | SB | Gavin Childers | 51st | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:11.47 | SB | Justin Southard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
10:58.46 | SB | Peter Perez | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.82 | Azriel Munns | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:09.62 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11 | Xayvier Pitre | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-4 | Malique Hall | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
75-5 | Max Reis | 57th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59-5 | Dakota Larsen | 62nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
104-11 | Max Reis | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.25 | Malique Hall | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-6 | Dakota Larsen | 62nd | Finals H1 | Results |